1 | 1601 | KAMECKI Julian | Łódź | BSS Łódź | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 1 | 00:01:14.736 | 14,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1665 | KACZOROWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Team aleksandrowscy | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 2 | 00:01:15.246 | 14,4 | 00:00:00 |
3 | 1663 | NOWAKOWSKI Jędrzej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 3 | 00:01:15.487 | 14,3 | 00:00:00 |
4 | 1618 | SAWCZYK Maksymilian | zakopane | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 4 | 00:01:18.396 | 13,8 | 00:00:03 |
5 | 1622 | CICHOSZ Artur | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 5 | 00:01:21.121 | 13,3 | 00:00:06 |
6 | 1640 | SIENKIEWICZ Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 6 | 00:01:21.350 | 13,3 | 00:00:06 |
7 | 1619 | OMĄKOWSKI Bartłomiej | Starowa Góra | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 7 | 00:01:21.967 | 13,2 | 00:00:07 |
8 | 1656 | SZCZODROWSKI Miłosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 8 | 00:01:22.273 | 13,1 | 00:00:07 |
9 | 1662 | PIEGAT Staś | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 9 | 00:01:23.144 | 13 | 00:00:08 |
10 | 1624 | CHUCHRA Szymon | Torun | Chuchra Brothers | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 10 | 00:01:23.145 | 13 | 00:00:08 |
11 | 354 | KUBSIK Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 11 | 00:01:23.743 | 12,9 | 00:00:09 |
12 | 1602 | KAŁUŻNY Dawid | Łódź | Retkinia Run | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 12 | 00:01:24.214 | 12,8 | 00:00:09 |
13 | 1646 | WARSZAWA Miron | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 13 | 00:01:24.340 | 12,8 | 00:00:09 |
14 | 1608 | ŚLUSARSKI Krzysztof | Łodź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 14 | 00:01:25.164 | 12,7 | 00:00:10 |
15 | 1638 | DRWAL Oliwier | Łódź | Akademia Malucha | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 15 | 00:01:26.453 | 12,5 | 00:00:11 |
16 | 1627 | BŁASZCZYK Maciej | Zgierz | ZGIERZołaki | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 16 | 00:01:26.737 | 12,5 | 00:00:12 |
17 | 1621 | LORENC Robert | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 17 | 00:01:28.168 | 12,2 | 00:00:13 |
18 | 1616 | SIMIŃSKI Kuba | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 18 | 00:01:28.774 | 12,2 | 00:00:14 |
19 | 1655 | BŁOCISZ Dawid | ZGIERZ | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 19 | 00:01:28.795 | 12,2 | 00:00:14 |
20 | 1671 | SOBIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 20 | 00:01:29.095 | 12,1 | 00:00:14 |
21 | 1659 | CALAK Julian | Kolonia Brużyca | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 21 | 00:01:29.289 | 12,1 | 00:00:14 |
22 | 1652 | PAWLICKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 22 | 00:01:29.331 | 12,1 | 00:00:14 |
23 | 1657 | DZIMIŃSKI Borys | Łódź | Sonic Łódź | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 23 | 00:01:30.274 | 12 | 00:00:15 |
24 | 1643 | AUGUSTOWSKI Witek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 24 | 00:01:31.413 | 11,8 | 00:00:16 |
25 | 1617 | BARANOWSKI Marcel | Kutno | PM nr 15 "Bajka" Kutno | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 25 | 00:01:32.687 | 11,7 | 00:00:17 |
26 | 1613 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 26 | 00:01:32.772 | 11,6 | 00:00:18 |
27 | 1620 | KOSIELSKI Antoś | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 27 | 00:01:32.972 | 11,6 | 00:00:18 |
28 | 1639 | CZARNECKI Grzegorz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 28 | 00:01:34.241 | 11,5 | 00:00:19 |
29 | 1626 | WACH Rafał | Rawa Mazowiecka | Przedszkole Niezapominajka Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 29 | 00:01:34.638 | 11,4 | 00:00:19 |
30 | 1614 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | Gąbin | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 30 | 00:01:34.714 | 11,4 | 00:00:19 |
31 | 1631 | CHOJNACKI Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 31 | 00:01:35.915 | 11,3 | 00:00:21 |
32 | 1654 | CIEŚLICZKA Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 32 | 00:01:37.838 | 11 | 00:00:23 |
33 | 1609 | GALANT Filip | Stryków | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 33 | 00:01:38.255 | 11 | 00:00:23 |
34 | 1645 | WIADERNY Kazimierz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 34 | 00:01:38.981 | 10,9 | 00:00:24 |
35 | 1615 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 35 | 00:01:39.219 | 10,9 | 00:00:24 |
36 | 352 | TRYCH Bartosz | | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 36 | 00:01:39.303 | 10,9 | 00:00:24 |
37 | 1651 | GUZIK Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 37 | 00:01:40.378 | 10,8 | 00:00:25 |
38 | 1623 | BŁOCH Juliusz | ŁÓDŹ | Mała Straż | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 38 | 00:01:41.363 | 10,7 | 00:00:26 |
39 | 1667 | KOSTRZEWA Wojtek | ŁÓDŹ | ProTimer | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 39 | 00:01:42.589 | 10,5 | 00:00:27 |
40 | 1605 | SYPUŁEK Marcel | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 40 | 00:01:42.593 | 10,5 | 00:00:27 |
41 | 1648 | SIEKIERA Adam | Łódź (Łódź-Górna) | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 41 | 00:01:42.687 | 10,5 | 00:00:27 |
42 | 1660 | KNISTOFT Patryk | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 42 | 00:01:43.261 | 10,5 | 00:00:28 |
43 | 1603 | ADAMKIEWICZ Antoni | Łódź | K.S Głowno w biegu | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 43 | 00:01:43.393 | 10,4 | 00:00:28 |
44 | 1634 | GUZOWSKI–SUKIENNIK Jakub | Łódź | Fundacja Hippocampus | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 44 | 00:01:44.619 | 10,3 | 00:00:29 |
45 | 1644 | SNOPKOWSKI Zbigniew | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 45 | 00:01:45.329 | 10,3 | 00:00:30 |
46 | 1647 | KORZENIOWSKI Adam | Łódź | Rossbiegani | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 46 | 00:01:45.643 | 10,2 | 00:00:30 |
47 | 1653 | KOZŁOWSKI Franciszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 47 | 00:01:46.665 | 10,1 | 00:00:31 |
48 | 1666 | KARPUK Mateusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 48 | 00:01:47.045 | 10,1 | 00:00:32 |
49 | 1632 | BINASIAK Kacper | Łódź | Fundacja Hippocampus | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 49 | 00:01:47.086 | 10,1 | 00:00:32 |
50 | 1669 | SIKORA Kacper | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 50 | 00:01:50.420 | 9,8 | 00:00:35 |
51 | 1670 | SNOPCZYK Stanisław | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 51 | 00:01:50.566 | 9,8 | 00:00:35 |
52 | 1636 | MARSZAŁEK Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 52 | 00:01:51.537 | 9,7 | 00:00:36 |
53 | 1650 | BEDNAREK Wojciech | ŁÓDŹ | APW BenarekTeam | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 53 | 00:01:54.028 | 9,5 | 00:00:39 |
54 | 1661 | PAJOR Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 54 | 00:01:54.732 | 9,4 | 00:00:39 |
55 | 1625 | LEWAŃSKI Stanisław | Kutno | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 55 | 00:01:58.603 | 9,1 | 00:00:43 |
56 | 1642 | LICHWAŁA Maciej | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 56 | 00:02:09.546 | 8,3 | 00:00:54 |
57 | 1649 | BEDNAREK Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | APW BenarekTeam | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 57 | 00:02:15.223 | 8 | 00:01:00 |
58 | 1610 | SZPAK Wojciech | Łódź | PM83 ŁÓDŹ | bieg chłopców - ur. 2013 – 58 | 00:02:41.123 | 6,7 | 00:01:26 |