1 | 282 | PIECH KACPER | KRAKÓW | RUNONLINE.PL/ESKADRA KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | | 15,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 236 | GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL | LUBLIN | BANDA GRUDNIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | | 14,8 | 00:02:30 |
3 | 965 | FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | | 14,2 | 00:05:46 |
4 | 116 | TRACIEWICZ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | KKM ZAKLEJSUTY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | | 14,2 | 00:05:53 |
5 | 285 | MAJER JANUSZ | MYKANÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | | 14 | 00:06:56 |
6 | 701 | GRONEK ADRIAN | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | | 14 | 00:06:58 |
7 | 996 | GURGUL SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | | 13,9 | 00:07:38 |
8 | 221 | PIĄSTKA TOMASZ | SIERCZA | UKS LIDER | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | | 13,9 | 00:07:46 |
9 | 870 | OKSIĘDZKI TOMASZ | BRWINÓW | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | | 13,8 | 00:08:36 |
10 | 70 | BORYCKI MIROSŁAW | LIBERTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | | 13,7 | 00:08:37 |
11 | 344 | WÓJCICKI KRZYSZTOF | BODZENTYN | OLIMP WZDÓŁ RZĄDOWY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | | 13,6 | 00:09:21 |
12 | 211 | GUROS DAWID | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | | 13,6 | 00:09:45 |
13 | 7028 | Krygowski Piotr | Kraków | Polar Sport/ DYNAFIT PL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | | 13,4 | 00:10:43 |
14 | 96 | KONRAD ARTUR | ZAWIERCIE | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | | 13,4 | 00:11:06 |
15 | 139 | TADEUSZ BARTOSZ | TENCZYNEK | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | | 13,3 | 00:11:55 |
16 | 232 | WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ | CHORZÓW | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | | 13,2 | 00:12:10 |
17 | 279 | ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | HIRUN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | | 13,2 | 00:12:16 |
18 | 154 | NYCZ MAREK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | | 13,2 | 00:12:30 |
19 | 359 | Jettmar Wojciech | ZATOR | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | | 13,2 | 00:12:39 |
20 | 302 | JANIK RAFAŁ | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE ANTON TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | | 13,2 | 00:12:43 |
21 | 5000 | Wilk Dariusz | Będzin | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | | 13,1 | 00:12:55 |
22 | 7037 | Bąbenek Marek | Myślenice | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | | 13,1 | 00:12:59 |
23 | 299 | PAJEWSKI JERZY | KRAKÓW | AJ PLUS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | | 13,1 | 00:13:20 |
24 | 55 | GAWLIK SŁAWEK | KRAKÓW | MAM-W | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | | 13 | 00:13:56 |
25 | 37 | MUCHA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | PM KANCELARIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | | 13 | 00:14:03 |
26 | 93 | FYDA JERZY | KATOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | | 13 | 00:14:06 |
27 | 867 | BADOWSKI ALEKSANDER | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | | 12,9 | 00:14:10 |
28 | 322 | WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH | ŻABNO | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI SA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | | 12,9 | 00:14:22 |
29 | 271 | CHAMIELEC BOGUSŁAW | LUBIN | A EMERYT BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | | 12,9 | 00:14:24 |
30 | 234 | KELLER DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | | 12,9 | 00:14:25 |
31 | 215 | DAVI` PAOLO | KRAKOW | CISCO RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | | 12,9 | 00:14:26 |
32 | 175 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | | 12,9 | 00:14:49 |
33 | 306 | MOSSOCZY ZBIGNIEW | ZABIERZÓW | BIKEBOARD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | | 12,8 | 00:15:18 |
34 | 95 | KONRAD MARCIN | ZAWIERCIE | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 19 | | 12,8 | 00:15:21 |
35 | 706 | PALACZ MARCIN | BRZEG | OPTIMA CARDIO BUNGE RUNNERS TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 20 | | 12,8 | 00:15:33 |
36 | 859 | CZARNY TOMASZ | PRZEWORSK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | | 12,7 | 00:15:46 |
37 | 350 | STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAW | MSTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | | 12,7 | 00:15:53 |
38 | 41 | HALAGARDA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | PDK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | | 12,6 | 00:16:35 |
39 | 187 | LACKORZYŃSKI OLAF | JAWORZNO | TWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 21 | | 12,6 | 00:16:45 |
40 | 304 | RURAŃSKI MACIEJ | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ... I JA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 22 | | 12,6 | 00:17:07 |
41 | 355 | Rams Tadeusz | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | | 12,6 | 00:17:09 |
42 | 39 | URBAŃCZYK KAROL | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | | 12,5 | 00:17:21 |
43 | 815 | WYROBA WALDEMAR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | | 12,5 | 00:17:41 |
44 | 7 | PIENIĄŻEK SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 23 | | 12,4 | 00:18:12 |
45 | 7025 | Wagner Robert | Bytom | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | | 12,4 | 00:18:14 |
46 | 981 | STACHURA KRZYSZTOF | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 24 | | 12,4 | 00:18:14 |
47 | 312 | PIÓRECKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | | 12,4 | 00:18:20 |
48 | 250 | ŻÓŁTY GRZEGORZ | ZABIERZÓW | GRU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 25 | | 12,4 | 00:18:29 |
49 | 150 | NAGIEL ANDRZEJ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | | 12,3 | 00:18:58 |
50 | 191 | KOCEŁAK PIOTR | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 26 | | 12,3 | 00:18:58 |
51 | 246 | DYMEK SZYMON | MYŚLENICE | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | | 12,3 | 00:18:24 |
52 | 76 | KUFLIK MIROSŁAW | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | M.KUFLIK KUFEL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | | 12,3 | 00:19:15 |
53 | 134 | JURASZEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | KEB | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | | 12,2 | 00:19:22 |
54 | 17 | BUCZYŃSKI ADAM | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | | 12,3 | 00:19:23 |
55 | 78 | SZPAK SLAWOMIR | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | | 12,2 | 00:19:31 |
56 | 252 | SOBOŃ PIOTR | JERZMANOWICE | KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW. | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | | 12,3 | 00:19:35 |
57 | 958 | OLESIK MARCIN | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 11 | | 12,2 | 00:19:44 |
58 | 25 | SOWA ŁUKASZ | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | | 12,2 | 00:19:59 |
59 | 959 | ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 19 | | 12,2 | 00:20:14 |
60 | 7035 | Kołątaj Michał | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | | 12,1 | 00:20:26 |
61 | 217 | MANISTA CEZARY | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 20 | | 12,1 | 00:20:45 |
62 / 1 | 853 | MOSZCZYŃSKA AGATA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | | 12 | 00:21:14 |
63 | 603 | MIELCZAREK WOJCIECH | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | | 12 | 00:21:16 |
64 | 101 | SWIDNIEWICZ PAWEL | KRAKÓW | KSC | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | | 12 | 00:21:34 |
65 | 248 | ŁĄCZKA ROBERT | TRZEBINIA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 21 | | 12 | 00:21:35 |
66 | 263 | WÓJCICKI DARIUSZ | KATOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 22 | | 12 | 00:21:41 |
67 | 288 | BASTA PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | | 11,9 | 00:21:42 |
68 | 142 | KOŁEK SZYMON | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | | 12 | 00:21:44 |
69 | 83 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | ZGŁOBICE | POKONAJASTME.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | | 12 | 00:21:54 |
70 | 839 | GLEISNER TOMASZ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 23 | | 11,9 | 00:22:15 |
71 / 2 | 254 | ZAJĄC KATARZYNA | TARNÓW | 4K | Bieg Długi K-30 – 2 | | 11,9 | 00:22:21 |
72 | 857 | WILCZYNSKI KUBA | GIEBUŁTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | | 11,9 | 00:22:24 |
73 | 264 | KRETEK MARCIN | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | | 11,8 | 00:22:27 |
74 | 88 | PORC DAMIAN | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | | 11,9 | 00:22:32 |
75 | 63 | DARGACZ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | | 11,8 | 00:22:51 |
76 | 26 | FIECEK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | ŚWINKI TRZY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | | 11,8 | 00:22:52 |
77 | 869 | NAZIMEK MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | R7 | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | | 11,9 | 00:22:59 |
78 | 865 | BONCZAR BOGODAR | WIELICZKA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | | 11,8 | 00:23:12 |
79 | 226 | RENO` VITTORIANO | KRAKOW | -------- | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | | 11,8 | 00:23:30 |
80 | 287 | STACH DARIUSZ | OLKUSZ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | | 11,8 | 00:23:48 |
81 | 141 | FIREK PIOTR | JORDANÓW | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | | 11,7 | 00:23:59 |
82 | 24 | ZORAN HENRYK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 24 | | 11,7 | 00:24:00 |
83 | 249 | HENSEL KRZYSZTOF | CZERWIONKA | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | | 11,7 | 00:24:05 |
84 | 157 | KOPIEĆ KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | | 11,7 | 00:24:11 |
85 / 3 | 831 | KALIŃSKA SYLWIA | KRAKÓW | GOLDEN TEAM BIEGAJMY RAZEM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 3 | | 11,7 | 00:24:11 |
86 | 838 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | | 11,7 | 00:24:13 |
87 | 872 | JAKUBIEC MACIEJ | CZELADŹ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 25 | | 11,7 | 00:24:13 |
88 | 30 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | SOSNOWIEC | FRACHT FWO POLSKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | | 11,7 | 00:24:16 |
89 | 7027 | Krownyl Sebastian | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | | 11,6 | 00:24:25 |
90 | 52 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | | 11,7 | 00:24:29 |
91 | 15 | PALMI PIOTR | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 26 | | 11,6 | 00:24:36 |
92 | 188 | WĘGRZYN MARCIN | KRAKÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | | 11,6 | 00:24:37 |
93 | 238 | WESOŁEK MIKOŁAJ | SOPOT | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | | 11,6 | 00:24:44 |
94 / 4 | 704 | SZUFRYN IZABELA | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 1 | | 11,6 | 00:24:45 |
95 | 138 | SZYDLIK ARKADIUSZ | GRODZISK MAZ. | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | | 11,6 | 00:24:55 |
96 / 5 | 9 | KIK IWONA | STRZYŻÓW | KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 4 | | 11,6 | 00:24:56 |
97 | 352 | WERNER LUKASZ | KROSCIENKO N/D | FREERUNNER | Bieg Długi M-40 – 27 | | 11,6 | 00:24:56 |
98 | 289 | SPYRKA BARTŁOMIEJ | SKAWINA | WEBCON RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 17 | | 11,6 | 00:25:00 |
99 | 192 | BIELECKI SLAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | | 11,6 | 00:25:03 |
100 | 164 | KONOPKA BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | | 11,6 | 00:25:21 |
101 | 861 | WITAS JACEK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 28 | | 11,5 | 00:25:23 |
102 | 158 | WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 29 | | 11,5 | 00:25:25 |
103 | 303 | KIWER WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | | 11,5 | 00:25:43 |
104 | 99 | BEDNARZ KRZYSZTOF | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | | 11,5 | 00:25:59 |
105 | 209 | BUDYN DOMINIK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | | 11,4 | 00:26:04 |
106 | 51 | CIEMPKA MARCIN | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | | 11,5 | 00:26:17 |
107 | 847 | BARCZYK ANDRZEJ | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 30 | | 11,4 | 00:26:18 |
108 | 16 | PAPAŁA EDWARD | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | | 11,4 | 00:26:29 |
109 | 102 | ROSA BARTŁOMIEJ | MYŚLENICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 18 | | 11,4 | 00:26:42 |
110 | 212 | STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | LIBIĄŻ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 31 | | 11,3 | 00:27:08 |
111 | 33 | KESSLER DANIEL | KRAKÓW | KESSLER GRIMM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | | 11,4 | 00:27:09 |
112 | 960 | NALEPKA PIOTR | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | | 11,4 | 00:27:10 |
113 / 6 | 284 | SKRZYPEK SYLWIA | JERZMANOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 5 | | 11,3 | 00:27:15 |
114 | 864 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | | 11,3 | 00:27:23 |
115 | 338 | SOŚNICKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | | 11,3 | 00:27:25 |
116 | 106 | KUCIEL DAMIAN | TENCZYNEK | ZA BARTKIEM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 19 | | 11,3 | 00:27:29 |
117 | 210 | TAJAK TOMASZ | KRAKOW | HRMAX ZORY | Brak – | | 11,3 | 00:27:36 |
118 | 997 | URYGA DANIEL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | | 11,2 | 00:27:59 |
119 | 989 | HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | | 11,3 | 00:28:08 |
120 | 999 | ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB | RYBNIK | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 20 | | 11,3 | 00:28:09 |
121 | 808 | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CHEŁM | SCHIBSTED RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | | 11,3 | 00:28:12 |
122 | 267 | SZUBRYT CZESŁAW | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | | 11,3 | 00:28:16 |
123 | 35 | MORMUL PRZEMEK | WYSOKA | PANALPINA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | | 11,3 | 00:28:19 |
124 | 837 | STĘPIEŃ ROBERT | BEŁCHATÓW | KLUB STĘPNIÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | | 11,2 | 00:28:23 |
125 | 852 | TEODORCZUK PAWEŁ | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | | 11,2 | 00:28:45 |
126 | 313 | LECH SEBASTIAN | MINOGA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 21 | | 11,1 | 00:28:54 |
127 | 307 | DYMOWSKI MARCIN | JASTKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 22 | | 11,1 | 00:28:54 |
128 | 190 | KULA DAMIAN | KRAKÓW | AT TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | | 11,2 | 00:29:01 |
129 | 167 | DUBOWIECKI WITEK | WROCŁAW | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | | 11,1 | 00:29:08 |
130 | 207 | PACEWICZ MAREK | ZIELONKI | ORANGE POLSKA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | | 11,2 | 00:29:21 |
131 | 235 | RAKOCZY MARCIN | BOCHNIA | WOLNY BIEGACZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | | 11,1 | 00:29:31 |
132 | 7022 | Drelicharz Łukasz | Staniątki | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | | 11 | 00:29:38 |
133 | 990 | RZEMEK BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | | 11,1 | 00:29:42 |
134 | 7030 | Ruszkiewicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górna | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | | 11,1 | 00:29:43 |
135 | 708 | BUJOCZEK LESZEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | | 11,1 | 00:29:53 |
136 | 160 | RYBAK DAMIAN | ZAWADA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | | 11,1 | 00:29:58 |
137 | 803 | RYRAK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | CRAZBUD TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | | 11,1 | 00:30:25 |
138 | 151 | GINTER GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | | 11 | 00:30:33 |
139 | 82 | CZUCHAJ TOMASZ | LEŚNA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | | 11 | 00:30:35 |
140 | 346 | ŚLIWA TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | -------- | Bieg Długi M-20 – 23 | | 11 | 00:30:40 |
141 | 255 | SZCZUREK DOMINIK | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | | 11 | 00:30:44 |
142 | 602 | KOPACZYŃSKI RYSZARD | POZNAŃ | KLUB META | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | | 10,9 | 00:30:46 |
143 | 340 | SUROWIEC BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | BEER BROS RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 24 | | 10,9 | 00:30:50 |
144 | 1 | TYLEK KONRAD | KRAKÓW | CRAZY DRAGONS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | | 11 | 00:30:53 |
145 | 44 | LASOTA ARTUR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | | 11 | 00:30:55 |
146 | 830 | LEHMANN DAWID | KĘPNO | K.S.LENIWIEC | Bieg Długi M-20 – 25 | | 11 | 00:30:58 |
147 | 81 | JANISZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | | 10,9 | 00:31:09 |
148 | 992 | PAŁKA STANISŁAW | TARNÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | | 11 | 00:31:15 |
149 | 982 | TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJ | JAWORZNO | ATHLETES FORGE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | | 10,9 | 00:31:25 |
150 / 7 | 262 | SZYMURA KAROLINA | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | | 10,9 | 00:31:41 |
151 | 966 | GRZESZAK RAFAŁ | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | | 10,9 | 00:31:41 |
152 / 8 | 278 | FRANCZYK ANNA | KRAKÓW | ZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWO | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | | 10,9 | 00:31:51 |
153 | 855 | MORAWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | NOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | | 10,8 | 00:31:56 |
154 | 74 | DYRAGA MARCIN | GLIWICE | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | | 10,9 | 00:31:58 |
155 | 218 | SOLECKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | | 10,8 | 00:32:24 |
156 | 353 | MANTERYS PATRYK | KRAKÓW | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | | 10,9 | 00:32:25 |
157 | 12 | NOWACKI PIOTR | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | | 10,8 | 00:32:26 |
158 | 156 | JURECZKO DAMIAN | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | | 10,8 | 00:32:26 |
159 | 811 | RYŃCA MARIUSZ | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | | 10,8 | 00:32:29 |
160 | 155 | GARBAT MICHAŁ | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-J – 1 | | 10,8 | 00:32:34 |
161 | 7031 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śl. | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | | 10,8 | 00:32:45 |
162 / 9 | 862 | JONIK ANNA | UJANOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | | 10,8 | 00:32:47 |
163 | 956 | SAMSON OKTAWIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | | 10,7 | 00:32:49 |
164 | 835 | BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | | 10,8 | 00:32:54 |
165 / 10 | 848 | BARCZYK AGNIESZKA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 1 | | 10,8 | 00:32:54 |
166 / 11 | 172 | WISNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | WARSZAWA | CISCO RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | | 10,7 | 00:32:57 |
167 / 12 | 293 | PRZYWARA KATARZYNA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | | 10,8 | 00:33:01 |
168 | 877 | SUROWIEC PAWEŁ | ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | | 10,8 | 00:33:01 |
169 | 821 | SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | ZAWIERCIE | BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 50 | | 10,8 | 00:33:01 |
170 | 168 | BROŻEK ALEKSANDER | PĘKOWICE | ELECTROLUX | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | | 10,7 | 00:33:06 |
171 | 714 | REICHEL MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 26 | | 10,8 | 00:33:12 |
172 | 214 | SZAREK SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | UR KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 51 | | 10,7 | 00:33:14 |
173 | 979 | PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW | LUBLIN | ORANGE POLSKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | | 10,8 | 00:33:20 |
174 | 301 | ROTER GUSTAW | GDYNIA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 27 | | 10,7 | 00:33:21 |
175 | 131 | TYBURSKI JACEK | Minsk Mazowiecki | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 52 | | 10,7 | 00:33:25 |
176 | 841 | MAZUREK DARIUSZ | STALOWA WOLA | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | | 10,7 | 00:33:32 |
177 / 13 | 119 | BYDOŃ AGNIESZKA | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | | 10,7 | 00:33:43 |
178 | 334 | KUBERA DAWID | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 28 | | 10,7 | 00:33:44 |
179 | 1836 | Kania Paweł | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 53 | | 10,7 | 00:33:52 |
180 | 130 | BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | ACCENTURE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | | 10,7 | 00:33:54 |
181 | 34 | PYPŁACZ KRYSTIAN | MINOGA | ATMAN RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | | 10,7 | 00:33:58 |
182 | 337 | STANUSZEK RAFAŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | -------- | Bieg Długi M-50 – 4 | | 10,6 | 00:33:59 |
183 | 342 | MICUŁA ZBIGNIEW | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 5 | | 10,7 | 00:34:06 |
184 | 80 | SOBCZAK ADAM | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | | 10,6 | 00:34:08 |
185 | 963 | GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAW | BUCZKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 83 | | 10,6 | 00:34:13 |
186 | 7038 | Kaźmierczak Filip | Tarnów | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 29 | | 10,7 | 00:34:24 |
187 | 332 | PAPIERZ KONRAD | KRAKÓW | KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 84 | | 10,7 | 00:34:27 |
188 | 820 | BOGUSZ BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 54 | | 10,6 | 00:34:35 |
189 | 832 | KALIŃSKI KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 85 | | 10,6 | 00:34:52 |
190 | 874 | MACIEJEWSKI MARCIN | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 86 | | 10,6 | 00:34:56 |
191 | 829 | KRASIŃSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 87 | | 10,6 | 00:35:03 |
192 | 64 | KUCHARSKI KAMIL | KRAKÓW | KUCHARSCY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 30 | | 10,5 | 00:35:10 |
193 | 277 | DWORNIK MACIEJ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 88 | | 10,6 | 00:35:23 |
194 | 844 | PRZEBINDA BOGDAN | CZERNICHÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 55 | | 10,5 | 00:35:42 |
195 | 822 | ŁOPATOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | OSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 89 | | 10,5 | 00:35:51 |
196 | 205 | POGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | GPSCOTT | Bieg Długi M-40 – 56 | | 10,4 | 00:35:51 |
197 | 333 | PERCZYŃSKI PIOTR | CZARNY DUNAJEC | NORAFSPORT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 90 | | 10,5 | 00:35:57 |
198 | 90 | KRZYWONOS BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 91 | | 10,4 | 00:35:58 |
199 | 971 | RATYŃSKI PAWEŁ | MARKI | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 92 | | 10,5 | 00:35:59 |
200 | 802 | SPYRA SŁAWOMIR | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 57 | | 10,4 | 00:36:07 |
201 | 969 | WARWAS MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 58 | | 10,5 | 00:36:15 |
202 | 863 | SĘPIOŁ ADAM | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 93 | | 10,4 | 00:36:26 |
203 | 227 | KONDRAK PAWEŁ | BIECZ | WWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 94 | | 10,4 | 00:36:35 |
204 | 222 | KURAS JANUSZ | CHEŁMEK | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 59 | | 10,5 | 00:36:37 |
205 | 123 | GUBAŁA KRZYSZTOF | TĄPKOWICE | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 60 | | 10,4 | 00:37:01 |
206 / 14 | 336 | CHABERKA AGNIESZKA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | | 10,4 | 00:37:08 |
207 | 339 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 95 | | 10,4 | 00:37:10 |
208 / 15 | 54 | PAGACZ JOANNA | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | | 10,4 | 00:37:10 |
209 | 117 | SKROBOT LUKASZ | KRAKÓW | IBM BTO KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 96 | | 10,4 | 00:37:25 |
210 | 801 | KARBOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SYCÓW | K.S. LENIWIEC | Bieg Długi M-30 – 97 | | 10,4 | 00:37:30 |
211 | 121 | PAŁKA RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 31 | | 10,3 | 00:37:31 |
212 | 40 | CZMOK RAFAŁ | RZESZÓW | ACTIV-MEDIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 61 | | 10,3 | 00:37:56 |
213 | 128 | PIWOWARCZYK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 62 | | 10,3 | 00:37:58 |
214 | 219 | DRYGALSKI ARTUR | MARIANOW | MEEP MEEP | Bieg Długi M-30 – 98 | | 10,3 | 00:38:04 |
215 / 16 | 113 | PAŁUZEWICZ EWA | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 2 | | 10,3 | 00:38:05 |
216 / 17 | 977 | BOJAN GABRIELA | JASŁO | ACTIV-MEDIA | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | | 10,3 | 00:38:06 |
217 | 952 | KLAKLA WOJCIECH | STRÓŻA | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 32 | | 10,3 | 00:38:06 |
218 / 18 | 308 | CHOWANIEC EWA | ŻABNICA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 3 | | 10,3 | 00:38:11 |
219 | 104 | RÓWNIAK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 63 | | 10,3 | 00:38:14 |
220 | 991 | KWAŚNIK MICHAŁ | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 99 | | 10,3 | 00:38:14 |
221 | 813 | MIĘDZIK JACEK | BYTOM | SĄSIAD TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 100 | | 10,3 | 00:38:16 |
222 / 19 | 3 | KUNERT-GRUDZIEŃ KATARZYNA | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | | 10,3 | 00:38:22 |
223 | 324 | RYCHŁY REMIGIUSZ | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 101 | | 10,3 | 00:38:23 |
224 | 294 | PRZYWARA PIOTR | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 102 | | 10,3 | 00:38:26 |
225 | 292 | BRZYSKI GRZEGORZ | SANDNES | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 103 | | 10,3 | 00:38:28 |
226 | 146 | PAWELEC ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 6 | | 10,3 | 00:38:30 |
227 | 114 | KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR | OWCZARY | EULEO BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 64 | | 10,3 | 00:38:36 |
228 | 6 | MŁODZIK DARIUSZ | ŁĄCZANY | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 33 | | 10,3 | 00:38:38 |
229 / 20 | 137 | DOMINIK KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | | 10,3 | 00:38:43 |
230 | 834 | WÓJCIK TOMASZ | RYBNIK | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 65 | | 10,2 | 00:38:54 |
231 | 73 | CHOCHÓŁ PAWEŁ | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 66 | | 10,3 | 00:38:58 |
232 | 866 | MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 67 | | 10,2 | 00:39:05 |
233 | 251 | HORSZCZARUK JACEK | WARSZAWA | JOŻIN Z BAŻIN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 68 | | 10,2 | 00:39:05 |
234 | 843 | MIKUSEK PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | AGR WELODROM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 104 | | 10,2 | 00:39:18 |
235 | 604 | MUŁKA TADEUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 69 | | 10,2 | 00:39:21 |
236 | 180 | GIERLICKI BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | PKO BP | Bieg Długi M-30 – 105 | | 10,2 | 00:39:24 |
237 | 273 | JAREMA MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 106 | | 10,1 | 00:39:36 |
238 | 703 | MATUSZCZAK WITOLD | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 34 | | 10,1 | 00:39:43 |
239 | 177 | ZAGZIAŁ MARCIN | SKAŁA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 107 | | 10,2 | 00:39:44 |
240 | 27 | ROMANEK DAMIAN | PORĘBA WIELKA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 35 | | 10,2 | 00:39:55 |
241 | 858 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | KOBZIAK | Bieg Długi M-30 – 108 | | 10,1 | 00:40:06 |
242 | 105 | SARKA BARTŁOMIEJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 36 | | 10,2 | 00:40:07 |
243 | 261 | SURMA DAWID | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 37 | | 10,1 | 00:40:09 |
244 | 7018 | Skalniak Patryk | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 109 | | 10,1 | 00:40:09 |
245 | 818 | WIĄZ PIOTR | POZNAŃ | OGRODNIK TEAM POZNAŃ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 110 | | 10,1 | 00:40:13 |
246 | 230 | BŁACHNIA RADOSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 70 | | 10,1 | 00:40:14 |
247 | 201 | KONIK JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 71 | | 10,1 | 00:40:20 |
248 / 21 | 233 | AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DABROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | | 10,1 | 00:40:28 |
249 | 195 | NAJDEK PIOTR | BUDZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 38 | | 10,1 | 00:40:35 |
250 | 91 | CEREMUGA JANUSZ | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 72 | | 10,1 | 00:40:41 |
251 | 290 | SKALAK JAKUB | ŻABNO | WILD PIGS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 39 | | 10,1 | 00:41:03 |
252 / 22 | 152 | KRZYWDA GRAŻYNA | STARY WIŚNICZ | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | | 10,1 | 00:41:03 |
253 | 955 | SMARDUCH MATEUSZ | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 40 | | 10,1 | 00:41:05 |
254 | 58 | SZYBKA TOMASZ | KOŚCIELISKO | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 111 | | 10,1 | 00:41:10 |
255 | 97 | SKIBA DAWID | DĘBICA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 112 | | 10,1 | 00:41:13 |
256 | 21 | CZAJA DANIEL | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 73 | | 10 | 00:41:16 |
257 | 270 | ZALEWSKI PIOTR | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 41 | | 10 | 00:41:34 |
258 | 812 | PACŁAWSKI PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA PSARY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 113 | | 10 | 00:41:42 |
259 | 173 | SKOTNICKI DARIUSZ | ŁĘKAWICA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 114 | | 10 | 00:41:51 |
260 | 45 | PYTEL KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 115 | | 10 | 00:41:51 |
261 / 23 | 32 | SKOTNICKA ANNA | ŁĘKAWICA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | | 10 | 00:41:52 |
262 | 126 | ROZWADOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 116 | | 10 | 00:41:53 |
263 | 153 | RUSIN GRZEGORZ | MIELEC | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | Bieg Długi M-30 – 117 | | 9,9 | 00:42:04 |
264 / 24 | 241 | STABLA KATARZYNA | STANOWICE | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | | 9,9 | 00:42:06 |
265 | 272 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | ZABRZE | CISCO RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 118 | | 9,9 | 00:42:10 |
266 / 25 | 244 | PARYŁA-GRABIEC MAŁGORZATA | LIBERTÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | | 9,9 | 00:42:30 |
267 / 26 | 178 | INDYKA KORNELIA | TROJANOWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | | 9,9 | 00:42:31 |
268 | 240 | GRABIEC DARIUSZ | LIBERTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 74 | | 9,9 | 00:42:33 |
269 | 601 | WADAS GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 119 | | 10 | 00:42:37 |
270 | 1803 | Onik Adam | TARNÓW | VEGERUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 75 | | 9,9 | 00:42:39 |
271 | 256 | BERGEL TOMASZ | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 120 | | 9,9 | 00:42:40 |
272 | 987 | GACEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 121 | | 10 | 00:42:43 |
273 | 881 | FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 122 | | 9,9 | 00:42:46 |
274 | 825 | GŁĄB GRZESIEK | JERZMANOWICE | CRAZBUD TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 123 | | 9,9 | 00:42:58 |
275 | 213 | BUCZEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 124 | | 9,9 | 00:43:03 |
276 | 4 | KOZIOŁ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 125 | | 9,9 | 00:43:08 |
277 | 223 | ARENDARCZYK RAFAŁ | NIEDZICA | ... | Bieg Długi M-20 – 42 | | 9,9 | 00:43:24 |
278 | 18 | DUDA MIREK | WIENIEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 126 | | 9,9 | 00:43:31 |
279 | 962 | LURANC PAWEŁ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | GET RUN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 127 | | 9,8 | 00:43:31 |
280 | 317 | ROSA KRZYSZTOF | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 76 | | 9,9 | 00:43:32 |
281 | 69 | GAJEWSKI ZENON | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 2 | | 9,9 | 00:43:32 |
282 | 281 | ZIĘBIŃSKI ADAM | BUKOWNO | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 77 | | 9,9 | 00:43:34 |
283 | 111 | WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 43 | | 9,9 | 00:43:46 |
284 | 833 | BURZEJ JANUSZ | ANDRYCHÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 78 | | 9,8 | 00:44:01 |
285 | 810 | ZAJĄC ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 128 | | 9,8 | 00:44:01 |
286 | 296 | GIZA ZBIGNIEW | BALICE | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | | 9,8 | 00:44:02 |
287 / 27 | 827 | PLUTA BARBARA | WŁODOWICE | -------- | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | | 9,8 | 00:44:21 |
288 | 880 | GORDEL MARCIN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 129 | | 9,8 | 00:44:23 |
289 / 28 | 879 | GORDEL MONIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF `JASTRZĄB` | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | | 9,8 | 00:44:23 |
290 | 360 | Sroka Zbigniew | SKRZYSZÓW | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 79 | | 9,7 | 00:44:30 |
291 | 356 | Żbik Tomasz | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 80 | | 9,7 | 00:44:39 |
292 | 707 | PAPIERSKI LESZEK | SPYTKOWICE | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 81 | | 9,7 | 00:44:44 |
293 | 220 | NOWAK LESZEK | BIBICE | FMC TECHNOLOGIES | Bieg Długi M-30 – 130 | | 9,8 | 00:44:48 |
294 | 978 | KULIBERDA ROMAN | STRZELIN | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 82 | | 9,7 | 00:44:53 |
295 / 29 | 182 | KISIŃSKA IRENA | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | | 9,8 | 00:44:56 |
296 | 814 | BABIŃSKI TOMASZ | WIEPRZ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 131 | | 9,7 | 00:44:59 |
297 | 826 | FUJAWA RAFAŁ | ANDRYCHÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 132 | | 9,7 | 00:45:01 |
298 | 197 | KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 83 | | 9,8 | 00:45:03 |
299 | 170 | ZAPRZAŁA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 133 | | 9,7 | 00:45:05 |
300 | 868 | GĄTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | PLACETOTRI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 134 | | 9,8 | 00:45:09 |
301 | 10 | BARAN STEFAN | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 84 | | 9,7 | 00:45:23 |
302 | 605 | OLCZYK CEZARY | TYCHY | WF SPORTRUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 135 | | 9,7 | 00:45:25 |
303 | 817 | MARS MAKSYMILIAN | KRAKÓW | ERICPOL RUNTIME | Bieg Długi M-40 – 85 | | 9,7 | 00:45:28 |
304 | 13 | KASPRZYK SZYMON | DULOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 44 | | 9,7 | 00:45:34 |
305 | 108 | BANASIAK MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 86 | | 9,7 | 00:45:38 |
306 | 275 | SĘKOWSKI DAMIAN | TYCHY | SPORTRUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 136 | | 9,7 | 00:45:50 |
307 | 247 | RAJZER MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | MAREK GALIŃSKI SHOWTIME | Bieg Długi M-40 – 87 | | 9,6 | 00:45:52 |
308 | 22 | CZAPECZKA KONRAD | MUCHÓWKA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 45 | | 9,7 | 00:45:55 |
309 / 30 | 851 | OSIKOWSKA TERESA | ZAKOPANE | HIT THE TRAIL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | | 9,6 | 00:45:55 |
310 | 994 | FORYŚ WŁODZIMIERZ | JASŁO | ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | | 9,7 | 00:46:02 |
311 | 878 | JOŃCZYK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 137 | | 9,7 | 00:46:03 |
312 | 335 | SZYMCZYK MARCIN | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 138 | | 9,7 | 00:46:06 |
313 | 860 | SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | DZIKI SUKCESU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 139 | | 9,6 | 00:46:08 |
314 | 189 | BOROŃ ANDRZEJ | SKAŁA | :-) HIHI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 140 | | 9,6 | 00:46:09 |
315 | 56 | JELONEK ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 141 | | 9,7 | 00:46:13 |
316 | 66 | MICHALIK ZYGMUNT | PODŁĘŻE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 88 | | 9,6 | 00:46:14 |
317 | 816 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 89 | | 9,6 | 00:46:23 |
318 / 31 | 107 | ROZMUS-ORCZYK ANNA | KOZY | | Bieg Długi K-50 – 1 | | 9,6 | 00:46:26 |
319 | 43 | KWIECIEŃ KRZYSZTOF | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 90 | | 9,7 | 00:46:32 |
320 / 32 | 845 | PRZEBINDA RENATA | CZERNICHÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | | 9,6 | 00:46:39 |
321 | 159 | MOSUR MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | MANIEKTEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 91 | | 9,7 | 00:46:42 |
322 / 33 | 976 | MAKOWIECKA NATALIA | SARZYNA | ACTIV-MEDIA | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | | 9,6 | 00:46:47 |
323 | 136 | WESOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 92 | | 9,6 | 00:46:51 |
324 | 75 | BIŃCZYCKI JAREK | OWCZARY | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 93 | | 9,6 | 00:46:58 |
325 | 974 | KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZ | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 94 | | 9,6 | 00:46:58 |
326 | 712 | BAŁAZY PATRYK | KRAKÓW | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 142 | | 9,6 | 00:46:59 |
327 | 988 | SZATYŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 143 | | 9,6 | 00:47:04 |
328 | 143 | JUSZCZYK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | | 9,5 | 00:47:05 |
329 | 129 | MAGIER GRZEGORZ | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 144 | | 9,5 | 00:47:23 |
330 | 31 | WISNIEWSKI LESZEK | MODLNICA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 145 | | 9,6 | 00:47:48 |
331 | 174 | WŁOCH JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 146 | | 9,5 | 00:47:52 |
332 | 305 | CZAPSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | | 9,5 | 00:48:01 |
333 / 34 | 181 | KOWALCZEWSKA KASIA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | | 9,5 | 00:48:01 |
334 / 35 | 349 | KNAFEL ANNA | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | | 9,5 | 00:48:23 |
335 | 7023 | Maślanka Marcin | Myślenice | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 147 | | 9,5 | 00:48:27 |
336 / 36 | 196 | BALACHOWSKA-CZERNECKA EWELINA | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 9 | | 9,5 | 00:48:28 |
337 | 266 | TOKOŃ SŁAWOMIR | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 148 | | 9,5 | 00:48:28 |
338 / 37 | 954 | PLAZE OLGA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | | 9,5 | 00:48:47 |
339 | 140 | WALCZAK DARIUSZ | BOLESŁAW | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 95 | | 9,5 | 00:48:51 |
340 / 38 | 321 | DOBROMILSKA AGNIESZKA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | | 9,5 | 00:48:52 |
341 / 39 | 809 | GLIŃSKA OLGA | KRAKÓW | ACAR TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | | 9,4 | 00:49:21 |
342 | 225 | NALEPA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | -------- | Bieg Długi M-30 – 149 | | 9,4 | 00:49:24 |
343 | 166 | KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF | JERZMANOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 150 | | 9,4 | 00:49:30 |
344 | 115 | GUJA BOGUSŁAW | JAWORZNO | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 3 | | 9,4 | 00:49:42 |
345 | 224 | WOJAKOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | BEER BROS RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 46 | | 9,4 | 00:49:49 |
346 | 316 | MIGDAŁ ADRIAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 151 | | 9,4 | 00:49:51 |
347 | 98 | ŻARNOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 152 | | 9,3 | 00:49:51 |
348 | 110 | PRZEWOŹNIK ADAM | KOCMYRZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 153 | | 9,4 | 00:50:01 |
349 | 806 | GELETA MAREK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | | 9,4 | 00:50:07 |
350 / 40 | 202 | STĘPNIEWSKA ANNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | | 9,3 | 00:50:07 |
351 | 850 | KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 96 | | 9,4 | 00:50:08 |
352 | 11 | ULMAN LECH | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 154 | | 9,3 | 00:50:10 |
353 | 871 | DZIEDZINA DANIEL | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | F.H.U.DZIEDZINA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 155 | | 9,3 | 00:50:12 |
354 | 57 | PIĄTEK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 47 | | 9,3 | 00:50:13 |
355 | 23 | ZĘBALA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 156 | | 9,4 | 00:50:36 |
356 | 297 | MADEJ MIROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | | 9,4 | 00:50:39 |
357 | 145 | WOLNIK ANDRZEJ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL | ALOE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 97 | | 9,3 | 00:50:52 |
358 / 41 | 50 | SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | | 9,3 | 00:50:58 |
359 / 42 | 135 | WALCZAK AGNIESZKA | BOLESŁAW | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | | 9,3 | 00:50:59 |
360 / 43 | 840 | KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 25 | | 9,3 | 00:51:00 |
361 / 44 | 163 | CAŁKA AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 26 | | 9,3 | 00:51:11 |
362 | 161 | CAŁKA GRZEGORZ | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 98 | | 9,3 | 00:51:11 |
363 | 118 | SZPAIDEL PAWEŁ | SOSNOWIEC | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 157 | | 9,3 | 00:51:15 |
364 | 85 | ROEHRYCH PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 99 | | 9,2 | 00:51:36 |
365 | 298 | ZIÓŁKO JAN | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-60 – 4 | | 9,2 | 00:52:02 |
366 | 94 | ZEGARMISTRZ GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 158 | | 9,3 | 00:52:06 |
367 | 972 | BŁACHNO MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 159 | | 9,2 | 00:52:17 |
368 | 179 | WOSIK MAREK | WARSZAWA | SZYBKA MAŁPA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 5 | | 9,2 | 00:52:20 |
369 | 84 | STASIAK MICHAŁ | SMOLNICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 100 | 02:13:37 | 9,2 | 00:52:20 |
370 | 325 | PETTAS EPAMEINONDAS | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 160 | | 9,2 | 00:52:29 |
371 | 327 | LITWORA SEBASTIAN | MYŚLENICE | CROSS SPOT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 161 | 02:13:49 | 9,1 | 00:52:33 |
372 | 194 | WARMUS DAWID | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 162 | 02:13:51 | 9,2 | 00:52:35 |
373 / 45 | 228 | PIETRALA AGATA | BYTOM | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi K-20 – 9 | 02:13:55 | 9,2 | 00:52:38 |
374 | 836 | PRYGA TOMASZ | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 163 | 02:13:57 | 9,1 | 00:52:41 |
375 / 46 | 705 | GALA KAMILA | WARSZAWA | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 27 | 02:14:11 | 9,1 | 00:52:55 |
376 | 884 | JAGIEŁŁO ADAM | BYTOM | ŻELAZNA ŁYDA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 101 | 02:14:26 | 9,1 | 00:53:09 |
377 | 804 | WROŃSKI IWO | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 102 | 02:15:02 | 9,1 | 00:53:46 |
378 | 873 | LISZKA DAMIAN | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 103 | 02:15:03 | 9,1 | 00:53:47 |
379 / 47 | 357 | Kuźniar Dorota | ZAKOPANE | TEAM RUFARO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 10 | 02:15:12 | 9,1 | 00:53:55 |
380 / 48 | 849 | TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 11 | 02:15:20 | 9,1 | 00:54:04 |
381 / 49 | 229 | PRZYBYSZ ELŻBIETA | OŚWIĘCIM | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 28 | 02:15:21 | 9 | 00:54:04 |
382 | 351 | KOCJAN PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 104 | 02:15:24 | 9,1 | 00:54:08 |
383 | 7036 | Łata Piotr | Modlnica | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 105 | 02:15:25 | 9 | 00:54:08 |
384 / 50 | 206 | MIĄSIK-POGODZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | GPSCOTT | Bieg Długi K-40 – 12 | 02:16:15 | 9 | 00:54:59 |
385 | 28 | Partyka Jakub | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 164 | 02:16:26 | 9 | 00:55:09 |
386 | 358 | Kmieć Jakub | KRAKÓW | AVENHANSEN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 165 | 02:16:55 | 9 | 00:55:38 |
387 | 103 | SĘK MAREK | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 166 | 02:17:06 | 9 | 00:55:49 |
388 | 343 | BUDZOŃ BARTOSZ | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 48 | 02:17:16 | 8,9 | 00:55:59 |
389 | 259 | GNIADKOWSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | ODJECHANI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 167 | 02:17:24 | 8,9 | 00:56:08 |
390 / 51 | 127 | WŁODARSKA MAGDALENA | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 29 | 02:17:40 | 9 | 00:56:23 |
391 | 842 | SHARP CHRISTOPHER | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 168 | 02:18:42 | 8,9 | 00:57:26 |
392 | 354 | HUDYMAC MARTIN | KRAKÓW | ABB BS RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 169 | 02:19:38 | 8,8 | 00:58:21 |
393 | 208 | KAŁUŻA MICHAŁ | MICHAŁOWICE | KS PŁUCO PODAJE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 106 | 02:19:39 | 8,8 | 00:58:23 |
394 / 52 | 824 | ŚLIMAK ANNA | BRZEZIE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 10 | 02:19:52 | 8,8 | 00:58:35 |
395 | 132 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MODLNICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 107 | 02:20:05 | 8,7 | 00:58:49 |
396 / 53 | 257 | DULSKA ANNA | DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 30 | 02:20:09 | 8,8 | 00:58:52 |
397 | 253 | DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 170 | 02:20:22 | 8,8 | 00:59:06 |
398 | 993 | MAŁEK PAWEŁ | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 108 | 02:20:33 | 8,8 | 00:59:16 |
399 | 149 | CHMURA MARCIN | OLESNO | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 49 | 02:20:35 | 8,8 | 00:59:19 |
400 | 148 | CHMURA PIOTR | OLESNO | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 109 | 02:20:36 | 8,8 | 00:59:20 |
401 | 60 | BOROŃ RYSZARD | NOWA IWICZNA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | 02:20:38 | 8,7 | 00:59:22 |
402 / 54 | 295 | GROS ANNA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 13 | 02:20:42 | 8,8 | 00:59:25 |
403 | 998 | BIGOS GRZEGORZ | JAWORZNO | GRAMMI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 171 | 02:20:57 | 8,8 | 00:59:40 |
404 | 171 | GONTARZ MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | ZESPÓŁ PERMANENTNEJ KONTUZJI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 172 | 02:21:20 | 8,7 | 01:00:03 |
405 | 68 | MIŚKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | OSOWIEC | KAŻDY MA SWÓJ EVEREST | Bieg Długi M-40 – 110 | 02:21:21 | 8,7 | 01:00:05 |
406 | 280 | WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ | KRZYSZKOWICE | KRZYSZKOWICE RULEZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 173 | 02:21:32 | 8,7 | 01:00:16 |
407 | 846 | ŁAPA MAREK | MYŚLENICE | SKTK GAZDA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 111 | 02:21:44 | 8,7 | 01:00:28 |
408 / 55 | 311 | ZAWISZA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-40 – 14 | 02:22:11 | 8,7 | 01:00:54 |
409 | 957 | NOWAK MARIUSZ | WILCZKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 174 | 02:23:07 | 8,6 | 01:01:51 |
410 / 56 | 14 | WIKTOROWICZ ANNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 31 | 02:23:08 | 8,6 | 01:01:52 |
411 / 57 | 237 | GOŚCINIAK MAŁGORZATA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | ALOE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 15 | 02:23:25 | 8,5 | 01:02:09 |
412 | 713 | KLIPP PAUL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 112 | 02:23:27 | 8,6 | 01:02:11 |
413 | 79 | VAN DE WALLE ADRIEN | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 175 | 02:23:33 | 8,5 | 01:02:16 |
414 | 329 | BORAL DARIUSZ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 113 | 02:23:36 | 8,6 | 01:02:19 |
415 | 995 | ZAMORSKI WITOLD | KRAKÓW | TEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 176 | 02:23:46 | 8,6 | 01:02:30 |
416 | 269 | DZIADOŃ GRZEGORZ | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 177 | 02:23:59 | 8,6 | 01:02:43 |
417 | 973 | WINNICKI ŁUKASZ | CHODEL | KOCHAM KINGĘ :) | Bieg Długi M-30 – 178 | 02:24:20 | 8,5 | 01:03:03 |
418 | 72 | NIEDZIELA ANDRZEJ PIOTR | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 179 | 02:24:31 | 8,5 | 01:03:14 |
419 | 323 | ŚLUSARCZYK DANIEL | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 50 | 02:24:38 | 8,5 | 01:03:22 |
420 | 964 | ROGOWSKI DAWID | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 51 | 02:25:06 | 7,5 | 01:03:49 |
421 / 58 | 199 | NOWAK PAULINA | KRAKÓW | PAOLA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 32 | 02:25:25 | 8,5 | 01:04:09 |
422 | 200 | SZMYD MACIEJ | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 114 | 02:25:59 | 8,4 | 01:04:43 |
423 / 59 | 710 | ŻĘDZIAN OLGA | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | Bieg Długi K-20 – 11 | 02:26:03 | 8,4 | 01:04:46 |
424 | 805 | GACEK KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 180 | 02:26:08 | 8,4 | 01:04:52 |
425 | 185 | KANIA DOMINIK | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 52 | 02:26:11 | 8,4 | 01:04:55 |
426 / 60 | 875 | GAUDY ANNA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 33 | 02:26:15 | 8,4 | 01:04:59 |
427 | 65 | VUCO IVO | JAKTORÓW | TRINEGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 181 | 02:26:31 | 8,4 | 01:05:15 |
428 / 61 | 165 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 34 | 02:26:34 | 8,4 | 01:05:18 |
429 / 62 | 702 | KLIMEK BEATA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 35 | 02:26:37 | 8,4 | 01:05:21 |
430 | 36 | SITKO GRZEGORZ | CHORZÓW | BROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄ | Bieg Długi M-20 – 53 | 02:26:47 | 8,4 | 01:05:31 |
431 / 63 | 2 | ZDEB BARBARA | ZABRZE | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 36 | 02:27:15 | 8,4 | 01:05:58 |
432 | 46 | SITKO ADAM | CHORZÓW | BROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄ | Bieg Długi M-20 – 54 | 02:27:22 | 8,3 | 01:06:05 |
433 / 64 | 876 | LASKOWSKA INGA | OTWOCK | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 16 | 02:28:14 | 8,3 | 01:06:57 |
434 / 65 | 967 | KWAŚNIK MONIKA | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 37 | 02:28:31 | 8,3 | 01:07:15 |
435 / 66 | 124 | WICHER BEATA | JORDANÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 12 | 02:28:33 | 8,3 | 01:07:17 |
436 / 67 | 193 | DOMAGAŁA PATRYCJA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-J – 1 | 02:28:39 | 8,3 | 01:07:23 |
437 | 186 | MICEK KAMIL | KRAKÓW | CHYBA OSZALAŁEM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 55 | 02:28:40 | 8,2 | 01:07:24 |
438 | 203 | STĘPNIEWSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 182 | 02:28:41 | 8,2 | 01:07:24 |
439 / 68 | 61 | CHLEWICKA MAGDALENA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 38 | 02:28:46 | 8,3 | 01:07:29 |
440 / 69 | 331 | SULISZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi K-20 – 13 | 02:29:21 | 8,2 | 01:08:05 |
441 | 328 | ZABIEGLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 56 | 02:30:18 | 8,2 | 01:09:02 |
442 / 70 | 38 | JUSZCZYK MAGDALENA | BOCHNIA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 17 | 02:30:39 | 8,2 | 01:09:23 |
443 | 239 | BIEDROŃ JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 183 | 02:30:47 | 8,2 | 01:09:30 |
444 | 198 | JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ | LUBLIN | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 184 | 02:30:59 | 8,1 | 01:09:43 |
445 | 265 | MIREK GRZEGORZ | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 185 | 02:31:29 | 8,1 | 01:10:12 |
446 | 347 | PANTERA WOJCIECH | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 186 | 02:31:51 | 8,1 | 01:10:34 |
447 / 71 | 231 | PRZYBYŁO SONIA | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi K-20 – 14 | 02:32:19 | 8,1 | 01:11:03 |
448 | 133 | TOTH TAMAS | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 57 | 02:33:38 | 8 | 01:12:21 |
449 | 8 | KAWA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 187 | 02:33:39 | 8 | 01:12:22 |
450 / 72 | 283 | MADEJ KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 39 | 02:35:12 | 7,9 | 01:13:55 |
451 / 73 | 274 | CZAPECZKA MONIKA | MUCHÓWKA | -------- | Bieg Długi K-20 – 15 | 02:35:24 | 7,9 | 01:14:07 |
452 | 330 | ORNACKI ŁUKASZ | CHRZANÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 188 | 02:35:26 | 7,9 | 01:14:09 |
453 | 286 | SULISZ BOGUSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 14 | 02:35:26 | 7,9 | 01:14:09 |
454 / 74 | 980 | RUDNER URSZULA | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 16 | 02:35:56 | 7,9 | 01:14:39 |
455 | 245 | DZIERWA TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | COMBAT JIUJITSU KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 115 | 02:36:12 | 7,9 | 01:14:55 |
456 / 75 | 47 | KONTUREK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 40 | 02:36:37 | 7,8 | 01:15:21 |
457 / 76 | 260 | UCHER-HOLONA IZABELA | RYBNIK | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 18 | 02:36:49 | 7,8 | 01:15:32 |
458 | 184 | KOLEGOWICZ JANUSZ | KRAKÓW | -------- | Bieg Długi M-60 – 6 | 02:37:24 | 7,8 | 01:16:07 |
459 | 828 | WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERT | WARSZAWA | BLIŹNIACY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 116 | 02:37:51 | 7,8 | 01:16:34 |
460 | 77 | JAMKA WIESŁAW | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 15 | 02:37:53 | 7,8 | 01:16:36 |
461 | 326 | BEDNARZ WACŁAW | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 16 | 02:39:15 | 7,7 | 01:17:59 |
462 | 968 | MIROCHA MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 189 | 02:40:06 | 7,7 | 01:18:50 |
463 / 77 | 6065 | Bogielska Renata | Przemyśl | brak | Bieg Długi K-20 – 17 | 02:40:18 | 7,6 | 01:19:02 |
464 | 310 | ŻABICKI MICHAŁ | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 190 | 02:42:08 | 7,6 | 01:20:52 |
465 / 78 | 819 | MENŻYK URSZULA | STANOWICE | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 19 | 02:42:08 | 7,6 | 01:20:52 |
466 | 19 | SZCZEPANIAK SŁAWOMIR | KĘPNO | K.S.LENIWIEC | Bieg Długi M-50 – 17 | 02:42:44 | 7,5 | 01:21:28 |
467 | 320 | TRYBALSKI MACIEK | ZAWIECIE | EURO VOLTA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 117 | 02:43:08 | 7,5 | 01:21:52 |
468 | 319 | BACA ANDRZEJ | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 191 | 02:43:08 | 7,5 | 01:21:52 |
469 | 951 | KOZIOŁ MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 192 | 02:44:23 | 7,5 | 01:23:07 |
470 / 79 | 970 | KURTYKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 20 | 02:45:07 | 7,4 | 01:23:50 |
471 / 80 | 147 | SITARZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi K-50 – 2 | 02:46:35 | 7,4 | 01:25:18 |
472 / 81 | 315 | KUKLIŃSKA JOANNA | LUBIN | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 21 | 02:46:46 | 7,4 | 01:25:29 |
473 / 82 | 882 | KRAKOWSKA TWORZYDŁO KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 22 | 02:48:37 | 7,3 | 01:27:21 |
474 | 883 | TWORZYDŁO PAWEŁ | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 118 | 02:48:38 | 7,3 | 01:27:21 |
475 / 83 | 86 | MIRECKA KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 41 | 02:49:11 | 7,2 | 01:27:54 |
476 / 84 | 854 | MORAWSKA ANNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-50 – 3 | 03:13:19 | 6,4 | 01:52:03 |