1 | 148 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | Chorki | Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy | 00:36:52 | 16,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 23 | PETRYKOWSKI Sebastian | Łęczyca | Łęczyca Team | 00:38:03 | 15,8 | 00:01:10 |
3 | 142 | GAŁCZYŃSKI Marcin | Piątek | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:40:10 | 14,9 | 00:03:18 |
4 | 32 | TOLALA Wiktor | Nowy Targ | brak | 00:40:40 | 14,8 | 00:03:48 |
5 | 83 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:41:18 | 14,5 | 00:04:26 |
6 | 119 | SKRĘTA Krzysztof | Skierniewice | Parkrun Skierniewice | 00:41:26 | 14,5 | 00:04:34 |
7 | 49 | KARWOWSKI Michał | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź | 00:42:23 | 14,2 | 00:05:30 |
8 | 79 | STRZELECKI Jakub | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:42:55 | 14 | 00:06:03 |
9 | 95 | CHYBOWSKI Jarek | Łódź | RETKINIA RUN | 00:43:08 | 13,9 | 00:06:16 |
10 | 81 | MIERZYŃSKI Sebastian | Poznań | Bieging Team Zelów | 00:43:58 | 13,6 | 00:07:06 |
11 | 84 | BŁASZCZYK Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Rossmann | 00:44:00 | 13,6 | 00:07:08 |
12 | 128 | MIESZKIAN Krystian | Nowy Dwór Maz. | brak | 00:44:35 | 13,5 | 00:07:42 |
13 | 85 | BŁASIAK Jacek | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:45:10 | 13,3 | 00:08:18 |
14 | 12 | MONCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | Poznań | Smashing Pąpkins / #OwocBiega | 00:45:17 | 13,2 | 00:08:24 |
15 | 151 | DOMINIAK Mateusz | Łódź | Clariant | 00:45:17 | 13,2 | 00:08:25 |
16 | 140 | CHODKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 00:45:25 | 13,2 | 00:08:33 |
17 | 69 | JAKUB Kowalski | Głowno | KS Głowno w biegu | 00:45:28 | 13,2 | 00:08:36 |
18 | 109 | GORĄCY Marcin | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:45:29 | 13,2 | 00:08:37 |
19 | 63 | PĘKOWSKI Bartosz | Łęczyca | brak | 00:45:42 | 13,1 | 00:08:50 |
20 | 82 | JASTRZĘBSKI Michał | Zgierz | Rossmann | 00:45:46 | 13,1 | 00:08:54 |
21 | 65 | SOBCZAK Szymon | Skierniewice | brak | 00:45:48 | 13,1 | 00:08:56 |
22 | 120 | STROŃSKI Artur | Zawada Górna | Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy | 00:45:55 | 13,1 | 00:09:02 |
23 | 103 | LACHOWSKI Robert | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:46:02 | 13 | 00:09:10 |
24 / 1 | 53 | SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna | Łódź | Bieg na 6 Łap | 00:46:04 | 13 | 00:09:12 |
25 | 52 | JAGODZIŃSKI Adam | Łódź | brak | 00:46:10 | 13 | 00:09:17 |
26 / 2 | 112 | MATUSIAK Anna | Łódź | REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ | 00:46:10 | 13 | 00:09:18 |
27 | 10 | MARCZAK Bernard | Piątek | brak | 00:46:14 | 13 | 00:09:22 |
28 | 42 | KOMINIAK Rafał | Piątek | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:46:43 | 12,8 | 00:09:51 |
29 | 48 | RAPACZ Mariusz | Szczawin Duży | MPK-Łódź | 00:47:22 | 12,7 | 00:10:29 |
30 | 126 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | Zgierz | brak | 00:47:49 | 12,5 | 00:10:57 |
31 | 100 | DOMAŃSKI Zbigniew | Łódż | Rossmann | 00:48:16 | 12,4 | 00:11:24 |
32 | 92 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | Łęczyca | brak | 00:48:18 | 12,4 | 00:11:26 |
33 | 40 | STEGLIŃSKI Jakub | Łęczyca | brak | 00:48:22 | 12,4 | 00:11:30 |
34 | 101 | DOMAŃSKI Krzysztof | Łódż | Rossmann | 00:48:23 | 12,4 | 00:11:31 |
35 | 88 | BŁASIAK Paweł | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:48:26 | 12,4 | 00:11:34 |
36 | 143 | NOWAK Dariusz | Łódź | brak | 00:48:31 | 12,4 | 00:11:38 |
37 | 47 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | Łęczyca | brak | 00:48:38 | 12,3 | 00:11:46 |
38 | 41 | WORACH Tomasz | Zgierz | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:48:52 | 12,3 | 00:12:00 |
39 | 38 | JURKIEWICZ Tadeusz | Ozorków | brak | 00:49:23 | 12,1 | 00:12:31 |
40 | 37 | WALCZAK Jacek | Brzozów | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:49:24 | 12,1 | 00:12:31 |
41 / 3 | 4 | NIKODEMIAK Paulina | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:49:31 | 12,1 | 00:12:39 |
42 / 4 | 62 | CYRULEWSKA Małgorzata | Glinnik | MPK-Łódź | 00:50:48 | 11,8 | 00:13:56 |
43 | 64 | GAJDA Piotr | Zgierz | Orange Polska | 00:50:48 | 11,8 | 00:13:56 |
44 | 102 | NOWACKI Marcin | Stryków | brak | 00:51:01 | 11,8 | 00:14:09 |
45 | 145 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | Piątek | ZSMR Piątek | 00:51:28 | 11,7 | 00:14:36 |
46 | 122 | OBORSKI Michał | Topola Szlachecka 32 | brak | 00:51:28 | 11,7 | 00:14:36 |
47 | 115 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | Łódź | #chemicalrun | 00:51:40 | 11,6 | 00:14:48 |
48 | 74 | KAZIMIERSKI Maciej | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:52:05 | 11,5 | 00:15:12 |
49 | 133 | STEGLIŃSKI Paweł | Łęczyca | brak | 00:52:30 | 11,4 | 00:15:38 |
50 | 124 | URBANEK Cezary | Kutno | BMK Kutno | 00:52:32 | 11,4 | 00:15:40 |
51 | 86 | SKONECZNY Jacek | Pabianice | Rossmann | 00:52:39 | 11,4 | 00:15:47 |
52 | 44 | TWARDOWSKI Piotr | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:52:44 | 11,4 | 00:15:51 |
53 | 134 | SPUŁTOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Bieg na 6 Łap | 00:52:52 | 11,3 | 00:16:00 |
54 | 36 | WODZYŃSKI Marcin | Piątek | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:53:10 | 11,3 | 00:16:18 |
55 | 117 | ROMAŃSKI Bartosz | Kutno | brak | 00:53:14 | 11,3 | 00:16:22 |
56 | 73 | SĘK Sebastian | Ozorków | brak | 00:53:18 | 11,3 | 00:16:26 |
57 | 26 | LELEWSKI Jarosław | Zgierz | brak | 00:53:53 | 11,1 | 00:17:01 |
58 | 34 | BINIEWICZ Sławomir | Łęczyca | Boruta Team | 00:54:04 | 11,1 | 00:17:12 |
59 | 51 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | Turek | brak | 00:54:23 | 11 | 00:17:30 |
60 | 50 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | Turek | brak | 00:54:23 | 11 | 00:17:31 |
61 | 77 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Szymon | Głowno | KS Głowno w biegu | 00:54:31 | 11 | 00:17:39 |
62 | 141 | GORĄCY Daniel | Piątek | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:54:43 | 11 | 00:17:51 |
63 / 5 | 18 | STĘPNIEWSKA Julia | Zielonka | brak | 00:54:44 | 11 | 00:17:52 |
64 | 130 | KUBIAK Piotr | Kutnio | brak | 00:54:48 | 10,9 | 00:17:56 |
65 | 43 | GRZELĄZKA Piotr | ZGIERZ | brak | 00:55:00 | 10,9 | 00:18:08 |
66 | 6 | JAGIEŁŁO Witold | Szadek | brak | 00:55:04 | 10,9 | 00:18:12 |
67 | 46 | PRZEMYSŁAW Przemysław | Bełchatów | Aktywni Kamieńsk | 00:55:08 | 10,9 | 00:18:16 |
68 | 5 | STODULSKI Krzysztof | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:55:08 | 10,9 | 00:18:16 |
69 | 8 | MARDOFEL Arek | Piątek | brak | 00:55:17 | 10,9 | 00:18:24 |
70 | 14 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kamil | Piątek | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:55:17 | 10,9 | 00:18:24 |
71 | 3 | STODULSKI Łukasz | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:55:26 | 10,8 | 00:18:33 |
72 / 6 | 35 | BINIEWICZ Renata | Łęczyca | Boruta Team | 00:55:32 | 10,8 | 00:18:40 |
73 | 123 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | Tum | brak | 00:55:35 | 10,8 | 00:18:43 |
74 / 7 | 111 | AGIER-CHOJA Ewelina | Tuszyn | Rossmann | 00:56:07 | 10,7 | 00:19:15 |
75 / 8 | 33 | LUTOMIRSKA Blanka | Łódź | brak | 00:56:07 | 10,7 | 00:19:15 |
76 | 107 | AGIER Mateusz | Tuszyn | Rossmann | 00:56:45 | 10,6 | 00:19:52 |
77 | 29 | KULECZKA Radosław | Łęczyca | brak | 00:56:45 | 10,6 | 00:19:53 |
78 | 30 | KULECZKA Łukasz | Łęczyca | brak | 00:56:46 | 10,6 | 00:19:53 |
79 | 58 | ŁYJAK Mirosław | Łagiewniki | MPK-Łódź | 00:57:04 | 10,5 | 00:20:12 |
80 / 9 | 66 | PIORUN Ewelina | Skierniewice | Parkrun Skierniewice | 00:57:05 | 10,5 | 00:20:12 |
81 | 72 | PIORUN Paweł | Skierniewice | Parkrun Skierniewice | 00:57:09 | 10,5 | 00:20:17 |
82 / 10 | 110 | KUŻAJSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | brak | 00:57:20 | 10,5 | 00:20:28 |
83 | 91 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | Łódź | brak | 00:57:38 | 10,4 | 00:20:46 |
84 | 138 | RUDZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Rossbiegani | 00:58:01 | 10,3 | 00:21:09 |
85 | 136 | SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:58:20 | 10,3 | 00:21:28 |
86 | 2 | ANDRZEJCZAK Artur | Stare Orenice | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 00:59:43 | 10 | 00:22:51 |
87 / 11 | 129 | GAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Kutno | brak | 01:00:08 | 10 | 00:23:15 |
88 | 118 | GAJEWSKI Karol | Piotrków Trybunalski | Samotny Wilk | 01:00:16 | 10 | 00:23:23 |
89 / 12 | 27 | KAMIŃSKA Róża | ZGIERZ | brak | 01:00:23 | 9,9 | 00:23:31 |
90 / 13 | 135 | ANDRZEJCZAK Joanna | Łęczyca | brak | 01:00:25 | 9,9 | 00:23:33 |
91 | 19 | STAWIŃSKI Sylwester | Łęka | brak | 01:00:47 | 9,9 | 00:23:54 |
92 | 146 | KWIATKOWSKI Tadeusz | Zgierz | brak | 01:01:28 | 9,8 | 00:24:35 |
93 / 14 | 125 | KOŁOWACIK Magdalena | KUTNO | KUTNO BIEGA | 01:02:01 | 9,7 | 00:25:08 |
94 / 15 | 24 | GAWLIK Kinga | Łęczyca | brak | 01:02:16 | 9,6 | 00:25:24 |
95 | 25 | GAWLIK Jacek | Łęczyca | brak | 01:02:17 | 9,6 | 00:25:25 |
96 / 16 | 21 | OCHOCKA Ewa | ŁÓDŹ | brak | 01:02:21 | 9,6 | 00:25:29 |
97 | 22 | OCHOCKI Łukasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | 01:02:21 | 9,6 | 00:25:29 |
98 / 17 | 45 | MONCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Poznań | brak | 01:02:37 | 9,6 | 00:25:44 |
99 | 17 | DOBOSZ Dariusz | Piątek | brak | 01:03:26 | 9,5 | 00:26:33 |
100 / 18 | 105 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Małgorzata | Łódź | Rossmann | 01:03:58 | 9,4 | 00:27:06 |
101 / 19 | 113 | GRZYMALSKA Amanda | Łódź | Rossmann | 01:04:00 | 9,4 | 00:27:08 |
102 / 20 | 106 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | Łódź | Rossmann | 01:06:03 | 9,1 | 00:29:10 |
103 / 21 | 149 | ZACHORSKA Weronika | Biała | brak | 01:06:43 | 9 | 00:29:51 |
104 | 15 | OSTANÓWKO Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | 01:07:03 | 8,9 | 00:30:11 |
105 / 22 | 80 | KUCHARCZYK Katarzyna | Poznań | brak | 01:07:54 | 8,8 | 00:31:02 |
106 | 131 | STANISZEWSKI Piotr | Kutno | Tempio-piątkowski klub biegacza | 01:08:21 | 8,8 | 00:31:29 |
107 / 23 | 28 | ZAKASZEWSKA Ewa | Zgierz | brak | 01:08:40 | 8,7 | 00:31:47 |
108 / 24 | 116 | KAMIŃSKA Sylwia | Łódź | #chemicalrun | 01:10:53 | 8,5 | 00:34:00 |
109 / 25 | 56 | WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA Iwona | Łódź | Rossbiegani | 01:10:55 | 8,5 | 00:34:03 |
110 / 26 | 96 | TOMCZYK Małgosia | Łódź | Rossbiegani | 01:17:18 | 7,8 | 00:40:26 |
111 / 27 | 59 | MICHALAK Janina | Gieczno | brak | 01:17:18 | 7,8 | 00:40:26 |
112 / 28 | 87 | SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łęczyca | brak | 01:17:19 | 7,8 | 00:40:26 |
113 / 29 | 60 | KUCHARCZYK Małgorzata | Piątek | brak | 01:21:01 | 7,4 | 00:44:08 |