1 | 1001 | SKUPIEŃ TOMASZ | SKAWINKI | | M-30 – 1 | | 13,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1053 | SKOWRON MICHAŁ | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | DO6CIU/POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | M-30 – 2 | | 12,9 | 00:04:58 |
3 | 1112 | OPAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | STRZESZEWO | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | M-30 – 3 | | 12,3 | 00:08:03 |
4 / 1 | 1002 | FRANCUZ ANNA | KORZKIEW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | K-20 – 1 | | 12,3 | 00:08:34 |
5 / 2 | 1162 | KOSTKA KORNELIA | KIELCE | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | K-20 – 2 | | 12,1 | 00:09:15 |
6 | 1010 | MŁYNARSKI GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | S360 | M-30 – 4 | | 11,6 | 00:12:48 |
7 | 1914 | CZERNECKI ADAM | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-40 – 1 | | 11,6 | 00:12:53 |
8 | 1155 | ZABAWA PATRYK | GORLICE | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M-20 – 1 | | 11,6 | 00:13:09 |
9 | 1908 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW | ZABRZE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 5 | | 11,5 | 00:13:14 |
10 | 1906 | STAWINOGA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | LYNX | M-40 – 2 | | 11,4 | 00:14:00 |
11 | 1025 | CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN | SŁOMNIKI | REVENTON | M-30 – 6 | | 11,4 | 00:14:28 |
12 | 1138 | SOCKI PAWEŁ | BYTOM | KAUA | M-30 – 7 | | 11,3 | 00:14:47 |
13 | 1144 | KOZIOŁ SYLWESTER | KROSNO | | M-40 – 3 | | 11,3 | 00:14:50 |
14 | 1910 | TYNUS GRZEGORZ | FRYDMAN | ELTYN | M-40 – 4 | | 11,2 | 00:15:56 |
15 | 1097 | CABAŁA TOMASZ | PRZYSZOWA | PRZYSZOWA | M-30 – 8 | | 11,1 | 00:16:32 |
16 | 1171 | LISZKA ADAM | LIMANOWA | GOLISZKI | M-40 – 5 | | 11,1 | 00:16:46 |
17 | 1106 | BUBNIAK WIKTOR | LIPINKI | GRUPETTO GORLICE | M-30 – 9 | | 11 | 00:17:13 |
18 | 1508 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | brak | M-40 – 6 | | 10,9 | 00:17:42 |
19 | 1117 | KIEŁT ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 10 | | 10,9 | 00:17:44 |
20 | 1512 | MIZERA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | brak | M-30 – 11 | | 10,9 | 00:17:54 |
21 / 3 | 1909 | SZKLANA ANITA | WIEPRZEC | | K-20 – 3 | | 10,9 | 00:18:02 |
22 | 1912 | ŁASKOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | M-30 – 12 | | 10,9 | 00:18:21 |
23 | 1703 | MATUSZCZYK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 2 | | 10,8 | 00:18:56 |
24 | 1913 | ŻĄDŁO DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-30 – 13 | | 10,8 | 00:19:07 |
25 | 1071 | KARDACZ MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | STEFANNA_RUN&FIT | M-40 – 7 | | 10,6 | 00:20:23 |
26 / 4 | 1072 | KARDACZ ANNA | KATOWICE | STEFANNA_RUN&FIT | K-40 – 1 | | 10,6 | 00:20:24 |
27 | 1150 | GĄTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | M-40 – 8 | | 10,6 | 00:20:25 |
28 | 1089 | CZOSNYKA ADRIAN | TARNÓW | | M-30 – 14 | | 10,6 | 00:20:43 |
29 | 1118 | PŁAZA BARTŁOMIEJ | KORCZYNA | | M-20 – 3 | | 10,5 | 00:20:50 |
30 | 1511 | MADEJ Tomasz | KRAKÓW | FIZJOTERAPIA - FIZJOPUNKT | M-40 – 9 | | 10,5 | 00:20:58 |
31 | 27 | MROZIK Dariusz | BOJSZOWY | brak | M-30 – 15 | | 10,5 | 00:21:04 |
32 | 1142 | CHUDZIK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 10 | | 10,4 | 00:21:56 |
33 | 1134 | ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GOŁCZA | | M-40 – 11 | | 10,3 | 00:22:04 |
34 | 1088 | GOŁZA SEWERYN | KRAKOW | NOKIA RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 16 | | 10,3 | 00:22:45 |
35 | 1038 | STACH PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | SIWEJKA | M-40 – 12 | | 10,2 | 00:23:26 |
36 | 1152 | RYŁKO ANDRZEJ | ANDRYCHÓW | ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING | M-40 – 13 | | 10,2 | 00:23:27 |
37 | 1925 | KOZIEŁ JAN | | | M-30 – 17 | | 10,2 | 00:23:36 |
38 | 1168 | SPOREK ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI ALMA SPEI | M-40 – 14 | | 10,1 | 00:23:46 |
39 / 5 | 1154 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA MONIKA | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | | K-40 – 2 | | 10,1 | 00:24:31 |
40 | 1043 | BARTULA JAN | LIBIĄŻ | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | M-30 – 18 | | 10,1 | 00:24:37 |
41 | 1160 | NIEMCZYK DOMINIK | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 19 | | 10,1 | 00:24:54 |
42 | 1100 | JAREK TOMASZ | CHORZÓW | | M-40 – 15 | | 10 | 00:24:59 |
43 | 1164 | WOJTOŃ SŁAWOMIR | CZERNICHÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 20 | | 10 | 00:25:26 |
44 | 1060 | WILK KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WILKI :) | M-30 – 21 | | 10 | 00:25:33 |
45 / 6 | 1176 | KSYTA MARTYNA | KRAKÓW | X-MEN | K-20 – 4 | | 10 | 00:25:52 |
46 | 1048 | PRZYGODA MARCIN | KRAKÓW | KROSS TEAM | M-30 – 22 | | 9,8 | 00:26:33 |
47 | 94 | ANTOSZ Michał | BIERUŃ | TTA BIERUN | M-30 – 23 | | 9,9 | 00:26:55 |
48 | 1928 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | M-40 – 16 | | 9,8 | 00:27:07 |
49 | 1084 | IDZIOR TOMASZ | BRZEZINY | | M-20 – 4 | | 9,8 | 00:27:15 |
50 / 7 | 1941 | LEŚKÓW JOANNA | CIESZYN | | K-30 – 1 | | 9,8 | 00:27:27 |
51 / 8 | 1041 | PAWŁOWICZ ANNA | WIELICZKA | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 2 | | 9,8 | 00:27:31 |
52 | | POLACZEK Tomasz | Bojszowy | brak | M-30 – 24 | | 9,8 | 00:27:38 |
53 | | ŻUREK Tomasz | Gliwice | brak | M-30 – 25 | | 9,7 | 00:27:55 |
54 | 1905 | OSTRĘGA ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI ALMA SPEI | M-30 – 26 | | 9,7 | 00:28:12 |
55 | 1140 | NALEPA PAWEŁ | BIAŁA NIŻNA | CHILLOUT CREW | M-20 – 5 | | 9,7 | 00:28:16 |
56 | 1510 | JAKUBOWSKI Jacek | KRAKÓW | brak | M-30 – 27 | | 9,7 | 00:28:26 |
57 / 9 | 1026 | KOLEGOWICZ KLAUDIA | KLĘCZANY | BEFIT24TEAM | K-20 – 5 | | 9,7 | 00:28:28 |
58 | 1014 | PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZEMBRZYCE | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | M-20 – 6 | | 9,5 | 00:29:53 |
59 | 1939 | WRÓBEL DANIEL | ZABRZE | | M-30 – 28 | | 9,5 | 00:30:23 |
60 | 1933 | GRZEGORZAK WOJCIECH | NIEPOŁOMICE | GRUBSON BIEGA | M-30 – 29 | | 9,5 | 00:30:25 |
61 | 1087 | ZDZIEBŁO ADAM | ŻORY | | M-40 – 17 | | 9,5 | 00:30:42 |
62 / 10 | 1105 | SMOLARCZYK AGNIESZKA | GLIWICE | SMOLARCZYK TEAM | K-30 – 3 | | 9,4 | 00:30:46 |
63 | 1157 | KOŁATA JÓZEF | ZEMBRZYCE | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | M-J – 1 | | 9,5 | 00:30:49 |
64 | 1013 | LISZKOWSKI ARTUR | KRAKOW | | M-40 – 18 | | 9,4 | 00:30:51 |
65 / 11 | 1137 | ZARĘBSKA EWA | KRAKÓW | WEBCON RUNNERS | K-30 – 4 | | 9,5 | 00:30:52 |
66 | 1082 | SZYMANIAK EMIL | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 30 | | 9,4 | 00:30:58 |
67 | 1069 | KAMYSZ ROBERT | KRAKÓW | BRAK | M-40 – 19 | | 9,4 | 00:31:11 |
68 / 12 | | KRUPA Anna | Wierzchowie | brak | K-30 – 5 | | 9,4 | 00:31:16 |
69 / 13 | 1008 | WYPYCH AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | ZAJACTEAM | K-40 – 3 | | 9,4 | 00:31:30 |
70 | 1133 | GIERCZAK WOJCIECH | SROGÓW GÓRNY | CF KRAKÓW | M-20 – 7 | | 9,4 | 00:31:30 |
71 | 1139 | BUBNIAK BOGUMIŁ | LIPINKI | | M-30 – 31 | | 9,3 | 00:31:32 |
72 | 1509 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | M-40 – 20 | | 9,4 | 00:31:36 |
73 | 1802 | SMOLARCZYK MICHAŁ | GLIWICE | SMOLARCZYK TEAM | M-40 – 21 | | 9,3 | 00:31:45 |
74 / 14 | 1033 | GUZIAK IRENA | NOWY TARG | | K-40 – 4 | | 9,4 | 00:31:48 |
75 / 15 | 1075 | LENART-CABAŁA SYLWIA | NOWY SĄCZ | | K-30 – 6 | | 9,4 | 00:31:53 |
76 | 1178 | BEDYCHAJ ANDRZEJ | KRAKOW | X-MEN | M-20 – 8 | | 9,3 | 00:32:01 |
77 | 1903 | STRAŻ MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT | M-30 – 32 | | 9,3 | 00:32:05 |
78 | 1079 | GŁĄB GRZEGORZ | MODLNICZKA | CRAZBUD-TEAM | M-30 – 33 | | 9,3 | 00:32:13 |
79 | 1042 | ŻUKOW JAROSŁAW | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | M-40 – 22 | | 9,3 | 00:32:24 |
80 | 1175 | ZYCH RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 23 | | 9,2 | 00:33:01 |
81 | 1127 | KAWA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | M-30 – 34 | | 9,2 | 00:33:03 |
82 | 1706 | ILAVSKY IGOR | POPRAD | | M-40 – 24 | | 9,2 | 00:34:05 |
83 | 1904 | BARAN LUCJAN | DĘBNO | | M-50 – 1 | | 9,1 | 00:34:07 |
84 / 16 | 1018 | POGORZELSKA ALINA | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | K-50 – 1 | | 9,1 | 00:34:57 |
85 | 1085 | PAW MAREK | BEŁCHATÓW | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | M-40 – 25 | | 9,1 | 00:35:01 |
86 | 1501 | PODRAZA Janusz | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | MARATOŃCZYCY DUNAJCOWI | M-40 – 26 | | 9,1 | 00:35:02 |
87 | 1181 | KOŚCIEŃ JERZY | TARNÓW | SHRIMPFAN.PL | M-30 – 35 | | 9,1 | 00:35:07 |
88 | 1108 | ŚLIWA JAKUB | KRAKÓW | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | M-40 – 27 | | 9 | 00:35:26 |
89 | 1022 | KONIK MAREK | SZCZEJKOWICE | DB LESZCZYNY | M-50 – 2 | | 9 | 00:35:49 |
90 / 17 | 1163 | SOBCZAK GABRIELA | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | K-20 – 6 | | 9 | 00:35:57 |
91 | 1027 | ŚWIDER ANDRZEJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | AN-REN TEAM | M-40 – 28 | | 9 | 00:36:02 |
92 | 1513 | KNAPIK Maciej | | brak | M-20 – 9 | | 9 | 00:36:16 |
93 | 1132 | KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF | TRZEMEŚNIA | KLIMAS AGNIESZKA | M-30 – 36 | | 8,9 | 00:36:17 |
94 / 18 | 1058 | ZAJĄC KATARZYNA | KARNIOWICE | CF KRAKÓW | K-20 – 7 | | 8,9 | 00:36:22 |
95 | 1005 | SEREMET PIOTR | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-40 – 29 | | 8,9 | 00:36:30 |
96 | 1922 | MICHALEWSKI MATEUSZ | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | M-40 – 30 | | 8,8 | 00:37:16 |
97 | 1028 | ROGALA ADAM | STALOWA WOLA | | M-50 – 3 | | 8,8 | 00:37:25 |
98 | 1917 | ROSA BARTŁOMIEJ | MYŚLENICE | BARTKO BIEGA! | M-30 – 37 | | 8,8 | 00:37:39 |
99 | 1915 | ROSA KAROL | MYŚLENICE | TROLU BIEGA! | M-20 – 10 | | 8,8 | 00:37:39 |
100 / 19 | 1003 | RODRIGUES MACHADO ADRIANA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-20 – 8 | | 8,8 | 00:37:47 |
101 / 20 | 1123 | WILK KATARZYNA | KRAKOW | BEFIT24TEAM | K-30 – 7 | | 8,8 | 00:38:03 |
102 | 1103 | JOŃCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ | OŚWIĘCIM | | M-30 – 38 | | 8,8 | 00:38:03 |
103 / 21 | 1141 | ZELAZKO KASIA | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | K-30 – 8 | | 8,8 | 00:38:07 |
104 | 1036 | SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | M-30 – 39 | | 8,8 | 00:38:14 |
105 / 22 | 1035 | FRANEK AGATA | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | K-30 – 9 | | 8,8 | 00:38:14 |
106 / 23 | 1128 | GACEK ALICJA | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | K-30 – 10 | | 8,8 | 00:38:19 |
107 / 24 | 1064 | LISOWSKA KAMILA | ZABRZE | SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU | K-30 – 11 | | 8,8 | 00:38:19 |
108 | 1063 | ZABRZAŃSKI ALFRED | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | M-60 – 1 | | 8,7 | 00:38:42 |
109 / 25 | 2510 | WĘGRZYNEK Aneta | | brak | K-40 – 5 | | 8,7 | 00:38:44 |
110 | 1143 | JOŃCZYK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY HAJIME | M-40 – 31 | | 8,7 | 00:39:32 |
111 | 1916 | KRĘCZYŃSKI JACEK | GLIWICE | | M-60 – 2 | | 8,7 | 00:39:36 |
112 / 26 | 1169 | ZIELIŃSKA AGATA | NOWY SĄCZ | BEFIT24TEAM | K-20 – 9 | | 8,7 | 00:39:46 |
113 | 1159 | JANUSZEWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 11 | | 8,7 | 00:39:47 |
114 | 1918 | SMEREKA KRZYSZTOF | | | M-30 – 40 | | 8,6 | 00:39:49 |
115 / 27 | 1040 | STASIK BEATA | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | K-40 – 6 | | 8,7 | 00:39:52 |
116 / 28 | 1148 | PIWOWARCZYK JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA BIEGA | K-40 – 7 | | 8,6 | 00:40:27 |
117 | 1073 | WERETA ROBERT | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 32 | | 8,6 | 00:40:30 |
118 / 29 | 1065 | STRĘK JOANNA | KRAKÓW | GÓRSKI STYL TEAM | K-30 – 12 | | 8,6 | 00:40:37 |
119 | 1061 | DUDEK PIOTR | MIECHÓW | | M-30 – 41 | | 8,6 | 00:40:37 |
120 / 30 | 1165 | STYCZEŃ EWELINA | CHĘCINY | CKBABCIE/WOŹNIAKRUNNINGTEAM | K-30 – 13 | | 8,6 | 00:40:41 |
121 / 31 | 1006 | KOTAPKA CELINA | | | K-30 – 14 | | 8,6 | 00:41:02 |
122 | 1153 | WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CHMIELNIK | RUN TEAM CHMIELNIK | M-30 – 42 | | 8,5 | 00:41:15 |
123 | 1177 | WOŁOS MARCIN | BOCHNIA | | M-30 – 43 | | 8,5 | 00:41:16 |
124 | 1015 | JANIAK MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 44 | | 8,5 | 00:41:22 |
125 / 32 | 1183 | MICHALEC ALEKSANDRA | KRAKOW | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-20 – 10 | | 8,5 | 00:41:37 |
126 / 33 | 1120 | KMIECIK MARIA | CHORZÓW | | K-20 – 11 | | 8,5 | 00:41:44 |
127 / 34 | 1004 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK MAŁGORZATA | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | K-40 – 8 | | 8,5 | 00:41:45 |
128 | 1503 | GÓRKA Bogumił | SZAFLARY | GÓRKA TEAM | M-40 – 33 | | 8,5 | 00:42:05 |
129 | 1034 | SYPNIOWSKI SZYMON | KRAKÓW | SPINVEST NIERUCHOMOŚCI | M-30 – 45 | | 8,5 | 00:42:11 |
130 | 1024 | MISZTAL RAFAŁ | CHRZANÓW | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | M-40 – 34 | | 8,5 | 00:42:23 |
131 | 1170 | SKIBA WOJCIECH | RADZIEMICE | | M-20 – 12 | | 8,4 | 00:42:25 |
132 | 1037 | PERCIK ARTUR | WIŚNIOWA | PODHALE - MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 46 | | 8,4 | 00:42:35 |
133 / 35 | 1050 | KORBUT ANNA | LIBIĄŻ | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | K-40 – 9 | | 8,4 | 00:42:39 |
134 / 36 | 1091 | CEBO AGNIESZKA | BYTOM | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | K-30 – 15 | | 8,4 | 00:42:51 |
135 / 37 | 1923 | WYSOCKA MARTA | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | K-30 – 16 | | 8,4 | 00:43:01 |
136 / 38 | | MIELCZAREK Anna | Kraków | brak | K-30 – 17 | | 8,4 | 00:43:15 |
137 | 1017 | PENA ALEKSANDER | WRZĄSOWICE | RODZINA BIEGA | M-40 – 35 | | 8,4 | 00:43:16 |
138 | 1113 | DARŁAK ARTUR | MICHAŁOWICE | LEŚNY TIM | M-40 – 36 | | 8,4 | 00:43:18 |
139 / 39 | 1124 | MRÓZ IWONA | KOCMYRZÓW | | K-40 – 10 | | 8,4 | 00:43:20 |
140 | 1047 | GRALA MARCIN | RZOZÓW | | M-30 – 47 | | 8,3 | 00:43:28 |
141 / 40 | 1911 | WÓJCIK KAMILA | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | K-40 – 11 | | 8,4 | 00:43:37 |
142 | 1031 | KOWALSKI HUBERT | WIELICZKA | LYNX | M-40 – 37 | | 8,3 | 00:43:56 |
143 | 1126 | SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ | GOSZCZA | SKONIKI | M-40 – 38 | | 8,3 | 00:44:15 |
144 / 41 | 1129 | WILK WIKTORIA | KRAKÓW | WILKI | K-30 – 18 | | 8,3 | 00:44:18 |
145 | 1901 | SKOWRONEK MACIEJ | MYŚLENICE | RADIO KRAKÓW | M-30 – 48 | | 8,3 | 00:44:29 |
146 | 1032 | MRUK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 49 | | 8,3 | 00:44:43 |
147 / 42 | 1173 | DRĄG JUSTYNA | PROSZOWICE | | K-20 – 12 | | 8,2 | 00:44:48 |
148 | 1119 | MARKOWSKI MATEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | | M-20 – 13 | | 8,2 | 00:45:38 |
149 | 1926 | OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ | | | M-30 – 50 | | 8,2 | 00:45:48 |
150 | 1929 | KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ | RZESZÓW | | M-30 – 51 | | 8,2 | 00:45:53 |
151 / 43 | 1151 | JANECKA AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | KKM KALORYFER | K-30 – 19 | | 8,2 | 00:45:53 |
152 / 44 | 1059 | POLAK AGNIESZKA | KRAKOW | | K-20 – 13 | | 8,2 | 00:46:24 |
153 / 45 | 1921 | JURKOWSKA ANNA | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | K-40 – 12 | | 8,1 | 00:46:28 |
154 | 1020 | TRELA MIROSŁAW | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | M-50 – 4 | | 8,2 | 00:46:39 |
155 / 46 | 1067 | PACULA-LEŚNIAK BEATA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 20 | | 8,1 | 00:46:42 |
156 | 1122 | SŁONINA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 39 | | 8,1 | 00:46:43 |
157 / 47 | 1021 | TRELA ANIELA | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | K-40 – 13 | | 8,1 | 00:46:52 |
158 | 1074 | ŁUCZYŃSKI DAREK | MOŃKI | | M-30 – 52 | | 8,1 | 00:46:58 |
159 / 48 | 1121 | KMIECIK ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | | K-20 – 14 | | 8,1 | 00:47:07 |
160 | 2028 | OGÓRKA Tomasz | BRZEZIE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 – 40 | | 8,1 | 00:47:09 |
161 | 911 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | WIELICZKA | brak | M-40 – 41 | | 8,1 | 00:47:25 |
162 | 1161 | ROBUSTELLI SALVATORE ROSARIO | KRAKOW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 53 | | 8,1 | 00:47:25 |
163 | 1114 | TUREK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 54 | | 8 | 00:48:45 |
164 / 49 | 1935 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | | K-40 – 14 | | 7,9 | 00:49:28 |
165 | 1068 | KUŚ TOMASZ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 55 | | 7,9 | 00:49:30 |
166 / 50 | 1125 | TOKARSKA BOŻENA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 15 | | 7,9 | 00:49:37 |
167 | 1104 | MACHNIK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 56 | | 7,9 | 00:49:39 |
168 | 1801 | JUDASZ RAFAŁ | RUDNIK | | M-30 – 57 | | 7,9 | 00:49:52 |
169 / 51 | | ZIELIŃSKA Urszula | Wrocław | brak | K-30 – 21 | | 7,9 | 00:50:14 |
170 | 1110 | SZCZUREK MICHAL | MOGILANY | | M-30 – 58 | | 7,8 | 00:50:26 |
171 / 52 | 1012 | TATARCZUK ALEKSANDRA | GDANSK | | K-30 – 22 | | 7,9 | 00:50:32 |
172 | 1078 | MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | PRUSZKÓW | NEVER GIVE UP | M-50 – 5 | | 7,8 | 00:51:09 |
173 | 1009 | GOLEC ŁUKASZ | RZESZÓW | | M-30 – 59 | | 7,8 | 00:51:27 |
174 / 53 | 1130 | SANECKA KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | K-50 – 2 | | 7,8 | 00:51:34 |
175 / 54 | 1029 | PŁUCIENNIK KATARZYNA | PABIANICE | | K-40 – 16 | | 7,7 | 00:52:18 |
176 / 55 | 1090 | MĄCZKA KATARZYNA | STASZÓW | BBL STASZÓW | K-40 – 17 | | 7,7 | 00:52:26 |
177 | 1131 | PIĘTA ŁUKASZ | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | M-40 – 42 | | 7,7 | 00:52:36 |
178 / 56 | 1098 | KAFKA JOANNA | BYTOM | | K-40 – 18 | | 7,7 | 00:52:42 |
179 | 1707 | SEREDA OLEG | KRAKÓW | SEREDA | M-30 – 60 | | 7,7 | 00:52:57 |
180 | 1902 | BABIŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 43 | | 7,7 | 00:53:12 |
181 / 57 | 1076 | JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA RENATA | RADWANOWICE | | K-40 – 19 | | 7,7 | 00:53:31 |
182 / 58 | 1070 | JOP DOROTA | SKAWINA | | K-40 – 20 | | 7,6 | 00:53:49 |
183 / 59 | 1505 | GŁOWACKA Karolina | ZADROŻE | brak | K-30 – 23 | | 7,7 | 00:54:02 |
184 / 60 | 1174 | MARSZAŁEK-KŁODA GRAŻYNA | JORDANÓW | RUN & FUN | K-30 – 24 | | 7,6 | 00:54:20 |
185 / 61 | 1054 | PAWLIK KATARZYNA | WODZISŁAW ŚL | | K-30 – 25 | | 7,6 | 00:54:30 |
186 | 1180 | KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 44 | | 7,6 | 00:55:15 |
187 / 62 | 1039 | KIWIOR IZABELA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 26 | | 7,5 | 00:56:18 |
188 / 63 | 1115 | GUZIK EWELINA | SKAWINA | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | K-20 – 15 | | 7,5 | 00:56:22 |
189 / 64 | 1506 | BEDNARSKA Aleksandra | KNURÓW | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | K-40 – 21 | | 7,5 | 00:56:26 |
190 / 65 | 1945 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH EWA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | K-40 – 22 | | 7,5 | 00:56:27 |
191 | 1514 | WÓJTOWICZ Zdzisław | | brak | M-60 – 3 | | 7,5 | 00:56:28 |
192 / 66 | 1045 | KARPIŃSKA ANETA | GORLICE | | K-30 – 27 | | 7,5 | 00:56:44 |
193 / 67 | 1107 | SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA PAULINA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 23 | | 7,5 | 00:56:47 |
194 | 1146 | MACINA DARIUSZ | PODŁĘŻE | PKP S.A. | M-40 – 45 | | 7,4 | 00:57:16 |
195 / 68 | 1055 | BEJ AGNIESZKA | BOCHNIA | | K-30 – 28 | | 7,4 | 00:57:27 |
196 | 1927 | SITKO SYLWESTER | PRECZÓW | | M-40 – 46 | | 7,4 | 00:57:56 |
197 / 69 | 1056 | BURNUS BEATA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | K-30 – 29 | | 7,4 | 00:58:02 |
198 | 1094 | BUJAK OLAF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 61 | | 7,4 | 00:58:38 |
199 | 1099 | LESZCZYŃSKI Aleksander | KRAKÓW | WKURW_TEAM | M-30 – 62 | | 7,3 | 00:59:04 |
200 / 70 | 1049 | LEWICKA BOŻENA | KĘTY | GONIMY | K-60 – 1 | | 7,3 | 00:59:55 |
201 / 71 | 1062 | GREGORCZYK ANNA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 30 | | 7,2 | 01:00:30 |
202 | 1109 | KLINOWSKI MARIUSZ | SKAWINA | MINI POLAND TEAM | M-40 – 47 | | 7,2 | 01:00:42 |
203 / 72 | 1930 | KOMOROWSKA SYLWIA | RZESZÓW | | K-30 – 31 | | 7,2 | 01:00:57 |
204 / 73 | 1502 | KOZERSKA-STANEK Anna | PROSZOWICE | brak | K-40 – 24 | | 7,2 | 01:01:00 |
205 | 1942 | STARZEC JANUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-60 – 4 | | 7,2 | 01:01:02 |
206 / 74 | 1507 | PODRAZA Aleksandra | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | MARATOŃCZYCY DUNAJCOWI | K-J – 1 | | 7,2 | 01:01:22 |
207 / 75 | 1135 | RUSIN-ŚLUSARCZYK HELENA | BRZEZIE | | K-30 – 32 | | 7,1 | 01:03:01 |
208 / 76 | 1943 | STARZEC JOANNA | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 16 | | 7,1 | 01:03:35 |
209 | 1944 | NOWACKI BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 63 | | 7,1 | 01:03:36 |
210 / 77 | 1932 | JERMAK KAROLINA | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | K-30 – 33 | | 7 | 01:05:44 |
211 | 1934 | PIOTROWSKI PATRYK | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 64 | | 6,9 | 01:06:16 |
212 | 1083 | BIGAJ IREK | KRAKÓW | BIGEYE TEAM | M-40 – 48 | | 6,9 | 01:06:52 |
213 | 1166 | ŁACH MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | M-40 – 49 | | 6,9 | 01:06:54 |
214 / 78 | 1919 | SMEREKA MAGDALENA | | | K-30 – 34 | | 6,9 | 01:06:56 |
215 / 79 | 1102 | MOLONG URSZULA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | K-30 – 35 | 02:20:37 | 6,6 | 01:13:16 |
216 / 80 | 1704 | TYLISZCZAK BOŻENA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 36 | 02:20:59 | 6,6 | 01:13:38 |
217 | 1145 | ŁĘŻNIAK ARKADIUSZ | KRAKÓW | PKP S.A. | M-40 – 50 | 02:26:00 | 6,4 | 01:18:39 |
218 | 1096 | WYWROT TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | | M-40 – 51 | 02:26:39 | 6,3 | 01:19:19 |
219 | 1182 | BRODOWSKI JAN | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 65 | 02:28:00 | 6,3 | 01:20:39 |
220 / 81 | 1172 | MICHNO ANNA | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | K-40 – 25 | 02:34:09 | 6 | 01:26:49 |
221 / 82 | 1019 | POPIELSKA-NEMŚ DOROTA | STASZÓW | BBL STASZÓW | K-40 – 26 | 02:34:32 | 6 | 01:27:11 |
222 / 83 | 1095 | CHAJA ZUZANNA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | NIEZRZESZONA | K-60 – 2 | 02:40:48 | 5,8 | 01:33:27 |
223 / 84 | 3007 | DE Anna | ALWERNIA | BODY MAX TRAINING | K-30 – 37 | 02:43:10 | 5,7 | 01:35:50 |