1 | 105 | Szymanowski Przemysław | Końskie | Triathlon Starachowice | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 1 | 00:16:43 / 1 | 00:13:06 / 1 | 00:12:19 / 1 | 00:12:30 / 1 | 00:12:43 / 1 | 00:06:34 / 1 | | 26,3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 133 | Mazur Grzegorz | Lublin | www.RowerowyLublin.org | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 2 | 00:19:37 / 7 | 00:13:24 / 3 | 00:11:40 / 2 | 00:11:36 / 2 | 00:11:33 / 2 | 00:09:18 / 2 | | 25,2 | 2 | 00:03:15 |
3 | 110 | Różalski Kamil | Lublin | Sklep rowerowy Bike Boys | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 3 | 00:21:12 / 15 | 00:12:57 / 7 | 00:12:01 / 6 | 00:12:00 / 3 | 00:12:06 / 3 | 00:08:13 / 3 | | 24,7 | 3 | 00:04:36 |
4 | 95 | Bigoraj Marcin | Lublin | ..... | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 4 | 00:19:26 / 6 | 00:13:52 / 6 | 00:12:36 / 4 | 00:12:26 / 4 | 00:12:39 / 4 | 00:07:52 / 4 | | 24,6 | 4 | 00:04:56 |
5 | 53 | Kraska Arkadiusz | Puławy | Puławianin Puławy | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 1 | 00:19:16 / 4 | 00:13:56 / 5 | 00:12:47 / 5 | 00:12:38 / 6 | 00:12:34 / 5 | 00:08:16 / 5 | | 24,5 | 1 | 00:05:32 |
6 | 98 | Wasilewski Radosław | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 5 | 00:21:36 / 17 | 00:13:56 / 11 | 00:12:05 / 8 | 00:11:58 / 7 | 00:11:42 / 6 | 00:09:26 / 6 | | 24,1 | 5 | 00:06:49 |
7 | 33 | Komornik Marek | Podborcze | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 2 | 00:18:38 / 3 | 00:14:24 / 4 | 00:13:34 / 7 | 00:13:29 / 8 | 00:13:44 / 7 | 00:07:37 / 7 | | 23,9 | 2 | 00:07:33 |
8 | 23 | Lech Michał | Warszawa | PilkaNaHali.pl | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 6 | 00:18:37 / 2 | 00:13:38 / 2 | 00:13:21 / 3 | 00:12:45 / 5 | 00:16:22 / 8 | 00:08:15 / 8 | | 23,4 | 6 | 00:09:03 |
9 | 128 | Mróz Wojciech | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M4 – od 41 do 50 – 1 | 00:21:00 / 13 | 00:14:03 / 10 | 00:13:14 / 11 | 00:13:05 / 9 | 00:13:23 / 9 | 00:08:36 / 9 | | 23,3 | 1 | 00:09:26 |
10 | 132 | Bosak Sławomir | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | M4 – od 41 do 50 – 2 | 00:19:57 / 8 | 00:14:37 / 9 | 00:13:33 / 9 | 00:13:33 / 10 | 00:13:30 / 10 | 00:08:41 / 10 | | 23,2 | 2 | 00:09:55 |
11 | 100 | Gruca Krzysztof | Lublin | CEWAR Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M5 – od 51 do 60 – 1 | 00:19:17 / 5 | 00:14:55 / 8 | 00:13:55 / 10 | 00:13:32 / 11 | 00:13:47 / 11 | 00:08:39 / 11 | | 23,1 | 1 | 00:10:12 |
12 | 56 | Antoniuk Artur | Kraśnik | EKO Team Kraśnik | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 3 | 00:21:41 / 19 | 00:14:14 / 14 | 00:13:30 / 14 | 00:13:35 / 14 | 00:13:37 / 15 | 00:08:19 / 12 | | 22,9 | 3 | 00:11:01 |
13 | 117 | Marek Bury | Biłgoraj | -- | M4 – od 41 do 50 – 3 | 00:20:49 / 11 | 00:15:00 / 13 | 00:13:22 / 13 | 00:13:37 / 13 | 00:13:29 / 14 | 00:08:51 / 13 | | 22,8 | 3 | 00:11:13 |
14 | 134 | Knapik Tomasz | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 7 | 00:20:54 / 12 | 00:14:46 / 12 | 00:13:30 / 12 | 00:13:37 / 12 | 00:13:12 / 13 | 00:09:27 / 14 | | 22,7 | 7 | 00:11:31 |
15 | 50 | Zając Zbigniew | Bigoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | M5 – od 51 do 60 – 2 | 00:22:36 / 24 | 00:14:28 / 17 | 00:13:01 / 15 | 00:13:06 / 15 | 00:12:46 / 12 | 00:10:28 / 15 | | 22,5 | 2 | 00:12:30 |
16 | 113 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Niemce | Baran Cycling Team | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 4 | 00:23:07 / 27 | 00:15:25 / 23 | 00:13:17 / 18 | 00:13:06 / 17 | 00:13:05 / 16 | 00:09:42 / 16 | | 22,2 | 4 | 00:13:46 |
17 | 123 | Bukalski Arkadiusz | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 5 | 00:21:40 / 18 | 00:15:07 / 16 | 00:13:59 / 16 | 00:14:05 / 16 | 00:14:14 / 17 | 00:08:37 / 17 | | 22,2 | 5 | 00:13:47 |
18 | 135 | Kiełbasa Robert | Świdnik | | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 8 | 00:21:06 / 14 | 00:15:21 / 15 | 00:14:32 / 17 | 00:14:29 / 18 | 00:14:37 / 18 | 00:08:18 / 18 | | 22 | 8 | 00:14:28 |
19 | 101 | Wróbel Mariusz | Lublin | ..... | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 6 | 00:22:00 / 20 | 00:15:40 / 20 | 00:14:09 / 19 | 00:14:13 / 19 | 00:14:29 / 19 | 00:09:11 / 19 | | 21,7 | 6 | 00:15:48 |
20 | 35 | Bazan Tadeusz | Sokółów Małopolski | GB Na Zdrowie | M5 – od 51 do 60 – 3 | 00:20:41 / 10 | 00:16:39 / 19 | 00:14:57 / 20 | 00:14:55 / 20 | 00:14:58 / 21 | 00:08:06 / 20 | | 21,5 | 3 | 00:16:21 |
21 | 125 | Oszust Marcin | Zagroda | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 7 | 00:22:02 / 22 | 00:15:39 / 21 | 00:14:54 / 21 | 00:14:55 / 22 | 00:14:43 / 22 | 00:08:08 / 21 | | 21,5 | 7 | 00:16:27 |
22 | 136 | Lipka Jacek | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | M4 – od 41 do 50 – 4 | 00:23:06 / 26 | 00:15:53 / 25 | 00:14:08 / 22 | 00:14:08 / 21 | 00:13:56 / 20 | 00:09:15 / 22 | | 21,5 | 4 | 00:16:31 |
23 / 1 | 2 | Wasilewska Joanna | BIŁGORAJ | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | K3 – od 31 do 40 – 1 | 00:19:57 / 9 | 00:17:10 / 18 | 00:16:08 / 23 | 00:16:01 / 23 | 00:16:04 / 23 | 00:08:28 / 23 | | 20,7 | 1 | 00:19:53 |
24 | 94 | Kotuła Michał | Kraśnik | -- | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 8 | 00:22:12 / 23 | 00:16:29 / 24 | 00:16:04 / 25 | 00:16:00 / 25 | 00:15:34 / 24 | 00:09:15 / 24 | | 20,3 | 8 | 00:21:40 |
25 | 115 | Wrona Jerzy | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M5 – od 51 do 60 – 4 | 00:21:13 / 16 | 00:16:50 / 22 | 00:16:11 / 24 | 00:16:27 / 24 | 00:16:15 / 25 | 00:09:22 / 25 | | 20,2 | 4 | 00:22:24 |
26 / 2 | 124 | Mróz Elżbieta | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | K3 – od 31 do 40 – 2 | 00:23:56 / 30 | 00:15:55 / 26 | 00:15:36 / 26 | 00:15:50 / 26 | 00:16:13 / 26 | 00:09:48 / 26 | | 20 | 2 | 00:23:22 |
27 | 96 | Rafał Kotuła | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 9 | 00:24:43 / 33 | 00:17:04 / 29 | 00:15:17 / 27 | 00:15:37 / 27 | 00:15:20 / 27 | 00:10:28 / 27 | | 19,7 | 9 | 00:24:34 |
28 | 126 | Łopąg Jerzy | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M3 – od 31 do 40 – 10 | 00:24:43 / 32 | 00:16:49 / 28 | 00:16:01 / 28 | 00:16:30 / 28 | 00:16:59 / 28 | 00:10:12 / 28 | | 19,2 | 10 | 00:27:19 |
29 / 3 | 139 | Stanisławek Kinga | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K3 – od 31 do 40 – 3 | 00:25:11 / 35 | 00:18:06 / 34 | 00:16:38 / 32 | 00:15:46 / 29 | 00:16:03 / 29 | 00:09:51 / 29 | | 19,1 | 3 | 00:27:41 |
30 / 4 | 99 | Szot Iwona | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K4 – od 41 do 50 – 1 | 00:22:41 / 25 | 00:19:05 / 30 | 00:17:24 / 29 | 00:17:18 / 30 | 00:18:25 / 30 | 00:09:00 / 30 | | 18,7 | 1 | 00:29:59 |
31 / 5 | 137 | Spólnicka Elżbieta | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K3 – od 31 do 40 – 4 | 00:22:02 / 21 | 00:19:11 / 27 | 00:18:22 / 30 | 00:18:11 / 32 | 00:17:59 / 32 | 00:08:48 / 31 | | 18,6 | 4 | 00:30:38 |
32 / 6 | 51 | Zając Elżbieta | Bigoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | K4 – od 41 do 50 – 2 | 00:25:01 / 34 | 00:18:02 / 33 | 00:16:50 / 31 | 00:17:21 / 31 | 00:17:40 / 31 | 00:09:54 / 32 | | 18,5 | 2 | 00:30:54 |
33 / 7 | 121 | Kochaniec Karolina | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K2 – od 21 do 30 – 1 | 00:23:42 / 29 | 00:18:44 / 31 | 00:18:01 / 33 | 00:17:57 / 33 | 00:18:24 / 34 | 00:09:44 / 33 | | 18,2 | 1 | 00:32:37 |
34 | 119 | Matuszak Mariusz | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 9 | 00:23:42 / 28 | 00:18:50 / 32 | 00:18:02 / 34 | 00:17:50 / 34 | 00:18:23 / 33 | 00:09:45 / 34 | | 18,2 | 9 | 00:32:37 |
35 / 8 | 130 | Kwiatek Małgorzata | Toruń | ..... | K2 – od 21 do 30 – 2 | 00:24:40 / 31 | 00:19:44 / 35 | 00:18:53 / 35 | 00:18:29 / 35 | 00:18:19 / 35 | 00:09:51 / 35 | | 17,7 | 2 | 00:36:03 |
36 / 9 | 112 | Paszczyk Anna | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | K3 – od 31 do 40 – 5 | 00:25:49 / 36 | 00:19:50 / 36 | 00:18:19 / 37 | 00:18:06 / 36 | 00:18:03 / 36 | 00:10:58 / 36 | | 17,5 | 5 | 00:37:10 |
37 | 97 | Kubik Tymoteusz | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team | M2 – od 21 do 30 – 10 | 00:25:50 / 37 | 00:19:53 / 37 | 00:18:12 / 36 | 00:18:23 / 37 | 00:18:29 / 37 | 00:11:20 / 37 | | 17,3 | 10 | 00:38:11 |
DNF* | 106 | Michał Barabasz | Józefów | TS Meran Otwock | M1 – od 16 do 20 – DNF* | | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 104 | Pytel Maria | Starachowice | Triathlon Starachowice | K2 – od 21 do 30 – DNF* | | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |