1 | 110 | PASIECZNY Robert | Gorczyce | Fartlek GO | 5km M 40-49 – Open | 00:18:02 | 16,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 109 | DULEMBA Zbigniew | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Juventa Kobex-Starachowice | 5km M 30-39 – Open | 00:18:24 | 16,3 | 00:00:21 |
3 | 88 | DZIOREK Tomasz | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | 5km M 30-39 – Open | 00:19:09 | 15,7 | 00:01:06 |
4 | 318 | RAPA Mariusz | Lublin | Raczyński Team | 5km M 40-49 – 1 | 00:19:35 | 15,3 | 00:01:32 |
5 | 338 | ZMITROWICZ Bogdan | Nowa Dęba | ZMITEK TEAM | 5km M 40-49 – 2 | 00:19:38 | 15,3 | 00:01:35 |
6 | 65 | ŁEPTUCH Tomasz | Komorów | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 30-39 – 1 | 00:19:41 | 15,2 | 00:01:38 |
7 | 20 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | 5km M 16-19 – 1 | 00:19:49 | 15,1 | 00:01:46 |
8 | 86 | KORZONEK Marcin | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | 5km M 30-39 – 2 | 00:20:05 | 14,9 | 00:02:02 |
9 | 307 | RYBA Dawid | Kosin | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 1 | 00:20:13 | 14,8 | 00:02:10 |
10 / 1 | 99 | LANGE Beata | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | 5km K 40-49 – Open | 00:20:16 | 14,8 | 00:02:13 |
11 | 67 | MAZURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 40-49 – 3 | 00:20:58 | 14,3 | 00:02:55 |
12 | 85 | SZKODA Robert | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | 5km M 30-39 – 3 | 00:21:07 | 14,2 | 00:03:04 |
13 | 49 | DREWNIAK Paweł | Świdnik | BDOWWB | 5km M 30-39 – 4 | 00:21:17 | 14,1 | 00:03:14 |
14 | 320 | BALAWENDER Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 4 | 00:21:38 | 13,9 | 00:03:35 |
15 | 342 | BRODACKI Waldemar | Puławy | brak | 5km M 60+ – 1 | 00:21:38 | 13,9 | 00:03:36 |
16 | 38 | KOBIELARZ Adrian | Lublin | Lublin Biega | 5km M 30-39 – 5 | 00:21:53 | 13,7 | 00:03:50 |
17 | 97 | AUGUSTYN Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 60+ – 2 | 00:21:56 | 13,7 | 00:03:53 |
18 | 105 | MAZURKIEWICZ Sebastian | Annopol | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 6 | 00:22:21 | 13,4 | 00:04:18 |
19 | 108 | SZYNKOWSKI Adam | Nowy Rachów | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 1 | 00:22:23 | 13,4 | 00:04:20 |
20 | 344 | KRAWCZAK Jan Marian | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 60+ – 3 | 00:22:24 | 13,4 | 00:04:21 |
21 | 89 | FILA Michał | Lublin | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 7 | 00:22:45 | 13,2 | 00:04:42 |
22 | 83 | KOZAK Sławomir | Zamość | Roztoczańska Grupa Biegowa Cyku Pyku | 5km M 40-49 – 5 | 00:22:53 | 13,1 | 00:04:50 |
23 | 103 | SZWAJKA Tomasz | Lublin | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 8 | 00:23:06 | 13 | 00:05:03 |
24 / 2 | 92 | TYLUTKI Kinga | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | 5km K 30-39 – Open | 00:23:07 | 13 | 00:05:04 |
25 | 55 | MŁYNARSKI Stanisław | Zarzecze k/Niska | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 60+ – 4 | 00:23:12 | 12,9 | 00:05:09 |
26 / 3 | 24 | OSTAPOWICZ Justyna | Opole Lubelskie | Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | 5km K 30-39 – Open | 00:23:16 | 12,9 | 00:05:13 |
27 | 35 | LIPCZYNSKI Olaf | Lublin | #runFORsmile | 5km M 30-39 – 9 | 00:23:40 | 12,7 | 00:05:38 |
28 | 317 | GIL Arkadiusz | Annopol | brak | 5km M 16-19 – 2 | 00:23:59 | 12,5 | 00:05:57 |
29 | 340 | BRZUSZEK Jerzy | Nowa Dęba | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 2 | 00:24:06 | 12,4 | 00:06:03 |
30 | 116 | STĘPIEŃ Piotr | Zawichost | Zawichost Biega | 5km M 40-49 – 6 | 00:24:29 | 12,3 | 00:06:26 |
31 | 29 | FLISELA Patryk | Annopol | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 2 | 00:24:31 | 12,2 | 00:06:28 |
32 | 75 | ZBICIAK Adam | Lubartów | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 3 | 00:24:38 | 12,2 | 00:06:35 |
33 | 297 | BINEK Radosław | Annopol | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 10 | 00:24:44 | 12,1 | 00:06:42 |
34 | 76 | KAPTUR Jacek | ZAWICHOST | Zawichost Biega | 5km M 20-29 – 3 | 00:24:46 | 12,1 | 00:06:43 |
35 | 111 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km M 40-49 – 7 | 00:25:01 | 12 | 00:06:58 |
36 / 4 | 343 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | Puławy | Chemik Noxy Puławy | 5km K 40-49 – 1 | 00:25:10 | 11,9 | 00:07:07 |
37 / 5 | 107 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ilona | Annopol | brak | 5km K 20-29 – 1 | 00:25:22 | 11,8 | 00:07:19 |
38 | 25 | OSTAPOWICZ Bartek | Opole Lubelskie | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 11 | 00:25:30 | 11,8 | 00:07:27 |
39 | 321 | WŁODARCZYK Marian | Skarżysko Kamienna | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 60+ – 5 | 00:25:34 | 11,7 | 00:07:31 |
40 | 113 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km M 40-49 – 8 | 00:25:42 | 11,7 | 00:07:39 |
41 | 104 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | Annopol | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 4 | 00:26:17 | 11,4 | 00:08:14 |
42 / 6 | 9 | BORYC Monika | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km K 40-49 – 2 | 00:26:18 | 11,4 | 00:08:15 |
43 / 7 | 112 | TĘCZA Justyna | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km K 30-39 – 1 | 00:26:23 | 11,4 | 00:08:20 |
44 | 10 | NALEPA Tomasz | Janów Lubelski | GUKS Modliborzyce | 5km M 40-49 – 9 | 00:26:33 | 11,3 | 00:08:30 |
45 | 58 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | Lublin | ISKRY | 5km M 30-39 – 12 | 00:26:50 | 11,2 | 00:08:47 |
46 | 115 | KRÓL Ryszard | Lublin | Lublin Biega | 5km M 50-59 – 5 | 00:27:10 | 11 | 00:09:07 |
47 / 8 | 53 | MAZUREK Anna | Sporniak | brak | 5km K 30-39 – 2 | 00:27:30 | 10,9 | 00:09:27 |
48 | 22 | ŻURAWSKI Mieczysław | STALOWA WOLA | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km M 60+ – 6 | 00:27:41 | 10,8 | 00:09:38 |
49 / 9 | 345 | KOCHOWSKA Elzbieta | Sokolniki | TeBeG Runners Team | 5km K 40-49 – 3 | 00:27:41 | 10,8 | 00:09:38 |
50 / 10 | 26 | SOLA Aneta | Krężnica Okrągła | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | 5km K 30-39 – 3 | 00:28:34 | 10,5 | 00:10:31 |
51 | 324 | PIĘTA Eryk | Winiary | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 4 | 00:28:37 | 10,5 | 00:10:34 |
52 / 11 | 74 | ZBICIAK Kinga | Lubartów | brak | 5km K 16-19 – 1 | 00:28:55 | 10,4 | 00:10:53 |
53 / 12 | 41 | SERWACKA Dominika | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km K 20-29 – 2 | 00:29:09 | 10,3 | 00:11:06 |
54 | 322 | KĘDZIERSKI Paweł | Lublin | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 13 | 00:29:15 | 10,3 | 00:11:12 |
55 | 101 | SAŁAPA Paweł | Bidziny | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 5 | 00:29:32 | 10,2 | 00:11:29 |
56 | 100 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | Jasice | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 6 | 00:29:32 | 10,2 | 00:11:29 |
57 | 51 | BIAŁECKI Leszek | Ryki | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 14 | 00:29:52 | 10 | 00:11:50 |
58 | 311 | ZALEWSKA-MOON Graham James | | brak | 5km M 60+ – 7 | 00:29:56 | 10 | 00:11:53 |
59 / 13 | 57 | KOŁODZIEJ Małgorzata | nie | brak | 5km K 50-59 – 1 | 00:30:53 | 9,7 | 00:12:50 |
60 / 14 | 62 | PAWŁOWSKA-LIS Maria | OBLASY | brak | 5km K 40-49 – 4 | 00:30:57 | 9,7 | 00:12:54 |
61 | 329 | SZAJDA Adam | Tarnobrzeg | brak | 5km M 60+ – 8 | 00:32:06 | 9,3 | 00:14:03 |
62 / 15 | 19 | BASAK Justyna | Stary Garbów | Wkurw_team | 5km K 20-29 – 3 | 00:32:32 | 9,2 | 00:14:30 |
63 | 80 | KOZAK Robert | Zamość | Roztoczańska Grupa Biegowa Cyku Pyku | 5km M 40-49 – 10 | 00:32:42 | 9,2 | 00:14:39 |
64 | 52 | IWANOWSKI Maciej | Dęblin | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 15 | 00:33:08 | 9,1 | 00:15:05 |
65 / 16 | 82 | ĆMIELEWSKA Marta | Dwikozy | brak | 5km K 30-39 – 4 | 00:33:11 | 9 | 00:15:09 |
66 / 17 | 45 | CUR Małgorzata | Dęblin | brak | 5km K 20-29 – 4 | 00:34:32 | 8,7 | 00:16:29 |
67 / 18 | 56 | JAWORSKA Justyna | Puławy | brak | 5km K 40-49 – 5 | 00:35:12 | 8,5 | 00:17:09 |
68 / 19 | 323 | KAZIO Alina | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | 5km K 50-59 – 2 | 00:36:35 | 8,2 | 00:18:33 |
69 / 20 | 30 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | Kraśnik | brak | 5km K 40-49 – 6 | 00:42:53 | 7 | 00:24:50 |