1 | 1557 | DYBEK PAWEŁ | MIELEC | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | | 14 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1 | GUTT PIOTR | PORONIN | LKS PORONIEC | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | | 13,5 | 1 | 00:03:03 |
3 | 183 | MAGIERA JANUSZ | WODZISŁAW ŚL | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | | 12,8 | 1 | 00:07:49 |
4 | 101 | PIEKARZ MARIUSZ | JUGÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | | 12,7 | 1 | 00:08:27 |
5 | 5 | TRĄBICKI ADAM | KRAKÓW | SPREE - CZAPKA Z GŁOWĄ | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | | 12,7 | 2 | 00:08:29 |
6 | 978 | HALAGARDA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | PDK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | | 12,7 | 3 | 00:08:29 |
7 | 947 | ZACHARSKI DAMIAN | MYSZKÓW | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | | 12,7 | 2 | 00:08:38 |
8 | 172 | GAWRON BOGDAN | LIMANOWA | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | | 12,7 | 4 | 00:08:50 |
9 | 173 | PIĄSTKA TOMASZ | SIERCZA | KRAKOWSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | | 12,6 | 3 | 00:09:20 |
10 | 3 | SKRZYNIARZ MAREK | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | | 12,6 | 2 | 00:09:26 |
11 | 133 | KRYGOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | POLARSPORT TEAM/DYNAFIT PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | | 12,5 | 4 | 00:10:06 |
12 | 136 | GÓRAL GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | KABRU TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | | 12,3 | 5 | 00:11:44 |
13 | 159 | BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | NOWY SĄCZ | WB | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | | 12,2 | 6 | 00:12:20 |
14 | 6 | POKRZYK ZBIGNIEW | OŚWIĘCIM | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | | 12,2 | 7 | 00:12:44 |
15 | 149 | PAŁKA TOMASZ | RZESZÓW | LUZYX | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | | 12,1 | 8 | 00:13:01 |
16 | 21 | GURGUL SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | | 12,1 | 9 | 00:13:09 |
17 | 167 | GUROS DAWID | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | | 12,1 | 10 | 00:13:27 |
18 | 61 | MRÓZ PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | | 12,1 | 11 | 00:13:33 |
19 | 92 | KUCIEL PAWEŁ | TENCZYNEK | KNEE BREAKERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | | 12 | 5 | 00:13:51 |
20 | 185 | SUROWIEC MICHAŁ | WOJKOWICE | JW 3946 BYTOM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | | 12 | 12 | 00:14:30 |
21 | 46 | BĘBENEK MAREK | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | | 11,9 | 13 | 00:14:58 |
22 | 8 | FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | | 11,9 | 14 | 00:15:14 |
23 | 152 | WALTER SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | WB | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | | 11,9 | 2 | 00:15:25 |
24 | 145 | KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ | MYŚLENICE | KW WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | | 11,9 | 15 | 00:15:29 |
25 | 6033 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Stary Sącz | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | | 11,8 | 16 | 00:15:50 |
26 | 9 | GĄSIOR KRZYSZTOF | PSARY | DRUŻYNA FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | | 11,8 | 17 | 00:16:00 |
27 | 158 | CHOŁOTA MAREK | ŻORY | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | | 11,7 | 18 | 00:17:03 |
28 | 169 | KASPRZYK SZYMON | DULOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | | 11,6 | 6 | 00:17:22 |
29 | 40 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 19 | | 11,6 | 19 | 00:17:23 |
30 | 1569 | Kościelniak Jakub | Raba Niżna | brak | Bieg Długi M-J – 1 | | 11,6 | 1 | 00:17:43 |
31 | 77 | PIKUL MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 20 | | 11,6 | 20 | 00:17:27 |
32 | 988 | BORDA-SIECZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | JASŁO | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | | 11,5 | 3 | 00:18:02 |
33 | 959 | BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁ | RZESZOTARY | SPOREST | Bieg Długi M-30 – 21 | | 11,5 | 21 | 00:18:43 |
34 | 987 | RAK ŁUKASZ | JASŁO | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | | 11,5 | 4 | 00:18:45 |
35 | 105 | KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | SOUL ADVENTURE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | | 11,4 | 7 | 00:19:03 |
36 | 144 | DAVI` PAOLO | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 22 | | 11,4 | 22 | 00:19:06 |
37 | 51 | KRETEK MARCIN | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 23 | | 11,4 | 23 | 00:19:37 |
38 | 950 | ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | | 11,3 | 5 | 00:20:00 |
39 | 1564 | Kocoń Paweł | Nowy Sącz | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | | 11,3 | 8 | 00:20:38 |
40 | 76 | BANACH MARIUSZ | WAŁBRZYCH | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 24 | | 11,3 | 24 | 00:20:41 |
41 | 62 | KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF | ZAWADKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 25 | | 11,2 | 25 | 00:20:46 |
42 | 150 | BIELECKI SLAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | | 11,2 | 3 | 00:21:42 |
43 | 178 | BANASIAK MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | | 11,1 | 6 | 00:21:58 |
44 | 952 | WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIAN | ŁAZY | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 26 | | 11,1 | 26 | 00:22:29 |
45 / 1 | 12 | KURCZAB JUSTYNA | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 1 | | 11,1 | 1 | 00:22:29 |
46 | 64 | JURASZEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | KEB | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | | 11,1 | 27 | 00:22:43 |
47 / 2 | 1558 | BOLECHOWSKA DOMINIKA | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | ATTIQ TEAM ZAKOPANE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 1 | | 11 | 1 | 00:22:52 |
48 | 132 | PYTEL PIOTR | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | | 11 | 28 | 00:23:20 |
49 | 153 | MLOST TOMASZ | WADOWICE | ENDORFINY WADOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | | 11 | 29 | 00:23:20 |
50 | 966 | AUGUSTYN MIŁOSZ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | | 11 | 30 | 00:23:25 |
51 / 3 | 11 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 2 | | 11 | 2 | 00:23:33 |
52 | 1567 | Kościelniak Maksymilian | Raba Niżna | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | | 10,9 | 9 | 00:23:53 |
53 | 140 | PAWLICA PAWEŁ | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKIE RADIO | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | | 10,9 | 10 | 00:24:12 |
54 | 89 | ŚLIMAK STANISŁAW | BIAŁY DUNAJEC | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 11 | | 10,9 | 11 | 00:24:16 |
55 | 87 | KUCIEL DAMIAN | TENCZYNEK | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | | 10,9 | 12 | 00:24:21 |
56 | 97 | PUDZISZ RYSZARD | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | | 10,9 | 7 | 00:24:28 |
57 | 154 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | ZGŁOBICE | POKONAJASTME.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | | 10,9 | 31 | 00:24:29 |
58 | 181 | SZUBRYT CZESŁAW | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | | 10,9 | 8 | 00:24:38 |
59 | 30 | STASICKI MICHAŁ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | | 10,9 | 13 | 00:24:48 |
60 | 975 | WENTLAND TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | | 10,8 | 32 | 00:25:23 |
61 / 4 | 13 | BAJOREK LIDIA | TOMASZOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 3 | | 10,8 | 3 | 00:25:26 |
62 | 175 | MENDREK ŁUKASZ | KLUCZE | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | | 10,8 | 14 | 00:25:43 |
63 | 71 | RYBARZ WITOLD | BRZESZCZE | ŻWIROWNIA PRZECIESZYN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | | 10,7 | 9 | 00:26:00 |
64 | 78 | GWIZDAŁA ŁUKASZ | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | | 10,7 | 33 | 00:26:13 |
65 | 170 | WAHL DANIEL | CHORZÓW | T.S. AKS CHORZÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | | 10,7 | 34 | 00:26:41 |
66 | 148 | SARKA BARTŁOMIEJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | | 10,6 | 15 | 00:26:45 |
67 | 1563 | Stanirowski Jarosław | Srocko | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | | 10,6 | 10 | 00:26:56 |
68 | 137 | GRAJNY PIOTR | LACHOWICE | ULKS LACHOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | | 10,6 | 11 | 00:27:01 |
69 | 129 | KOCEŁAK PIOTR | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | | 10,6 | 35 | 00:27:13 |
70 | 37 | MARTIN JACEK | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | | 10,6 | 12 | 00:27:33 |
71 | 941 | SAMSON OKTAWIUSZ | MODLNICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | | 10,5 | 13 | 00:27:58 |
72 | 184 | KLAJNY MARCIN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | | 10,5 | 36 | 00:28:09 |
73 | 104 | GOSTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | GOSTYŃSCY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | | 10,5 | 14 | 00:28:15 |
74 | 943 | CEREMUGA JANUSZ | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | | 10,5 | 15 | 00:28:21 |
75 | 6023 | Cabała Tomasz | Pruszowa | Klub Sportowy Krokus Przyszowa | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | | 10,5 | 37 | 00:28:39 |
76 | 945 | RAJSKI RAFAŁ | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | | 10,5 | 38 | 00:28:44 |
77 | 939 | JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 4 | | 10,5 | 4 | 00:28:49 |
78 | 994 | MYŚLIWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW | ZIMNA WODA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | | 10,5 | 16 | 00:28:51 |
79 | 114 | ŁATA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | | 10,5 | 17 | 00:28:56 |
80 | 972 | GAWIN ZBIGNIEW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | | 10,5 | 18 | 00:28:58 |
81 | 17 | ICIAK KRYSTIAN | KRAKÓW | HOME TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 19 | | 10,4 | 19 | 00:29:08 |
82 | 91 | KOTYSZ WALDEMAR | OPOLE | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OPOLE | Bieg Długi M-50 – 5 | | 10,4 | 5 | 00:29:22 |
83 | 6031 | Górnik Wojciech | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | | 10,4 | 39 | 00:29:42 |
84 | 6021 | Trybuła Michał | Spytkowice | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 20 | | 10,3 | 20 | 00:29:45 |
85 | 35 | TŁUSTY GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | BENEFICJENCI REGENERACJI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 21 | | 10,4 | 21 | 00:29:52 |
86 | 983 | PAŻUCHA MICHAŁ | MICHAŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | | 10,3 | 40 | 00:30:00 |
87 | 981 | KOZIOŁ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | | 10,3 | 41 | 00:30:00 |
88 | 156 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | | 10,3 | 42 | 00:30:14 |
89 | 982 | SMAJDOR DANIEL | STARY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | | 10,3 | 16 | 00:30:28 |
90 | 964 | GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAW | BUCZKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | | 10,3 | 43 | 00:30:51 |
91 | 32 | CZERNEK MATEUSZ | ŁAZY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | | 10,3 | 44 | 00:30:51 |
92 | 6038 | Opozda Michał | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | | 10,3 | 45 | 00:30:58 |
93 | 135 | LISOWSKI BARTOSZ | SKAWINA | LISOWSCY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 17 | | 10,2 | 17 | 00:31:04 |
94 | 969 | ŁUCZYK JANUSZ | POŚWIĘTNE | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | | 10,2 | 46 | 00:31:06 |
95 / 5 | 29 | BASZCZYŃSKA KINGA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | | 10,2 | 1 | 00:31:41 |
96 | 161 | STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | LIBIĄŻ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 22 | | 10,2 | 22 | 00:31:42 |
97 / 6 | 63 | HODUŃ ANNA | SŁOMNIKI | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | | 10,2 | 2 | 00:31:50 |
98 | 108 | CHOLEWA ZBIGNIEW | KLUCZE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | | 10,2 | 47 | 00:32:02 |
99 | 72 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 18 | | 10,1 | 18 | 00:32:13 |
100 | 165 | KANIA PAWEŁ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 23 | | 10,1 | 23 | 00:32:23 |
101 | 34 | IWAŃSKI ARTUR | KRAPKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 24 | | 10,1 | 24 | 00:32:55 |
102 | 66 | WISZNIEWSKI KAROL | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | | 10,1 | 48 | 00:32:57 |
103 | 57 | ZWOŹNY DANIEL | TARNÓW | DRUŻYNA PANA TRENERA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | | 10,1 | 49 | 00:32:58 |
104 | 121 | RYBA PIOTR | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 25 | | 10,1 | 25 | 00:33:00 |
105 | 95 | ORŁOWSKI ADAM | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 26 | | 10,1 | 26 | 00:33:07 |
106 / 7 | 162 | MACHUL EWA | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 2 | | 10,1 | 2 | 00:33:07 |
107 | 141 | BERESZKO WALDEMAR | SOSNOWIEC | MOSIR CZELADŹ | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | | 10,1 | 1 | 00:33:08 |
108 | 940 | MAZUR (1974) GRZEGORZ | TARNÓW | GRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY TARNÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 27 | | 10,1 | 27 | 00:33:17 |
109 / 8 | 127 | Bydoń Agnieszka | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 3 | | 10 | 3 | 00:33:50 |
110 | 146 | WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ | BLIŻYN | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 28 | | 10 | 28 | 00:33:53 |
111 | 163 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 29 | | 10 | 29 | 00:34:21 |
112 | 6040 | Baranowski Michał | Zgierz | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | | 9,9 | 50 | 00:35:09 |
113 | 171 | LUŚCIŃSKI KONRAD | KIELCE | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 6 | | 9,9 | 6 | 00:35:10 |
114 | 50 | PIWOWARSKI MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | | 9,9 | 51 | 00:35:36 |
115 | 980 | KRASINSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | | 9,8 | 52 | 00:36:02 |
116 | 70 | GĘSIARZ JACEK | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | | 9,8 | 7 | 00:36:09 |
117 / 9 | 44 | KWIATKOWSKA KINGA | CHEŁMIEC | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | | 9,8 | 3 | 00:36:52 |
118 | 1646 | Marek Wojciech | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 30 | | 9,8 | 30 | 00:36:53 |
119 | 984 | CHUCHMAŁA PIOTR | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | BIURODELFIN.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | | 9,8 | 53 | 00:37:06 |
120 / 10 | 124 | GOGÓL JUSTYNA | ZASAŃ | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | | 9,7 | 4 | 00:37:30 |
121 | 998 | FILAK SŁAWOMIR | ŻORY | HRMAX ŻORY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 31 | | 9,7 | 31 | 00:37:30 |
122 | 20 | WACHAŁOWICZ MAREK | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | DRUŻYNA FUNDACJI UDARU MÓZGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | | 9,7 | 54 | 00:37:47 |
123 | 83 | MIROCHA ŁUKASZ | MUCHARZ | UKASZ TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | | 9,7 | 55 | 00:37:51 |
124 | 96 | WELM GRZEGORZ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | | 9,7 | 32 | 00:37:55 |
125 / 11 | 131 | KUŹNIAR DOROTA | ZAKOPANE | TEAM RUFARO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | | 9,7 | 4 | 00:38:02 |
126 / 12 | 31 | PIKUL JOANNA | ŚWIEBODZICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 4 | | 9,7 | 4 | 00:38:06 |
127 | 112 | CZAPECZKA KONRAD | MUCHÓWKA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 19 | | 9,6 | 19 | 00:38:34 |
128 | 25 | JASIŃSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | UOS `SOKÓŁ` AGH | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | | 9,6 | 56 | 00:38:55 |
129 | 88 | PORABIK JANUSZ | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | THE NATURE FARM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | | 9,5 | 33 | 00:39:41 |
130 | 102 | ULMAN LECH | MYŚLENICE | BRODACZOBIEGACZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | | 9,5 | 57 | 00:39:52 |
131 | 59 | JANISZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | | 9,5 | 58 | 00:39:54 |
132 | 138 | BARDON ARTUR | DUBIECKO | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | | 9,5 | 34 | 00:40:03 |
133 | 119 | DANIELAK ROMAN | ZIELONKI | DYSTANS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | | 9,5 | 35 | 00:40:20 |
134 | 992 | ZOŃ ROMAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | | 9,5 | 59 | 00:40:21 |
135 | 115 | BORCZYK BARTOSZ | TUCHÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | | 9,5 | 60 | 00:40:23 |
136 / 13 | 81 | LENARTOWICZ MAGDALENA | ZABIERZÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 5 | | 9,5 | 5 | 00:40:45 |
137 | 48 | PERIO BERTRAND | RUDAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | | 9,5 | 36 | 00:41:05 |
138 | 109 | HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | | 9,5 | 37 | 00:41:06 |
139 / 14 | 986 | CZEPIEL-RAK KATARZYNA | JASŁO | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | | 9,4 | 5 | 00:41:10 |
140 | 93 | KLIMCZAK PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | | 9,4 | 38 | 00:41:37 |
141 / 15 | 117 | GŁADYSZ JADWIGA | MIELEC | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | Bieg Długi K-50 – 1 | | 9,3 | 1 | 00:42:25 |
142 | 1565 | Maziarz Jakub | Mielec | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | | 9,3 | 61 | 00:42:26 |
143 / 16 | 974 | PAGACZ JOANNA | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | | 9,3 | 6 | 00:42:31 |
144 | 157 | SZAFRAŃSKI MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 20 | | 9,3 | 20 | 00:43:03 |
145 / 17 | 168 | FUDALA IZABELA | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | | 9,3 | 7 | 00:43:12 |
146 / 18 | 164 | KANIA JOLANTA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | | 9,3 | 6 | 00:43:13 |
147 | 113 | ZALEWSKI PIOTR | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 21 | | 9,3 | 21 | 00:43:20 |
148 | 85 | KLIMAS MARCIN | ZAWIERCIE | NBR TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | | 9,2 | 62 | 00:43:34 |
149 / 19 | 100 | GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | | 9,2 | 8 | 00:43:55 |
150 / 20 | 23 | DOMINIK KATARZYNA | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | | 9,2 | 9 | 00:44:11 |
151 | 7 | SOBCZAK ADAM | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | | 9,2 | 63 | 00:44:12 |
152 | 970 | FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | | 9,2 | 64 | 00:44:47 |
153 / 21 | 90 | KURZAK ANNA | ZAWIERCIE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | | 9,2 | 10 | 00:44:51 |
154 | 53 | ROSA LESZEK | TŁUSZCZ | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | | 9,2 | 8 | 00:45:04 |
155 | 41 | STACHURA MACIEJ | BURÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | | 9,1 | 39 | 00:45:48 |
156 | 75 | PRZEWOŹNIK ADAM | KOCMYRZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | | 9,1 | 65 | 00:45:52 |
157 | 120 | ŻBIK TOMASZ | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | | 9,1 | 40 | 00:45:59 |
158 | 155 | PIOTROWSKI JAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | | 9 | 9 | 00:47:20 |
159 / 22 | 15 | SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY ANNA | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-50 – 2 | | 9 | 2 | 00:47:26 |
160 | 949 | GAJEWSKI ZENON | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 2 | | 9 | 2 | 00:47:37 |
161 | 971 | WOJDYŁA ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | BBL KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | | 8,9 | 66 | 00:48:07 |
162 | 177 | RAKOCZY MARCIN | BOCHNIA | WOLNY BIEGACZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | | 8,9 | 67 | 00:48:30 |
163 | 99 | CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | | 8,9 | 68 | 00:48:34 |
164 | 65 | RYZNAR JAROSŁAW | JASŁO | RJS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | | 8,9 | 69 | 00:48:36 |
165 | 14 | DYBKA RAFAŁ | TARNÓW | DRUŻYNA PANA TRENERA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | | 8,9 | 41 | 00:48:56 |
166 | 160 | BOROWSKI BARTOSZ | ZŁOCIENIEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | | 8,9 | 70 | 00:49:14 |
167 | 84 | SKUPIEŃ ROBERT GRZEGORZ | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | | 8,9 | 10 | 00:49:23 |
168 | 174 | PIETRUSZKA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | | 8,8 | 71 | 00:49:50 |
169 | 967 | BŁACHNO MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | | 8,8 | 72 | 00:50:04 |
170 | 143 | OSICA ŁUKASZ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | | 8,8 | 73 | 00:50:28 |
171 | 79 | HARPULA WOJCIECH | KROSNO | SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | | 8,8 | 74 | 00:50:56 |
172 | 49 | LANQUETIN JEROME | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 22 | | 8,8 | 22 | 00:51:01 |
173 | 69 | BIERNAT DANIEL | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 23 | | 8,7 | 23 | 00:51:14 |
174 | 962 | ORŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | | 8,7 | 75 | 00:51:28 |
175 | 56 | PAWELEC ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | | 8,7 | 11 | 00:51:30 |
176 | 1555 | BARANOWSKI WALDEMAR | SZCZYTNO | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | | 8,7 | 12 | 00:51:39 |
177 | 67 | ŚWIDER ANDRZEJ | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | | 8,7 | 42 | 00:51:40 |
178 / 23 | 86 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA MARLENA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | | 8,7 | 5 | 00:51:41 |
179 / 24 | 995 | DĄBROWSKA DOROTA | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | | 8,7 | 6 | 00:52:07 |
180 / 25 | 134 | BALACHOWSKA-CZERNECKA EWELINA | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | | 8,6 | 11 | 00:52:54 |
181 / 26 | 58 | LISIK JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | | 8,6 | 12 | 00:53:19 |
182 | 147 | DZIEDZINA DANIEL | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | | 8,6 | 76 | 00:53:31 |
183 | 94 | CZAJA DANIEL | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | | 8,6 | 43 | 00:53:31 |
184 | 126 | DUBIECKI MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | | 8,6 | 44 | 00:53:37 |
185 / 27 | 128 | PRZYBYŁO SONIA | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | | 8,5 | 7 | 00:54:12 |
186 | 130 | MIGDAŁ ADRIAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | | 8,5 | 77 | 00:54:14 |
187 | 74 | KRUK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | | 8,5 | 78 | 00:54:59 |
188 | 42 | MATUZIK MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 24 | | 8,5 | 24 | 00:55:39 |
189 | 28 | RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | | 8,4 | 45 | 00:56:01 |
190 | 122 | TWARDOWSKI MACIEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | | 8,4 | 79 | 00:56:21 |
191 / 28 | 110 | KAMIŃSKA KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | SHELL SBO KRAKÓW / LES FEMMES COURANT DANS LES FORETS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | | 8,4 | 13 | 00:56:26 |
192 | 26 | KOMOROWSKI ADAM | WARSZAWA | PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | | 8,4 | 46 | 00:56:56 |
193 / 29 | 27 | FRĄCZYK KATARZYNA | MYSIADŁO | PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | | 8,4 | 14 | 00:56:58 |
194 / 30 | 6029 | Wąsowicz Katarzyna | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | | 8,4 | 15 | 00:57:14 |
195 / 31 | 6027 | Plota Justyna | Przyszowa | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | | 8,3 | 16 | 00:57:44 |
196 / 32 | 139 | KLIMEK BEATA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | | 8,3 | 17 | 00:58:22 |
197 / 33 | 106 | ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA | SOSNOWIEC | SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | | 8,3 | 18 | 00:58:50 |
198 / 34 | 956 | POLAK AGNIESZKA | BYTOM | AGI-REH | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | | 8,2 | 19 | 00:59:58 |
199 / 35 | 116 | SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | | 8,2 | 8 | 01:00:05 |
200 | 52 | RYNIAK KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | | 8,2 | 80 | 01:00:11 |
201 / 36 | 68 | ŚWIDER RENATA | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | | 8,2 | 7 | 01:00:18 |
202 | 16 | CHUDY JACEK | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | | 8 | 13 | 01:04:14 |
203 / 37 | 1645 | Marek Magdalena | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | | 8 | 8 | 01:04:38 |
204 | 24 | KIEŁBASA JANUSZ | KRAKÓW | BBL KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 14 | | 7,9 | 14 | 01:04:57 |
205 / 38 | 182 | PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | ALETEMPO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 9 | | 7,9 | 9 | 01:05:15 |
206 / 39 | 142 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | | 7,9 | 20 | 01:05:52 |
207 | 1516 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO | Bieg Długi M-50 – 15 | | 7,9 | 15 | 01:06:33 |
208 / 40 | 125 | DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA | WARSZAWA | BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 10 | | 7,8 | 10 | 01:06:48 |
209 / 41 | 973 | GĄSOWSKA RENATA | WARSZAWA | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | | 7,8 | 21 | 01:08:48 |
210 | 36 | SATKO JACEK | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 16 | | 7,7 | 16 | 01:09:32 |
211 | 60 | BOGDAN JAKUB | KRAKÓW | PRO SCHOOL - MASUJEMY BIEGACZY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | | 7,7 | 81 | 01:09:55 |
212 / 42 | 73 | BRODZIŃSKA-ZIAJA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | | 7,7 | 22 | 01:10:02 |
213 | 111 | WALA KRZYSZTOF | STRYSZAWA | WALAGLOB | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | | 7,6 | 47 | 01:11:11 |
214 | 107 | VAN DE WALLE ADRIEN | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | | 7,5 | 82 | 01:13:28 |
215 / 43 | 43 | KONTUREK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | | 7,5 | 23 | 01:13:54 |
216 / 44 | 38 | MADEJ KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | | 7,5 | 24 | 01:13:54 |
217 | 123 | KONIECZNY MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | | 7,2 | 48 | 01:21:01 |
218 / 45 | 1562 | Gościej Wanda | Rabka | brak | Bieg Długi K-50 – 3 | | 7,2 | 3 | 01:21:26 |
219 / 46 | 55 | SITARZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi K-50 – 4 | | 7 | 4 | 01:26:01 |
220 / 47 | 19 | BROSZKIEWICZ ANIA | BĘBŁO | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 11 | | 6,8 | 11 | 01:29:26 |
221 | 18 | BROSZKIEWICZ SŁAWEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | | 6,8 | 49 | 01:30:31 |