1 | 148 | CZYŻ GRZEGORZ | BOGUMIŁOWICE | AUTOMATYKA TARNÓW - GRUPA AZOTY | M-40 – 1 | 01:25:33 | 14 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 93 | SEDLAK MICHAŁ | GIERASZOWICE | LUBIETOBIEGANIE.PL | M-40 – 2 | 01:27:35 | 13,7 | 00:02:01 |
3 | 237 | ZIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | WIELICZKA | | M-40 – 3 | 01:28:33 | 13,5 | 00:03:00 |
4 | 211 | GUROS DAWID | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE / UNIQUE TEAM | M-30 – 1 | 01:32:44 | 12,9 | 00:07:10 |
5 | 703 | GRONEK ADRIAN | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | M-20 – 1 | 01:35:14 | 12,6 | 00:09:41 |
6 | 965 | FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M-30 – 2 | 01:36:54 | 12,4 | 00:11:21 |
7 | 160 | JANIK RAFAŁ | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | NIEZRZESZONY | M-30 – 3 | 01:37:02 | 12,4 | 00:11:29 |
8 | 504 | KELLER DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-20 – 2 | 01:40:00 | 12 | 00:14:26 |
9 | 477 | NYCZ MAREK | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 4 | 01:40:27 | 11,9 | 00:14:53 |
10 | 153 | WALTER SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-50 – 1 | 01:40:55 | 11,9 | 00:15:21 |
11 | 99 | LACKORZYNSKI OLAF | JAWORZNO | TWA | M-30 – 5 | 01:41:22 | 11,8 | 00:15:49 |
12 | 208 | BĘBENEK MAREK | MYŚLENICE | | M-30 – 6 | 01:41:23 | 11,8 | 00:15:49 |
13 | 493 | GURGUL SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 7 | 01:41:25 | 11,8 | 00:15:52 |
14 / 1 | 8066 | Kantor Martyna | Kraków | brak | K-20 – 1 | 01:41:38 | 11,8 | 00:16:05 |
15 | 482 | KONRAD ARTUR | ZAWIERCIE | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | M-30 – 8 | 01:42:06 | 11,8 | 00:16:33 |
16 | 422 | JETTMAR WOJCIECH | ZATOR | | M-20 – 3 | 01:42:41 | 11,7 | 00:17:07 |
17 | 151 | CZERNECKI ADAM | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-40 – 4 | 01:43:08 | 11,6 | 00:17:34 |
18 | 8082 | Dettlaff Mariusz | Wilcza Góra | brak | M-30 – 9 | 01:44:07 | 11,5 | 00:18:33 |
19 | 156 | ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | M-40 – 5 | 01:44:31 | 11,5 | 00:18:58 |
20 | 77 | BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-30 – 10 | 01:44:45 | 11,5 | 00:19:12 |
21 | 945 | ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 6 | 01:45:13 | 11,4 | 00:19:40 |
22 / 2 | 155 | KULKA REGINA | ROPA | | K-20 – 2 | 01:45:21 | 11,4 | 00:19:48 |
23 | 408 | WYROBA WALDEMAR | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 7 | 01:45:48 | 11,3 | 00:20:15 |
24 | 176 | KOPIEĆ KAMIL | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 4 | 01:46:03 | 11,3 | 00:20:29 |
25 | 441 | HENSEL KRZYSZTOF | CZERWIONKA | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | M-30 – 11 | 01:47:02 | 11,2 | 00:21:28 |
26 | 954 | PALACZ MARCIN | BRZEG | OPTIMA CARDIO BUNGE RUNNERS TEAM | M-30 – 12 | 01:47:05 | 11,2 | 00:21:32 |
27 | 909 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | M-30 – 13 | 01:47:19 | 11,2 | 00:21:46 |
28 | 425 | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CHEŁM | SCHIBSTED RUNNERS | M-30 – 14 | 01:48:35 | 11 | 00:23:02 |
29 | 995 | OKSIĘDZKI TOMASZ | BRWINÓW | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-20 – 5 | 01:48:51 | 11 | 00:23:17 |
30 | 501 | BUCZYŃSKI ADAM | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | M-40 – 8 | 01:49:48 | 10,9 | 00:24:14 |
31 | 66 | PUDZISZ RYSZARD | LUDŹMIERZ | BRAK | M-40 – 9 | 01:49:50 | 10,9 | 00:24:16 |
32 | 38 | POLAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | PLEŚNA | REGGAE Z PLEŚNEJ | M-30 – 15 | 01:50:03 | 10,9 | 00:24:30 |
33 | 412 | GLEISNER TOMASZ | TARNÓW | | M-40 – 10 | 01:50:04 | 10,9 | 00:24:31 |
34 | 72 | ADAMOWSKI PATRYK | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE | M-20 – 6 | 01:50:18 | 10,9 | 00:24:45 |
35 | 489 | GRZESZAK RAFAŁ | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 – 11 | 01:50:50 | 10,8 | 00:25:17 |
36 | 104 | KOSTELA PIOTR | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | M-20 – 7 | 01:50:54 | 10,8 | 00:25:21 |
37 | 108 | NOWACKI PIOTR | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | | M-30 – 16 | 01:51:00 | 10,8 | 00:25:26 |
38 | 488 | SZCZUREK DOMINIK | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-30 – 17 | 01:51:03 | 10,8 | 00:25:30 |
39 / 3 | 2 | MOSZCZYŃSKA AGATA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 1 | 01:51:23 | 10,8 | 00:25:50 |
40 | 177 | LASOTA ARTUR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 18 | 01:51:33 | 10,8 | 00:25:59 |
41 | 222 | KOWALIK GRZEGORZ | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | M-20 – 8 | 01:51:34 | 10,8 | 00:26:01 |
42 | 20 | WRONA DANIEL | GOLKOWICE | | M-30 – 19 | 01:52:06 | 10,7 | 00:26:33 |
43 | 465 | STACHURA KRZYSZTOF | WIELICZKA | | M-30 – 20 | 01:52:11 | 10,7 | 00:26:38 |
44 | 487 | KONRAD MARCIN | ZAWIERCIE | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | M-30 – 21 | 01:52:19 | 10,7 | 00:26:46 |
45 | 195 | SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | ZAWIERCIE | BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI | M-40 – 12 | 01:52:25 | 10,7 | 00:26:51 |
46 | 480 | ŁĄCZKA ROBERT | TRZEBINIA | | M-40 – 13 | 01:53:05 | 10,6 | 00:27:31 |
47 | 122 | BANASIAK MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 14 | 01:53:28 | 10,6 | 00:27:55 |
48 | 240 | PYRCZAK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW (1966) | | M-50 – 2 | 01:53:30 | 10,6 | 00:27:57 |
49 / 4 | 126 | HAJNOS-MAŁECKA MARIA | SZAFLARY | SLOW MOTION | K-30 – 2 | 01:53:37 | 10,6 | 00:28:03 |
50 | 242 | SUCHAN SLAWOMIR | NOWY ŻMIGRÓD | WWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PL | M-30 – 22 | 01:53:58 | 10,5 | 00:28:25 |
51 | 143 | OBRAŁ SZYMON | KRAKÓW | TURBO SUPERMAN | M-30 – 23 | 01:54:12 | 10,5 | 00:28:39 |
52 | 226 | KRETEK MARCIN | TYCHY | | M-30 – 24 | 01:54:47 | 10,5 | 00:29:13 |
53 / 5 | 427 | KALIŃSKA SYLWIA | KRAKÓW | GOLDEN TEAM BIEGAJMY RAZEM | K-30 – 3 | 01:54:56 | 10,4 | 00:29:22 |
54 | 51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 15 | 01:55:14 | 10,4 | 00:29:41 |
55 | 68 | DWORNIK MACIEJ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWO | M-30 – 25 | 01:55:24 | 10,4 | 00:29:50 |
56 | 457 | BADOWSKI ALEKSANDER | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | M-30 – 26 | 01:55:53 | 10,4 | 00:30:20 |
57 | 207 | KRASINSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M-30 – 27 | 01:55:56 | 10,4 | 00:30:22 |
58 | 472 | PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW | LUBLIN | BANDA GRUDNIA | M-30 – 28 | 01:55:59 | 10,3 | 00:30:26 |
59 | 453 | MARS MAKSYMILIAN | KRAKÓW | ERICPOL RUNTIME | M-40 – 16 | 01:56:06 | 10,3 | 00:30:33 |
60 / 6 | 136 | ZAJĄC KATARZYNA | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | K-30 – 4 | 01:56:06 | 10,3 | 00:30:33 |
61 | 505 | NALEPKA PIOTR | TARNÓW | | M-30 – 29 | 01:56:07 | 10,3 | 00:30:33 |
62 | 227 | SZUBRYT CZESŁAW | LIMANOWA | | M-40 – 17 | 01:56:13 | 10,3 | 00:30:39 |
63 | 199 | NAZIMEK MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | R7 | M-30 – 30 | 01:56:15 | 10,3 | 00:30:42 |
64 | 701 | WADAS GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 31 | 01:56:21 | 10,3 | 00:30:47 |
65 | 203 | BAŁC KRZYSZTOF | TRZEBINIA | EURO VOLTA | M-40 – 18 | 01:56:25 | 10,3 | 00:30:52 |
66 | 166 | NADRATOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-50 – 3 | 01:56:31 | 10,3 | 00:30:58 |
67 | 186 | KLAJNY MARCIN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | M-30 – 32 | 01:56:33 | 10,3 | 00:31:00 |
68 | 10 | CEREMUGA JANUSZ | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | M-40 – 19 | 01:57:03 | 10,3 | 00:31:30 |
69 | 48 | SZASTAK DOMINIK | PROSZOWICE | TEAM PRESTO | M-40 – 20 | 01:57:13 | 10,2 | 00:31:39 |
70 | 461 | RYRAK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | CRAZBUD TEAM | M-30 – 33 | 01:57:16 | 10,2 | 00:31:43 |
71 | 84 | SZOTEK JAKUB | BOLESŁAW | | M-30 – 34 | 01:57:21 | 10,2 | 00:31:48 |
72 | 137 | BEDNARZ KRZYSZTOF | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | M-50 – 4 | 01:57:23 | 10,2 | 00:31:50 |
73 | 43 | PALMI PIOTR | WIELICZKA | | M-40 – 21 | 01:57:24 | 10,2 | 00:31:51 |
74 | 986 | GURGUL MATEUSZ | BOCHNIA | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 35 | 01:57:24 | 10,2 | 00:31:51 |
75 | 130 | FIREK PIOTR | JORDANÓW | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | M-30 – 36 | 01:57:37 | 10,2 | 00:32:04 |
76 | 927 | MOSZCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 37 | 01:57:39 | 10,2 | 00:32:05 |
77 | 922 | KOCEŁAK PIOTR | TYCHY | | M-30 – 38 | 01:57:46 | 10,2 | 00:32:13 |
78 | 423 | MIELCZAREK WOJCIECH | TYCHY | | M-30 – 39 | 01:58:19 | 10,1 | 00:32:45 |
79 | 178 | STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAW | MSTÓW | | M-40 – 22 | 01:58:28 | 10,1 | 00:32:54 |
80 | 470 | SĘPIOŁ ADAM | TYCHY | | M-30 – 40 | 01:58:33 | 10,1 | 00:33:00 |
81 | 431 | NAGIEL ANDRZEJ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 – 23 | 01:58:46 | 10,1 | 00:33:13 |
82 | 141 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 41 | 01:59:01 | 10,1 | 00:33:28 |
83 | 47 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | | M-30 – 42 | 01:59:27 | 10 | 00:33:54 |
84 | 123 | SUŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ | LIMANOWA | KS LIMANOWA FORREST | M-30 – 43 | 02:00:12 | 10 | 00:34:38 |
85 | 914 | BOGUSZ BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 24 | 02:00:28 | 10 | 00:34:55 |
86 | 192 | MAZIARZ DAMIAN | ŚWIDNIK | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | M-30 – 44 | 02:00:47 | 9,9 | 00:35:13 |
87 | 419 | KLAKLA WOJCIECH | STRÓŻA | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-20 – 9 | 02:01:09 | 9,9 | 00:35:35 |
88 | 85 | MŁODZIK DARIUSZ | ŁĄCZANY | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M-20 – 10 | 02:01:22 | 9,9 | 00:35:48 |
89 | 210 | CIEMPKA MARCIN | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | M-30 – 45 | 02:01:26 | 9,9 | 00:35:52 |
90 | 105 | ROSA BARTŁOMIEJ | MYŚLENICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-20 – 11 | 02:01:26 | 9,9 | 00:35:53 |
91 | 406 | CZMOK RAFAŁ | RZESZÓW | ACTIV-MEDIA | M-40 – 25 | 02:01:52 | 9,8 | 00:36:19 |
92 | 132 | REICHEL MARCIN | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 12 | 02:01:53 | 9,8 | 00:36:19 |
93 | 131 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | ZGŁOBICE | POKONAJASTME.PL | M-30 – 46 | 02:01:54 | 9,8 | 00:36:20 |
94 | 205 | STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | LIBIĄŻ | LIBIĄŻ JANINA | M-40 – 26 | 02:02:03 | 9,8 | 00:36:30 |
95 / 7 | 407 | MAKOWIECKA NATALIA | SARZYNA | ACTIV-MEDIA | K-20 – 3 | 02:02:21 | 9,8 | 00:36:48 |
96 | 128 | WAWER MATEUSZ | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | M-20 – 13 | 02:02:27 | 9,8 | 00:36:54 |
97 | 486 | KONDRAK PAWEŁ | BIECZ | WWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PL | M-30 – 47 | 02:02:33 | 9,8 | 00:37:00 |
98 | 8054 | Bielamowicz Dariusz | Jasło | brak | M-20 – 14 | 02:02:49 | 9,8 | 00:37:15 |
99 / 8 | 405 | BOJAN GABRIELA | JASŁO | ACTIV-MEDIA | K-20 – 4 | 02:02:50 | 9,8 | 00:37:16 |
100 | 138 | PERCZYŃSKI PIOTR | CZARNY DUNAJEC | NORAFSPORT | M-30 – 48 | 02:03:20 | 9,7 | 00:37:46 |
101 | 433 | RYCHŁY REMIGIUSZ | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | M-30 – 49 | 02:03:27 | 9,7 | 00:37:54 |
102 | 140 | ANTONIAK JAN | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | M-30 – 50 | 02:03:30 | 9,7 | 00:37:56 |
103 | 154 | CABAŁA TOMASZ | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | M-30 – 51 | 02:03:41 | 9,7 | 00:38:07 |
104 | 119 | LESZCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | | M-30 – 52 | 02:03:41 | 9,7 | 00:38:08 |
105 | 39 | STĘPIEŃ ROBERT | BEŁCHATÓW | | M-30 – 53 | 02:03:43 | 9,7 | 00:38:10 |
106 | 507 | KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZ | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | M-40 – 27 | 02:03:49 | 9,7 | 00:38:16 |
107 | 59 | WOSIK MAREK | WARSZAWA | SZYBKA MAŁPA | M-60 – 1 | 02:03:54 | 9,7 | 00:38:21 |
108 | 215 | ZAZIĄBŁ WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 28 | 02:03:58 | 9,7 | 00:38:25 |
109 | 146 | MATUSZCZAK WITOLD | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 15 | 02:04:07 | 9,7 | 00:38:33 |
110 | 102 | ŁOPATOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | OSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI KRAKÓW | M-30 – 54 | 02:04:14 | 9,7 | 00:38:41 |
111 | 479 | JAGIEŁŁO ADAM | BYTOM | ŻELAZNA ŁYDA | M-40 – 29 | 02:04:21 | 9,6 | 00:38:48 |
112 | 174 | PYTEL KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 55 | 02:04:29 | 9,6 | 00:38:56 |
113 | 947 | SAMSON OKTAWIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 30 | 02:04:34 | 9,6 | 00:39:00 |
114 | 803 | RUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | LNB | M-30 – 56 | 02:04:41 | 9,6 | 00:39:07 |
115 / 9 | 224 | SZYMURA KAROLINA | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | K-30 – 5 | 02:04:43 | 9,6 | 00:39:09 |
116 | 445 | KOPACZYŃSKI RYSZARD | POZNAŃ | KLUB META | M-30 – 57 | 02:05:02 | 9,6 | 00:39:28 |
117 | 704 | TOMASZ BILCZEWSKI | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 58 | 02:05:07 | 9,6 | 00:39:33 |
118 | 44 | KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ | BIERUN STARY | | M-40 – 31 | 02:05:23 | 9,6 | 00:39:50 |
119 / 10 | 948 | JONIK ANNA | UJANOWICE | | K-20 – 5 | 02:05:37 | 9,6 | 00:40:03 |
120 | 801 | RAKOCZY MARCIN | BOCHNIA | WOLNY BIEGACZ | M-30 – 59 | 02:05:54 | 9,5 | 00:40:21 |
121 | 924 | GACEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 60 | 02:05:58 | 9,5 | 00:40:24 |
122 / 11 | 145 | GORDEL MONIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | K-30 – 6 | 02:06:02 | 9,5 | 00:40:28 |
123 | 444 | SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | DZIKI SUKCESU | M-30 – 61 | 02:06:12 | 9,5 | 00:40:39 |
124 | 129 | KRZYWONOS BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | BRAK | M-30 – 62 | 02:06:28 | 9,5 | 00:40:55 |
125 | 455 | WIĄZ PIOTR | POZNAŃ | OGRODNIK TEAM POZNAŃ | M-30 – 63 | 02:06:34 | 9,5 | 00:41:01 |
126 | 435 | PAPAŁA EDWARD | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 – 64 | 02:06:50 | 9,5 | 00:41:16 |
127 | 194 | RADWAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | POLAR SPORT | M-30 – 65 | 02:06:54 | 9,5 | 00:41:21 |
128 | 159 | WOŹNIAK JANUSZ | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | M-50 – 5 | 02:07:25 | 9,4 | 00:41:52 |
129 | 436 | MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 32 | 02:07:26 | 9,4 | 00:41:52 |
130 | 244 | PYRĆ KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | VIROGENETICS | M-30 – 66 | 02:07:51 | 9,4 | 00:42:18 |
131 | 404 | PAŁKA STANISŁAW | TARNÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | M-40 – 33 | 02:08:04 | 9,4 | 00:42:31 |
132 | 499 | SKALNIAK PATRYK | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 67 | 02:08:46 | 9,3 | 00:43:13 |
133 | 8065 | Bajson Grzegorz | Kraków | brak | M-30 – 68 | 02:08:59 | 9,3 | 00:43:25 |
134 | 81 | KWINTA MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 69 | 02:09:17 | 9,3 | 00:43:44 |
135 | 508 | SURMA DAWID | SOSNOWIEC | | M-20 – 16 | 02:09:19 | 9,3 | 00:43:46 |
136 / 12 | 233 | RAJ IWONA | MICHAŁOWICE | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-30 – 7 | 02:09:21 | 9,3 | 00:43:47 |
137 | 464 | GIERLICKI BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | PKO BP | M-30 – 70 | 02:09:30 | 9,3 | 00:43:57 |
138 | 421 | SPYRA SŁAWOMIR | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 – 34 | 02:09:32 | 9,3 | 00:43:58 |
139 | 197 | PODSADNIUK MATEUSZ | NOWY SĄCZ | KOLOR: CZARNY | M-30 – 71 | 02:09:40 | 9,3 | 00:44:06 |
140 | 463 | CZUCHAJ TOMASZ | LEŚNA | | M-40 – 35 | 02:09:48 | 9,2 | 00:44:15 |
141 | 498 | GARBAT MICHAŁ | SOSNOWIEC | | M-J – 1 | 02:09:53 | 9,2 | 00:44:20 |
142 | 959 | FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | M-30 – 72 | 02:09:54 | 9,2 | 00:44:21 |
143 | 462 | MAŁEK PAWEŁ | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | M-40 – 36 | 02:09:55 | 9,2 | 00:44:21 |
144 | 112 | JAREMA MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | M-30 – 73 | 02:10:12 | 9,2 | 00:44:38 |
145 | 418 | PRZEBINDA BOGDAN | CZERNICHÓW | | M-40 – 37 | 02:10:15 | 9,2 | 00:44:41 |
146 | 144 | KAWA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | M-30 – 74 | 02:10:19 | 9,2 | 00:44:46 |
147 / 13 | 502 | BARCZYK AGNIESZKA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | K-40 – 1 | 02:10:21 | 9,2 | 00:44:48 |
148 | 193 | WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 38 | 02:10:36 | 9,2 | 00:45:02 |
149 / 14 | 101 | JAROMIRSKA ELZBIETA | RZESZOW | | K-30 – 8 | 02:10:45 | 9,2 | 00:45:12 |
150 | 411 | OLESIK MARCIN | TARNÓW | | M-20 – 17 | 02:10:46 | 9,2 | 00:45:13 |
151 | 485 | KARBOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SYCÓW | K.S. LENIWIEC | M-30 – 75 | 02:11:02 | 9,2 | 00:45:28 |
152 | 450 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | M-30 – 76 | 02:11:05 | 9,2 | 00:45:31 |
153 | 448 | FUJAWA RAFAŁ | ANDRYCHÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | M-30 – 77 | 02:11:06 | 9,2 | 00:45:32 |
154 / 15 | 410 | KRZYWDA GRAŻYNA | STARY WIŚNICZ | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 9 | 02:11:16 | 9,1 | 00:45:42 |
155 | 467 | TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJ | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | M-40 – 39 | 02:11:18 | 9,1 | 00:45:44 |
156 | 459 | PARTYKA JAKUB | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | M-30 – 78 | 02:11:30 | 9,1 | 00:45:56 |
157 | 994 | FORYŚ WŁODZIMIERZ | JASŁO | ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA | M-50 – 6 | 02:11:52 | 9,1 | 00:46:18 |
158 | 495 | DZIEDZINA DANIEL | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | F.H.U.DZIEDZINA | M-30 – 79 | 02:11:52 | 9,1 | 00:46:18 |
159 | 468 | GELETA MAREK | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 7 | 02:11:52 | 9,1 | 00:46:19 |
160 | 447 | RÓWNIAK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 40 | 02:11:59 | 9,1 | 00:46:25 |
161 / 16 | 475 | CHOWANIEC EWA | ŻABNICA | | K-40 – 2 | 02:12:18 | 9,1 | 00:46:45 |
162 | 241 | JAKUB SENDEROWSKI | JAWORZNO | SENDER SOLO LUB W DUECIE | M-30 – 80 | 02:12:23 | 9,1 | 00:46:49 |
163 | 415 | RYŃCA MARIUSZ | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | M-40 – 41 | 02:13:04 | 9 | 00:47:30 |
164 | 417 | BURZEJ JANUSZ | ANDRYCHÓW | | M-40 – 42 | 02:13:09 | 9 | 00:47:35 |
165 | 967 | LISZKA DAMIAN | KATOWICE | | M-40 – 43 | 02:13:13 | 9 | 00:47:39 |
166 / 17 | 171 | KAMIŃSKA KAMILA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 10 | 02:13:20 | 9 | 00:47:46 |
167 | 83 | KALUZNY JACEK | PABIANICE | | M-40 – 44 | 02:13:27 | 9 | 00:47:54 |
168 | 109 | SPYRKA BARTŁOMIEJ | SKAWINA | WEBCON RUNNERS | M-20 – 18 | 02:13:50 | 9 | 00:48:17 |
169 | 196 | KWIECIEŃ KRZYSZTOF | TARNÓW | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | M-40 – 45 | 02:13:56 | 9 | 00:48:23 |
170 | 217 | ZALEWSKI PIOTR | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | M-20 – 19 | 02:14:03 | 9 | 00:48:29 |
171 / 18 | 440 | STABLA KATARZYNA | STANOWICE | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | K-40 – 3 | 02:14:06 | 8,9 | 00:48:32 |
172 | 416 | ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB | RYBNIK | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | M-20 – 20 | 02:14:12 | 8,9 | 00:48:38 |
173 | 185 | BOTOR MATEUSZ | KATOWICE | | M-30 – 81 | 02:14:20 | 8,9 | 00:48:46 |
174 / 19 | 228 | KOT KLAUDIA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | K-20 – 6 | 02:14:34 | 8,9 | 00:49:01 |
175 | 64 | TEODORCZUK PAWEŁ | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | M-30 – 82 | 02:14:40 | 8,9 | 00:49:06 |
176 | 35 | TAŁAJKO KRZYSZTOF | ŻARKI | SCHIBSTED RUNNERS | M-30 – 83 | 02:14:44 | 8,9 | 00:49:10 |
177 | 70 | Zając Andrzej | Kraków | brak | M-30 – 84 | 02:14:46 | 8,9 | 00:49:13 |
178 | 202 | CABAŁA RAFAŁ | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | M-40 – 46 | 02:14:57 | 8,9 | 00:49:23 |
179 | 225 | DUDA MIREK | WIENIEC | | M-30 – 85 | 02:15:00 | 8,9 | 00:49:27 |
180 / 20 | 181 | PAŁUZEWICZ EWA | NOWY SĄCZ | | K-40 – 4 | 02:15:02 | 8,9 | 00:49:28 |
181 | 8056 | Stelmasiński Michał | Kraków | brak | M-30 – 86 | 02:15:09 | 8,9 | 00:49:35 |
182 | 443 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | KOBZIAK | M-30 – 87 | 02:15:10 | 8,9 | 00:49:36 |
183 | 3 | ANUSIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | SIEDLCE | SP4 SIEDLCE | M-40 – 47 | 02:15:14 | 8,9 | 00:49:40 |
184 | 430 | KALIŃSKI KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 88 | 02:15:27 | 8,9 | 00:49:54 |
185 / 21 | 161 | SZCZEPAŃSKA EDYTA | KOCMYRZÓW | | K-20 – 7 | 02:15:56 | 8,8 | 00:50:22 |
186 / 22 | 243 | KOŁODZIEJ HANNA | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | K-40 – 5 | 02:16:53 | 8,8 | 00:51:20 |
187 | 506 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MODLNICZKA | | M-40 – 48 | 02:17:04 | 8,8 | 00:51:30 |
188 | 158 | SZYMSKI HUBERT | MYŚLENICE | | M-J – 2 | 02:17:23 | 8,7 | 00:51:49 |
189 | 998 | BIGOS GRZEGORZ | JAWORZNO | GRAMMI | M-30 – 89 | 02:17:23 | 8,7 | 00:51:49 |
190 / 23 | 79 | WRONA PAULINA | LIMANOWA | | K-40 – 6 | 02:18:17 | 8,7 | 00:52:43 |
191 | 460 | GŁĄB GRZESIEK | JERZMANOWICE | CRAZBUD TEAM | M-30 – 90 | 02:18:30 | 8,7 | 00:52:57 |
192 | 95 | SKOTNICKI DARIUSZ | ŁĘKAWICA | | M-30 – 91 | 02:18:32 | 8,7 | 00:52:59 |
193 / 24 | 96 | SKOTNICKA ANNA | ŁĘKAWICA | | K-30 – 11 | 02:18:34 | 8,7 | 00:53:00 |
194 / 25 | 494 | CHABERKA AGNIESZKA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | K-30 – 12 | 02:18:44 | 8,6 | 00:53:10 |
195 / 26 | 239 | GROS ANNA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | K-40 – 7 | 02:19:15 | 8,6 | 00:53:42 |
196 | 232 | SIMANKOWICZ SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 92 | 02:19:21 | 8,6 | 00:53:48 |
197 | 120 | KUFLIK MIROSŁAW | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | MIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFEL | M-40 – 49 | 02:19:26 | 8,6 | 00:53:53 |
198 | 32 | PRZEWOŹNIK ADAM | KOCMYRZÓW | | M-30 – 93 | 02:19:27 | 8,6 | 00:53:54 |
199 | 403 | CZAPECZKA KONRAD | MUCHÓWKA | | M-20 – 21 | 02:19:37 | 8,6 | 00:54:04 |
200 / 27 | 67 | DWORNIK MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | STALOWE ŁYDY | K-30 – 13 | 02:19:42 | 8,6 | 00:54:08 |
201 | 230 | PAWELEC ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | M-50 – 8 | 02:19:46 | 8,6 | 00:54:12 |
202 | 149 | BABIŃSKI TOMASZ | WIEPRZ | | M-30 – 94 | 02:20:11 | 8,6 | 00:54:37 |
203 | 209 | RUSIN GRZEGORZ | MIELEC | | M-30 – 95 | 02:20:23 | 8,5 | 00:54:50 |
204 | 42 | HUBNER JACEK | CZESTOCHOWA | | M-40 – 50 | 02:21:27 | 8,5 | 00:55:54 |
205 | 229 | MYRCIK BERNARD | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | | M-40 – 51 | 02:21:30 | 8,5 | 00:55:57 |
206 / 28 | 184 | BIELICKA DARIA | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 8 | 02:21:55 | 8,5 | 00:56:22 |
207 | 152 | MIĘDZIK JACEK | BYTOM | SĄSIAD TEAM | M-30 – 96 | 02:22:01 | 8,4 | 00:56:28 |
208 | 474 | SZMYD MACIEJ | NOWY SĄCZ | BRAK | M-40 – 52 | 02:22:43 | 8,4 | 00:57:10 |
209 | 972 | BŁACHNO MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 97 | 02:23:07 | 8,4 | 00:57:33 |
210 | 471 | PAPIERSKI LESZEK | SPYTKOWICE | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | M-40 – 53 | 02:23:13 | 8,4 | 00:57:39 |
211 | 434 | KULIBERDA ROMAN | STRZELIN | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-40 – 54 | 02:23:29 | 8,4 | 00:57:55 |
212 | 473 | PACŁAWSKI PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA PSARY | | M-30 – 98 | 02:23:30 | 8,4 | 00:57:56 |
213 / 29 | 490 | NOWAK PAULINA | KRAKÓW | BRAK | K-30 – 14 | 02:23:33 | 8,4 | 00:58:00 |
214 | 220 | BODZIOCH GRZEGORZ | GORLICE | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M-40 – 55 | 02:23:37 | 8,4 | 00:58:03 |
215 | 964 | ROGOWSKI DAWID | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | M-20 – 22 | 02:23:40 | 8,4 | 00:58:06 |
216 / 30 | 8071 | Pintsher Paulina | Rabka Zdrój | brak | K-30 – 15 | 02:23:41 | 8,4 | 00:58:07 |
217 | 106 | SĘK MAREK | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | M-30 – 99 | 02:24:39 | 8,3 | 00:59:06 |
218 / 31 | 169 | KISIŃSKA IRENA | NOWY SĄCZ | COMP TEAM / NOVITUS | K-40 – 8 | 02:25:00 | 8,3 | 00:59:27 |
219 / 32 | 198 | GORLO PAULA | SUWAŁKI | | K-20 – 9 | 02:25:11 | 8,3 | 00:59:37 |
220 | 90 | WROŃSKI IWO | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 56 | 02:25:11 | 8,3 | 00:59:38 |
221 / 33 | 62 | CAŁKA AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | K-30 – 16 | 02:25:13 | 8,3 | 00:59:40 |
222 | 63 | CAŁKA GRZEGORZ | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | M-40 – 57 | 02:25:14 | 8,3 | 00:59:40 |
223 | 170 | KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | NOWY SĄCZ | COMP TEAM / NOVITUS | M-40 – 58 | 02:25:21 | 8,3 | 00:59:47 |
224 | 188 | KUCHTA RAFAŁ | SUŁKOWICE | | M-20 – 23 | 02:25:30 | 8,2 | 00:59:57 |
225 | 931 | GŁĘBIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | | M-50 – 9 | 02:25:31 | 8,2 | 00:59:57 |
226 | 496 | BACA ANDRZEJ | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | M-30 – 100 | 02:25:34 | 8,2 | 01:00:00 |
227 | 497 | TRYBALSKI MACIEK | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | M-40 – 59 | 02:25:35 | 8,2 | 01:00:01 |
228 | 246 | PIEKARCZYK DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 101 | 02:25:55 | 8,2 | 01:00:22 |
229 / 34 | 449 | KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 17 | 02:26:22 | 8,2 | 01:00:49 |
230 | 456 | KWAŚNIK MICHAŁ | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | M-30 – 102 | 02:27:01 | 8,2 | 01:01:27 |
231 | 509 | KMIEĆ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | AVENHANSEN | M-30 – 103 | 02:28:07 | 8,1 | 01:02:33 |
232 | 235 | KOCZOT BARTŁOMIEJ | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | M-20 – 24 | 02:28:11 | 8,1 | 01:02:38 |
233 | 510 | PRYGA TOMASZ | TYCHY | | M-30 – 104 | 02:28:37 | 8,1 | 01:03:04 |
234 | 236 | WOJAKOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | BEER BROS RUNNERS | M-20 – 25 | 02:29:17 | 8 | 01:03:43 |
235 | 238 | SUROWIEC BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | BEER BROS RUNNERS | M-20 – 26 | 02:29:18 | 8 | 01:03:44 |
236 | 432 | GUBAŁA KRZYSZTOF | TĄPKOWICE | MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEM | M-40 – 60 | 02:29:29 | 8 | 01:03:55 |
237 | 190 | BAŃCZYK MARCIN | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | | M-40 – 61 | 02:29:58 | 8 | 01:04:24 |
238 | 164 | SZYMURA ANDRZEJ | RYBNIK | | M-40 – 62 | 02:30:17 | 8 | 01:04:43 |
239 / 35 | 54 | WALCZAK AGNIESZKA | BOLESŁAW | PKO BP SA | K-30 – 18 | 02:30:32 | 8 | 01:04:59 |
240 | 55 | WALCZAK DARIUSZ | BOLESŁAW | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | M-40 – 63 | 02:30:33 | 8 | 01:04:59 |
241 | 990 | CZARNY TOMASZ | PRZEWORSK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M-20 – 27 | 02:30:37 | 8 | 01:05:04 |
242 / 36 | 15 | DULSKA ANNA | DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | K-30 – 19 | 02:30:41 | 8 | 01:05:08 |
243 | 172 | MISZTAL RAFAŁ | CHRZANÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | M-40 – 64 | 02:31:00 | 7,9 | 01:05:27 |
244 / 37 | 219 | WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-30 – 20 | 02:31:03 | 7,9 | 01:05:29 |
245 / 38 | 201 | CHOROSZEWSKA EWA | CHOROSZCZ / BIAŁYSTOK | | K-20 – 10 | 02:31:07 | 7,9 | 01:05:34 |
246 | 58 | ZAPRZAŁA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 105 | 02:31:43 | 7,9 | 01:06:10 |
247 | 458 | SMARDUCH MATEUSZ | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | M-20 – 28 | 02:31:53 | 7,9 | 01:06:19 |
248 | 18 | SĘKOWSKI DAMIAN | TYCHY | SPORTRUN TEAM | M-30 – 106 | 02:31:58 | 7,9 | 01:06:25 |
249 | 437 | ROSA KRZYSZTOF | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 – 65 | 02:33:15 | 7,8 | 01:07:42 |
250 | 179 | JELONEK ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 107 | 02:33:37 | 7,8 | 01:08:04 |
251 / 39 | 214 | STARZYK EWA | TARNÓW | | K-30 – 21 | 02:33:40 | 7,8 | 01:08:07 |
252 / 40 | 414 | WŁODARSKA MAGDALENA | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | K-30 – 22 | 02:34:44 | 7,8 | 01:09:11 |
253 / 41 | 114 | KOŹBIAŁ DANKA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW / VEGE RUNNERS | K-40 – 9 | 02:35:22 | 7,7 | 01:09:48 |
254 / 42 | 8053 | Plaze Olga | Kraków | brak | K-30 – 23 | 02:35:47 | 7,7 | 01:10:14 |
255 | 982 | OLCZYK CEZARY | TYCHY | WF SPORTRUN TEAM | M-30 – 108 | 02:38:49 | 7,6 | 01:13:15 |
256 / 43 | 484 | WICHER BEATA | JORDANÓW | | K-20 – 11 | 02:39:02 | 7,5 | 01:13:29 |
257 / 44 | 426 | CHLEWICKA MAGDALENA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-30 – 24 | 02:39:21 | 7,5 | 01:13:48 |
258 / 45 | 452 | GAUDY ANNA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-30 – 25 | 02:39:21 | 7,5 | 01:13:48 |
259 | 91 | SULISZ BOGUSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 10 | 02:39:26 | 7,5 | 01:13:52 |
260 / 46 | 167 | PRZEBINDA RENATA | CZERNICHÓW | | K-40 – 10 | 02:40:06 | 7,5 | 01:14:33 |
261 | 175 | BEDNARZ WACŁAW | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW | M-50 – 11 | 02:41:02 | 7,5 | 01:15:28 |
262 | 88 | KANIA DOMINIK | KATOWICE | R.R. MARTIN PISZ JUŻ TE KSIĄŻKI | M-20 – 29 | 02:42:21 | 7,4 | 01:16:47 |
263 | 483 | ŁAPA MAREK | MYŚLENICE | SKTK GAZDA | M-40 – 66 | 02:42:39 | 7,4 | 01:17:06 |
264 | 413 | VUCO IVO | JAKTORÓW | | M-30 – 109 | 02:42:46 | 7,4 | 01:17:13 |
265 / 47 | 409 | RUDNER URSZULA | GLIWICE | | K-20 – 12 | 02:42:58 | 7,4 | 01:17:24 |
266 | 481 | KOLEGOWICZ JANUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-60 – 2 | 02:43:01 | 7,4 | 01:17:27 |
267 | 804 | RYCZKO ADAM | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | | M-20 – 30 | 02:43:35 | 7,3 | 01:18:02 |
268 / 48 | 805 | MYSZKOWSKA JULIA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | ,,LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA` ORAZ ,,TL ROW RYBNIK` | K-J – 1 | 02:43:35 | 7,3 | 01:18:02 |
269 | 245 | GUSKA RAFAL | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 110 | 02:44:10 | 7,3 | 01:18:37 |
270 | 968 | MIROCHA MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-30 – 111 | 02:44:10 | 7,3 | 01:18:37 |
271 / 49 | 429 | KURTYKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 11 | 02:44:27 | 7,3 | 01:18:54 |
272 / 50 | 439 | UCHER-HOLONA IZABELA | RYBNIK | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | K-40 – 12 | 02:44:45 | 7,3 | 01:19:12 |
273 | 182 | BARAN STEFAN | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-40 – 67 | 02:46:25 | 7,2 | 01:20:52 |
274 | 503 | BARCZYK ANDRZEJ | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | M-40 – 68 | 02:46:46 | 7,2 | 01:21:12 |
275 | 476 | SITKO GRZEGORZ | CHORZÓW | BROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄ | M-20 – 31 | 02:46:50 | 7,2 | 01:21:17 |
276 / 51 | 8085 | Grzeszczak-Borowik Anna | Kraków | brak | K-30 – 26 | 02:47:10 | 7,2 | 01:21:37 |
277 / 52 | 33 | KONTUREK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 27 | 02:47:23 | 7,2 | 01:21:49 |
278 | 8086 | Borowik Tomasz | Kraków | brak | M-30 – 112 | 02:48:10 | 7,1 | 01:22:36 |
279 / 53 | 8082 | Kłopotowska Kaśka | Kraków | brak | K-40 – 13 | 02:48:13 | 7,1 | 01:22:39 |
280 | 469 | SITKO ADAM | CHORZÓW | BROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄ | M-20 – 32 | 02:48:24 | 7,1 | 01:22:51 |
281 | 702 | KLIPP PAUL | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 69 | 02:48:40 | 7,1 | 01:23:06 |
282 | 74 | SHARP CHRISTOPHER | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 113 | 02:48:44 | 7,1 | 01:23:11 |
283 | 17 | MICHALIK ZYGMUNT | PODŁĘŻE | BRAK | M-40 – 70 | 02:49:52 | 7,1 | 01:24:18 |
284 / 54 | 191 | PLATA JUSTYNA | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | K-20 – 13 | 02:50:46 | 7 | 01:25:13 |
285 / 55 | 908 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | | K-30 – 28 | 02:52:26 | 7 | 01:26:52 |
286 / 56 | 454 | KWAŚNIK MONIKA | OLKUSZ | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | K-30 – 29 | 02:53:11 | 6,9 | 01:27:38 |
287 / 57 | 234 | KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA | WARSZAWA | | K-40 – 14 | 02:53:11 | 6,9 | 01:27:38 |
288 | 189 | KUCHTA MICHAŁ | SUŁKOWICE | | M-J – 3 | 02:55:06 | 6,9 | 01:29:33 |
289 / 58 | 438 | MENŻYK URSZULA | STANOWICE | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | K-40 – 15 | 02:56:21 | 6,8 | 01:30:47 |
290 / 59 | 31 | SULISZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | BRAK | K-20 – 14 | 03:00:25 | 6,7 | 01:34:51 |
291 | 150 | ORNACKI ŁUKASZ | CHRZANÓW | | M-30 – 114 | 03:00:26 | 6,7 | 01:34:52 |
292 | 428 | KOZIOŁ MARCIN | KRAKÓW (1983) | | M-30 – 115 | 03:02:41 | 6,6 | 01:37:08 |
293 | 424 | BIEDROŃ JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | M-30 – 116 | 03:02:55 | 6,6 | 01:37:22 |
294 / 60 | 212 | PIETRZYK KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | | K-20 – 15 | 03:02:58 | 6,6 | 01:37:24 |
295 | 8088 | Dzierwa Tomasz | Kraków | brak | M-40 – 71 | 03:06:36 | 6,4 | 01:41:03 |
296 / 61 | 14 | WARZECHA JOLANTA | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | K-30 – 30 | 03:06:45 | 6,4 | 01:41:12 |
297 / 62 | 231 | SITARZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | K-50 – 1 | 03:09:51 | 6,3 | 01:44:17 |
298 / 63 | 173 | PRZYBYŁO SONIA | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | K-20 – 16 | 03:22:10 | 5,9 | 01:56:37 |