1 | 723 | MODERHAK Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:19:09 | 11,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 654 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | Gdańsk | F3Team | 01:21:12 | 11,1 | 00:02:03 |
3 | 500 | HEWELT Maciej | Gdańsk | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | 01:21:57 | 11 | 00:02:48 |
4 | 707 | MĘDYK Marcin | Gdynia | brak | 01:24:23 | 10,7 | 00:05:13 |
5 | 664 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | Alpa! | 01:25:53 | 10,5 | 00:06:43 |
6 | 795 | GAPSKI Mateusz | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | 01:28:19 | 10,2 | 00:09:09 |
7 | 797 | SZCZĘSNY Tomasz | Banino | Team VERGE Polska | 01:28:41 | 10,1 | 00:09:31 |
8 | 744 | URBAŃSKI Robert | Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk wiosła | 01:28:56 | 10,1 | 00:09:47 |
9 | 553 | IWAN Paweł | Gdańsk | Drużyna Szpiku | 01:29:19 | 10,1 | 00:10:10 |
10 | 662 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | F3Team | 01:29:38 | 10 | 00:10:28 |
11 | 717 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Norman | Gdańsk | Auto-Starter Gdańsk | 01:30:30 | 9,9 | 00:11:20 |
12 | 734 | UBER Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszczańskie Lwy | 01:31:33 | 9,8 | 00:12:23 |
13 | 804 | MACHALIŃSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | OSOWA BIEGA | 01:33:44 | 9,6 | 00:14:35 |
14 | 828 | TYGIELSKI Mateusz | Gdańsk | Nexus Team | 01:34:31 | 9,5 | 00:15:22 |
15 | 617 | BRAZULEWICZ Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:35:23 | 9,4 | 00:16:13 |
16 / 1 | 641 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 01:36:04 | 9,4 | 00:16:55 |
17 | 764 | CZAJKA Marcin | Gdansk | brak | 01:37:12 | 9,3 | 00:18:03 |
18 | 731 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | M.A.D | 01:37:53 | 9,2 | 00:18:43 |
19 | 709 | BROM Vincent | Gdynia | brak | 01:38:36 | 9,1 | 00:19:26 |
20 | 611 | LEMAŃCZYK Wojciech | Sopot | KDATP | 01:38:44 | 9,1 | 00:19:35 |
21 | 710 | SKWERES Piotr | Gdynia | brak | 01:39:01 | 9,1 | 00:19:51 |
22 | 760 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 01:39:18 | 9,1 | 00:20:09 |
23 | 803 | MAŚLAK Radoslaw | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem.pl | 01:39:21 | 9,1 | 00:20:11 |
24 | 556 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 01:39:56 | 9 | 00:20:47 |
25 | 818 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | Gdańsk | LOTOS Team | 01:40:09 | 9 | 00:21:00 |
26 | 732 | BŁADYKO Damian | Gdynia | Byle do mety | 01:40:21 | 9 | 00:21:12 |
27 / 2 | 612 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl | 01:40:25 | 9 | 00:21:15 |
28 | 695 | OLSZEWSKI Adam | Gdynia | brak | 01:40:57 | 8,9 | 00:21:48 |
29 | 757 | WIELBIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:41:21 | 8,9 | 00:22:12 |
30 | 639 | PASCHKE Roman | Gdynia | ShipCup | 01:41:37 | 8,9 | 00:22:27 |
31 | 718 | RADOMYSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:41:49 | 8,8 | 00:22:39 |
32 | 628 | KINAL Jakub | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 01:41:59 | 8,8 | 00:22:50 |
33 | 632 | STRANZ Jan | Gdańsk | brak | 01:42:46 | 8,8 | 00:23:36 |
34 / 3 | 552 | IWAN Małgorzata | Gdansk | Drużyna Szpiku | 01:42:54 | 8,7 | 00:23:45 |
35 | 815 | SIWIELA Mateusz | Gdynia | Runeda | 01:44:21 | 8,6 | 00:25:11 |
36 | 577 | SAMBOŻUK Michał | Gdańsk | Kuffel Running Team | 01:46:04 | 8,5 | 00:26:54 |
37 | 685 | KUGAUDO Piotr | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl | 01:46:19 | 8,5 | 00:27:10 |
38 | 660 | BUSZMAN Krzysztof | Gdynia | brak | 01:46:32 | 8,4 | 00:27:22 |
39 | 507 | ROZMUS Wiktor | Gdańsk | brak | 01:47:09 | 8,4 | 00:28:00 |
40 | 651 | MYSZK Łukasz | Gdynia | brak | 01:47:18 | 8,4 | 00:28:08 |
41 | 770 | GRAJDA Arkadiusz | Gdynia | wracamdozdrowia.pl | 01:48:03 | 8,3 | 00:28:54 |
42 | 728 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | LOTOS Team | 01:48:10 | 8,3 | 00:29:00 |
43 | 789 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak | 01:48:13 | 8,3 | 00:29:03 |
44 | 615 | KOPEĆ Igor | Gdynia | brak | 01:48:14 | 8,3 | 00:29:04 |
45 | 653 | GUTOWSKI Michał | Gdynia | brak | 01:48:15 | 8,3 | 00:29:05 |
46 / 4 | 802 | FORNALSKA Joanna | Gdańsk | brak | 01:48:22 | 8,3 | 00:29:12 |
47 | 511 | STOLARCZYK Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | 01:48:24 | 8,3 | 00:29:14 |
48 | 684 | ŚLEDŹ Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 01:48:27 | 8,3 | 00:29:17 |
49 / 5 | 514 | KAŁAS Magdalena | Gdańsk | brak | 01:48:28 | 8,3 | 00:29:19 |
50 | 647 | WOLNY-DUNST Tomasz | Gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk | 01:49:09 | 8,2 | 00:30:00 |
51 | 688 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | brak | 01:49:32 | 8,2 | 00:30:22 |
52 | 829 | DRAPELLA Dariusz | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | 01:51:11 | 8,1 | 00:32:02 |
53 | 746 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | 01:51:23 | 8,1 | 00:32:13 |
54 | 769 | NERKOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 01:51:31 | 8,1 | 00:32:21 |
55 | 602 | MAGDZIARZ Michał | Gdynia | brak | 01:51:35 | 8,1 | 00:32:25 |
56 | 793 | GRESZCZUK Jarosław | Gdańsk | SLS im. Ryszarda Folgarta w Lidzbarku | 01:51:51 | 8 | 00:32:41 |
57 | 565 | WALCZAK Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:51:58 | 8 | 00:32:48 |
58 | 631 | MARGOL Marek | Gdańsk | brak | 01:52:09 | 8 | 00:32:59 |
59 | 753 | SURDY Sławomir | Gdańsk | brak | 01:52:11 | 8 | 00:33:01 |
60 / 6 | 704 | SUŁKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Night Runners | 01:52:21 | 8 | 00:33:11 |
61 | 609 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem.pl | 01:52:52 | 8 | 00:33:42 |
62 / 7 | 812 | WYDROWSKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | DiverseExtremeTeam | 01:52:53 | 8 | 00:33:43 |
63 | 816 | STOLTMAN Marek | Zadry | brak | 01:53:05 | 8 | 00:33:55 |
64 | 574 | BECZAK Marcin | GDYNIA | brak | 01:53:12 | 7,9 | 00:34:03 |
65 | 708 | LUTO Paweł | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | 01:53:19 | 7,9 | 00:34:09 |
66 / 8 | 727 | ZACKIEWICZ Paulina | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 01:53:59 | 7,9 | 00:34:50 |
67 | 730 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:54:35 | 7,9 | 00:35:26 |
68 | 787 | SAMCIK Grzegorz | Gdansk | LETJA TEAM | 01:54:49 | 7,8 | 00:35:39 |
69 | 624 | SZARAFIŃSKI Jaromir | Gdańsk | zPortoweKnury | 01:54:53 | 7,8 | 00:35:44 |
70 | 642 | RAKOCZY Paweł | Gdynia | brak | 01:55:58 | 7,8 | 00:36:49 |
71 | 614 | GAWRYLCZYK Paweł | Gdynia | brak | 01:56:32 | 7,7 | 00:37:22 |
72 | 629 | WOJNAROWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Kancelaria Consulti Team | 01:56:33 | 7,7 | 00:37:23 |
73 / 9 | 649 | TURSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 01:56:56 | 7,7 | 00:37:47 |
74 / 10 | 648 | SIEROCIN Agata | Gdynia | brak | 01:57:06 | 7,7 | 00:37:57 |
75 / 11 | 530 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | brak | 01:57:25 | 7,7 | 00:38:15 |
76 / 12 | 613 | ROSIŃSKA Patrycja | Gdynia | EKS Kraby | 01:57:58 | 7,6 | 00:38:48 |
77 / 13 | 677 | PRYŚKO Małgorzata | Gdańsk | LABOSPORT Team | 01:58:12 | 7,6 | 00:39:02 |
78 / 14 | 555 | MUZOLF Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega | 01:58:20 | 7,6 | 00:39:10 |
79 / 15 | 735 | WORZAŁA Aleksandra | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 01:59:11 | 7,6 | 00:40:01 |
80 | 579 | OBŁUSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak | 01:59:45 | 7,5 | 00:40:36 |
81 | 686 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | GB GoodLuckClub | 02:01:58 | 7,4 | 00:42:49 |
82 / 16 | 755 | CZUJKO Małgorzata | Gdańsk | M&Ł | 02:02:52 | 7,3 | 00:43:42 |
83 | 546 | KOWALSKI Robert Sebastian | GDAŃSK | NIE MARNUJ TLENU | 02:03:07 | 7,3 | 00:43:57 |
84 | 773 | SOROCZYŃSKIE Adam | Gdańsk | brak | 02:03:39 | 7,3 | 00:44:30 |
85 | 725 | TRIEBWASSER Jacek | Gdansk | brak | 02:04:06 | 7,3 | 00:44:56 |
86 | 719 | KOLWICZ Damian | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:04:09 | 7,2 | 00:45:00 |
87 | 637 | GRANDE Piotr | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:04:25 | 7,2 | 00:45:15 |
88 / 17 | 627 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZIE | 02:04:53 | 7,2 | 00:45:43 |
89 / 18 | 561 | KONOPKA Anna | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka | 02:05:12 | 7,2 | 00:46:02 |
90 | 655 | IMIANOWSKI Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Ekstrafan | 02:05:20 | 7,2 | 00:46:10 |
91 | 549 | RUDZKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | 02:05:25 | 7,2 | 00:46:16 |
92 | 697 | KACHNIARZ Adam | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega | 02:05:28 | 7,2 | 00:46:18 |
93 / 19 | 698 | KACHNIARZ Żaneta | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega | 02:05:28 | 7,2 | 00:46:18 |
94 | 690 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | brak | 02:05:41 | 7,2 | 00:46:32 |
95 | 673 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 02:05:43 | 7,2 | 00:46:34 |
96 | 683 | ARGALSKI Grzegorz | Gdynia | KW Trójmiasto | 02:06:14 | 7,1 | 00:47:05 |
97 | 675 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | SESCOM SPORTS TEAM | 02:06:26 | 7,1 | 00:47:16 |
98 / 20 | 749 | SOWIŃSKA Olga | Gdańsk | BBL Gdańsk | 02:06:39 | 7,1 | 00:47:29 |
99 / 21 | 630 | WOJTYNA Agata | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | 02:06:40 | 7,1 | 00:47:31 |
100 | 578 | KLOCKOWSKI Maciej | Gdynia | brak | 02:06:50 | 7,1 | 00:47:40 |
101 | 575 | HNATYSZYN Mateusz | Gdansk | brak | 02:07:06 | 7,1 | 00:47:57 |
102 | 754 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Marek | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto | 02:08:21 | 7 | 00:49:12 |
103 | 656 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | Gdańsk | EkstraFan | 02:08:51 | 7 | 00:49:42 |
104 | 658 | GACKOWSKI Bogdan | Gdańsk | brak | 02:09:00 | 7 | 00:49:51 |
105 / 22 | 796 | SZUMSKA Anna | Gdańsk | brak | 02:09:02 | 7 | 00:49:52 |
106 / 23 | 736 | BRZEZIŃSKA Magdalena | Sopot | #kaszanienamoka | 02:09:19 | 7 | 00:50:10 |
107 / 24 | 668 | KORCHUT Joanna | Gdańsk | APLITT | 02:09:44 | 6,9 | 00:50:35 |
108 | 597 | KUBERA Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 02:09:44 | 6,9 | 00:50:35 |
109 | 505 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Radosław | Reda | AudioManuFaktura.pl | 02:10:08 | 6,9 | 00:50:58 |
110 | 752 | TURSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 02:10:18 | 6,9 | 00:51:09 |
111 / 25 | 646 | CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK Aleksandra | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem.pl | 02:10:22 | 6,9 | 00:51:12 |
112 / 26 | 638 | SMARZYŃSKA Karolina | Gdańsk | brak | 02:11:20 | 6,9 | 00:52:10 |
113 | 607 | WIRKUS Piotr | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:11:21 | 6,9 | 00:52:11 |
114 / 27 | 759 | NIKODEMCZYK Patrycja | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adwenture Team | 02:11:23 | 6,8 | 00:52:14 |
115 | 715 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | 02:11:32 | 6,8 | 00:52:22 |
116 / 28 | 810 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | Gdańsk | brak | 02:12:12 | 6,8 | 00:53:03 |
117 / 29 | 687 | MACIEJEWSKA Magdalena | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl | 02:15:08 | 6,7 | 00:55:58 |
118 / 30 | 729 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | Gdynia | Kurczak Team Crow | 02:16:47 | 6,6 | 00:57:37 |
119 | 667 | WYTRWAŁ Tomasz | Gdynia | brak | 02:16:50 | 6,6 | 00:57:40 |
120 | 772 | ŚMIECH Krzysztof | Gdańsk | KDATP | 02:16:58 | 6,6 | 00:57:48 |
121 | 713 | GÓRNY Maciej | Gdynia | We&Winter | 02:18:36 | 6,5 | 00:59:27 |
122 / 31 | 776 | KURPISZ-SKWARCZAK Karolina | Gdynia | brak | 02:18:37 | 6,5 | 00:59:27 |
123 / 32 | 576 | DELIŃSKA Liwia | Gdynia | We&Winter | 02:18:37 | 6,5 | 00:59:27 |
124 | 533 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak | 02:19:32 | 6,4 | 01:00:22 |
125 / 33 | 633 | SZUNIEWICZ Barbara | Gdańsk | brak | 02:21:22 | 6,4 | 01:02:12 |
126 / 34 | 705 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:22:11 | 6,3 | 01:03:02 |
127 / 35 | 694 | OLSZEWSKA Karina | Gdynia | brak | 02:22:30 | 6,3 | 01:03:20 |
128 | 740 | SIEMIŃSKI Jerzy | Gdańsk | ARCON | 02:22:43 | 6,3 | 01:03:33 |
129 / 36 | 547 | CWALIŃSKA Marcelina | Gdańsk | brak | 02:23:42 | 6,3 | 01:04:33 |
130 | 640 | CZURYŃSKI Mariusz | Gdynia | brak | 02:25:01 | 6,2 | 01:05:51 |
131 | 529 | DZIUBICH Michał | Gdańsk | brak | 02:27:16 | 6,1 | 01:08:06 |
132 / 37 | 819 | KUBIK Ewelina | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 02:27:37 | 6,1 | 01:08:27 |
133 | 567 | TIETIANIEC Piotr | gdansk | brak | 02:27:47 | 6,1 | 01:08:37 |
134 | 703 | STRUGALSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 02:29:28 | 6 | 01:10:19 |
135 / 38 | 672 | KOLMAN Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | 02:29:37 | 6 | 01:10:28 |
136 / 39 | 532 | ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | Gdańsk | brak | 02:29:55 | 6 | 01:10:46 |
137 | 678 | SAKOWIEC Jacek | Gdańsk | GB GoodLuckClub | 02:30:07 | 6 | 01:10:57 |
138 / 40 | 528 | ŁUBKOWSKA Grażyna | Gdańsk | Biegaj z głową | 02:30:55 | 6 | 01:11:45 |
139 / 41 | 780 | KRYCZKA Aneta | Grudziądz | Latające Dywany | 02:31:16 | 5,9 | 01:12:06 |
140 | 610 | FRACZAK Radosław | GDYNIA | brak | 02:32:13 | 5,9 | 01:13:03 |
141 / 42 | 606 | SEREMA Klaudia | pierwoszyno | Wymiatacze | 02:33:24 | 5,9 | 01:14:14 |
142 | 541 | JANOWSKI Robert | GDAŃSK | ROBERT BIEGA | 02:33:46 | 5,9 | 01:14:36 |
143 / 43 | 771 | CIEMNA-SARNOWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | GB GoodLuckClub | 02:33:48 | 5,9 | 01:14:39 |
144 / 44 | 572 | MELZER Sylwia | Reda | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | 02:34:15 | 5,8 | 01:15:05 |
145 / 45 | 777 | PILLATH Elżbieta | Gdańsk | KW Trójmiasto | 02:35:08 | 5,8 | 01:15:59 |
146 / 46 | 696 | KONKEL Aneta | Gdańsk | Biegaj z głową | 02:37:30 | 5,7 | 01:18:21 |
147 | 801 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Daniel | Gdańsk | brak | 02:37:48 | 5,7 | 01:18:39 |
148 / 47 | 800 | POTOCKA Aniela | Gdańsk | brak | 02:37:50 | 5,7 | 01:18:40 |
149 / 48 | 817 | MIZAK- GEREMEK Olga | Gdynia | brak | 02:39:45 | 5,6 | 01:20:35 |
150 / 49 | 680 | SIKORA Joanna | Gdańsk | Pusie | 02:45:46 | 5,4 | 01:26:37 |
151 | 682 | KOCHANIEWICZ Krystian | Gdańsk | Pusie | 02:45:47 | 5,4 | 01:26:37 |
152 / 50 | 581 | BABICKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:51:29 | 5,2 | 01:32:20 |
153 / 51 | 706 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:51:29 | 5,2 | 01:32:20 |
154 | 570 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | Borkowo | brak | 02:51:40 | 5,2 | 01:32:30 |
155 | 599 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | Zośka Running Team | 03:03:27 | 4,9 | 01:44:17 |
156 / 52 | 626 | KONKOL Magdalena | Gdańsk | brak | 03:20:08 | 4,5 | 02:00:59 |
157 | 692 | JANOWSKI Pankracy | Gdansk | PATRYK BIEGA PEPSI COLA | 03:22:17 | 4,4 | 02:03:08 |