1 | 1113 | MALARCZYK Michał | Łódź | brak | 00:02:46 | 17,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1057 | SZCZEPANIAK Igor | justynów | RKS Łódź | 00:02:47 | 17,2 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 1096 | STANISŁAWSKI Szymon | Łódź | MKS JEDYNKA ŁÓDŹ | 00:02:49 | 17 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 1062 | BALCZERCZYK Dawid | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | SP 1 Tomaszów Maz | 00:02:53 | 16,6 | 00:00:07 |
5 | 1098 | KRÓLASIK Mateusz | Łódź | SP nr 19 | 00:03:00 | 16 | 00:00:13 |
6 | 1065 | KRYSIAK Kacper | Łódź | MKS "Trójka" Łódź | 00:03:04 | 15,6 | 00:00:17 |
7 | 1059 | PIETRUSZKA Julian | Zgierz | Sp 4 Zgierz | 00:03:04 | 15,6 | 00:00:18 |
8 | 1097 | WITCZAK Igor | Łódź | Szkoła Muzyczna | 00:03:05 | 15,5 | 00:00:18 |
9 | 1121 | GAŁA Aleksander | Łódź | brak | 00:03:06 | 15,5 | 00:00:19 |
10 | 1076 | KLIMCZAK Kacper | Łódź | Jedynka Łódź | 00:03:06 | 15,5 | 00:00:19 |
11 | 1072 | OWCZAREK Antoni | Łódź | SP 162 Łódź | 00:03:08 | 15,3 | 00:00:22 |
12 | 1099 | ARENT Artur | Łódź | Jedynka Łódź | 00:03:08 | 15,3 | 00:00:22 |
13 | 1092 | BASIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | SP nr 19 | 00:03:08 | 15,2 | 00:00:22 |
14 | 1069 | WÓJCIK Hubert | Zelów | brak | 00:03:10 | 15,1 | 00:00:23 |
15 | 1095 | JANIK Patryk | Łódź | brak | 00:03:10 | 15,1 | 00:00:24 |
16 | 1064 | WÓJCIK Kacper | Łódź | brak | 00:03:11 | 15 | 00:00:25 |
17 | 1114 | WYRWAS Kamil | Łódź | SP 34 | 00:03:15 | 14,7 | 00:00:28 |
18 | 1070 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Szymon | Łódź | SP 3 ŁÓDŹ | 00:03:16 | 14,7 | 00:00:29 |
19 | 1106 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | Łódź | SP nr 19 | 00:03:16 | 14,6 | 00:00:30 |
20 | 1052 | ZIABKA Oliwier | Aleksandrow lodzki | brak | 00:03:17 | 14,5 | 00:00:31 |
21 | 1109 | FALISZEWSKI Bruno | Lodz | brak | 00:03:18 | 14,5 | 00:00:31 |
22 | 1093 | NIEDZIELSKI Michał | Łódź | SP nr 19 | 00:03:20 | 14,4 | 00:00:33 |
23 | 1102 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Oskar | Łódź | brak | 00:03:21 | 14,3 | 00:00:34 |
24 | 1063 | WOJTAKOWSKI Szymon | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Klub Sportowy PILICA | 00:03:22 | 14,2 | 00:00:35 |
25 | 1108 | MOKRACKI Filip | Łódź | SP 34 | 00:03:22 | 14,2 | 00:00:36 |
26 | 1071 | BUCHOWICZ Szymon | Łódź | brak | 00:03:22 | 14,2 | 00:00:36 |
27 | 1058 | STALINGER Seweryn | Łopatki | brak | 00:03:30 | 13,7 | 00:00:43 |
28 | 1073 | EL ASHRY Omar | Łódź | SP 162 Łódź | 00:03:31 | 13,6 | 00:00:44 |
29 | 1077 | ŁOPALEWSKI Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Stowarzyszenie Oświatowe "Twoja Szkoła" im. M. MONTESSORI | 00:03:34 | 13,4 | 00:00:47 |
30 | 1061 | OKÓLSKI Olaf | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:03:34 | 13,4 | 00:00:48 |
31 | 1080 | OLESZCZAK Julian | Widzew | SP 34 | 00:03:43 | 12,9 | 00:00:57 |
32 | 1060 | KORZENIOWSKI Bartosz | Łódź | SP71 | 00:03:44 | 12,8 | 00:00:58 |
33 | 1085 | BANKOWSKI Bartek | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:03:45 | 12,8 | 00:00:58 |
34 | 1054 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | Łódź | brak | 00:03:46 | 12,7 | 00:01:00 |
35 | 1111 | KRUPA Krystian | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Maz. | 00:03:47 | 12,7 | 00:01:00 |
36 | 1100 | JEZIORSKI Błażej | łódź | brak | 00:03:51 | 12,4 | 00:01:05 |
37 | 1082 | PLUTA Antoni | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:03:54 | 12,3 | 00:01:07 |
38 | 1101 | BUDZISZ Filip | Łódź | brak | 00:03:58 | 12,1 | 00:01:11 |
39 | 1068 | GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | 00:03:58 | 12,1 | 00:01:11 |
40 | 1123 | FRĄTCZAK Robert | Łódź | brak | 00:03:59 | 12 | 00:01:12 |
41 | 1084 | RUDNICKI Jan | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:04:02 | 11,9 | 00:01:16 |
42 | 1091 | MUHAMMET Ucuncu | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:04:03 | 11,8 | 00:01:17 |
43 | 1055 | MADAJ Adrian | Stare Skoszewy | UKS 55 Łódź | 00:04:05 | 11,7 | 00:01:18 |
44 | 1110 | MAJEK Jakub | Łódź | brak | 00:04:07 | 11,7 | 00:01:20 |
45 | 1089 | GIERULA Kamil | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:04:08 | 11,6 | 00:01:22 |
46 | 1074 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | SP 162 Łódź | 00:04:14 | 11,3 | 00:01:27 |
47 | 1105 | STOPCZYK Filip | Łódź | brak | 00:04:18 | 11,1 | 00:01:31 |
48 | 1107 | NODZAK Bartosz | Łódź | brak | 00:04:23 | 10,9 | 00:01:37 |
49 | 1112 | STAŃ Robert | Łódź | brak | 00:04:25 | 10,8 | 00:01:39 |
50 | 1078 | RULKA Michał | Łódź | brak | 00:04:26 | 10,8 | 00:01:39 |
51 | 1090 | KURPIENNIK Mateusz | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:04:44 | 10,1 | 00:01:57 |
52 | 1086 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Patryk | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:04:45 | 10,1 | 00:01:58 |
53 | 1087 | BENOWSKI Kacper | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | 00:06:02 | 7,9 | 00:03:16 |
54 | 1104 | KACZMAREK Jakub | Łódź | brak | 00:06:25 | 7,5 | 00:03:38 |