Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 290 | CELAK Mateusz | opoczno | MKL Szczecin | M 20-29 – 1 | 00:17:46 / 1 | 00:15:38 / 1 | 00:33:24 | 18 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 128 | PIETRZYK Krzysztof | Koluszki | LKS Koluszki | M 30-39 – 1 | 00:17:46 / 2 | 00:16:08 / 2 | 00:33:55 | 17,7 | 00:00:30 |
3 | 188 | JASZCZAK Mateusz | Ozorków | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | M 20-29 – 2 | 00:17:48 / 3 | 00:16:14 / 3 | 00:34:02 | 17,6 | 00:00:38 |
4 | 254 | STAWSKI Michał | Łódź | mBank | M 30-39 – 2 | 00:18:23 / 4 | 00:15:40 / 4 | 00:34:03 | 17,6 | 00:00:39 |
5 | 261 | KRYGIER Krzysztof | Łódź | Spieszsiepowoli.pl | M 20-29 – 3 | 00:19:11 / 6 | 00:17:10 / 5 | 00:36:21 | 16,5 | 00:02:57 |
6 | 287 | URBUSZEK Krystian | Tomaszów Maz. | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 20-29 – 4 | 00:19:37 / 9 | 00:16:51 / 6 | 00:36:29 | 16,4 | 00:03:04 |
7 | 135 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | Żelechlinek | LKS Koluszki | M 20-29 – 5 | 00:19:25 / 7 | 00:17:13 / 7 | 00:36:38 | 16,4 | 00:03:14 |
8 | 180 | WIKTOROWICZ Szymon | Opoczno | Feniks Opoczno | M 20-29 – 6 | 00:19:00 / 5 | 00:18:00 / 8 | 00:37:00 | 16,2 | 00:03:36 |
9 | 141 | WIECZOREK Michał | Przanowice | LKS Koluszki | M 16-19 – 1 | 00:19:25 / 8 | 00:17:38 / 9 | 00:37:04 | 16,2 | 00:03:39 |
10 | 159 | ANTOSIEWICZ Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | Antek TEAM | M 40-49 – 1 | 00:19:46 / 10 | 00:18:06 / 10 | 00:37:52 | 15,8 | 00:04:28 |
11 | 139 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 40-49 – 2 | 00:20:06 / 12 | 00:18:04 / 11 | 00:38:11 | 15,7 | 00:04:46 |
12 | 8 | PIETRASIAK Janusz | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 50-59 – 1 | 00:20:15 / 14 | 00:17:55 / 12 | 00:38:11 | 15,7 | 00:04:46 |
13 | 126 | SZRAM Jakub | Łowicz | UKS PIJARSKA | M 16-19 – 2 | 00:20:12 / 13 | 00:18:02 / 13 | 00:38:15 | 15,7 | 00:04:50 |
14 | 49 | ANOMIN Anonim | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 7 | 00:19:55 / 11 | 00:18:31 / 14 | 00:38:27 | 15,6 | 00:05:03 |
15 | 35 | NESKA Grzegorz | przystałowice duże | brak | M 20-29 – 8 | 00:20:33 / 15 | 00:18:07 / 15 | 00:38:40 | 15,5 | 00:05:16 |
16 | 2 | KIELNIEROWSKI Paweł | Pabianice | RunningLab | M 40-49 – 3 | 00:20:33 / 16 | 00:18:13 / 16 | 00:38:47 | 15,5 | 00:05:23 |
17 | 55 | KŁYSZ Marek | andrespol | brak | M 40-49 – 4 | 00:20:45 / 18 | 00:18:37 / 17 | 00:39:23 | 15,2 | 00:05:59 |
18 | 179 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 – 3 | 00:20:49 / 19 | 00:18:35 / 18 | 00:39:25 | 15,2 | 00:06:01 |
19 | 61 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Antek TEAM | M 30-39 – 4 | 00:20:50 / 20 | 00:18:35 / 19 | 00:39:26 | 15,2 | 00:06:02 |
20 | 64 | KLUF Zdzisław | Bełchatów | brak | M 60-69 – 1 | 00:20:55 / 21 | 00:18:40 / 20 | 00:39:35 | 15,2 | 00:06:11 |
21 | 293 | JEDRASIK Kamil | Opoczno | KP PSP Tomaszów Maz. | M 20-29 – 9 | 00:21:35 / 25 | 00:18:06 / 21 | 00:39:42 | 15,1 | 00:06:17 |
22 | 276 | PACKI Daniel | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 5 | 00:20:33 / 17 | 00:19:33 / 22 | 00:40:07 | 15 | 00:06:42 |
23 | 209 | MAJCHER Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Wanda Panfil Team | M 30-39 – 6 | 00:21:03 / 22 | 00:19:13 / 23 | 00:40:17 | 14,9 | 00:06:53 |
24 | 177 | KANTORSKI Adam | Rozprza | brak | M 40-49 – 5 | 00:21:26 / 24 | 00:19:30 / 24 | 00:40:57 | 14,7 | 00:07:32 |
25 | 212 | GRELA Wojciech | Warszawa | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | M 20-29 – 10 | 00:21:38 / 29 | 00:19:22 / 25 | 00:41:00 | 14,6 | 00:07:35 |
26 | 228 | NOWAK Marek | Dąbrowa | brak | M 40-49 – 6 | 00:21:38 / 30 | 00:19:22 / 26 | 00:41:00 | 14,6 | 00:07:35 |
27 | 34 | RACZ Mariusz | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | M 30-39 – 7 | 00:21:16 / 23 | 00:19:46 / 27 | 00:41:03 | 14,6 | 00:07:38 |
28 | 28 | WRÓBEL Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 8 | 00:21:51 / 32 | 00:19:18 / 28 | 00:41:10 | 14,6 | 00:07:45 |
29 | 29 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź | M 20-29 – 11 | 00:22:05 / 35 | 00:19:06 / 29 | 00:41:12 | 14,6 | 00:07:47 |
30 / 1 | 181 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | Opoczno | Leśne Ludki Opoczno | K 16-19 – 1 | 00:21:37 / 28 | 00:19:38 / 30 | 00:41:16 | 14,5 | 00:07:51 |
31 | 26 | KOPEĆ Waldemar | Łowicz | brak | M 40-49 – 7 | 00:21:37 / 26 | 00:19:55 / 31 | 00:41:32 | 14,4 | 00:08:08 |
32 | 23 | PAWLAK Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 12 | 00:21:43 / 31 | 00:20:05 / 32 | 00:41:49 | 14,3 | 00:08:24 |
33 | 238 | KOPACZ Dariusz | Milanówek | STO-nogi Milanówek | M 40-49 – 8 | 00:21:55 / 33 | 00:20:04 / 33 | 00:42:00 | 14,3 | 00:08:35 |
34 | 59 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | Wolbórz | Rutkowsky Team | M 30-39 – 9 | 00:22:13 / 36 | 00:20:09 / 34 | 00:42:22 | 14,2 | 00:08:58 |
35 | 134 | WYPYCH Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | M 30-39 – 10 | 00:22:44 / 40 | 00:19:43 / 35 | 00:42:27 | 14,1 | 00:09:03 |
36 | 217 | MAZUREK Ireneusz | tomaszow mazowiecki | BWM Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | M 40-49 – 9 | 00:22:43 / 39 | 00:19:46 / 36 | 00:42:29 | 14,1 | 00:09:05 |
37 | 131 | BRODA Urban | Piotrków Trybunalski | Carefree Chelsea | M 30-39 – 11 | 00:22:57 / 45 | 00:19:35 / 37 | 00:42:32 | 14,1 | 00:09:08 |
38 | 144 | FELISIAK Marcin | Bełchatów | brak | M 40-49 – 10 | 00:22:22 / 37 | 00:20:13 / 38 | 00:42:35 | 14,1 | 00:09:11 |
39 / 2 | 1 | PANFIL Wanda | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 – 1 | 00:22:00 / 34 | 00:20:46 / 39 | 00:42:47 | 14 | 00:09:22 |
40 | 289 | BOKSZA Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 – 12 | 00:22:54 / 44 | 00:20:00 / 40 | 00:42:54 | 14 | 00:09:30 |
41 | 143 | DYRGA Sebastian | kraków | muyarunningteam | M 40-49 – 11 | 00:22:52 / 42 | 00:20:11 / 41 | 00:43:03 | 13,9 | 00:09:39 |
42 / 3 | 71 | BUKOWSKA Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 1 | 00:22:37 / 38 | 00:20:38 / 42 | 00:43:15 | 13,9 | 00:09:51 |
43 | 291 | GOLESKI Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz. | OSP Białobrzegi | M 20-29 – 13 | 00:21:37 / 27 | 00:21:40 / 43 | 00:43:17 | 13,9 | 00:09:53 |
44 | 192 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | Zgierz | brak | M 30-39 – 13 | 00:22:49 / 41 | 00:20:45 / 44 | 00:43:35 | 13,8 | 00:10:10 |
45 | 11 | SĘK Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 20-29 – 14 | 00:22:58 / 46 | 00:20:50 / 45 | 00:43:49 | 13,7 | 00:10:25 |
46 | 25 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 50-59 – 2 | 00:22:53 / 43 | 00:21:00 / 46 | 00:43:53 | 13,7 | 00:10:29 |
47 | 33 | BRONISZEWSKI Ryszard | Piotrków Tryb | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 60-69 – 2 | 00:23:23 / 51 | 00:20:29 / 47 | 00:43:53 | 13,7 | 00:10:29 |
48 / 4 | 88 | OKÓLSKA Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 – 1 | 00:22:58 / 47 | 00:20:57 / 48 | 00:43:56 | 13,7 | 00:10:31 |
49 | 65 | TOMCZYK Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 40-49 – 12 | 00:23:02 / 48 | 00:20:55 / 49 | 00:43:58 | 13,6 | 00:10:33 |
50 | 56 | FIKS Zbigniew | Andrespol | brak | M 60-69 – 3 | 00:23:08 / 49 | 00:21:02 / 50 | 00:44:11 | 13,6 | 00:10:46 |
51 | 123 | JERZEWSKI Leszek Wojtek | Łódź | brak | M 50-59 – 3 | 00:23:51 / 53 | 00:20:29 / 51 | 00:44:20 | 13,5 | 00:10:56 |
52 | 9 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 13 | 00:23:08 / 50 | 00:21:36 / 52 | 00:44:45 | 13,4 | 00:11:21 |
53 | 40 | CHABROS Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 14 | 00:25:06 / 89 | 00:19:59 / 53 | 00:45:05 | 13,3 | 00:11:41 |
54 | 84 | KRZYKOWSKI Michał | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 30-39 – 15 | 00:23:52 / 54 | 00:21:12 / 54 | 00:45:05 | 13,3 | 00:11:41 |
55 | 101 | KARBOWNIK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 16 | 00:25:05 / 87 | 00:20:02 / 55 | 00:45:07 | 13,3 | 00:11:43 |
56 | 257 | SIEPIETOWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 17 | 00:23:44 / 52 | 00:21:24 / 56 | 00:45:09 | 13,3 | 00:11:45 |
57 | 272 | SOCHA Andrzej | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 14 | 00:24:17 / 57 | 00:21:11 / 57 | 00:45:29 | 13,2 | 00:12:04 |
58 | 172 | KARDAS Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 40-49 – 15 | 00:23:53 / 55 | 00:21:37 / 58 | 00:45:31 | 13,2 | 00:12:07 |
59 | 133 | ANTCZAK Szymon | Sławoszew | 25bdow | M 20-29 – 15 | 00:24:17 / 56 | 00:21:22 / 59 | 00:45:39 | 13,1 | 00:12:14 |
60 | 30 | CISZEWSKI Grzegorz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 18 | 00:24:22 / 58 | 00:21:18 / 60 | 00:45:41 | 13,1 | 00:12:17 |
61 | 3 | DŁUGOSZ Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 19 | 00:24:32 / 64 | 00:21:13 / 61 | 00:45:46 | 13,1 | 00:12:21 |
62 | 46 | KARAŚ Witold | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 40-49 – 16 | 00:24:37 / 69 | 00:21:21 / 62 | 00:45:58 | 13 | 00:12:34 |
63 | 162 | BORZUTA Jarosław | Wąwał | brak | M 40-49 – 17 | 00:24:49 / 77 | 00:21:13 / 63 | 00:46:03 | 13 | 00:12:38 |
64 | 14 | POLUS Grzegorz | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 40-49 – 18 | 00:24:35 / 68 | 00:21:29 / 64 | 00:46:04 | 13 | 00:12:40 |
65 | 68 | KOZAR Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 40-49 – 19 | 00:25:01 / 85 | 00:21:16 / 65 | 00:46:18 | 13 | 00:12:53 |
66 | 117 | ŚLUSARSKI Rafał | wąwał | brak | M 40-49 – 20 | 00:24:34 / 67 | 00:21:48 / 66 | 00:46:22 | 12,9 | 00:12:57 |
67 | 156 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 50-59 – 4 | 00:24:33 / 66 | 00:21:49 / 67 | 00:46:22 | 12,9 | 00:12:58 |
68 | 196 | KORCZYŃSKI Stanisław | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 60-69 – 4 | 00:24:31 / 62 | 00:21:53 / 68 | 00:46:25 | 12,9 | 00:13:00 |
69 | 279 | KACZMARSKI Jarosław | Tomaszów Maz. | w pogoni za duchem | M 40-49 – 21 | 00:24:55 / 81 | 00:21:31 / 69 | 00:46:27 | 12,9 | 00:13:02 |
70 | 32 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Mariusz | Królowa Wola | brak | M 30-39 – 20 | 00:24:29 / 60 | 00:22:00 / 70 | 00:46:30 | 12,9 | 00:13:05 |
71 | 138 | SMEJDA Jacek | Warszawa | brak | M 40-49 – 22 | 00:24:31 / 63 | 00:21:58 / 71 | 00:46:30 | 12,9 | 00:13:06 |
72 | 284 | JAROSŁAW Puszka | Domaniów | Biegiem Radom | M 20-29 – 16 | 00:24:49 / 78 | 00:21:48 / 72 | 00:46:37 | 12,9 | 00:13:13 |
73 / 5 | 155 | CANDER Katarzyna | MOSZCZENICA | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | K 30-39 – 2 | 00:24:37 / 70 | 00:22:01 / 73 | 00:46:39 | 12,9 | 00:13:14 |
74 | 57 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | Belchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 60-69 – 5 | 00:24:31 / 61 | 00:22:12 / 74 | 00:46:44 | 12,8 | 00:13:19 |
75 | 175 | GRADOMSKI Dominik | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | M 30-39 – 21 | 00:24:58 / 83 | 00:21:50 / 75 | 00:46:49 | 12,8 | 00:13:24 |
76 | 163 | TURLIK Ireneusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 23 | 00:24:49 / 76 | 00:22:00 / 76 | 00:46:49 | 12,8 | 00:13:25 |
77 | 169 | PIEKARSKI Piotr | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 – 22 | 00:25:08 / 90 | 00:21:46 / 77 | 00:46:54 | 12,8 | 00:13:30 |
78 | 53 | DUŁA Daniel | Niewiadów | Straż Miejska | M 40-49 – 24 | 00:24:38 / 72 | 00:22:17 / 78 | 00:46:56 | 12,8 | 00:13:31 |
79 | 74 | ROKITA Przemysław | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | brak | M 40-49 – 25 | 00:24:32 / 65 | 00:22:25 / 79 | 00:46:58 | 12,8 | 00:13:34 |
80 | 91 | KARASIŃSKI Robert | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 50-59 – 5 | 00:24:38 / 71 | 00:22:20 / 80 | 00:46:58 | 12,8 | 00:13:34 |
81 | 4 | ŁANDWIJT Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Everrun | M 40-49 – 26 | 00:24:26 / 59 | 00:22:38 / 81 | 00:47:04 | 12,7 | 00:13:40 |
82 | 165 | PŁOCKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 – 23 | 00:25:34 / 97 | 00:21:47 / 82 | 00:47:22 | 12,7 | 00:13:57 |
83 | 42 | PRZYGODZKI Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 60-69 – 6 | 00:24:47 / 75 | 00:22:36 / 83 | 00:47:23 | 12,7 | 00:13:59 |
84 | 12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Rafał | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | M 40-49 – 27 | 00:25:20 / 94 | 00:22:11 / 84 | 00:47:32 | 12,6 | 00:14:07 |
85 / 6 | 203 | PATROWICZ Ewa | Łódź | Ślęzak Team | K 40-49 – 1 | 00:25:21 / 95 | 00:22:13 / 85 | 00:47:34 | 12,6 | 00:14:10 |
86 | 67 | PISERA Tomasz | Sangrodz | brak | M 40-49 – 28 | 00:24:44 / 73 | 00:22:51 / 86 | 00:47:35 | 12,6 | 00:14:10 |
87 | 297 | SOBOŃ Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | JW 4391 | M 40-49 – 29 | 00:25:10 / 92 | 00:22:34 / 87 | 00:47:45 | 12,6 | 00:14:20 |
88 | 295 | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | Tomaszów Maz. | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 – 30 | 00:25:38 / 99 | 00:22:06 / 88 | 00:47:45 | 12,6 | 00:14:21 |
89 | 121 | SOBCZYK Ryszard | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 50-59 – 6 | 00:25:08 / 91 | 00:22:37 / 89 | 00:47:46 | 12,6 | 00:14:22 |
90 | 201 | PECYNA Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 31 | 00:25:48 / 104 | 00:22:10 / 90 | 00:47:59 | 12,5 | 00:14:34 |
91 | 82 | OSTROWICZ Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40-49 – 32 | 00:25:24 / 96 | 00:22:43 / 91 | 00:48:08 | 12,5 | 00:14:43 |
92 / 7 | 27 | WRÓBEL Natalia | Łódź | mBank | K 20-29 – 2 | 00:25:49 / 106 | 00:22:29 / 92 | 00:48:18 | 12,4 | 00:14:54 |
93 | 271 | PODSKARBI Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 – 24 | 00:24:55 / 80 | 00:23:32 / 93 | 00:48:27 | 12,4 | 00:15:03 |
94 | 271 | PODSKARBI Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 – 25 | 00:24:55 / 79 | 00:23:32 / 94 | 00:48:27 | 12,4 | 00:15:03 |
95 | 256 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 17 | 00:24:44 / 74 | 00:23:43 / 95 | 00:48:27 | 12,4 | 00:15:03 |
96 | 193 | KMITA Włodzimierz | Opoczno | brak | M 40-49 – 33 | 00:24:55 / 82 | 00:23:38 / 96 | 00:48:33 | 12,4 | 00:15:09 |
97 | 242 | KĘPSKI Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 34 | 00:26:36 / 134 | 00:21:58 / 97 | 00:48:35 | 12,3 | 00:15:10 |
98 | 207 | SIERANT Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 35 | 00:25:55 / 108 | 00:22:40 / 98 | 00:48:36 | 12,3 | 00:15:11 |
99 | 50 | KLIMCZAK Jakub | Łowicz | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M 20-29 – 18 | 00:26:01 / 111 | 00:22:40 / 99 | 00:48:41 | 12,3 | 00:15:17 |
100 / 8 | 110 | PASTWIŃSKA Justyna | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | K 20-29 – 3 | 00:25:42 / 101 | 00:23:01 / 100 | 00:48:44 | 12,3 | 00:15:19 |
101 | 142 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 19 | 00:25:40 / 100 | 00:23:04 / 101 | 00:48:45 | 12,3 | 00:15:20 |
102 | 113 | MACIEJEK Jakub | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 36 | 00:25:15 / 93 | 00:23:34 / 102 | 00:48:49 | 12,3 | 00:15:25 |
103 | 18 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 26 | 00:25:06 / 88 | 00:23:51 / 103 | 00:48:58 | 12,3 | 00:15:33 |
104 | 233 | TRACZYK Andrzej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 37 | 00:25:48 / 105 | 00:23:10 / 104 | 00:48:58 | 12,2 | 00:15:34 |
105 | 96 | BĄBOL Michał | Warszawa | brak | M 30-39 – 27 | 00:26:13 / 119 | 00:22:48 / 105 | 00:49:01 | 12,2 | 00:15:37 |
106 | 300 | SZYMAŃCZYK Wiesław | Nowe Miasto | brak | M 50-59 – 7 | 00:25:59 / 109 | 00:23:03 / 106 | 00:49:03 | 12,2 | 00:15:39 |
107 | 185 | ROSZEWSKI Bartosz | Głogowiec | Biegający na Wzniesieniach | M 20-29 – 20 | 00:26:02 / 112 | 00:23:02 / 107 | 00:49:04 | 12,2 | 00:15:40 |
108 / 9 | 103 | WOJTAKOWSKA Joanna | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 40-49 – 2 | 00:26:00 / 110 | 00:23:04 / 108 | 00:49:04 | 12,2 | 00:15:40 |
109 / 10 | 95 | KLATKA Arleta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 40-49 – 3 | 00:26:20 / 124 | 00:22:46 / 109 | 00:49:06 | 12,2 | 00:15:42 |
110 | 97 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | Boguszyce | brak | M 40-49 – 38 | 00:26:50 / 137 | 00:22:21 / 110 | 00:49:11 | 12,2 | 00:15:47 |
111 | 120 | GIELEC Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 39 | 00:26:20 / 123 | 00:22:52 / 111 | 00:49:12 | 12,2 | 00:15:48 |
112 | 278 | DUDKIEWICZ Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 28 | 00:26:19 / 122 | 00:23:06 / 112 | 00:49:25 | 12,1 | 00:16:01 |
113 | 170 | SZPOTOŃ Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 40 | 00:25:45 / 103 | 00:23:42 / 113 | 00:49:28 | 12,1 | 00:16:04 |
114 | 199 | MAJCHRZYK Paweł | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 50-59 – 8 | 00:25:01 / 84 | 00:24:27 / 114 | 00:49:28 | 12,1 | 00:16:04 |
115 | 234 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 41 | 00:26:58 / 140 | 00:22:38 / 115 | 00:49:36 | 12,1 | 00:16:12 |
116 | 194 | RATALEWSKI Slawomir | TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO | M 50-59 – 9 | 00:25:03 / 86 | 00:24:34 / 116 | 00:49:37 | 12,1 | 00:16:13 |
117 | 127 | JESKE Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 – 42 | 00:26:59 / 141 | 00:22:40 / 117 | 00:49:40 | 12,1 | 00:16:15 |
118 | 99 | SIUDZIŃSKI Marcin | tomaszów maz | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 – 43 | 00:26:17 / 121 | 00:23:23 / 118 | 00:49:41 | 12,1 | 00:16:16 |
119 | 5 | JAKÓBCZYK Witold | Tomaszów Maz | SicherBautechnik | M 40-49 – 44 | 00:25:37 / 98 | 00:24:07 / 119 | 00:49:44 | 12,1 | 00:16:20 |
120 / 11 | 208 | BEDNARSKA Angelika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Pilica Tomaszów | K 16-19 – 2 | 00:26:06 / 115 | 00:23:41 / 120 | 00:49:47 | 12 | 00:16:23 |
121 | 173 | PALUSZEK Paweł | Bełchatów | brak | M 30-39 – 29 | 00:26:15 / 120 | 00:23:39 / 121 | 00:49:55 | 12 | 00:16:30 |
122 | 125 | BALCZERCZYK Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 45 | 00:26:57 / 139 | 00:22:57 / 122 | 00:49:55 | 12 | 00:16:31 |
123 / 12 | 98 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 – 3 | 00:26:29 / 130 | 00:23:27 / 123 | 00:49:56 | 12 | 00:16:32 |
124 / 13 | 69 | RAPACKA Renata | Gałków Mały | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 40-49 – 4 | 00:26:22 / 127 | 00:23:40 / 124 | 00:50:03 | 12 | 00:16:38 |
125 / 14 | 52 | MICHNIEWSKA Edyta | Szymanów | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 30-39 – 4 | 00:26:24 / 128 | 00:23:41 / 125 | 00:50:05 | 12 | 00:16:41 |
126 | 232 | ROKITA Tomasz | Tomaszów mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 46 | 00:26:12 / 118 | 00:23:55 / 126 | 00:50:08 | 12 | 00:16:43 |
127 | 147 | DOBROWOLSKI Daniel | Raków | brak | M 40-49 – 47 | 00:27:25 / 153 | 00:22:47 / 127 | 00:50:12 | 11,9 | 00:16:48 |
128 / 15 | 206 | ANTONIAK Sylwia | Łódź | brak | K 20-29 – 4 | 00:26:09 / 117 | 00:24:05 / 128 | 00:50:15 | 11,9 | 00:16:50 |
129 | 273 | KRAWCZYK Jęderzej | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 – 21 | 00:26:39 / 135 | 00:23:36 / 129 | 00:50:16 | 11,9 | 00:16:52 |
130 | 178 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Łukasz | Kolonia Zawada | brak | M 40-49 – 48 | 00:25:53 / 107 | 00:24:25 / 130 | 00:50:18 | 11,9 | 00:16:54 |
131 | 227 | GRYGIEL Kazimierz | ZAKOŚCIELE | brak | M 50-59 – 10 | 00:27:08 / 148 | 00:23:10 / 131 | 00:50:19 | 11,9 | 00:16:54 |
132 | 298 | ŁĄCKI Jarosław | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 49 | 00:27:31 / 155 | 00:22:48 / 132 | 00:50:20 | 11,9 | 00:16:55 |
133 | 183 | CHACHUŁA Marcin | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 40-49 – 50 | 00:26:21 / 125 | 00:24:02 / 133 | 00:50:24 | 11,9 | 00:17:00 |
134 | 239 | WRONA Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 30 | 00:26:24 / 129 | 00:24:00 / 134 | 00:50:25 | 11,9 | 00:17:01 |
135 | 157 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | Opoczno | Wanda Panfil Team | M 60-69 – 7 | 00:26:05 / 114 | 00:24:20 / 135 | 00:50:26 | 11,9 | 00:17:02 |
136 | 130 | BROJEWSKI Krzysztof | Kielce | brak | M 60-69 – 8 | 00:27:10 / 149 | 00:23:21 / 136 | 00:50:32 | 11,9 | 00:17:07 |
137 | 202 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 16-19 – 3 | 00:26:03 / 113 | 00:24:31 / 137 | 00:50:34 | 11,9 | 00:17:09 |
138 | 296 | ZADWORSKI Jan | Tomaszów Maz. | JW 4391 | M 30-39 – 31 | 00:25:43 / 102 | 00:24:54 / 138 | 00:50:37 | 11,9 | 00:17:12 |
139 | 149 | DURKOWSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 32 | 00:27:00 / 142 | 00:23:58 / 139 | 00:50:58 | 11,8 | 00:17:34 |
140 | 211 | HENDRYKOWSKI Krzysztof | Bełchatów | brak | M 50-59 – 11 | 00:27:30 / 154 | 00:23:28 / 140 | 00:50:59 | 11,8 | 00:17:34 |
141 | 116 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | Wolbórz | Pędzące Żółwie | M 30-39 – 33 | 00:27:08 / 146 | 00:23:54 / 141 | 00:51:02 | 11,8 | 00:17:37 |
142 | 245 | BERNACIK Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 – 12 | 00:27:06 / 144 | 00:23:56 / 142 | 00:51:02 | 11,8 | 00:17:37 |
143 / 16 | 118 | ADAMCZYK Dorota | SKRONINA | brak | K 20-29 – 5 | 00:26:33 / 132 | 00:24:30 / 143 | 00:51:04 | 11,7 | 00:17:39 |
144 | 36 | RYBAK Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 51 | 00:26:21 / 126 | 00:24:51 / 144 | 00:51:13 | 11,7 | 00:17:48 |
145 | 184 | KOPERTOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 34 | 00:26:33 / 133 | 00:24:42 / 145 | 00:51:15 | 11,7 | 00:17:51 |
146 / 17 | 255 | GRYGIEL Paulina | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 20-29 – 6 | 00:27:08 / 147 | 00:24:10 / 146 | 00:51:19 | 11,7 | 00:17:55 |
147 / 18 | 107 | KUBIAK Agnieszka | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 40-49 – 5 | 00:26:52 / 138 | 00:24:37 / 147 | 00:51:30 | 11,6 | 00:18:05 |
148 | 112 | OCHOTA Jakub | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 – 22 | 00:27:06 / 145 | 00:24:26 / 148 | 00:51:32 | 11,6 | 00:18:08 |
149 | 237 | KONIARZ Karol | Osiedle Niewiadów | brak | M 20-29 – 23 | 00:26:31 / 131 | 00:25:04 / 149 | 00:51:35 | 11,6 | 00:18:10 |
150 | 124 | KAPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Wola Moszczenicka | brak | M 40-49 – 52 | 00:28:15 / 174 | 00:23:33 / 150 | 00:51:48 | 11,6 | 00:18:24 |
151 / 19 | 102 | ADAMCZEWSKA Monika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 30-39 – 5 | 00:26:07 / 116 | 00:25:43 / 151 | 00:51:51 | 11,6 | 00:18:26 |
152 | 168 | JAKUBCZAK Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 50-59 – 13 | 00:27:01 / 143 | 00:24:56 / 152 | 00:51:57 | 11,5 | 00:18:32 |
153 | 195 | GRAŁEK Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 20-29 – 24 | 00:28:06 / 167 | 00:23:51 / 153 | 00:51:58 | 11,5 | 00:18:33 |
154 | 166 | KLATKA Lucjan | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 60-69 – 9 | 00:27:14 / 151 | 00:25:00 / 154 | 00:52:15 | 11,5 | 00:18:51 |
155 | 274 | BRDA Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 – 25 | 00:27:21 / 152 | 00:24:56 / 155 | 00:52:17 | 11,5 | 00:18:53 |
156 | 100 | SOLECKI Łukasz | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Soltrade Running Team | M 30-39 – 35 | 00:27:46 / 159 | 00:24:39 / 156 | 00:52:26 | 11,4 | 00:19:02 |
157 | 146 | GRAD Marcin | Glinnik | brak | M 40-49 – 53 | 00:27:32 / 156 | 00:24:57 / 157 | 00:52:30 | 11,4 | 00:19:05 |
158 | 86 | ŁYŻWA Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 54 | 00:28:27 / 184 | 00:24:13 / 158 | 00:52:41 | 11,4 | 00:19:16 |
159 / 20 | 77 | ADAMUS Paulina | Rokiciny | brak | K 20-29 – 7 | 00:27:54 / 161 | 00:24:58 / 159 | 00:52:52 | 11,3 | 00:19:27 |
160 / 21 | 187 | GOMÓŁKA Agata | Kraków | brak | K 30-39 – 6 | 00:27:14 / 150 | 00:25:42 / 160 | 00:52:56 | 11,3 | 00:19:32 |
161 / 22 | 229 | NOWAK Bożena | Dąbrowa | brak | K 40-49 – 6 | 00:28:08 / 170 | 00:24:48 / 161 | 00:52:56 | 11,3 | 00:19:32 |
162 / 23 | 215 | BĄK Martyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 8 | 00:26:47 / 136 | 00:26:14 / 162 | 00:53:01 | 11,3 | 00:19:37 |
163 / 24 | 132 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 50-59 – 2 | 00:27:36 / 157 | 00:25:28 / 163 | 00:53:04 | 11,3 | 00:19:40 |
164 / 25 | 47 | KARAŚ Aleksandra | Łódź | RysioTeam | K 50-59 – 3 | 00:27:36 / 158 | 00:25:28 / 164 | 00:53:04 | 11,3 | 00:19:40 |
165 | 252 | ROGALSKI Zbigniew | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 55 | 00:28:07 / 169 | 00:24:59 / 165 | 00:53:06 | 11,3 | 00:19:42 |
166 | 154 | WOJTAREK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 36 | 00:28:42 / 189 | 00:24:32 / 166 | 00:53:15 | 11,3 | 00:19:51 |
167 | 251 | GACEK Michal | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 37 | 00:28:57 / 200 | 00:24:21 / 167 | 00:53:18 | 11,3 | 00:19:54 |
168 | 223 | PRZEDBORA Jakub | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 38 | 00:28:06 / 168 | 00:25:12 / 168 | 00:53:19 | 11,3 | 00:19:54 |
169 | 275 | DRÓŻDŻ Henryk | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 50-59 – 14 | 00:28:10 / 171 | 00:25:25 / 169 | 00:53:35 | 11,2 | 00:20:11 |
170 | 145 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 20-29 – 26 | 00:28:18 / 176 | 00:25:24 / 170 | 00:53:42 | 11,2 | 00:20:18 |
171 | 109 | BUCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 30-39 – 39 | 00:28:18 / 175 | 00:25:24 / 171 | 00:53:43 | 11,2 | 00:20:18 |
172 / 26 | 31 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iwona | Królowa Wola | brak | K 40-49 – 7 | 00:27:48 / 160 | 00:25:59 / 172 | 00:53:47 | 11,2 | 00:20:23 |
173 | 299 | WACHOWIEC Jarosław | Rokiciny | brak | M 40-49 – 56 | 00:28:25 / 180 | 00:25:23 / 173 | 00:53:48 | 11,1 | 00:20:24 |
174 | 174 | KRZESINSKI Sławomir | Piotrków Trybunalski | Amator | M 50-59 – 15 | 00:28:23 / 177 | 00:25:28 / 174 | 00:53:52 | 11,1 | 00:20:27 |
175 | 198 | KARASZEWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 57 | 00:28:42 / 188 | 00:25:12 / 175 | 00:53:54 | 11,1 | 00:20:29 |
176 | 186 | SZYMCZAK Wojciech | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | M 50-59 – 16 | 00:28:26 / 182 | 00:25:30 / 176 | 00:53:56 | 11,1 | 00:20:32 |
177 | 197 | MATYSIAK Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M 30-39 – 40 | 00:28:14 / 172 | 00:25:44 / 177 | 00:53:58 | 11,1 | 00:20:34 |
178 / 27 | 200 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | Łowicz | UKS PIJARSKA | K 20-29 – 9 | 00:28:41 / 187 | 00:25:19 / 178 | 00:54:01 | 11,1 | 00:20:36 |
179 | 78 | PIETRUCHA Artur | Nowe Miasto n/Pilicą | brak | M 40-49 – 58 | 00:28:26 / 183 | 00:25:40 / 179 | 00:54:07 | 11,1 | 00:20:42 |
180 | 346 | SĘK Bartek | Tomaszów Maz. | Vester Nieruchomości | M 40-49 – 59 | 00:28:26 / 181 | 00:25:44 / 180 | 00:54:10 | 11,1 | 00:20:46 |
181 / 28 | 51 | KARWACKA Monika | Koluszki | brak | K 40-49 – 8 | 00:29:27 / 206 | 00:24:48 / 181 | 00:54:16 | 11,1 | 00:20:52 |
182 / 29 | 6 | ZAJĄC Marlena | Ignaców | brak | K 20-29 – 10 | 00:29:28 / 207 | 00:24:48 / 182 | 00:54:17 | 11,1 | 00:20:53 |
183 / 30 | 108 | NIEDŹWIECKA Lucyna | Osiedle Niewiadów | brak | K 30-39 – 7 | 00:28:49 / 193 | 00:25:32 / 183 | 00:54:22 | 11 | 00:20:58 |
184 | 62 | DWORNIK Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 27 | 00:28:04 / 164 | 00:26:23 / 184 | 00:54:27 | 11 | 00:21:03 |
185 | 41 | BUCZYŃSKI Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 41 | 00:28:04 / 166 | 00:26:23 / 185 | 00:54:28 | 11 | 00:21:03 |
186 | 236 | BIAŁAS Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 42 | 00:28:04 / 165 | 00:26:26 / 186 | 00:54:30 | 11 | 00:21:06 |
187 | 301 | KOT Paweł | Niewiadów | M 40-49 – 60 | 00:28:54 / 198 | 00:25:39 / 187 | 00:54:33 | 11 | 00:21:09 | |
188 | 85 | PIECH Mariusz | Bukowiec | brak | M 40-49 – 61 | 00:28:27 / 185 | 00:26:06 / 188 | 00:54:34 | 11 | 00:21:10 |
189 | 213 | GRELA Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 – 17 | 00:28:03 / 162 | 00:26:33 / 189 | 00:54:37 | 11 | 00:21:12 |
190 | 231 | ORDAK Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 43 | 00:28:04 / 163 | 00:26:34 / 190 | 00:54:38 | 11 | 00:21:14 |
191 | 75 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | ŁÓDŻ | brak | M 60-69 – 10 | 00:28:43 / 190 | 00:25:56 / 191 | 00:54:39 | 11 | 00:21:15 |
192 / 31 | 10 | EDYK Anna | Tomaszów Maz. | Antek TEAM | K 50-59 – 4 | 00:28:23 / 178 | 00:26:18 / 192 | 00:54:42 | 11 | 00:21:18 |
193 / 32 | 218 | KOTUSIEWICZ Ewa | Piotrków Tryb. | FUDU&Co.Sport Team | K 40-49 – 9 | 00:29:47 / 214 | 00:25:00 / 193 | 00:54:47 | 10,9 | 00:21:23 |
194 | 24 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 44 | 00:29:41 / 211 | 00:25:22 / 194 | 00:55:03 | 10,9 | 00:21:38 |
195 | 148 | JAGODZINSKI Mariusz | Piotrkow Tryb | brak | M 30-39 – 45 | 00:28:50 / 194 | 00:26:16 / 195 | 00:55:06 | 10,9 | 00:21:41 |
196 | 152 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Radomsko | brak | M 60-69 – 11 | 00:28:15 / 173 | 00:26:59 / 196 | 00:55:15 | 10,9 | 00:21:51 |
197 / 33 | 246 | FRANKENBERG Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | K 60-69 – 1 | 00:28:53 / 196 | 00:26:23 / 197 | 00:55:17 | 10,9 | 00:21:53 |
198 / 34 | 235 | MĘDREK Joanna | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 50-59 – 5 | 00:28:24 / 179 | 00:27:05 / 198 | 00:55:30 | 10,8 | 00:22:05 |
199 | 190 | BIENIEK Jacek | Tomaszów Maz. | Cukiernia Bieniek | M 30-39 – 46 | 00:28:46 / 191 | 00:26:43 / 199 | 00:55:30 | 10,8 | 00:22:05 |
200 | 285 | SĘDEK Agnieszka | Paradyż | brak | M 20-29 – 28 | 00:35:01 / 265 | 00:20:38 / 200 | 00:55:40 | 10,8 | 00:22:15 |
201 / 35 | 7 | ZAJĄC Kinga | Ignaców | brak | K 16-19 – 3 | 00:29:29 / 208 | 00:26:20 / 201 | 00:55:49 | 10,7 | 00:22:25 |
202 / 36 | 248 | OLSZAŃSKA Karina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 10 | 00:29:11 / 203 | 00:26:38 / 202 | 00:55:50 | 10,7 | 00:22:26 |
203 | 249 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 62 | 00:29:12 / 204 | 00:26:38 / 203 | 00:55:50 | 10,7 | 00:22:26 |
204 / 37 | 220 | PEŁKA Aneta | Tomaszów Maz. | K.S. AMBER | K 40-49 – 11 | 00:29:07 / 202 | 00:26:57 / 204 | 00:56:05 | 10,7 | 00:22:40 |
205 / 38 | 43 | SZOST Henryka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 – 6 | 00:28:48 / 192 | 00:27:21 / 205 | 00:56:10 | 10,7 | 00:22:45 |
206 | 21 | BOJARCZUK Waldemar | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 60-69 – 12 | 00:29:27 / 205 | 00:26:47 / 206 | 00:56:14 | 10,7 | 00:22:50 |
207 | 13 | PAWLIK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KoCC, Mocni w Duchu Zabiegani | M 40-49 – 63 | 00:29:38 / 210 | 00:26:40 / 207 | 00:56:18 | 10,7 | 00:22:54 |
208 | 80 | RYBACZEK Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 64 | 00:28:54 / 199 | 00:27:24 / 208 | 00:56:19 | 10,7 | 00:22:54 |
209 / 39 | 79 | RYBACZEK Barbara | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 8 | 00:28:54 / 197 | 00:27:25 / 209 | 00:56:19 | 10,7 | 00:22:55 |
210 / 40 | 87 | KAPELAK Elżbieta | Łódź | Biosfera Łódź | K 50-59 – 7 | 00:29:02 / 201 | 00:27:25 / 210 | 00:56:27 | 10,6 | 00:23:03 |
211 / 41 | 81 | WYMYSŁO Beata | WĄWAŁ | brak | K 30-39 – 9 | 00:30:22 / 227 | 00:26:16 / 211 | 00:56:38 | 10,6 | 00:23:14 |
212 / 42 | 66 | WARPAS Justyna | Sadykierz | brak | K 30-39 – 10 | 00:29:55 / 217 | 00:26:54 / 212 | 00:56:49 | 10,6 | 00:23:24 |
213 / 43 | 106 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | Tomaszów-Maz | brak | K 30-39 – 11 | 00:28:50 / 195 | 00:28:16 / 213 | 00:57:07 | 10,5 | 00:23:42 |
214 | 140 | CZECHOWICZ Arkadiusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 65 | 00:29:44 / 213 | 00:27:25 / 214 | 00:57:10 | 10,5 | 00:23:45 |
215 | 111 | OCHOTA Łukasz | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 – 29 | 00:30:05 / 222 | 00:27:18 / 215 | 00:57:24 | 10,5 | 00:23:59 |
216 | 44 | SEKIETA Marek | Pabianice | KU AZS PŁ | M 40-49 – 66 | 00:30:14 / 225 | 00:27:12 / 216 | 00:57:27 | 10,4 | 00:24:02 |
217 / 44 | 45 | SEKIETA Dorota | Pabianice | brak | K 50-59 – 8 | 00:30:14 / 224 | 00:27:13 / 217 | 00:57:27 | 10,4 | 00:24:02 |
218 | 39 | MACHOŃ Marian | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 60-69 – 13 | 00:30:13 / 223 | 00:27:30 / 218 | 00:57:44 | 10,4 | 00:24:19 |
219 | 73 | KOWALIK Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 30 | 00:30:00 / 221 | 00:27:58 / 219 | 00:57:59 | 10,3 | 00:24:34 |
220 / 45 | 283 | ROZNER Żaneta | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 30-39 – 12 | 00:28:29 / 186 | 00:29:39 / 220 | 00:58:09 | 10,3 | 00:24:45 |
221 | 37 | PABICH Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 50-59 – 18 | 00:29:38 / 209 | 00:28:35 / 221 | 00:58:13 | 10,3 | 00:24:49 |
222 / 46 | 263 | GROCHULSKA Sandra | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 16-19 – 4 | 00:29:57 / 219 | 00:28:20 / 222 | 00:58:18 | 10,3 | 00:24:54 |
223 | 22 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 30-39 – 47 | 00:30:29 / 228 | 00:27:50 / 223 | 00:58:19 | 10,3 | 00:24:55 |
224 | 277 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 48 | 00:29:52 / 216 | 00:28:34 / 224 | 00:58:27 | 10,3 | 00:25:02 |
225 | 280 | WOŻNIAK Michał | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | M 30-39 – 49 | 00:29:56 / 218 | 00:28:33 / 225 | 00:58:29 | 10,3 | 00:25:05 |
226 | 160 | SKIBIŃSKI Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 31 | 00:30:45 / 229 | 00:27:48 / 226 | 00:58:34 | 10,2 | 00:25:10 |
227 | 54 | RÓŻYCKI Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KPP | M 30-39 – 50 | 00:30:17 / 226 | 00:28:22 / 227 | 00:58:40 | 10,2 | 00:25:15 |
228 / 47 | 247 | MIKSA Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 11 | 00:29:52 / 215 | 00:29:10 / 228 | 00:59:02 | 10,2 | 00:25:38 |
229 | 286 | PIECHNA Artur | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 – 32 | 00:29:41 / 212 | 00:29:25 / 229 | 00:59:07 | 10,1 | 00:25:43 |
230 | 347 | RUTAKIS Piotr | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 20-29 – 33 | 00:31:11 / 236 | 00:28:17 / 230 | 00:59:29 | 10,1 | 00:26:05 |
231 | 58 | PIZON Paweł | Bełchatów | brak | M 30-39 – 51 | 00:32:33 / 250 | 00:27:02 / 231 | 00:59:36 | 10,1 | 00:26:12 |
232 / 48 | 240 | SĘK Kinga | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 12 | 00:31:07 / 233 | 00:28:30 / 232 | 00:59:38 | 10,1 | 00:26:13 |
233 | 230 | KRÓL Krzysztof | Smardzewice | brak | M 30-39 – 52 | 00:31:45 / 244 | 00:28:06 / 233 | 00:59:51 | 10 | 00:26:27 |
234 / 49 | 191 | TROCIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | RysioTeam | K 30-39 – 13 | 00:31:52 / 247 | 00:28:00 / 234 | 00:59:53 | 10 | 00:26:28 |
235 | 114 | PACZKOWSKI Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | NU-MED | M 40-49 – 67 | 00:31:42 / 239 | 00:28:24 / 235 | 01:00:07 | 10 | 00:26:42 |
236 | 205 | STĘPNICKI Jacek | Piotrków Trybunalski | NU-MED | M 40-49 – 68 | 00:31:44 / 243 | 00:28:22 / 236 | 01:00:07 | 10 | 00:26:43 |
237 | 292 | RYGIELSKI Marek | Tomaszów Maz. | NU-MED | M 30-39 – 53 | 00:31:43 / 241 | 00:28:24 / 237 | 01:00:07 | 10 | 00:26:43 |
238 | 260 | BOROWSKI Konrad | Tomaszów Maz | NU-MED | M 20-29 – 34 | 00:31:42 / 240 | 00:28:25 / 238 | 01:00:08 | 10 | 00:26:43 |
239 | 167 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Ryszard | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 70+ – 1 | 00:31:50 / 246 | 00:28:31 / 239 | 01:00:21 | 9,9 | 00:26:57 |
240 / 50 | 90 | PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 12 | 00:30:50 / 231 | 00:29:39 / 240 | 01:00:29 | 9,9 | 00:27:05 |
241 | 214 | ADAMUS Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 54 | 00:32:45 / 253 | 00:27:47 / 241 | 01:00:33 | 9,9 | 00:27:08 |
242 / 51 | 189 | STEPNOWSKA Karolina | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 30-39 – 14 | 00:31:10 / 235 | 00:29:25 / 242 | 01:00:35 | 9,9 | 00:27:11 |
243 | 119 | SYGUT Grzegorz | Opoczno | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M 60-69 – 14 | 00:31:44 / 242 | 00:29:14 / 243 | 01:00:58 | 9,8 | 00:27:34 |
244 / 52 | 176 | SIENKIEWICZ Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30-39 – 15 | 00:31:06 / 232 | 00:30:10 / 244 | 01:01:17 | 9,8 | 00:27:52 |
245 | 150 | ŻYREK Wiktor | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 69 | 00:31:22 / 237 | 00:30:03 / 245 | 01:01:25 | 9,8 | 00:28:01 |
246 / 53 | 244 | KOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | Wrząca | Wrząca Team | K 20-29 – 13 | 00:32:08 / 249 | 00:29:38 / 246 | 01:01:46 | 9,7 | 00:28:22 |
247 / 54 | 243 | POPŁONIKOWSKA Katarzyna | Wrząca | Wrząca Team | K 20-29 – 14 | 00:32:08 / 248 | 00:29:39 / 247 | 01:01:48 | 9,7 | 00:28:23 |
248 | 153 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Służba Więzienna | M 30-39 – 55 | 00:31:08 / 234 | 00:30:49 / 248 | 01:01:57 | 9,7 | 00:28:33 |
249 | 89 | KIESZEK Aleksander | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | brak | M 40-49 – 70 | 00:31:38 / 238 | 00:30:21 / 249 | 01:02:00 | 9,7 | 00:28:35 |
250 | 63 | GUDALA Dariusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 56 | 00:32:39 / 252 | 00:29:55 / 250 | 01:02:34 | 9,6 | 00:29:10 |
251 | 171 | KOPERTOWSKI Łukasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 30-39 – 57 | 00:29:59 / 220 | 00:32:35 / 251 | 01:02:34 | 9,6 | 00:29:10 |
252 | 15 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 70+ – 2 | 00:33:10 / 255 | 00:29:56 / 252 | 01:03:07 | 9,5 | 00:29:42 |
253 | 70 | ZYGMANOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Fabrykanci Pabianice | M 30-39 – 58 | 00:31:50 / 245 | 00:31:19 / 253 | 01:03:09 | 9,5 | 00:29:44 |
254 / 55 | 20 | BORKOWSKA Natalia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Brak – | 00:30:46 / 230 | 00:32:38 / 254 | 01:03:25 | 9,5 | 00:30:01 |
255 / 56 | 264 | WYLAZLOWSKA Sylwia | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | K 40-49 – 13 | 00:32:38 / 251 | 00:31:07 / 255 | 01:03:46 | 9,4 | 00:30:21 |
256 / 57 | 259 | DUTKIEWICZ Anna | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 30-39 – 16 | 00:33:57 / 258 | 00:30:48 / 256 | 01:04:46 | 9,3 | 00:31:21 |
257 | 250 | WAGENKNECHT Robert | WOLBÓRZ | ROCKY TEAM | M 40-49 – 71 | 00:35:57 / 266 | 00:28:58 / 257 | 01:04:55 | 9,2 | 00:31:30 |
258 | 225 | JUREK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta | M 40-49 – 72 | 00:34:45 / 263 | 00:30:31 / 258 | 01:05:17 | 9,2 | 00:31:52 |
259 / 58 | 17 | KAMINSKA Ewa | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 14 | 00:33:48 / 257 | 00:32:01 / 259 | 01:05:49 | 9,1 | 00:32:25 |
260 | 282 | ZIÓLKOWSKI Zara | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | Brak – | 00:32:46 / 254 | 00:33:19 / 260 | 01:06:05 | 9,1 | 00:32:41 |
261 / 59 | 129 | GWARDECKA Ewelina | Libiszów Kolonia | BWM Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | K 30-39 – 17 | 00:34:28 / 261 | 00:32:31 / 261 | 01:06:59 | 9 | 00:33:35 |
262 | 262 | SKONECZNY Krzysztof | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 20-29 – 35 | 00:34:04 / 260 | 00:32:58 / 262 | 01:07:03 | 8,9 | 00:33:38 |
263 / 60 | 222 | PUSTELNIK Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | K 40-49 – 15 | 00:34:00 / 259 | 00:33:26 / 263 | 01:07:26 | 8,9 | 00:34:02 |
264 / 61 | 204 | WITKOWSKA Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Wanda Panfil Team | K 40-49 – 16 | 00:34:41 / 262 | 00:33:29 / 264 | 01:08:11 | 8,8 | 00:34:46 |
265 | 294 | JURACZ Piotr | Łódź | Soltrade Running Team | M 40-49 – 73 | 00:33:41 / 256 | 00:34:30 / 265 | 01:08:12 | 8,8 | 00:34:48 |
266 / 62 | 72 | SERAFIN Anastazja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 18 | 00:34:58 / 264 | 00:34:30 / 266 | 01:09:29 | 8,6 | 00:36:05 |
267 | 241 | GARSTKA Bogusław | Głowno | Hilak Bramy | M 50-59 – 19 | 00:37:49 / 267 | 00:33:09 / 267 | 01:10:59 | 8,5 | 00:37:34 |
268 / 63 | 161 | GRAMIAK Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta | K 40-49 – 17 | 00:37:49 / 268 | 00:33:09 / 268 | 01:10:59 | 8,5 | 00:37:35 |
269 | 164 | DĄBAL Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 59 | 00:38:27 / 269 | 00:35:44 / 269 | 01:14:11 | 8,1 | 00:40:47 |
270 / 64 | 281 | WOŹNIAK Marta | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | K 30-39 – 19 | 00:38:43 / 270 | 00:39:01 / 270 | 01:17:45 | 7,7 | 00:44:20 |