Miejsce | Nr, Startowy | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4002 | GARBAT RYSZARD | SOSNOWIEC | NW Krótki M-50 – 1 | 00:44:46 | 7 | 00:00:00 | |
2 / 1 | 4001 | LOLEY SYLWIA | ZAKOPANE | NW Krótki K-30 – 1 | 00:45:38 | 6,8 | 00:00:51 | |
3 | 4019 | ELŻBIECIAK ŁUKASZ | LACHOWICE | NW Krótki M-30 – 1 | 00:45:42 | 6,8 | 00:00:56 | |
4 | 4036 | GARBAT ŁUKASZ | SOSNOWIEC | NW Krótki M-20 – 1 | 00:46:22 | 6,7 | 00:01:36 | |
5 | 4004 | OLEJNICZAK HENRYK | KOŚCIELISKO | NW Krótki M-60 – 1 | 00:47:01 | 6,6 | 00:02:15 | |
6 / 2 | 4017 | SULKA WIOLETTA | STRYSZAWA | NORDFIT | NW Krótki K-40 – 1 | 00:47:05 | 6,6 | 00:02:18 |
7 / 3 | 829 | Wierzbicka Marlena | Lachowice | brak | NW Krótki K-J – 1 | 00:47:19 | 6,6 | 00:02:33 |
8 | 4032 | BUDNIK PIOTR | CICHE | NW Krótki M-30 – 2 | 00:48:29 | 6,4 | 00:03:43 | |
9 / 4 | 4008 | SWOBODA KASIA | KRAKÓW | ZGREDEK TEAM | NW Krótki K-30 – 2 | 00:51:30 | 6,1 | 00:06:43 |
10 / 5 | 4018 | ZAMORSKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | DEO GRATIAS | NW Krótki K-30 – 3 | 00:51:37 | 6 | 00:06:50 |
11 | 4020 | SALA ANDRZEJ | JUSZCZYN | NORDIC WALKING TEAM KOJSZÓWKA | NW Krótki M-50 – 2 | 00:52:30 | 5,9 | 00:07:43 |
12 | 826 | Michałek Jarosław | Kraków | brak | NW Krótki M-50 – 3 | 00:54:00 | 5,8 | 00:09:13 |
13 / 6 | 4039 | STANIROWSKA ALINA | MSTÓW | NW Krótki K-40 – 2 | 00:54:05 | 5,8 | 00:09:18 | |
14 / 7 | 4021 | WĄSIK MAGDALENA | NOWE BRZESKO | NW Krótki K-30 – 4 | 00:55:21 | 5,6 | 00:10:34 | |
15 / 8 | 4028 | TRAGARZ ZOFIA | PORONIN | NW Krótki K-60 – 1 | 00:55:25 | 5,6 | 00:10:38 | |
16 / 9 | 4027 | JANUSZ URSZULA | TRZCINICA | NW Krótki K-30 – 5 | 00:55:56 | 5,6 | 00:11:10 | |
17 / 10 | 4031 | WASIECZKO_BIL KATARZYNA | KROSNO | NW Krótki K-40 – 3 | 00:56:01 | 5,6 | 00:11:15 | |
18 / 11 | 4003 | CHAJA ZUZANNA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | NIEZRZESZONA | NW Krótki K-50 – 1 | 00:57:00 | 5,5 | 00:12:14 |
19 / 12 | 4022 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | CIEŚLIN | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | NW Krótki K-50 – 2 | 00:57:21 | 5,4 | 00:12:35 |
20 / 13 | 4034 | PILARSKA RENATA | ANDRYCHÓW | NW Krótki K-30 – 6 | 00:57:42 | 5,4 | 00:12:55 | |
21 / 14 | 4023 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA AGATA | MICHAŁOWICE | GOŁĘBIE | NW Krótki K-40 – 4 | 00:58:43 | 5,3 | 00:13:57 |
22 | 4024 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI JAN | MICHAŁOWICE | GOŁĘBIE | NW Krótki M-J – 1 | 00:58:43 | 5,3 | 00:13:57 |
23 / 15 | 4035 | LIBUSZOWSKA KRYSTYNA | JASŁO | NW Krótki K-50 – 3 | 00:59:09 | 5,3 | 00:14:23 | |
24 / 16 | 4033 | IZBIŃSKA ALICJA | KĘTY | NW Krótki K-30 – 7 | 00:59:38 | 5,2 | 00:14:52 | |
25 / 17 | 7009 | ADAMEK BEATA | KRAKÓW | NW Krótki K-40 – 5 | 00:59:49 | 5,2 | 00:15:03 | |
26 / 18 | 4037 | NORYS URSZULA | LIBIĄŻ | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | NW Krótki K-50 – 4 | 00:59:50 | 5,2 | 00:15:04 |
27 / 19 | 4014 | MALACZ ILONA | KRAKÓW | MALACZE BIEGACZE | NW Krótki K-30 – 8 | 01:00:00 | 5,2 | 00:15:13 |
28 / 20 | 4029 | TOMANKIEWICZ JOANNA | KRAKOW | GACKI | NW Krótki K-20 – 1 | 01:00:16 | 5,2 | 00:15:29 |
29 / 21 | 4030 | TOMANKIEWICZ GACEK ELŻBIETA | KRAKOW | GACKI | NW Krótki K-30 – 9 | 01:00:16 | 5,2 | 00:15:30 |
30 / 22 | 4015 | MALACZ KRYSTYNA | KRAKÓW | MALACZE BIEGACZE | NW Krótki K-60 – 2 | 01:00:19 | 5,2 | 00:15:32 |
31 / 23 | 4040 | DENYSENKO SABINA | KATOWICE | NW Krótki K-50 – 5 | 01:01:51 | 5 | 00:17:05 | |
32 / 24 | 4045 | ZIĘCIK-TYKA JULITA | OPOLE | GANG RÓŻOWYCH MISIÓW | NW Krótki K-40 – 6 | 01:04:39 | 4,8 | 00:19:53 |
33 / 25 | 4025 | BARTOSIŃSKA IRENA | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | NW Krótki K-60 – 3 | 01:05:03 | 4,8 | 00:20:17 |
34 | 4007 | Swoboda Franek | KRAKÓW | ZGREDEK TEAM | NW Krótki M-J – 2 | 01:05:06 | 4,8 | 00:20:19 |
35 | 4043 | SWOBODA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | ZGREDEK TEAM | NW Krótki M-30 – 3 | 01:05:06 | 4,8 | 00:20:19 |
36 / 26 | 4038 | CHUDZIK MARTA | KRAKÓW | NW Krótki K-40 – 7 | 01:05:24 | 4,8 | 00:20:37 | |
37 | 4026 | BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | NW Krótki M-60 – 2 | 01:06:09 | 4,7 | 00:21:22 |
38 / 27 | 4044 | WÓJCIK EWA | SOSNOWIEC | NW Krótki K-30 – 10 | 01:08:04 | 4,6 | 00:23:18 | |
39 / 28 | 4010 | KREFFT LIDIA | GDYNIA | NW Krótki K-40 – 8 | 01:08:04 | 4,6 | 00:23:18 | |
40 | 4998 | SZELEST ADAM | ZAKRĘT | RUN VEGAN TEAM | NW Krótki M-60 – 3 | 01:16:54 | 4,1 | 00:32:07 |
41 / 29 | 4999 | Szelest Małgorzata | ZAKRĘT | RUN VEGAN TEAM | NW Krótki K-50 – 6 | 01:17:05 | 4 | 00:32:18 |
42 / 30 | 4013 | SPYRA ŻANETA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | NW Krótki K-40 – 9 | 01:17:10 | 4 | 00:32:24 | |
43 / 31 | 2018 | Papierz Maria | PCIM | brak | NW Krótki K-20 – 2 | 01:17:20 | 4 | 00:32:33 |
44 / 32 | 4012 | TWARDOWSKA DELFINA | ŁÓDŹ | NW Krótki K-30 – 11 | 01:53:10 | 2,8 | 01:08:24 | |
45 | 4041 | ROWIŃSKI TOMASZ | GARWOLIN | LEW JUDY | NW Krótki M-30 – 4 | 02:48:08 | 1,9 | 02:03:22 |