1 | 173 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysiek | Maków Mazowiecki | Feniks Siedlce | M18-29 – 1 | | 18,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 116 | KUŚMIERZ Sylwester | Marki | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M30-39 – 1 | | 16,8 | 00:03:00 |
3 | 71 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | Chorzele | brak | M30-39 – 2 | | 16,8 | 00:03:03 |
4 | 108 | HERMAN Paweł | Wrocław | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 2 | | 16,7 | 00:03:15 |
5 / 1 | 155 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | Ostrów Mazowiecka | LKS OSTROWIANKA | K30-39 – 1 | | 16,3 | 00:04:10 |
6 | 34 | NOWAK Paweł | Kalinowo | Roch Jasienica | M18-29 – 3 | | 16 | 00:04:53 |
7 | 133 | KULESZO Karol | Suwałki | POGRANICZE POLSKO - LITEWSKIE | M30-39 – 3 | | 15,4 | 00:06:19 |
8 | 151 | ZYCH Tomasz | Jasienica | LKS OSTROWIANKA | M18-29 – 4 | | 15,3 | 00:06:37 |
9 | 177 | FURTAK Jacek | Śrem | 31 BLT | M18-29 – 5 | | 15,1 | 00:06:59 |
10 | 171 | KACPRZYK Damian | Ostrów maz | Kawaleria Powietrzna | M18-29 – 6 | | 15,1 | 00:07:01 |
11 | 117 | MALON Emil | Zielonka | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 7 | | 15 | 00:07:12 |
12 | 73 | DOMALEWSKI Łukasz | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M30-39 – 4 | | 15 | 00:07:21 |
13 | 74 | KĘPIŃSKI Rafał | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | LKS OSTROWIANKA | M30-39 – 5 | | 14,9 | 00:07:35 |
14 | 167 | KANDULSKI Kamil | Sadowne | Wicher Sadowne | M18-29 – 8 | | 14,8 | 00:07:54 |
15 | 47 | CHOJNOWSKI Sebastian | Komorowo | LKS OSTROWIANKA | M30-39 – 6 | | 14,7 | 00:08:16 |
16 | 125 | SIWIŃSKI Kamil | Żagań | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 9 | | 14,6 | 00:08:22 |
17 | 130 | SKOWROŃSKI Michał | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M30-39 – 7 | | 14,6 | 00:08:23 |
18 | 33 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 8 | | 14,5 | 00:08:49 |
19 | 115 | SPINEK Rafał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 9 | | 14,4 | 00:09:05 |
20 | 163 | WIERZBICKI Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M18-29 – 10 | | 14,3 | 00:09:24 |
21 | 107 | WOJTKOWSKI Dariusz | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M30-39 – 10 | | 14,2 | 00:09:27 |
22 | 50 | KOKOSZKO Rafał | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M18-29 – 11 | | 14,2 | 00:09:33 |
23 | 189 | GŁOSEK Robert | Ostrołęka | SZURATEAM | M40-49 – 1 | | 14,2 | 00:09:34 |
24 | 52 | RELUGA Arkadiusz | Nagoszewka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 11 | | 14,2 | 00:09:37 |
25 | 4 | GOŁASZEWSKI Sebastian | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 12 | | 14,1 | 00:09:45 |
26 | 17 | GAWKOWSKI Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M18-29 – 12 | | 14,1 | 00:09:54 |
27 | 10 | SIELECKI Michał | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 2 | | 14,1 | 00:09:59 |
28 | 65 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Łukasz | Siedlce | brak | M30-39 – 13 | | 14 | 00:10:20 |
29 | 114 | MOKWA Sebastian | Grudziądz | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 13 | | 13,9 | 00:10:23 |
30 | 149 | BIELSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | brak | M30-39 – 14 | | 13,7 | 00:11:02 |
31 / 2 | 5 | SWATOWSKA Michalina | Nagoszewka | brak | K30-39 – 2 | | 13,7 | 00:11:11 |
32 | 59 | SIKORA Paweł | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Bikeholic Team Ostrów Mazowiecka | M30-39 – 15 | | 13,6 | 00:11:28 |
33 | 192 | JAGODZIŃSKI Piotr | WĘGRÓW | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M30-39 – 16 | | 13,6 | 00:11:35 |
34 | 111 | POZDRAWIAM Mariusz | Łomża | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M50-59 – 1 | | 13,5 | 00:11:44 |
35 | 72 | TŁOCZKOWSKI Adam | Chorzele | ZaDyszka | M40-49 – 3 | | 13,5 | 00:11:52 |
36 | 127 | CHYŁA Piotr | Puławy | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 14 | | 13,5 | 00:11:55 |
37 | 187 | JASZCZUK Piotr | Warszawa | brak | M18-29 – 15 | | 13,4 | 00:12:07 |
38 | 126 | OŻAŃSKI Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 16 | | 13,4 | 00:12:08 |
39 | 120 | SKŁODOWSKI Henryk | Dąbrowa | brak | M50-59 – 2 | | 13,4 | 00:12:16 |
40 | 51 | DZIKOWSKI Krzysztof | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 4 | | 13,3 | 00:12:32 |
41 | 112 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Sławomir | Zaręby Kościelne | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M50-59 – 3 | | 13,2 | 00:12:48 |
42 | 85 | KEMPISTY Piotr | Zaręby Kościelne | brak | M18-29 – 17 | | 13,1 | 00:13:07 |
43 | 67 | SZCZEŚNIAK Tadeusz | Małkinia | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M50-59 – 4 | | 13,1 | 00:13:08 |
44 | 23 | WAJSZCZYK Wiesław | Podborze | brak | M40-49 – 5 | | 13,1 | 00:13:16 |
45 | 68 | SKRZYPKOWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | brak | M60-69 – 1 | | 13,1 | 00:13:17 |
46 | 58 | JOACHIMCZYK Patryk | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M18-29 – 18 | | 13 | 00:13:36 |
47 | 96 | WARDA Ryszard | SADOWNE | Wicher Sadowne | M50-59 – 5 | | 13 | 00:13:37 |
48 | 18 | BLACHOWICZ Wiesław | KOMOROWO | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M50-59 – 6 | | 12,9 | 00:13:40 |
49 | 26 | FALTYN Paweł | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 17 | | 12,9 | 00:13:43 |
50 / 3 | 29 | MALIK Olga | Podborze | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K18-29 – 1 | | 12,9 | 00:13:44 |
51 / 4 | 35 | MALIK Magdalena | Podborze | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K18-29 – 2 | | 12,9 | 00:13:44 |
52 | 113 | CICH Mariusz | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 18 | | 12,9 | 00:13:56 |
53 | 44 | BLACHOWICZ Jędrzej | KOMOROWO | brak | M18-29 – 19 | | 12,9 | 00:14:01 |
54 | 14 | SAWICKI Adam | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 19 | | 12,8 | 00:14:08 |
55 | 45 | GACH Andrzej | Słupsk | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 20 | | 12,8 | 00:14:09 |
56 | 129 | WAJDA Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych | M18-29 – 21 | | 12,8 | 00:14:09 |
57 | 131 | SUCHCICKI Marek | Jasienica | Roch Jasienica | M40-49 – 6 | | 12,8 | 00:14:19 |
58 | 139 | MOCZADŁO Piotr | Komorowo | brak | M 17 – 1 | | 12,7 | 00:14:26 |
59 | 105 | GUMKOWSKI Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M60-69 – 2 | | 12,7 | 00:14:29 |
60 | 12 | WARSZAWIK Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Amatro_Sportu | M30-39 – 20 | | 12,7 | 00:14:32 |
61 | 94 | WRZESIŃSKI Zdzisław | Białystok | osk SzAŁ | M50-59 – 7 | | 12,7 | 00:14:37 |
62 | 83 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | Modlinek | Academia Gorila | M18-29 – 22 | | 12,7 | 00:14:44 |
63 | 69 | BUTOR Arkadiusz | Małkinia Górna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | M40-49 – 7 | | 12,7 | 00:14:45 |
64 / 5 | 97 | AMBROZIAK Joanna | Stare Lubiejewo | LKS OSTROWIANKA | K 17 – 1 | | 12,4 | 00:15:39 |
65 | 119 | SAMSEL Michał | Przyborowie | brak | M30-39 – 21 | | 12,4 | 00:15:42 |
66 | 78 | JARY Maciej | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M18-29 – 23 | | 12,4 | 00:15:43 |
67 | 195 | OGRODNIK Jan | Ostrów Maz. | brak | M50-59 – 8 | | 12,4 | 00:15:45 |
68 / 6 | 84 | KANIA Kamila | Wąsewo | brak | K18-29 – 3 | | 12,3 | 00:15:56 |
69 | 24 | KONRAD Marek | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 8 | | 12,3 | 00:16:00 |
70 | 86 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI Mariusz | KOMOROWO | WSP KOMOROWO | M30-39 – 22 | | 12,3 | 00:16:06 |
71 / 7 | 2 | NOWACKA Agata | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K18-29 – 4 | | 12,3 | 00:16:17 |
72 | 70 | KRAS Marek | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 23 | | 12,2 | 00:16:22 |
73 / 8 | 64 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Magdalena | Siedlce | brak | K30-39 – 3 | | 12,2 | 00:16:22 |
74 | 95 | ZALEWSKI Leszek | Stare Lubiejewo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 9 | | 12,2 | 00:16:31 |
75 | 76 | PISIŃSKI Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M18-29 – 24 | | 12,2 | 00:16:36 |
76 | 62 | PECURA Paweł | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M18-29 – 25 | | 12,2 | 00:16:36 |
77 / 9 | 38 | SPUTO Joanna | SULĘCIN | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K40-49 – 1 | | 12,2 | 00:16:39 |
78 | 39 | AMBROZIAK Robert | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 10 | | 12,1 | 00:16:50 |
79 | 191 | KUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | Komorowo | brak | M40-49 – 11 | | 12,1 | 00:16:57 |
80 | 134 | FABJANSKI Augustyn | Wrocław | brak | M60-69 – 3 | | 12,1 | 00:16:58 |
81 | 3 | GAŁĄZKA Sławomir | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 12 | | 12,1 | 00:17:01 |
82 | 82 | GLINKA Kamil | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | brak | M18-29 – 26 | | 12 | 00:17:11 |
83 / 10 | 11 | OGONOWSKA Renata | Małkinia | MKB TEAM Małkinia | K30-39 – 4 | | 12 | 00:17:12 |
84 | 193 | GAWKOWSKI Robert | Legionowo | brak | M40-49 – 13 | | 12 | 00:17:15 |
85 | 41 | MATUSIAK Norbert | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 24 | | 12 | 00:17:26 |
86 / 11 | 103 | ANTONIAK Sylwia | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | K40-49 – 2 | | 11,8 | 00:18:06 |
87 | 87 | EWERTOWSKI Piotr | MARKI | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M50-59 – 9 | | 11,8 | 00:18:21 |
88 | 179 | RUCIŃSKI Przemek | Małkinia Górna | brak | M18-29 – 27 | | 11,7 | 00:18:42 |
89 / 12 | 93 | SAMSEL Beata | Orło | MKB TEAM Małkinia | K30-39 – 5 | | 11,7 | 00:18:43 |
90 | 194 | WOŻBIŃSKI Łukasz | Ostów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 25 | | 11,6 | 00:19:11 |
91 / 13 | 63 | KOZŁOWSKA Milena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K18-29 – 5 | | 11,6 | 00:19:13 |
92 | 48 | BORYS Marcin | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 26 | | 11,5 | 00:19:42 |
93 | 88 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | M18-29 – 28 | | 11,4 | 00:19:45 |
94 | 75 | RUCIŃSKI Mateusz | KOMOROWO | brak | M18-29 – 29 | | 11,4 | 00:19:58 |
95 | 21 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Sławomir | Komorowo | brak | M40-49 – 14 | | 11,4 | 00:20:07 |
96 | 81 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M40-49 – 15 | | 11,3 | 00:20:35 |
97 | 122 | JAGIELSKI Dariusz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M50-59 – 10 | | 11,2 | 00:20:45 |
98 | 100 | CHADAJ Jacek | Brwinów | brak | M30-39 – 27 | | 11,2 | 00:21:08 |
99 | 99 | WILK Adam | Warszawa | brak | M30-39 – 28 | | 11,2 | 00:21:08 |
100 | 53 | NOWICKI Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 29 | | 11,1 | 00:21:18 |
101 | 60 | NOWACKI Tomasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 30 | | 10,9 | 00:22:32 |
102 | 32 | LEGACKI Sebastian | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 31 | | 10,9 | 00:22:34 |
103 / 14 | 9 | DUZDOWSKA Monika | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K30-39 – 6 | | 10,8 | 00:22:54 |
104 | 89 | BOCIAN Michał | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 32 | | 10,8 | 00:23:00 |
105 | 123 | JAGIELSKI Adam | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M18-29 – 30 | | 10,7 | 00:23:29 |
106 | 136 | KURPIEWSKI Adam | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M40-49 – 16 | | 10,7 | 00:23:33 |
107 / 15 | 46 | ŁUKASZEK Joanna | KOMOROWO | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K30-39 – 7 | | 10,7 | 00:23:39 |
108 | 42 | ROMEJKO Piotr | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 33 | | 10,7 | 00:23:40 |
109 | 25 | ŁOJEK Michał | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M18-29 – 31 | | 10,6 | 00:23:48 |
110 | 98 | OGONOWSKI Mariusz | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M40-49 – 17 | | 10,6 | 00:23:54 |
111 | 55 | PIETRUCZANIS Paweł | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M40-49 – 18 | | 10,5 | 00:24:13 |
112 / 16 | 54 | JASZCZUK Jagoda | Warszawa | brak | K30-39 – 8 | | 10,5 | 00:24:14 |
113 / 17 | 124 | ODOWSKA Olga | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K30-39 – 9 | | 10,5 | 00:24:15 |
114 / 18 | 20 | POLKOWSKA Olga | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K30-39 – 10 | | 10,5 | 00:24:24 |
115 | 104 | ŻACH Andrzej | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M60-69 – 4 | | 10,5 | 00:24:39 |
116 | 36 | BORAWSKI Karol | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 – 34 | | 10,2 | 00:26:13 |
117 | 175 | ZIEMAK Hubert | Ostrow maz | brak | M18-29 – 32 | | 10,1 | 00:26:30 |
118 / 19 | 6 | OBUCHOWSKA Marzena | Ostrów Maz. | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K40-49 – 3 | | 10,1 | 00:26:45 |
119 | 7 | BARZAŁ Artur | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 – 19 | | 10,1 | 00:26:47 |
120 | 132 | GREGOREK Przemysław | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 – 35 | | 10,1 | 00:26:54 |
121 | 49 | KULESZA Adam | Warszawa | brak | M40-49 – 20 | | 10,1 | 00:26:55 |
122 | 40 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 – 36 | | 9,9 | 00:27:43 |
123 / 20 | 31 | ZACHEJA Dorota | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | K30-39 – 11 | | 9,9 | 00:27:44 |
124 | 66 | NIEMIRA Rafal | Szulborze Wielkie | brak | M40-49 – 21 | | 9,9 | 00:27:47 |
125 | 30 | ZACHEJA Adam | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M40-49 – 22 | | 9,9 | 00:27:53 |
126 | 110 | SKOPIŃSKI Zbigniew | Strzelniki | PODWODNIK | M50-59 – 11 | | 9,9 | 00:28:09 |
127 | 28 | WASZKIEWICZ Kamil | Warszawa | brak | M30-39 – 37 | | 9,8 | 00:28:27 |
128 | 15 | STACHACZ Adam | Komorowo | brak | M18-29 – 33 | | 9,5 | 00:30:12 |
129 | 90 | STĘPNIEWSKI Rafał | BROK | NIE LUBIĘ, ALE BIEGAM | M30-39 – 38 | | 9,4 | 00:30:53 |
130 / 21 | 91 | KRASNODĘBSKA Agata | Brok | NIE LUBIĘ, ALE BIEGAM | K18-29 – 6 | | 9,4 | 00:30:54 |
131 / 22 | 13 | LEWANDOWSKA Marzanna | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K50-59 – 1 | | 9,4 | 00:31:16 |
132 / 23 | 121 | JAGIELSKA Anita | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K40-49 – 4 | | 9,3 | 00:31:32 |
133 / 24 | 57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K40-49 – 5 | | 8,5 | 00:38:13 |
134 | 137 | GOŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Pętla Kopernika | M30-39 – 39 | | 8,2 | 00:40:20 |
135 | 92 | HUMENIUK Antoni | ZEGRZE | Centrum Szkolenia Łączności i Informatyki w Zegrzu | M40-49 – 23 | | 7,9 | 00:43:35 |
136 / 25 | 56 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K40-49 – 6 | | 7,8 | 00:43:46 |
137 / 26 | 27 | FADEREWSKA-WASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | K30-39 – 12 | | 7,7 | 00:45:07 |
138 / 27 | 77 | FADEREWSKA-KULESZA Monika | Warszawa | brak | K40-49 – 7 | | 7,7 | 00:45:08 |
139 / 28 | 22 | WÓJCIK Joanna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K30-39 – 13 | 01:21:26 | 7,4 | 00:48:46 |
140 | 109 | MAREK Henryk | warszawa | brak | M70+ – 1 | 01:27:09 | 6,9 | 00:54:30 |