1 | 502 | GUTT Piotr | PORONIN | | M-20 – 1 | 01:38:49 | 12,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 238 | PIOTR CHOROŚ | NIEMCE | BANDA GRUDNIA | M-30 – 1 | 01:43:13 | 12 | 00:04:23 |
3 | 80 | BORYCKI MIROSŁAW | LIBERTÓW | | M-40 – 1 | 01:44:42 | 11,8 | 00:05:53 |
4 | 1 | GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL | LUBLIN | BANDA GRUDNIA | M-30 – 2 | 01:46:22 | 11,6 | 00:07:32 |
5 | 165 | TOPOLSKI MARCIN | JADOWNIKI | BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO | M-40 – 2 | 01:48:28 | 11,4 | 00:09:39 |
6 | 817 | MOSKALIK TOMASZ | SZCZAWNICA | | M-30 – 3 | 01:49:48 | 11,3 | 00:10:59 |
7 | 134 | RUSIN KRZYSZTOF | SZARÓW | BRAK | M-30 – 4 | 01:50:16 | 11,2 | 00:11:26 |
8 | 822 | FLISIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | SOSNOWIEC | -------- | M-30 – 5 | 01:50:39 | 11,2 | 00:11:50 |
9 | 913 | DEJAS TOMASZ | MYSŁOWICE | | M-30 – 6 | 01:50:41 | 11,2 | 00:11:52 |
10 | 173 | STEFAŃSKI KAMIL | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | RUNONLINEPLTEAM | M-30 – 7 | 01:51:52 | 11 | 00:13:02 |
11 | 222 | SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | M-40 – 3 | 01:52:32 | 11 | 00:13:42 |
12 | 824 | PRUCNAL ZBIGNIEW | JASŁO | ELKO24.PL | M-40 – 4 | 01:55:03 | 10,7 | 00:16:13 |
13 | 163 | POROWSKI WALDEK | WARSZAWA | GRUBYBIEGA | M-40 – 5 | 01:55:25 | 10,7 | 00:16:35 |
14 | 48 | BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-30 – 8 | 01:55:35 | 10,7 | 00:16:46 |
15 | 139 | ŚCIBOR ŁUKASZ | WOJNICZ | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE SOKÓŁ TARNÓW | M-40 – 6 | 01:55:46 | 10,7 | 00:16:57 |
16 | 142 | KOSTELA PIOTR | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | M-30 – 9 | 01:56:00 | 10,7 | 00:17:10 |
17 | 532 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | | | M-40 – 7 | 01:56:35 | 10,6 | 00:17:46 |
18 | 121 | WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | AMEC FOSTER WHEELER RUNNING TEAM | M-50 – 1 | 01:56:58 | 10,6 | 00:18:09 |
19 | 215 | WALTER SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-50 – 2 | 01:57:17 | 10,5 | 00:18:28 |
20 | 57 | ZAWADZKI DARIUSZ | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 8 | 01:57:26 | 10,5 | 00:18:36 |
21 | 217 | CZUBA WOJCIECH | MUSZYNA | CHARTY Z POŁUDNIA | M-30 – 10 | 01:58:41 | 10,4 | 00:19:52 |
22 | 35 | PAWLICA PAWEŁ | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKIE RADIO | M-20 – 2 | 01:59:41 | 10,3 | 00:20:51 |
23 | 78 | PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIR | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 9 | 01:59:54 | 10,3 | 00:21:04 |
24 | 240 | CZERNECKI ADAM | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-40 – 10 | 02:00:16 | 10,3 | 00:21:27 |
25 | 192 | NOWAK ROBERT | RZĄSKA | PORANNY PATROL | M-50 – 3 | 02:00:37 | 10,2 | 00:21:48 |
26 | 714 | KOPIEĆ KAMIL | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 3 | 02:01:18 | 10,2 | 00:22:28 |
27 | 205 | MAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | M-40 – 11 | 02:01:40 | 10,2 | 00:22:50 |
28 | 959 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ARTUR | RADZYMIN | EKOBIEGI | M-30 – 11 | 02:01:53 | 10,1 | 00:23:03 |
29 | 178 | FYDA JERZY | KATOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | M-30 – 12 | 02:02:06 | 10,1 | 00:23:16 |
30 | 818 | GIERZ BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | CF KRAKÓW | M-20 – 4 | 02:02:30 | 10,1 | 00:23:40 |
31 | 58 | ZAWADZKI KAROL | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-20 – 5 | 02:02:50 | 10,1 | 00:24:01 |
32 | 807 | WOJNIAK Piotr | | | M-40 – 12 | 02:03:01 | 10 | 00:24:12 |
33 | 915 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 13 | 02:03:15 | 10 | 00:24:25 |
34 | 154 | RAJSKI RAFAŁ | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE | M-30 – 13 | 02:03:28 | 10 | 00:24:39 |
35 | 75 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | | M-30 – 14 | 02:03:58 | 10 | 00:25:09 |
36 | 220 | NADRATOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | W.B. | M-50 – 4 | 02:04:02 | 10 | 00:25:13 |
37 | 143 | SUDER GRZEGORZ | LISZKI | | M-30 – 15 | 02:04:14 | 9,9 | 00:25:24 |
38 | 998 | KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER | SKALBMIERZ | | M-30 – 16 | 02:04:22 | 9,9 | 00:25:32 |
39 | 74 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | M-30 – 17 | 02:04:50 | 9,9 | 00:26:00 |
40 | 171 | PORĘBSKI PAWEŁ | TARNOBRZEG | | M-40 – 14 | 02:04:57 | 9,9 | 00:26:08 |
41 | 36 | PAWLISZKO KAMIL | KRASNE | 21 DAPLOT | M-20 – 6 | 02:05:33 | 9,8 | 00:26:43 |
42 | 956 | OSINSKI KONRAD | GODZISZKA | FC BOBO | M-40 – 15 | 02:06:07 | 9,8 | 00:27:17 |
43 | 146 | KAŁUZIŃSKI BOGDAN | MUSZYNA | | M-40 – 16 | 02:06:25 | 9,8 | 00:27:35 |
44 | 170 | SZPAK SLAWOMIR | KRAKOW | | M-40 – 17 | 02:09:08 | 9,6 | 00:30:19 |
45 | 904 | KOZIEŁ JAN | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 7 | 02:09:33 | 9,5 | 00:30:43 |
46 | 202 | LASOTA Artur | KRAKÓW | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | M-40 – 18 | 02:09:47 | 9,5 | 00:30:57 |
47 | 199 | PIASECZNY MARCIN | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | M-30 – 18 | 02:09:55 | 9,5 | 00:31:06 |
48 / 1 | 20 | PLATA MARTA | BYTOM | | K-40 – 1 | 02:10:03 | 9,5 | 00:31:13 |
49 | 101 | JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ | BOCHNIA | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 8 | 02:10:12 | 9,5 | 00:31:23 |
50 | 169 | GNAT SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | KRWAWE SUTY | M-40 – 19 | 02:10:15 | 9,5 | 00:31:26 |
51 | 968 | BOCHENEK KRZYSZTOF | JAWORZNO | | M-20 – 9 | 02:10:19 | 9,5 | 00:31:30 |
52 | 224 | BIZIAK RAJMUND | KROŚCIENKO | KOCHANE N/D | M-40 – 20 | 02:10:30 | 9,5 | 00:31:40 |
53 | 147 | PIKUL MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 19 | 02:10:37 | 9,5 | 00:31:47 |
54 / 2 | 229 | MACIEJCZAK EWA | SOKOLNIKI MOKRE | | K-20 – 1 | 02:12:14 | 9,3 | 00:33:24 |
55 | 28 | WOJTASIAK ŁUKASZ | SKAŁA | | M-20 – 10 | 02:12:16 | 9,3 | 00:33:26 |
56 | 102 | ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | RUN-BIKE.PL | M-30 – 20 | 02:12:39 | 9,3 | 00:33:50 |
57 | 172 | JAKUBIŃSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | SOLNE MIASTO | M-30 – 21 | 02:12:47 | 9,3 | 00:33:57 |
58 | 88 | BONOWICZ JAKUB | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | | M-30 – 22 | 02:12:47 | 9,3 | 00:33:58 |
59 | 525 | STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAW | MSTÓW | 600931830 | M-40 – 21 | 02:12:54 | 9,3 | 00:34:05 |
60 | 31 | MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | LUBLIN | | M-30 – 23 | 02:12:59 | 9,3 | 00:34:10 |
61 | 49 | KIEC MATEUSZ | BIERUŃ | HOMERAN | M-20 – 11 | 02:13:04 | 9,3 | 00:34:14 |
62 | 703 | WADAS GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 24 | 02:13:14 | 9,3 | 00:34:24 |
63 | 996 | ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 25 | 02:13:24 | 9,3 | 00:34:35 |
64 | 16 | DWORNIK MACIEJ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWO | M-30 – 26 | 02:13:33 | 9,3 | 00:34:43 |
65 | 61 | GRZEGOREK JAKUB | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | M-40 – 22 | 02:13:46 | 9,2 | 00:34:57 |
66 | 110 | LATOS MARCIN | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 12 | 02:13:56 | 9,2 | 00:35:06 |
67 / 3 | 2 | LAZAR GRAŻYNA | SIEMIANOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | K-40 – 2 | 02:14:05 | 9,2 | 00:35:16 |
68 | 44 | JANICKI TOMASZ | JAROSŁAW | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | M-20 – 13 | 02:14:33 | 9,2 | 00:35:43 |
69 | 184 | OBRAŁ SZYMON | KRAKÓW | BRONKO DZIK | M-30 – 27 | 02:14:34 | 9,2 | 00:35:44 |
70 | 18 | MISZTAL RAFAŁ | CHRZANÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | M-40 – 23 | 02:15:09 | 9,1 | 00:36:19 |
71 | 975 | GURGUL MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 28 | 02:15:25 | 9,1 | 00:36:36 |
72 | 125 | FREJEK MARIUSZ | RACIECHOWICE | | M-30 – 29 | 02:15:34 | 9,1 | 00:36:45 |
73 | 195 | NIEDZIELSKI ROBERT | KRAKÓW | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | M-40 – 24 | 02:16:21 | 9,1 | 00:37:31 |
74 | 133 | WOŹNICA BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | ZUIUZ | M-30 – 30 | 02:16:34 | 9,1 | 00:37:44 |
75 | 179 | GRANDA PAWEŁ | ZARZECZE | 21 DAPLOT | M-30 – 31 | 02:16:57 | 9 | 00:38:08 |
76 | 704 | SKIBA DAWID | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 32 | 02:17:03 | 9 | 00:38:14 |
77 | 918 | RZEPECKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 5 | 02:17:15 | 9 | 00:38:25 |
78 | 67 | KULMA DANIEL | GDÓW | | M-30 – 33 | 02:17:18 | 9 | 00:38:29 |
79 | 991 | KĄDZIELAWA MARCIN | TARNÓW | STARGLASSTEAM | M-20 – 14 | 02:17:38 | 9 | 00:38:48 |
80 | 985 | KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ | BIERUŃ | SPORTRUN TYCHY | M-40 – 25 | 02:17:48 | 9 | 00:38:58 |
81 | 232 | LISOWSKI JACEK | DĄBROWICA | BANDA GRUDNIA | M-40 – 26 | 02:18:13 | 8,9 | 00:39:23 |
82 | 130 | ŁOPATOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | OSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI KRAKÓW | M-30 – 34 | 02:18:14 | 8,9 | 00:39:25 |
83 | 85 | BOTOR MATEUSZ | KATOWICE | | M-30 – 35 | 02:18:34 | 8,9 | 00:39:44 |
84 | 827 | PELCZYK GRZEGORZ | CIANOWICE | | M-40 – 27 | 02:18:48 | 8,9 | 00:39:59 |
85 | 23 | WYROBA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 36 | 02:18:50 | 8,9 | 00:40:01 |
86 | 126 | PODSADNIUK MATEUSZ | NOWY SĄCZ | EASY RUN | M-30 – 37 | 02:18:54 | 8,9 | 00:40:04 |
87 | 144 | HEJDUK TOMASZ | TYCHY | TECHNIKI LAKIERNICZE | M-40 – 28 | 02:19:03 | 8,9 | 00:40:13 |
88 | 987 | WĘGRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 38 | 02:19:30 | 8,9 | 00:40:40 |
89 | 983 | STARZYŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT - RUNNING TEAM MAT | M-40 – 29 | 02:19:38 | 8,9 | 00:40:48 |
90 | 187 | UCIEKLAK DOMINIK | SKAWINA | | M-40 – 30 | 02:19:52 | 8,8 | 00:41:02 |
91 / 4 | 82 | SIKORA ANNA | USTROŃ | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | K-40 – 3 | 02:19:59 | 8,8 | 00:41:10 |
92 / 5 | 221 | KUSO MAŁGORZATA | WARSZAWA | | K-30 – 1 | 02:20:08 | 8,8 | 00:41:19 |
93 | 140 | TOKARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | MUSZYNA | | M-50 – 6 | 02:20:13 | 8,8 | 00:41:24 |
94 | 11 | WALASIK MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 31 | 02:20:22 | 8,8 | 00:41:33 |
95 | 104 | GŁÓWCZYK PIOTR | GRYBÓW | | M-30 – 39 | 02:20:40 | 8,8 | 00:41:51 |
96 / 6 | 120 | URSZULA CIEŚLAR | USTROŃ | BIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRY | K-30 – 2 | 02:20:46 | 8,8 | 00:41:57 |
97 | 823 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | RODZINA BIEGA | M-30 – 40 | 02:20:47 | 8,8 | 00:41:58 |
98 | 77 | SZASTAK DOMINIK | PROSZOWICE | TEAM PRESTO | M-40 – 32 | 02:21:11 | 8,8 | 00:42:21 |
99 | 982 | ŻĄDŁO DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-30 – 41 | 02:21:32 | 8,7 | 00:42:42 |
100 | 957 | SADY TOMASZ | TARNÓW | | M-40 – 33 | 02:21:38 | 8,7 | 00:42:48 |
101 / 7 | 992 | WIATER KATARZYNA | TRZEBINIA | | K-40 – 4 | 02:21:46 | 8,7 | 00:42:56 |
102 | 56 | PAŃTAK SŁAWOMIR | BIAŁOBRZEGI | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | M-40 – 34 | 02:21:46 | 8,7 | 00:42:57 |
103 | 713 | REICHEL MARCIN | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 15 | 02:21:56 | 8,7 | 00:43:06 |
104 | 241 | ORZECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | BUKOWNO | | M-20 – 16 | 02:21:56 | 8,7 | 00:43:07 |
105 | 810 | SAMSON OKTAWIUSZ | MODLNICA | | M-40 – 35 | 02:22:11 | 8,7 | 00:43:21 |
106 | 100 | PIECZARA MARCIN | JAWORZNO | | M-40 – 36 | 02:22:11 | 8,7 | 00:43:22 |
107 | 223 | STRÓŻYK PIOTR | BIECZ | | M-40 – 37 | 02:22:41 | 8,7 | 00:43:51 |
108 | 995 | KOZIK BARTŁOMIEJ | GLIWICE | LABO24.PL | M-40 – 38 | 02:22:43 | 8,7 | 00:43:53 |
109 / 8 | 176 | SZCZEPAŃSKA EDYTA | KOCMYRZÓW | | K-20 – 2 | 02:22:56 | 8,6 | 00:44:07 |
110 | 203 | MILCZAREK MARCIN | WARSZAWA | BIEGIEMTO | M-40 – 39 | 02:23:23 | 8,6 | 00:44:33 |
111 | 46 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | | M-50 – 7 | 02:23:32 | 8,6 | 00:44:42 |
112 | 153 | OLESZKOWICZ GRZEGORZ | PRZYSIEKI | | M-20 – 17 | 02:23:33 | 8,6 | 00:44:44 |
113 | 63 | KRASIŃSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M-30 – 42 | 02:23:35 | 8,6 | 00:44:46 |
114 | 702 | PASŁAWSKI MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 8 | 02:23:38 | 8,6 | 00:44:48 |
115 | 907 | ICIAK KRYSTIAN | KRAKÓW | HOME TEAM | M-40 – 40 | 02:23:47 | 8,6 | 00:44:58 |
116 | 186 | SŁODKI GRZEGORZ | ZAKRZOWIEC | ZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGE | M-30 – 43 | 02:24:01 | 8,6 | 00:45:12 |
117 / 9 | 523 | PASECKA Sylwia | GLIWICE | | K-40 – 5 | 02:24:02 | 8,6 | 00:45:12 |
118 / 10 | 87 | LISOWSKA KAMILA | ZABRZE | SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU | K-30 – 3 | 02:24:02 | 8,6 | 00:45:13 |
119 | 526 | TRZOS ROBERT | KRAKÓW | 507987509 | M-40 – 41 | 02:24:26 | 8,6 | 00:45:37 |
120 | 95 | WOJDA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 44 | 02:24:27 | 8,6 | 00:45:38 |
121 | 32 | ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | M-40 – 42 | 02:24:36 | 8,5 | 00:45:47 |
122 | 828 | TRELA JACEK | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 9 | 02:24:54 | 8,5 | 00:46:05 |
123 | 138 | GACEK GRZEGORZ | JORDANÓW | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-40 – 43 | 02:25:17 | 8,5 | 00:46:28 |
124 | 91 | GANCARZ PIOTR | TARNÓW | | M-20 – 18 | 02:25:25 | 8,5 | 00:46:36 |
125 / 11 | 127 | PARTYKA NATALIA | JAWORKI | | K-30 – 4 | 02:25:26 | 8,5 | 00:46:37 |
126 / 12 | 212 | GÓRNIAK MAGDA | WARSZAWA | | K-30 – 5 | 02:25:29 | 8,5 | 00:46:39 |
127 | 234 | STANUSZEK RAFAŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-50 – 10 | 02:25:35 | 8,5 | 00:46:46 |
128 | 122 | BLICHARZ ARTUR | OŁPINY | | M-30 – 45 | 02:25:44 | 8,5 | 00:46:54 |
129 | 808 | SZCZĘSNY KONRAD | WARSZAWA | GÓRSKIE KLESZCZE | M-40 – 44 | 02:25:49 | 8,5 | 00:47:00 |
130 | 129 | ŁĄCKI MACIEJ | TARNÓW | | M-30 – 46 | 02:26:13 | 8,5 | 00:47:24 |
131 | 107 | BIŃCZYCKI JAREK | OWCZARY | | M-40 – 45 | 02:26:22 | 8,4 | 00:47:32 |
132 / 13 | 25 | CHODACKA RENATA | ALWERNIA | WATAHA RUNNERS ALWERNIA | K-30 – 6 | 02:26:37 | 8,4 | 00:47:48 |
133 | 15 | CABAŁA RAFAŁ | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | M-40 – 46 | 02:26:49 | 8,4 | 00:47:59 |
134 | 59 | GOLA RADOSLAW | ZABIERZÓW | | M-30 – 47 | 02:27:24 | 8,4 | 00:48:34 |
135 / 14 | 168 | GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA | TYCHY | WARSZTAT FORMY | K-30 – 7 | 02:27:30 | 8,4 | 00:48:40 |
136 | 503 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | RYBNIK | | M-30 – 48 | 02:27:36 | 8,4 | 00:48:46 |
137 / 15 | 128 | PIOTROWSKA GRAŻYNA | LISZKI | LACHO TEAM | K-40 – 6 | 02:27:45 | 8,4 | 00:48:55 |
138 / 16 | 180 | KEMPNY MARIA | ZAKOPANE | | K-30 – 8 | 02:27:57 | 8,4 | 00:49:07 |
139 / 17 | 185 | HANDZEL WIOLETTA | KRAKÓW | PĘDZĄCA BRYGADA JULIANA | K-30 – 9 | 02:28:10 | 8,3 | 00:49:21 |
140 | 989 | STROCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | TYCHY | | M-30 – 49 | 02:28:27 | 8,3 | 00:49:37 |
141 | 86 | DEJA ARKADIUSZ | KATOWICE | | M-30 – 50 | 02:28:50 | 8,3 | 00:50:00 |
142 | 821 | GOSIEWSKI ROBERT | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 47 | 02:29:09 | 8,3 | 00:50:20 |
143 | 155 | KAWA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | M-30 – 51 | 02:29:48 | 8,3 | 00:50:59 |
144 | 198 | PIWOWARSKI MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 52 | 02:30:07 | 8,2 | 00:51:18 |
145 | 79 | GORDEL MARCIN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | M-30 – 53 | 02:30:48 | 8,2 | 00:51:58 |
146 / 18 | 65 | SMĘTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | SBO SHELL / I DO THINGS MY WAY | K-30 – 10 | 02:30:54 | 8,2 | 00:52:05 |
147 / 19 | 131 | CHUDA ANETA | WROCLAW | | K-30 – 11 | 02:31:00 | 8,2 | 00:52:10 |
148 / 20 | 979 | WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-20 – 3 | 02:31:01 | 8,2 | 00:52:12 |
149 | 73 | GORZAŁKA MATEUSZ | CZESTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM//KALINOWSKI TEAM | M-30 – 54 | 02:31:04 | 8,2 | 00:52:15 |
150 | 41 | NOWAK MARIUSZ | KARKÓW | | M-30 – 55 | 02:31:23 | 8,2 | 00:52:33 |
151 | 214 | KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-30 – 56 | 02:31:23 | 8,2 | 00:52:34 |
152 | 216 | SZATKO MARIUSZ | LISIA GÓRA | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-50 – 11 | 02:31:25 | 8,2 | 00:52:36 |
153 | 213 | NOWAK JORDAN | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 57 | 02:31:27 | 8,2 | 00:52:37 |
154 / 21 | 210 | PAŁUZEWICZ EWA | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO/SĄDECKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | K-40 – 7 | 02:31:42 | 8,1 | 00:52:53 |
155 | 167 | GODLEWSKI CEZARY | WARSZAWA | | M-30 – 58 | 02:32:23 | 8,1 | 00:53:34 |
156 / 22 | 21 | WRONA PAULINA | LIMANOWA | | K-40 – 8 | 02:32:25 | 8,1 | 00:53:36 |
157 | 961 | MATYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | CZELADŹ | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-40 – 48 | 02:32:32 | 8,1 | 00:53:42 |
158 | 976 | PALA JERZY | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | M-50 – 12 | 02:32:39 | 8,1 | 00:53:49 |
159 | 137 | TABIN JAKUB | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 59 | 02:32:44 | 8,1 | 00:53:54 |
160 | 51 | SADOWSKI JAROSŁAW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-20 – 19 | 02:32:49 | 8,1 | 00:54:00 |
161 | 118 | SKIBA ZBIGNIEW | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | | M-50 – 13 | 02:32:56 | 8,1 | 00:54:07 |
162 | 71 | TOMASZ KRAWCZYK | OPOLE | | M-30 – 60 | 02:33:08 | 8,1 | 00:54:19 |
163 / 23 | 710 | KOZUB DOROTA | OPOLE | | K-30 – 12 | 02:33:09 | 8,1 | 00:54:19 |
164 | 188 | BIELAWSKI PAWEŁ | TARNÓW | | M-30 – 61 | 02:33:19 | 8,1 | 00:54:30 |
165 | 68 | ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | GET LOST | M-30 – 62 | 02:33:30 | 8,1 | 00:54:40 |
166 | 920 | SÓWKA GRZEGORZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | | M-60 – 1 | 02:33:41 | 8 | 00:54:51 |
167 | 98 | MYRCIK BERNARD | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | | M-40 – 49 | 02:33:50 | 8 | 00:55:00 |
168 / 24 | 115 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA GABRIELA | BIEŃKÓWKA | BIEŃKÓWKA | K-40 – 9 | 02:33:53 | 8 | 00:55:03 |
169 | 536 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | | | M-40 – 50 | 02:34:05 | 8 | 00:55:15 |
170 / 25 | 123 | FRANEK AGATA | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | K-30 – 13 | 02:34:07 | 8 | 00:55:18 |
171 / 26 | 206 | MAJEWSKA RENATA | WODZISLAW SL | | K-40 – 10 | 02:34:07 | 8 | 00:55:18 |
172 | 919 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 51 | 02:34:13 | 8 | 00:55:24 |
173 | 984 | JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ | SZCZECIN | ORLĘTA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-40 – 52 | 02:34:25 | 8 | 00:55:36 |
174 | 156 | MAŁECKI MAREK | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-20 – 20 | 02:34:30 | 8 | 00:55:40 |
175 | 174 | SOŁGAŁA TOMASZ | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | | M-30 – 63 | 02:34:38 | 8 | 00:55:49 |
176 | 43 | KALUZNY JACEK | PABIANICE | | M-40 – 53 | 02:34:50 | 8 | 00:56:00 |
177 | 208 | CAŁKA GRZEGORZ | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | M-40 – 54 | 02:34:53 | 8 | 00:56:03 |
178 / 27 | 207 | CAŁKA AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | K-40 – 11 | 02:34:53 | 8 | 00:56:04 |
179 | 191 | RYMANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | KRAKÓW | I LOVE KILA @ PERI @ FREDEK | M-30 – 64 | 02:35:15 | 8 | 00:56:25 |
180 | 145 | WROŻYNA ADAM | RYBNIK | KAMIEŃ BIEGA | M-40 – 55 | 02:35:17 | 8 | 00:56:28 |
181 | 218 | KOMODZIŃSKI SZYMON | KRAKÓW | GET LOST | M-30 – 65 | 02:35:20 | 8 | 00:56:30 |
182 | 50 | KOLECKI JAKUB | RADOM | BIEGIEM RADOM! | M-40 – 56 | 02:35:33 | 7,9 | 00:56:43 |
183 | 132 | SYDA ANDRZEJ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | GÓRKI TEAM | M-40 – 57 | 02:35:59 | 7,9 | 00:57:09 |
184 / 28 | 150 | STELMACH ANNA | KAMIENICA | | K-J – 1 | 02:36:00 | 7,9 | 00:57:11 |
185 / 29 | 27 | ŻOŃ-BIEDROŃ ANGELIKA | ŻARKI | BIEGAJ Z ŻARKAMI | K-30 – 14 | 02:36:06 | 7,9 | 00:57:17 |
186 | 158 | KOPACZ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 21 | 02:36:18 | 7,9 | 00:57:29 |
187 | 193 | KONIK JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW RUNNIGPERFORMANCE | M-40 – 58 | 02:36:26 | 7,9 | 00:57:36 |
188 | 47 | POTEPA MARIUSZ | KRAKOW | | M-40 – 59 | 02:37:17 | 7,9 | 00:58:28 |
189 | 196 | SZMYD MACIEJ | NOWY SĄCZ | BRAK | M-40 – 60 | 02:37:28 | 7,8 | 00:58:39 |
190 | 10 | KWIECIEŃ TOMEK | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | M-40 – 61 | 02:37:45 | 7,8 | 00:58:56 |
191 | 112 | GRACZYK ZBIGNIEW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | RODZINKA GRACZYK | M-40 – 62 | 02:38:00 | 7,8 | 00:59:10 |
192 | 805 | WALNIK RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 63 | 02:38:16 | 7,8 | 00:59:26 |
193 / 30 | 189 | ZOŃ-WĄTROBA MAŁGORZATA | LIMANOWA | | K-40 – 12 | 02:38:28 | 7,8 | 00:59:38 |
194 | 712 | PIECHOCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | TYCHY | TEAM PAPRY 20 | M-20 – 22 | 02:38:31 | 7,8 | 00:59:42 |
195 | 200 | NOWAK IRENEUSZ | DĘBICA | NIEZRZESZONY | M-50 – 14 | 02:38:32 | 7,8 | 00:59:43 |
196 / 31 | 99 | PIECZARA EWA | JAWORZNO | | K-40 – 13 | 02:38:33 | 7,8 | 00:59:43 |
197 | 242 | JAROSZ RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 64 | 02:39:11 | 7,8 | 01:00:22 |
198 | 951 | WŁOCH JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 66 | 02:39:24 | 7,8 | 01:00:35 |
199 | 26 | GAJEWSKI ZENON | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-60 – 2 | 02:39:27 | 7,8 | 01:00:38 |
200 | 164 | SAMUŚ DARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | M-30 – 67 | 02:39:32 | 7,7 | 01:00:43 |
201 / 32 | 709 | POPEK BARBARA | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | | K-40 – 14 | 02:39:42 | 7,7 | 01:00:52 |
202 | 211 | SMOROŃ KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 68 | 02:39:49 | 7,7 | 01:00:59 |
203 | 201 | KNAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | -------- | M-30 – 69 | 02:40:00 | 7,7 | 01:01:10 |
204 / 33 | 113 | LEŚNIAK ANNA | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS | K-30 – 15 | 02:40:04 | 7,7 | 01:01:15 |
205 | 114 | LEŚNIAK MARCIN | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS | M-40 – 65 | 02:40:05 | 7,7 | 01:01:15 |
206 | 66 | WOSIK MAREK | WARSZAWA | SZYBKA MAŁPA | M-60 – 3 | 02:40:38 | 7,7 | 01:01:49 |
207 | 162 | MATYSZKOWICZ JANUSZ | KĘTY | GONIMY | M-50 – 15 | 02:41:03 | 7,7 | 01:02:13 |
208 | 94 | WNĘTRZAK Piotr | SKAWINA | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-30 – 70 | 02:41:08 | 7,7 | 01:02:18 |
209 | 962 | MATYSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | CZELADŹ | | M-20 – 23 | 02:41:15 | 7,7 | 01:02:26 |
210 | 701 | DROZD PRZEMYSŁAW | OPOLE | KOLKA TEAM OPOLE | M-40 – 66 | 02:41:17 | 7,7 | 01:02:28 |
211 | 815 | MAJDA MACIEJ | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO/SĄDECKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M-30 – 71 | 02:41:26 | 7,7 | 01:02:36 |
212 | 906 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | GT TEAM | M-30 – 72 | 02:41:28 | 7,7 | 01:02:38 |
213 | 84 | SUBIK DARIUSZ | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | ATHLETIC ZRECIN | M-40 – 67 | 02:41:59 | 7,6 | 01:03:10 |
214 / 34 | 17 | DWORNIK MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 16 | 02:43:07 | 7,6 | 01:04:17 |
215 | 801 | ŚWISTUŃ EUGENIUSZ | KRAPKOWICE | | M-J – 1 | 02:43:12 | 7,6 | 01:04:23 |
216 / 35 | 108 | WISNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | WARSZAWA | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | K-40 – 15 | 02:43:26 | 7,6 | 01:04:37 |
217 | 194 | KUŚ MAREK | SKAWINA | | M-30 – 73 | 02:43:30 | 7,6 | 01:04:40 |
218 / 36 | 19 | BRZOZOWSKA PATRYCJA | MYSZKÓW | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | K-20 – 4 | 02:43:31 | 7,6 | 01:04:41 |
219 | 92 | MILEWSKI MICHAŁ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | M-20 – 24 | 02:43:31 | 7,6 | 01:04:41 |
220 | 990 | KOZIOŁ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 74 | 02:43:39 | 7,6 | 01:04:50 |
221 | 93 | MADEJ GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 75 | 02:43:47 | 7,5 | 01:04:58 |
222 / 37 | 233 | JAMRÓZ MARIOLA | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | K-40 – 16 | 02:43:49 | 7,5 | 01:05:00 |
223 / 38 | 952 | KOWALCZEWSKA KASIA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 17 | 02:43:57 | 7,5 | 01:05:08 |
224 | 963 | ADAMCZYK ARTUR | BIBICE | | M-20 – 25 | 02:44:00 | 7,5 | 01:05:10 |
225 | 24 | ORNACKI ŁUKASZ | CHRZANÓW | | M-30 – 76 | 02:44:28 | 7,5 | 01:05:38 |
226 / 39 | 980 | WIS MODESTA | BRZESKO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | K-20 – 5 | 02:44:28 | 7,5 | 01:05:38 |
227 | 705 | SOJECKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 26 | 02:45:13 | 7,5 | 01:06:23 |
228 | 177 | SIMANKOWICZ SEBASTIAN | 31-845 | | M-30 – 77 | 02:45:18 | 7,5 | 01:06:28 |
229 / 40 | 33 | KOŹBIAŁ DANKA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-40 – 17 | 02:45:21 | 7,5 | 01:06:31 |
230 / 41 | 157 | GLIŃSKA OLGA | KRAKÓW | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | K-30 – 18 | 02:45:32 | 7,5 | 01:06:43 |
231 / 42 | 804 | KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA | PIASECZNO | GOSIR PIASECZNO, PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA | K-40 – 18 | 02:45:38 | 7,5 | 01:06:48 |
232 / 43 | 4 | JANOTA-PALUSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | PIŁA KOŚCIELECKA | | K-40 – 19 | 02:45:44 | 7,5 | 01:06:55 |
233 | 124 | MIGDAŁ ADRIAN | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 68 | 02:45:46 | 7,5 | 01:06:57 |
234 / 44 | 42 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA KATARZYNA | SŁAWKÓW | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | K-30 – 19 | 02:45:50 | 7,5 | 01:07:01 |
235 | 964 | KLIŚ WOJCIECH | CHEŁMIEC | DEXTERS TEAM | M-40 – 69 | 02:46:00 | 7,4 | 01:07:11 |
236 | 5 | KULLA MILAN | ZEMPLÍNSKA TEPLICA | LK METROPOL KOŠICE | M-60 – 4 | 02:46:17 | 7,4 | 01:07:27 |
237 | 159 | PIETRZAK MARCIN | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-30 – 78 | 02:46:25 | 7,4 | 01:07:36 |
238 | 228 | MUŁKA TADEUSZ | KRAKÓW | BODY MAX TRAINING | M-40 – 70 | 02:46:28 | 7,4 | 01:07:39 |
239 / 45 | 953 | OLEKSIAK ANNA | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 20 | 02:47:57 | 7,4 | 01:09:08 |
240 / 46 | 958 | OLEKSIAK BOGUMIŁA | NIEPOLOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 21 | 02:47:58 | 7,4 | 01:09:08 |
241 | 219 | BURY MAREK | SOSNOWIEC | | M-40 – 71 | 02:48:20 | 7,3 | 01:09:30 |
242 | 225 | TWARDOWSKI MACIEK | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-30 – 79 | 02:48:37 | 7,3 | 01:09:48 |
243 | 235 | KOSZAŁKA MARCIN | KRAKÓW | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI KRAKÓW | M-40 – 72 | 02:48:44 | 7,3 | 01:09:54 |
244 / 47 | 902 | SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY ANNA | BOLECHOWICE | | K-50 – 1 | 02:48:49 | 7,3 | 01:09:59 |
245 | 30 | STACHURSKI MATEUSZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BB RUNNERS | M-30 – 80 | 02:49:14 | 7,3 | 01:10:24 |
246 | 209 | BARAN STEFAN | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO/SĄDECKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M-40 – 73 | 02:49:36 | 7,3 | 01:10:47 |
247 | 236 | KAŁUŻA MICHAŁ | WIĘCŁAWICE DWORSKIE | KS PŁUCO PODAJE | M-40 – 74 | 02:49:58 | 7,3 | 01:11:08 |
248 | 90 | KALISZCZAK SZYMON | ZAMOŚĆ | | M-30 – 81 | 02:50:02 | 7,3 | 01:11:12 |
249 | 182 | KALISZCZAK WALDEMAR | LUBLIN | | M-40 – 75 | 02:50:14 | 7,3 | 01:11:24 |
250 | 40 | JERMAK MACIEJ | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | M-30 – 82 | 02:50:41 | 7,2 | 01:11:51 |
251 / 48 | 601 | SZCZYPIÓR MARTA | OBLĘGOREK | | K-30 – 22 | 02:51:21 | 7,2 | 01:12:31 |
252 / 49 | 161 | PRANDZIOCH Karolina | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 23 | 02:51:51 | 7,2 | 01:13:01 |
253 | 105 | NALEPA MACIEJ | NOWY SACZ | | M-30 – 83 | 02:52:59 | 7,1 | 01:14:09 |
254 / 50 | 813 | MIŚTA PAULINA | SZYCE | | K-20 – 6 | 02:53:29 | 7,1 | 01:14:39 |
255 | 531 | BALA Andrzej | | | M-30 – 84 | 02:53:29 | 7,1 | 01:14:39 |
256 | 955 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI ARTUR | RZESZÓW | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | M-30 – 85 | 02:53:52 | 7,1 | 01:15:02 |
257 / 51 | 29 | STARZYK EWA | TARNÓW | | K-30 – 24 | 02:53:52 | 7,1 | 01:15:02 |
258 | 69 | JUSZCZYK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | M-60 – 5 | 02:53:52 | 7,1 | 01:15:02 |
259 | 806 | WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK | WARSZAWA | MAMBA | M-40 – 76 | 02:54:28 | 7,1 | 01:15:38 |
260 / 52 | 974 | SZCZYGIEŁ ADRIANA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | KNSK RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 25 | 02:54:42 | 7,1 | 01:15:52 |
261 | 825 | KAFEL JAKUB | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 27 | 02:55:46 | 7 | 01:16:56 |
262 | 993 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-40 – 77 | 02:56:46 | 7 | 01:17:56 |
263 / 53 | 711 | ŻĘDZIAN OLGA | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | K-20 – 7 | 02:57:34 | 7 | 01:18:45 |
264 | 141 | DOBOSZ DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-30 – 86 | 02:58:22 | 6,9 | 01:19:33 |
265 | 183 | SAJEWICZ WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 87 | 02:59:00 | 6,9 | 01:20:10 |
266 | 997 | MICHALSKI HENRYK | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-40 – 78 | 02:59:33 | 6,9 | 01:20:43 |
267 | 136 | MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | RUMIA | | M-40 – 79 | 03:00:06 | 6,9 | 01:21:17 |
268 / 54 | 135 | WIECLAW MAGDA | GDAŃSK | -------- | K-30 – 26 | 03:00:06 | 6,9 | 01:21:17 |
269 / 55 | 3 | SULISZ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | BRAK | K-20 – 8 | 03:00:24 | 6,9 | 01:21:34 |
270 | 227 | RYCZKO ADAM | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | | M-20 – 28 | 03:00:25 | 6,9 | 01:21:35 |
271 / 56 | 226 | MYSZKOWSKA JULIA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | TL ,,ROW` RYBNIK ORAZ ,,LUXTROPEDA CZERWIONKA` | K-J – 2 | 03:00:25 | 6,9 | 01:21:35 |
272 | 237 | BURDA MAREK | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | M-40 – 80 | 03:00:29 | 6,8 | 01:21:40 |
273 / 57 | 811 | CZYŻEWICZ MONIKA | SUŁKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 27 | 03:00:29 | 6,8 | 01:21:40 |
274 | 903 | CHUDY JACEK | BOLECHOWICE | | M-50 – 16 | 03:02:21 | 6,8 | 01:23:32 |
275 / 58 | 204 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 20 | 03:02:21 | 6,8 | 01:23:32 |
276 / 59 | 981 | SIWECKA WERONIKA | WĘGRZCE | | K-40 – 21 | 03:02:26 | 6,8 | 01:23:37 |
277 / 60 | 45 | ZAJĄC MONIKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 – 28 | 03:02:36 | 6,8 | 01:23:47 |
278 | 109 | KOWALSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 88 | 03:04:19 | 6,7 | 01:25:30 |
279 | 22 | WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | M-20 – 29 | 03:07:04 | 6,6 | 01:28:15 |
280 | 54 | CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-50 – 17 | 03:07:09 | 6,6 | 01:28:20 |
281 | 706 | SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 81 | 03:07:24 | 6,6 | 01:28:35 |
282 | 149 | BIRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | -------- | M-50 – 18 | 03:08:07 | 6,6 | 01:29:18 |
283 | 812 | SZYMURA ANDRZEJ | RYBNIK | | M-40 – 82 | 03:08:43 | 6,5 | 01:29:54 |
284 | 231 | ZAPART ADAM | BYTOM | JATOMI FITNESS POLSKA | M-30 – 89 | 03:09:08 | 6,5 | 01:30:19 |
285 | 117 | MOTYL MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | ZELDA DREAM | M-40 – 83 | 03:09:39 | 6,5 | 01:30:50 |
286 | 89 | LIGĘZA MATEUSZ | KRAKOW | | M-20 – 30 | 03:11:28 | 6,5 | 01:32:39 |
287 / 61 | 119 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA JOANNA | INOWROCŁAW | BRAK | K-30 – 29 | 03:11:59 | 6,4 | 01:33:09 |
288 / 62 | 116 | KIWIOR IZABELA | GORLICE | KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN W GORLICACH | K-30 – 30 | 03:12:22 | 6,4 | 01:33:32 |
289 | 38 | KOZIOŁ MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 90 | 03:13:13 | 6,4 | 01:34:24 |
290 / 63 | 37 | KURTYKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 22 | 03:13:13 | 6,4 | 01:34:24 |
291 | 175 | GRZYB BOGUSŁAW | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-40 – 84 | 03:16:41 | 6,3 | 01:37:52 |
292 / 64 | 239 | WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-30 – 31 | 03:18:02 | 6,2 | 01:39:13 |
293 / 65 | 52 | JUSZCZAK KALINA | GLIWICE | | K-20 – 9 | 03:18:43 | 6,2 | 01:39:54 |
294 | 13 | SULISZ BOGUSŁAW | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 19 | 03:19:26 | 6,2 | 01:40:37 |
295 | 76 | PISZCZEK JAKUB | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | | M-20 – 31 | 03:19:53 | 6,2 | 01:41:04 |
296 / 66 | 708 | POLIT ANETA | KRAKÓW | | K-50 – 2 | 03:24:20 | 6 | 01:45:30 |
297 / 67 | 816 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | | K-30 – 32 | 03:24:20 | 6 | 01:45:30 |
298 | 802 | DĄBROWSKI IRENEUSZ | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M-40 – 85 | 03:25:19 | 6 | 01:46:30 |
299 / 68 | 148 | PARCZ KLAUDIA | KATOWICE | | K-30 – 33 | 03:25:35 | 6 | 01:46:45 |
300 / 69 | 152 | FABJANCZYK AGNIESZKA | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA PL | K-30 – 34 | 03:25:52 | 6 | 01:47:02 |
301 / 70 | 819 | KASPERLIK KLAUDYNA | BRENNA | BIEGACTWO! | K-20 – 10 | 03:27:35 | 6 | 01:48:46 |
302 | 978 | WOJEWÓDZKI KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | M-50 – 20 | 03:29:20 | 5,9 | 01:50:30 |
303 / 71 | 53 | CUPIAŁ MARIOLA | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | K-50 – 3 | 03:31:14 | 5,9 | 01:52:25 |
304 | 70 | WOJTOWICZ ZDZISLAW | SZCZAWA | NIEZRZESZONY | M-60 – 6 | 03:44:00 | 5,5 | 02:05:10 |
305 / 72 | 9 | WITULSKA AGATA | BOGUCICE | | K-30 – 35 | 03:44:25 | 5,5 | 02:05:35 |
306 / 73 | 103 | WÓJCIK KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 36 | 03:44:25 | 5,5 | 02:05:35 |
307 | 181 | GRYCH ANDRZEJ | BOCHNIA | | M-30 – 91 | 03:44:33 | 5,5 | 02:05:44 |
308 / 74 | 7 | WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | FESTIWAL BIEGOWY | K-60 – 1 | 03:50:21 | 5,4 | 02:11:32 |