Miejsce | Nr start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2048 | WRONA Daniel | brak | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 1 | 00:17:29 | 14,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 2002 | KUKUŁA Sławomir | ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 2 | 00:17:38 | 14,6 | 00:00:08 |
3 | 2801 | TOLALA Wiktor | POLICJA NOWY TARG | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 1 | 00:17:43 | 14,6 | 00:00:13 |
4 | 2047 | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | KS LIMANOWA FORREST | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 3 | 00:17:50 | 14,5 | 00:00:21 |
5 | 2905 | WRONA Daniel | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 2 | 00:17:54 | 14,4 | 00:00:24 | |
6 | 2916 | NYCZ Marek | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 3 | 00:18:34 | 13,9 | 00:01:04 | |
7 | 2012 | MARECIK Grzegorz | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 4 | 00:18:52 | 13,7 | 00:01:22 | |
8 | 2034 | BRUZGIELEWICZ Piotr | #ADAMCZERWINSKITEAM | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 4 | 00:18:59 | 13,6 | 00:01:29 |
9 | 2908 | GAMROT Filip | brak | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 5 | 00:19:15 | 13,4 | 00:01:45 |
10 | 2911 | PAWĘZKA Mirosław | STAY INSANE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 5 | 00:19:34 | 13,2 | 00:02:05 |
11 | 2703 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | MURCKI TEAM | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 6 | 00:19:52 | 13 | 00:02:22 |
12 | 2096 | FENDRYK Zenon | LEXUS TEAM | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 7 | 00:20:52 | 12,4 | 00:03:22 |
13 | 2922 | CZARNY Tomasz | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 8 | 00:20:52 | 12,4 | 00:03:23 |
14 | 2059 | SIENCZYŁO Jan | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Krótki M-J – 1 | 00:21:10 | 12,2 | 00:03:40 |
15 | 2060 | SIENCZYŁO Marcin | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 9 | 00:21:11 | 12,2 | 00:03:41 |
16 | 2080 | PAŁKA Łukasz | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 10 | 00:21:32 | 12 | 00:04:03 | |
17 | 2414 | SURUS Artur | brak | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 6 | 00:21:42 | 11,9 | 00:04:12 |
18 | 2024 | KUFLIK Mirosław | MIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFEL | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 1 | 00:21:51 | 11,8 | 00:04:22 |
19 | 2029 | BIZOŃ Tomasz | ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 1 | 00:21:58 | 11,7 | 00:04:29 |
20 | 2410 | DYLĄG Andrzej | brak | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 2 | 00:22:16 | 11,6 | 00:04:47 |
21 / 1 | 2001 | KAMYKOWSKA Ewa | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 1 | 00:22:22 | 11,5 | 00:04:53 | |
22 | 2067 | ŚWIĘCH Marcin | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 11 | 00:22:25 | 11,5 | 00:04:56 | |
23 | 2906 | RZEPECKI Krzysztof | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 2 | 00:22:31 | 11,5 | 00:05:01 | |
24 | 2901 | PRYMULA Stanisław | KROŚCIENKO N/D | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 3 | 00:22:32 | 11,4 | 00:05:02 |
25 | 2042 | PRZYGODA Maciej | KROSS TEAM | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 7 | 00:22:39 | 11,4 | 00:05:10 |
26 | 2103 | KOLEGOWICZ Damian | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 8 | 00:22:40 | 11,4 | 00:05:10 | |
27 / 2 | 2408 | HRYC Martyna | brak | Bieg Krótki K-J – 1 | 00:22:45 | 11,3 | 00:05:15 |
28 | 2918 | KIEŁTYKA Marcin | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 12 | 00:22:50 | 11,3 | 00:05:20 | |
29 / 3 | 2092 | MAKSYM Joanna | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 1 | 00:23:21 | 11 | 00:05:52 | |
30 | 2037 | BURZEJ Janusz | ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 4 | 00:23:26 | 11 | 00:05:56 |
31 / 4 | 2105 | BIAŁOŃSKA Kinga | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-J – 2 | 00:23:45 | 10,9 | 00:06:16 |
32 | 2071 | TYLIBA Karol | Bieg Krótki M-J – 2 | 00:23:46 | 10,9 | 00:06:16 | |
33 | 2402 | REJMAK Marcin | brak | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 1 | 00:23:46 | 10,9 | 00:06:16 |
34 / 5 | 2106 | FIREK Alexandra | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 2 | 00:24:10 | 10,7 | 00:06:41 |
35 | 2003 | URGACZ Piotr | RUN-LOG.COM | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 13 | 00:24:16 | 10,6 | 00:06:46 |
36 | 2919 | SÓWKA Grzegorz | Bieg Krótki M-60 – 1 | 00:24:27 | 10,6 | 00:06:57 | |
37 / 6 | 2009 | WYPYCH Urszula | ZAJACTEAM | Bieg Krótki K-J – 3 | 00:24:39 | 10,5 | 00:07:10 |
38 | 2070 | TYLIBA Ireneusz | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 5 | 00:24:42 | 10,4 | 00:07:12 | |
39 / 7 | 2014 | FRĄCZEK Paulina | FRACZKI | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 3 | 00:25:07 | 10,3 | 00:07:37 |
40 | 2091 | GACOŃ Marcel | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 2 | 00:25:09 | 10,3 | 00:07:39 | |
41 / 8 | 2063 | PAWLIK Karolina | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 4 | 00:25:15 | 10,2 | 00:07:45 | |
42 / 9 | 2108 | NOWAK Justyna | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 1 | 00:25:19 | 10,2 | 00:07:49 |
43 / 10 | 2054 | PIECHA Alicja | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 5 | 00:25:20 | 10,2 | 00:07:51 | |
44 | 2041 | SKONIECZNY Marcel | SKONIKI | Bieg Krótki M-J – 3 | 00:25:21 | 10,2 | 00:07:51 |
45 / 11 | 2107 | KOLANIAK Jola | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 1 | 00:25:25 | 10,1 | 00:07:55 |
46 | 2043 | URBANIAK Mikołaj | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 6 | 00:25:29 | 10,1 | 00:08:00 | |
47 / 12 | 2056 | URBANIAK Anna | AMP TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 6 | 00:25:47 | 10 | 00:08:17 |
48 / 13 | 2921 | WĘGRZYN Ewelina | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 2 | 00:25:59 | 9,9 | 00:08:29 | |
49 | 2017 | GOLONKA Piotr | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 9 | 00:26:02 | 9,9 | 00:08:32 | |
50 / 14 | 2022 | MIŚKOWIEC Bożena | KLIFORNIA TRI | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 2 | 00:26:03 | 9,9 | 00:08:34 |
51 | 2415 | LENART Robert | brak | Bieg Krótki M-J – 4 | 00:26:10 | 9,9 | 00:08:41 |
52 / 15 | 2023 | GNAT Barbara | RUN`N`ROLL | Bieg Krótki K-J – 4 | 00:26:16 | 9,8 | 00:08:46 |
53 / 16 | 2701 | GORZAŁEK Joanna | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 3 | 00:26:27 | 9,8 | 00:08:57 | |
54 | 2803 | KARCZYŃSKI Marcin | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 14 | 00:26:43 | 9,7 | 00:09:13 |
55 | 2031 | WSZOŁA Bartosz | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Krótki M-J – 5 | 00:26:48 | 9,6 | 00:09:18 |
56 / 17 | 2030 | PIASECKA-WSZOŁA Anna | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 7 | 00:26:48 | 9,6 | 00:09:19 |
57 | 2078 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | Bieg Krótki M-J – 6 | 00:26:53 | 9,6 | 00:09:23 | |
58 | 2025 | KOWALSKI Natan | Bieg Krótki M-J – 7 | 00:27:02 | 9,5 | 00:09:33 | |
59 / 18 | 2013 | STARZYK Ewa | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 3 | 00:27:05 | 9,5 | 00:09:35 | |
60 | 2403 | KOSMAL Paweł | brak | Bieg Krótki M-J – 8 | 00:27:06 | 9,5 | 00:09:36 |
61 | 2039 | LASKA Grzegorz | S-Z-N PODHALE | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 10 | 00:27:16 | 9,5 | 00:09:46 |
62 / 19 | 2405 | PISKORWSKA Ewa | brak | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 4 | 00:27:16 | 9,5 | 00:09:46 |
63 / 20 | 2076 | STAWSKA Ewa | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 5 | 00:27:18 | 9,4 | 00:09:48 | |
64 / 21 | 2061 | KLEPACZ Noemi | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 6 | 00:27:31 | 9,4 | 00:10:01 |
65 | 2084 | ZAJĄC Sylwester | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 15 | 00:27:56 | 9,2 | 00:10:27 | |
66 | 2026 | BOGUSZ Marcin | Bieg Krótki M-J – 9 | 00:27:57 | 9,2 | 00:10:27 | |
67 | 2027 | BOGUSZ Bartosz | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 7 | 00:27:58 | 9,2 | 00:10:28 | |
68 / 22 | 2046 | SWIERCZYNSKA Maria | Bieg Krótki K-J – 5 | 00:27:59 | 9,2 | 00:10:29 | |
69 | 2044 | SWIERCZYNSKI Tomasz | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 8 | 00:27:59 | 9,2 | 00:10:29 | |
70 / 23 | 2087 | KUBICA Iwona | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 8 | 00:28:03 | 9,2 | 00:10:34 | |
71 / 24 | 2909 | ZAJĄC Monika | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 9 | 00:28:17 | 9,1 | 00:10:47 | |
72 / 25 | 2058 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | ULTRAMĘKI | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 4 | 00:28:17 | 9,1 | 00:10:48 |
73 | 2802 | ŁUKASZCZYK Szymon | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 11 | 00:28:22 | 9,1 | 00:10:52 | |
74 / 26 | 2062 | PLIŚ Joanna | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 10 | 00:28:23 | 9,1 | 00:10:53 | |
75 | 2008 | MICHALIK Zygmunt | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 9 | 00:28:25 | 9,1 | 00:10:55 | |
76 / 27 | 2033 | BIEŃKO Karolina | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 11 | 00:28:40 | 9 | 00:11:11 | |
77 | 2089 | GACOŃ Maciej | Bieg Krótki M-J – 10 | 00:28:41 | 9 | 00:11:11 | |
78 / 28 | 2081 | PAŁKA Ewa | Bieg Krótki K-J – 6 | 00:28:47 | 9 | 00:11:17 | |
79 | 2019 | ŚWIDER Norbert | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 3 | 00:28:47 | 9 | 00:11:17 |
80 | 2095 | ŚWIDER Adrian | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 12 | 00:28:47 | 9 | 00:11:17 |
81 / 29 | 2090 | WITKOWSKA- GACOŃ Danuta | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 5 | 00:28:48 | 9 | 00:11:19 | |
82 / 30 | 2920 | PĘGIEL Anna | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 12 | 00:28:49 | 8,9 | 00:11:20 | |
83 / 31 | 2413 | AGNIESZKA Wędzicha | brak | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 13 | 00:28:49 | 8,9 | 00:11:20 |
84 | 2102 | SZKARADZIŃSKI Adam | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 10 | 00:29:03 | 8,9 | 00:11:33 | |
85 / 32 | 2404 | ZDUNEK Edyta | brak | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 6 | 00:29:06 | 8,9 | 00:11:36 |
86 | 2007 | SKAWIŃSKI Paweł | SIERSZANIE | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 11 | 00:29:35 | 8,7 | 00:12:05 |
87 / 33 | 2069 | TYLIBA Magdalena | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 7 | 00:29:42 | 8,7 | 00:12:13 | |
88 / 34 | 2085 | DUSZA Anna | PKP S.A. | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 14 | 00:29:48 | 8,7 | 00:12:19 |
89 / 35 | 2038 | KURTYKA Joanna | 19 GIMNAZJUM W KRAKOWIE | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 2 | 00:29:49 | 8,7 | 00:12:19 |
90 / 36 | 2052 | RAJCA Katarzyna | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 7 | 00:30:08 | 8,6 | 00:12:39 | |
91 | 2051 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | RUN TEAM CHMIELNIK | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 16 | 00:30:09 | 8,6 | 00:12:39 |
92 | 2099 | TYNUS Marcin | ELTYN | Bieg Krótki M-J – 11 | 00:30:30 | 8,5 | 00:13:00 |
93 / 37 | 2065 | KURPIEL Klaudia | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 3 | 00:30:30 | 8,5 | 00:13:00 |
94 / 38 | 2903 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Małgorzata | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-60 – 1 | 00:30:41 | 8,4 | 00:13:11 |
95 / 39 | 2040 | MACIEJEWSKA Magdalena | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 8 | 00:30:41 | 8,4 | 00:13:11 | |
96 / 40 | 2066 | BUCZEK Aleksandra | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 4 | 00:30:47 | 8,4 | 00:13:17 |
97 | 2412 | DYLĄG Piotr | brak | Bieg Krótki M-J – 12 | 00:30:56 | 8,3 | 00:13:27 |
98 / 41 | 2411 | DYLĄG Anna | brak | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 8 | 00:30:59 | 8,3 | 00:13:29 |
99 / 42 | 2917 | KASPERLIK Klaudyna | BIEGACTWO! | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 9 | 00:31:04 | 8,3 | 00:13:34 |
100 / 43 | 2401 | MALUŚKA Katarzyna | MIRAZ RACE TEAM –ZABRZE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 9 | 00:31:04 | 8,3 | 00:13:34 |
101 / 44 | 2077 | SHARMA Lenka | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 10 | 00:31:25 | 8,2 | 00:13:56 | |
102 / 45 | 2057 | MACHNIK Karolina | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 15 | 00:31:27 | 8,2 | 00:13:57 | |
103 / 46 | 2075 | KAWECKA Natalia | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 5 | 00:31:29 | 8,2 | 00:13:59 | |
104 / 47 | 2036 | DRABEK Agnieszka | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 16 | 00:31:37 | 8,2 | 00:14:07 | |
105 / 48 | 2409 | MUNIAK Aldona | brak | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 10 | 00:31:41 | 8,1 | 00:14:12 |
106 | 2137 | DAŃDA Paweł | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 12 | 00:31:58 | 8,1 | 00:14:28 | |
107 | 2083 | PIWOWARCZYK Filip | RODZINA BIEGA | Bieg Krótki M-J – 13 | 00:31:58 | 8,1 | 00:14:29 |
108 / 49 | 2912 | SZAFRANEK Małgorzata | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 11 | 00:31:58 | 8,1 | 00:14:29 | |
109 / 50 | 2913 | PUTIATYCKA Olga | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 17 | 00:31:59 | 8,1 | 00:14:29 | |
110 | 2016 | WALCZYK Michał | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 17 | 00:32:01 | 8,1 | 00:14:31 | |
111 / 51 | 2910 | NADKAŃSKA Natalia | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 18 | 00:32:03 | 8 | 00:14:33 | |
112 / 52 | 2104 | URBANIAK Izabela | ZSIPO SKAŁA | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 6 | 00:32:08 | 8 | 00:14:38 |
113 / 53 | 2093 | ADAMEK Joanna | MISIE | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 12 | 00:32:31 | 7,9 | 00:15:01 |
114 | 2086 | KUKLA Kacper | PKP S.A. | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 13 | 00:32:34 | 7,9 | 00:15:04 |
115 / 54 | 2050 | GAWĘDA Beata | MAŁOKOŹMICCY BIEGACZE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 11 | 00:32:47 | 7,9 | 00:15:17 |
116 / 55 | 2914 | BAŁAZY Sylwia | BIEGACTWO! | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 13 | 00:32:57 | 7,8 | 00:15:27 |
117 / 56 | 2053 | JANAS Patrycja | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 19 | 00:33:25 | 7,7 | 00:15:55 | |
118 / 57 | 2021 | HAMERSKA Iga | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 20 | 00:33:39 | 7,7 | 00:16:09 | |
119 / 58 | 2045 | KOWALSKA Karolina | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 21 | 00:33:46 | 7,6 | 00:16:16 | |
120 | 2097 | TYNUS Wiktor | ELTYN | Bieg Krótki M-J – 14 | 00:33:50 | 7,6 | 00:16:20 |
121 / 59 | 2907 | TYNUS Kasia | ELTYN | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 22 | 00:33:55 | 7,6 | 00:16:26 |
122 | 2015 | SZPOTON Artur | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 18 | 00:33:58 | 7,6 | 00:16:29 | |
123 / 60 | 2032 | SZCZUPACKA Monika | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 23 | 00:34:10 | 7,6 | 00:16:40 | |
124 / 61 | 2064 | BIGAJ Anetta | BIG EYE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 12 | 00:34:13 | 7,5 | 00:16:44 |
125 / 62 | 2082 | ZAJĄC Dorota | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 24 | 00:34:17 | 7,5 | 00:16:47 | |
126 | 2006 | SKAWIŃSKI Krzysztof | SIERSZANIE | Bieg Krótki M-J – 15 | 00:34:27 | 7,5 | 00:16:57 |
127 / 63 | 2028 | SMALARZ Magdalena | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 7 | 00:35:35 | 7,2 | 00:18:05 | |
128 / 64 | 2073 | MUCEK-ĆWIK Magdalena | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 25 | 00:35:36 | 7,2 | 00:18:07 |
129 / 65 | 2055 | WNĘK Marta | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 26 | 00:35:38 | 7,2 | 00:18:08 | |
130 | 2018 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 13 | 00:35:51 | 7,2 | 00:18:21 | |
131 | 2098 | TYNUS Radosław | ELTYN | Bieg Krótki M-J – 16 | 00:35:54 | 7,2 | 00:18:24 |
132 / 66 | 2035 | TURKAWSKA Magdalena | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 27 | 00:35:54 | 7,2 | 00:18:25 | |
133 / 67 | 2100 | URBANIAK Maja | WATAHA | Bieg Krótki K-J – 7 | 00:36:15 | 7,1 | 00:18:46 |
134 | 2074 | ŹRUBEK Karol | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 14 | 00:37:03 | 7 | 00:19:33 | |
135 / 68 | 2088 | ŹRUBEK Ewa | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 14 | 00:37:03 | 7 | 00:19:34 | |
136 / 69 | 2020 | BIERNACKA Teresa | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 28 | 00:37:31 | 6,9 | 00:20:01 |
137 | 2804 | BUJAK Bartosz | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 19 | 00:37:57 | 6,8 | 00:20:28 | |
138 | 2094 | BUJAK Franciszek | Bieg Krótki M-J – 17 | 00:37:57 | 6,8 | 00:20:28 | |
139 / 70 | 2072 | ZAREMBA-OGÓRKA Jagoda | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 29 | 00:39:32 | 6,5 | 00:22:03 |
140 / 71 | 2005 | SKAWIŃSKA Magdalena | SIERSZANIE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 13 | 00:39:39 | 6,5 | 00:22:10 |
141 / 72 | 2079 | BUJAK Agnieszka | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 30 | 00:39:53 | 6,5 | 00:22:23 | |
142 / 73 | 2702 | KWATER Monika | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 15 | 00:43:45 | 5,9 | 00:26:16 | |
143 | 2407 | SKAWIŃSKI Mariusz | brak | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 3 | 00:56:40 | 4,6 | 00:39:10 |
144 / 74 | 2406 | SKAWIŃSKA Danuta | brak | Bieg Krótki K-50 – 1 | 00:56:40 | 4,6 | 00:39:10 |
145 | 1420 | KLIMAS Krzysztof | brak | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 20 | 01:21:07 | 3,2 | 01:03:38 |