1 | 7 | SIKORA Sebastian | Gdynia | ACEL OSTEO-SPORT | 03:35:05 / 3 | 00:57:28 / 2 | 01:05:18 / 1 | 05:37:52 | 36,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 87 | SZAPAR Przemysław | Gdynia | Scarpa Biegamina Team | 03:34:47 / 2 | 00:57:45 / 1 | 01:05:20 / 2 | 05:37:53 | 36,2 | 00:00:00 |
3 | 6 | FALANDYSZ Damian | Pruszków | WPRunning | 03:34:36 / 1 | 01:14:24 / 3 | 01:00:57 / 3 | 05:49:58 | 35 | 00:12:06 |
4 | 5 | BARANOW Tomasz | Platerów | brak | 03:45:21 / 5 | 01:09:56 / 4 | 01:02:18 / 4 | 05:57:37 | 34,2 | 00:19:44 |
5 | 68 | GEPPERT Jakub | Poznań | AdRunaLine Running Team | 03:48:45 / 7 | 01:13:13 / 7 | 01:01:58 / 5 | 06:03:57 | 33,6 | 00:26:05 |
6 | 167 | BRĄCZYK Krzysztof | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | 03:43:46 / 4 | 01:11:43 / 5 | 01:11:46 / 6 | 06:07:16 | 33,3 | 00:29:23 |
7 | 310 | FLORCZAK Sebastian | Stargard | SZWLA Stargard | 03:51:37 / 9 | 01:10:20 / 6 | 01:06:20 / 7 | 06:08:18 | 33,2 | 00:30:25 |
8 | 131 | MAZUREK Michał | GDAŃSK | FABER TEAM | 03:48:18 / 6 | 01:14:36 / 8 | 01:05:36 / 8 | 06:08:31 | 33,2 | 00:30:38 |
9 | 239 | STUDENCKI Dawid | Kościelisko | OIRP Kraków | 03:50:15 / 8 | 01:15:08 / 9 | 01:07:34 / 9 | 06:12:59 | 32,8 | 00:35:06 |
10 / 1 | 289 | ARSENIUK Anna | Górsk | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUN | 03:57:55 / 11 | 01:14:55 / 10 | 01:00:55 / 10 | 06:13:47 | 32,7 | 00:35:54 |
11 | 12 | KOWALIK Andrzej | Opole | Bieg Opolski | 03:56:13 / 10 | 01:19:07 / 11 | 01:02:24 / 11 | 06:17:45 | 32,4 | 00:39:52 |
12 | 171 | BORSKI Adam | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | 03:59:40 / 14 | 01:15:40 / 12 | 01:03:52 / 12 | 06:19:13 | 32,3 | 00:41:20 |
13 | 109 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | Sobótka | Monk Sandals Team | 03:57:58 / 12 | 01:21:08 / 14 | 01:04:36 / 13 | 06:23:43 | 31,9 | 00:45:50 |
14 | 304 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | Koziegłowy | Czerwonak Biega | 04:00:08 / 16 | 01:18:59 / 15 | 01:06:21 / 14 | 06:25:28 | 31,8 | 00:47:36 |
15 | 188 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Toruń | brak | 04:05:57 / 22 | 01:14:11 / 16 | 01:08:14 / 15 | 06:28:22 | 31,5 | 00:50:29 |
16 | 332 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | MaxCon Informatyka | 03:59:53 / 15 | 01:18:59 / 13 | 01:10:18 / 16 | 06:29:11 | 31,4 | 00:51:18 |
17 | 361 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | Goręczyno | xRunners | 04:01:34 / 18 | 01:20:15 / 17 | 01:12:18 / 17 | 06:34:08 | 31,1 | 00:56:15 |
18 | 218 | MODERHAK Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 04:02:21 / 19 | 01:23:03 / 19 | 01:09:37 / 18 | 06:35:03 | 31 | 00:57:10 |
19 | 279 | FORMELA Łukasz | Kartuzy | brak | 04:01:14 / 17 | 01:24:10 / 18 | 01:09:58 / 19 | 06:35:23 | 31 | 00:57:30 |
20 | 70 | MUZA Marcin | Banino | MGS LAW RUN TEAM / OIRP Gdańsk | 04:12:17 / 24 | 01:18:19 / 22 | 01:10:36 / 20 | 06:41:13 | 30,5 | 01:03:20 |
21 | 64 | WATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | Toruń | brak | 04:04:16 / 21 | 01:25:48 / 21 | 01:11:45 / 21 | 06:41:50 | 30,5 | 01:03:57 |
22 | 287 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | Rumia | brak | 04:03:16 / 20 | 01:26:47 / 20 | 01:12:24 / 22 | 06:42:28 | 30,4 | 01:04:35 |
23 | 226 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | DxTreeM | 04:12:16 / 23 | 01:20:54 / 24 | 01:12:55 / 23 | 06:46:06 | 30,1 | 01:08:13 |
24 | 31 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 04:13:01 / 25 | 01:26:06 / 28 | 01:07:10 / 24 | 06:46:19 | 30,1 | 01:08:26 |
25 / 2 | 318 | KULIKOVA Yana | Kijow | brak | 04:18:09 / 30 | 01:13:20 / 23 | 01:15:00 / 25 | 06:46:29 | 30,1 | 01:08:37 |
26 | 260 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | 04:14:11 / 27 | 01:23:32 / 26 | 01:09:11 / 26 | 06:46:56 | 30,1 | 01:09:03 |
27 / 3 | 184 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | Toruń | AKPB Marmel | 04:17:58 / 29 | 01:16:55 / 25 | 01:13:22 / 27 | 06:48:16 | 30 | 01:10:23 |
28 | 227 | CZAJKA Mariusz | Gdynia | KInO REKIN | 04:15:47 / 28 | 01:22:56 / 27 | 01:11:53 / 28 | 06:50:37 | 29,8 | 01:12:44 |
29 | 261 | KOCHMAŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 04:22:07 / 32 | 01:19:51 / 30 | 01:11:11 / 29 | 06:53:10 | 29,6 | 01:15:17 |
30 | 220 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS PEGAZ | 04:18:38 / 31 | 01:23:43 / 31 | 01:13:14 / 30 | 06:55:35 | 29,5 | 01:17:43 |
31 | 29 | SIEROCIN Jakub | Sopot | brak | 04:13:51 / 26 | 01:27:29 / 29 | 01:15:02 / 31 | 06:56:24 | 29,4 | 01:18:31 |
32 / 4 | 339 | NACZYK Marta | Gdynia | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | 04:27:30 / 44 | 01:16:56 / 33 | 01:12:31 / 32 | 06:56:59 | 29,4 | 01:19:06 |
33 | 340 | SZUBERT Ariel | Śrem | brak | 04:23:39 / 34 | 01:19:53 / 32 | 01:15:09 / 33 | 06:58:42 | 29,2 | 01:20:49 |
34 | 166 | OPACZYK Martin | Poznań | Presto Travel | 04:32:22 / 54 | 01:15:48 / 34 | 01:14:37 / 34 | 07:02:48 | 28,9 | 01:24:55 |
35 / 5 | 37 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 04:24:59 / 37 | 01:23:11 / 35 | 01:15:54 / 35 | 07:04:05 | 28,9 | 01:26:12 |
36 | 358 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | Piaseczno | OSTreSROki | 04:25:17 / 40 | 01:24:50 / 36 | 01:14:20 / 36 | 07:04:28 | 28,8 | 01:26:35 |
37 / 6 | 270 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | Toruń | brak | 04:35:42 / 64 | 01:18:49 / 41 | 01:11:04 / 37 | 07:05:37 | 28,8 | 01:27:44 |
38 | 86 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | Polskie | brak | 04:32:02 / 51 | 01:21:24 / 39 | 01:12:59 / 38 | 07:06:27 | 28,7 | 01:28:34 |
39 | 295 | URAMEK Grzegorz | Oborniki Śląskie | brak | 04:22:15 / 33 | 01:28:41 / 37 | 01:16:23 / 39 | 07:07:20 | 28,6 | 01:29:27 |
40 | 232 | HOŁDA Dominik | Gdynia | brak | 04:27:13 / 43 | 01:28:19 / 44 | 01:11:55 / 40 | 07:07:28 | 28,6 | 01:29:35 |
41 / 7 | 98 | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH Joanna | Gdynia | brak | 04:37:12 / 70 | 01:19:38 / 47 | 01:10:38 / 41 | 07:07:28 | 28,6 | 01:29:35 |
42 | 367 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 04:25:43 / 41 | 01:30:29 / 45 | 01:11:49 / 42 | 07:08:03 | 28,6 | 01:30:10 |
43 | 288 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei | 04:31:58 / 50 | 01:23:28 / 43 | 01:15:14 / 43 | 07:10:41 | 28,4 | 01:32:48 |
44 | 143 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | Ostróda | Skazani na sukces | 04:31:58 / 49 | 01:27:40 / 51 | 01:12:11 / 44 | 07:11:50 | 28,3 | 01:33:58 |
45 / 8 | 215 | ŚWIST Joanna | Gardno | Running Queen | 04:26:05 / 42 | 01:27:12 / 38 | 01:19:06 / 45 | 07:12:24 | 28,3 | 01:34:32 |
46 | 313 | POGOCKI Piotr | Knurów | brak | 04:31:54 / 48 | 01:27:54 / 54 | 01:13:10 / 46 | 07:12:58 | 28,3 | 01:35:05 |
47 | 148 | STEFANIAK Marcin | Łęczyce | brak | 04:33:03 / 59 | 01:24:25 / 48 | 01:15:54 / 47 | 07:13:23 | 28,2 | 01:35:30 |
48 | 223 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins | 04:33:00 / 58 | 01:24:40 / 49 | 01:15:46 / 48 | 07:13:27 | 28,2 | 01:35:34 |
49 | 204 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 04:29:11 / 45 | 01:30:32 / 53 | 01:14:57 / 49 | 07:14:41 | 28,2 | 01:36:48 |
50 | 238 | KREBS Marcin | Pabianice | RajSport Active | 04:32:04 / 52 | 01:28:35 / 57 | 01:14:57 / 50 | 07:15:37 | 28,1 | 01:37:44 |
51 / 9 | 3 | KAROLAK Asia | SŁUPSK | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 04:36:10 / 66 | 01:24:20 / 55 | 01:16:11 / 51 | 07:16:41 | 28 | 01:38:49 |
52 | 202 | MICHALSKI Krystian | Wrocław | ZabieganyfitTATA | 04:32:29 / 55 | 01:28:01 / 56 | 01:16:54 / 52 | 07:17:25 | 28 | 01:39:32 |
53 | 291 | UBER Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | brak | 04:23:55 / 36 | 01:32:24 / 46 | 01:21:20 / 53 | 07:17:39 | 28 | 01:39:46 |
54 | 210 | BORDYCH Jacek | Kożuchów | BOREL Marathon Team | 04:34:17 / 60 | 01:26:29 / 58 | 01:17:12 / 54 | 07:17:59 | 27,9 | 01:40:07 |
55 | 153 | OLEKSIEWICZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | OIRP GDANSK | 04:35:34 / 63 | 01:24:07 / 52 | 01:18:52 / 55 | 07:18:35 | 27,9 | 01:40:42 |
56 | 56 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | Plewiska | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 04:37:18 / 71 | 01:24:59 / 59 | 01:17:48 / 56 | 07:20:05 | 27,8 | 01:42:12 |
57 | 349 | MENZIŃSKI Przemysław | Barczewo | SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL | 04:36:14 / 67 | 01:31:18 / 64 | 01:13:01 / 57 | 07:20:34 | 27,8 | 01:42:41 |
58 | 157 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew | 04:25:09 / 39 | 01:30:05 / 42 | 01:25:28 / 58 | 07:20:42 | 27,8 | 01:42:49 |
59 | 203 | NALAZEK Marcin | Warszawa | Kalenji by Decathlon | 04:25:09 / 38 | 01:42:31 / 67 | 01:13:02 / 59 | 07:20:43 | 27,8 | 01:42:50 |
60 | 159 | PIETRZAK Jan | Wrocław | WKURW_TEAM | 04:32:42 / 57 | 01:30:30 / 60 | 01:18:33 / 60 | 07:21:46 | 27,7 | 01:43:53 |
61 | 13 | NAJDA Sławomir | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 04:23:47 / 35 | 01:34:31 / 50 | 01:25:03 / 61 | 07:23:22 | 27,6 | 01:45:29 |
62 | 25 | JAKUBEK Zbigniew Zibi | Gdańsk | brak | 04:37:09 / 69 | 01:30:25 / 65 | 01:15:58 / 62 | 07:23:34 | 27,6 | 01:45:41 |
63 | 55 | ZIEMIANIN Przemek | Gdynia | brak | 04:39:57 / 74 | 01:27:37 / 66 | 01:16:16 / 63 | 07:23:52 | 27,6 | 01:45:59 |
64 | 10 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | Krakow | Rontil-Compass | 04:31:35 / 47 | 01:32:40 / 62 | 01:20:03 / 64 | 07:24:18 | 27,5 | 01:46:26 |
65 | 193 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | Sady | brak | 04:35:05 / 62 | 01:29:23 / 63 | 01:19:55 / 65 | 07:24:25 | 27,5 | 01:46:32 |
66 | 44 | KAROLCZAK Krzysztof | Słupsk | Wataha | 04:35:49 / 65 | 01:33:51 / 68 | 01:14:46 / 66 | 07:24:27 | 27,5 | 01:46:35 |
67 | 183 | SZCZEPANEK Piotr | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | 04:34:24 / 61 | 01:29:31 / 61 | 01:20:51 / 67 | 07:24:48 | 27,5 | 01:46:55 |
68 | 63 | RAINKO Marcin | Gdańsk | GAiT | 04:32:11 / 53 | 01:38:01 / 71 | 01:15:13 / 68 | 07:25:26 | 27,5 | 01:47:33 |
69 | 306 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | brak | 04:31:20 / 46 | 01:38:42 / 69 | 01:20:09 / 69 | 07:30:12 | 27,2 | 01:52:19 |
70 | 334 | BUGIERA Jacek | Gdynia | PwC FCU Run Team | 04:32:29 / 56 | 01:37:32 / 70 | 01:20:25 / 70 | 07:30:28 | 27,2 | 01:52:35 |
71 | 292 | CHEŁMINIAK Marcin | Sopot | Ultrakrew | 04:52:49 / 95 | 01:24:52 / 79 | 01:13:38 / 71 | 07:31:20 | 27,1 | 01:53:27 |
72 / 10 | 294 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Anna | Reda | Motywatornia Team | 04:53:40 / 100 | 01:27:00 / 83 | 01:13:21 / 72 | 07:34:03 | 27 | 01:56:10 |
73 | 112 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | Rybnik | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | 04:43:52 / 80 | 01:36:39 / 82 | 01:13:35 / 73 | 07:34:08 | 27 | 01:56:15 |
74 | 93 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | Kętrzyn | VRC Kętrzyn | 04:36:41 / 68 | 01:36:56 / 72 | 01:22:12 / 74 | 07:35:50 | 26,9 | 01:57:57 |
75 | 191 | NUŻ Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega | 04:44:58 / 82 | 01:30:08 / 74 | 01:20:57 / 75 | 07:36:03 | 26,8 | 01:58:10 |
76 | 58 | SAMEREK Dariusz | Toruń | AKPB Marmel Toruń | 04:49:41 / 88 | 01:31:52 / 84 | 01:14:58 / 76 | 07:36:32 | 26,8 | 01:58:39 |
77 / 11 | 81 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | Torun | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 04:49:40 / 87 | 01:31:52 / 85 | 01:14:59 / 77 | 07:36:32 | 26,8 | 01:58:39 |
78 | 79 | NOWAK Artur | Gdynia | A@G Carp Team | 04:40:42 / 77 | 01:36:19 / 76 | 01:20:02 / 78 | 07:37:04 | 26,8 | 01:59:12 |
79 | 360 | SMYK Kamil | Rumia | brak | 04:37:42 / 72 | 01:36:11 / 73 | 01:23:40 / 79 | 07:37:33 | 26,8 | 01:59:40 |
80 | 255 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | VAI ALTO | 04:40:06 / 75 | 01:36:59 / 77 | 01:21:15 / 80 | 07:38:21 | 26,7 | 02:00:28 |
81 | 1 | TELEPSKI Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | WOŚP rządzi / NULL | 04:43:13 / 79 | 01:43:51 / 92 | 01:12:37 / 81 | 07:39:42 | 26,6 | 02:01:49 |
82 | 312 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk | 04:44:08 / 81 | 01:33:18 / 78 | 01:22:21 / 82 | 07:39:49 | 26,6 | 02:01:56 |
83 | 170 | MATUSIAK Michał | Poznań | Rowery Małgośka | 04:48:17 / 86 | 01:28:40 / 75 | 01:23:26 / 83 | 07:40:23 | 26,6 | 02:02:31 |
84 | 250 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 04:55:35 / 105 | 01:28:16 / 89 | 01:16:58 / 84 | 07:40:49 | 26,6 | 02:02:56 |
85 | 259 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | CZĘSTOCHOWA | brak | 04:53:40 / 99 | 01:26:44 / 81 | 01:22:15 / 85 | 07:42:40 | 26,5 | 02:04:47 |
86 / 12 | 126 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | Gdańsk | brak | 04:53:40 / 98 | 01:28:46 / 86 | 01:20:59 / 86 | 07:43:26 | 26,4 | 02:05:33 |
87 | 352 | SZEWCZYK Michał | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | BBL Zduńska Wola | 04:46:12 / 83 | 01:36:44 / 87 | 01:20:39 / 87 | 07:43:36 | 26,4 | 02:05:43 |
88 / 13 | 94 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | Gdańsk | brak | 05:03:01 / 111 | 01:24:37 / 93 | 01:17:42 / 88 | 07:45:21 | 26,3 | 02:07:28 |
89 | 206 | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | Gdynia | OIRP GDAŃSK / Kumple Sebana | 04:39:13 / 73 | 01:40:51 / 80 | 01:26:29 / 89 | 07:46:33 | 26,2 | 02:08:40 |
90 | 111 | DRESPA Patryk | Gdynia | Lili Team | 04:43:12 / 78 | 01:40:32 / 88 | 01:23:33 / 90 | 07:47:17 | 26,2 | 02:09:25 |
91 / 14 | 342 | LASZCZYK Nadya | Reda | brak | 05:16:32 / 160 | 01:20:50 / 109 | 01:11:33 / 91 | 07:48:56 | 26,1 | 02:11:04 |
92 | 354 | KRAUSE Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei | 04:47:50 / 85 | 01:49:32 / 110 | 01:13:05 / 92 | 07:50:28 | 26 | 02:12:35 |
93 | 176 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | Pszczółkowski Team | 04:51:12 / 93 | 01:34:59 / 91 | 01:24:56 / 93 | 07:51:08 | 26 | 02:13:15 |
94 | 119 | CISKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 04:53:31 / 97 | 01:32:31 / 90 | 01:25:14 / 94 | 07:51:17 | 26 | 02:13:25 |
95 | 124 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | Woryty | brak | 04:55:24 / 103 | 01:37:27 / 96 | 01:18:45 / 95 | 07:51:37 | 26 | 02:13:44 |
96 / 15 | 120 | GOLAS Grażyna | Gdynia | Dudycz run | 05:04:02 / 116 | 01:31:27 / 104 | 01:16:08 / 96 | 07:51:38 | 26 | 02:13:45 |
97 | 113 | DOBRZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | 04:53:01 / 96 | 01:39:04 / 95 | 01:20:09 / 97 | 07:52:15 | 25,9 | 02:14:22 |
98 | 305 | FIGURA Marcin | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Run | 05:00:25 / 107 | 01:35:16 / 105 | 01:17:40 / 98 | 07:53:22 | 25,9 | 02:15:29 |
99 | 341 | BIAŁEK Rafał | Poznań | brak | 05:04:18 / 118 | 01:30:47 / 102 | 01:19:30 / 99 | 07:54:36 | 25,8 | 02:16:43 |
100 | 205 | MYSZK Łukasz | Gdynia | Kumple Sebana | 04:51:32 / 94 | 01:42:54 / 101 | 01:20:21 / 100 | 07:54:48 | 25,8 | 02:16:55 |
101 / 16 | 290 | GOLON Marlena | Sicienko | Run Pasja | 05:04:01 / 115 | 01:31:28 / 103 | 01:19:26 / 101 | 07:54:56 | 25,8 | 02:17:03 |
102 | 338 | WILCZEK Rafał | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | 05:13:40 / 152 | 01:25:17 / 113 | 01:16:20 / 102 | 07:55:18 | 25,8 | 02:17:25 |
103 | 265 | WASILEWSKI Maciej | Nidzica | Nidzica Biega | 04:50:27 / 90 | 01:40:01 / 94 | 01:25:11 / 103 | 07:55:40 | 25,7 | 02:17:47 |
104 / 17 | 39 | SIEROCIN Agata | Gdynia | brak | 05:03:18 / 112 | 01:29:48 / 97 | 01:22:37 / 104 | 07:55:44 | 25,7 | 02:17:51 |
105 | 366 | GAFFKA Arkadiusz | Łeba | brak | 04:55:01 / 102 | 01:39:05 / 99 | 01:22:10 / 105 | 07:56:17 | 25,7 | 02:18:24 |
106 | 222 | STRZELECKI Jacek | Gdańsk | brak | 04:53:50 / 101 | 01:40:16 / 98 | 01:22:29 / 106 | 07:56:36 | 25,7 | 02:18:43 |
107 / 18 | 214 | MUZOLF Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega | 05:03:34 / 114 | 01:33:18 / 107 | 01:22:08 / 107 | 07:59:01 | 25,6 | 02:21:08 |
108 | 319 | MANIAS Michał | Pruszcz Gdanski | SUT/Pruszcz Biega | 05:04:54 / 121 | 01:33:33 / 112 | 01:20:59 / 108 | 07:59:27 | 25,5 | 02:21:34 |
109 | 321 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | 04:40:24 / 76 | 01:55:51 / 106 | 01:23:51 / 109 | 08:00:06 | 25,5 | 02:22:13 |
110 / 19 | 237 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 05:09:43 / 134 | 01:35:56 / 127 | 01:14:41 / 110 | 08:00:21 | 25,5 | 02:22:28 |
111 | 286 | WĘSIORA Jakub | Kartuzy | brak | 05:06:58 / 127 | 01:32:58 / 117 | 01:20:55 / 111 | 08:00:52 | 25,5 | 02:22:59 |
112 | 92 | TOJZA Tomasz | Dobrzyca | brak | 05:02:58 / 109 | 01:31:15 / 100 | 01:26:47 / 112 | 08:01:01 | 25,4 | 02:23:08 |
113 / 20 | 105 | SIKORA Iwona | Gdynia | brak | 05:05:44 / 123 | 01:33:48 / 114 | 01:21:39 / 113 | 08:01:11 | 25,4 | 02:23:18 |
114 | 317 | CETNAROWSKI Mariusz | Wrocław | brak | 04:47:13 / 84 | 01:49:56 / 108 | 01:24:17 / 114 | 08:01:27 | 25,4 | 02:23:34 |
115 | 173 | PODOLSKI Marek | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 05:04:23 / 119 | 01:37:10 / 120 | 01:21:47 / 115 | 08:03:21 | 25,3 | 02:25:29 |
116 | 242 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Reda | biegamyrazem.pl | 05:09:47 / 135 | 01:35:50 / 126 | 01:18:26 / 116 | 08:04:04 | 25,3 | 02:26:11 |
117 | 244 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | Poznań | brak | 05:16:04 / 159 | 01:29:57 / 128 | 01:18:22 / 117 | 08:04:25 | 25,3 | 02:26:32 |
118 | 346 | SWORSKI Roman | Łódź | Vegan & Vege Runners / Kastyo | 04:49:41 / 89 | 01:47:57 / 111 | 01:31:30 / 118 | 08:09:10 | 25 | 02:31:17 |
119 | 209 | GRZEGÓRZEK Krzysztof | Koło | brak | 04:50:39 / 92 | 01:49:09 / 115 | 01:30:12 / 119 | 08:10:01 | 25 | 02:32:08 |
120 | 96 | ZWOLIŃSKI Rafał | Koło | HURAGAN | 04:50:38 / 91 | 01:49:10 / 116 | 01:30:13 / 120 | 08:10:02 | 25 | 02:32:10 |
121 / 21 | 21 | DORSZ Beata | Sopot | brak | 05:18:02 / 168 | 01:31:41 / 136 | 01:20:48 / 121 | 08:10:32 | 25 | 02:32:39 |
122 | 363 | POTOCZEK Andrzej | lichnowy | Press Glass biegamy i wspieramy,Nowy Staw Biega | 05:06:36 / 126 | 01:33:34 / 118 | 01:30:22 / 122 | 08:10:32 | 25 | 02:32:39 |
123 | 328 | KUNIKOWSKI Andrzej | Bielkowo | brak | 05:05:44 / 122 | 01:36:29 / 121 | 01:28:20 / 123 | 08:10:34 | 25 | 02:32:41 |
124 | 152 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 04:56:55 / 106 | 01:43:36 / 119 | 01:31:36 / 124 | 08:12:08 | 24,9 | 02:34:15 |
125 / 22 | 308 | KOLODZIEJSKA Lucyna | Gdańsk | Accelerating Poland | 05:08:44 / 132 | 01:37:26 / 129 | 01:26:15 / 125 | 08:12:26 | 24,9 | 02:34:33 |
126 | 326 | STOLARSKI Jacek | Gdansk | brak | 05:05:57 / 124 | 01:38:18 / 124 | 01:28:19 / 126 | 08:12:35 | 24,8 | 02:34:42 |
127 | 241 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | Gdańsk | 7 PBOT / Grupa Biegowa 65 | 05:00:51 / 108 | 01:43:23 / 123 | 01:28:21 / 127 | 08:12:37 | 24,8 | 02:34:44 |
128 | 172 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | Gdynia | brak | 05:04:26 / 120 | 01:39:56 / 125 | 01:28:52 / 128 | 08:13:15 | 24,8 | 02:35:22 |
129 | 155 | PIEŃKOWSKO Tomasz | Reda | brak | 05:16:33 / 161 | 01:31:15 / 130 | 01:25:30 / 129 | 08:13:19 | 24,8 | 02:35:27 |
130 | 185 | MARIUSZ Gering | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | 05:09:20 / 133 | 01:39:34 / 135 | 01:24:28 / 130 | 08:13:23 | 24,8 | 02:35:30 |
131 | 217 | SKRZYPCZAK Piotr | Lublin | brak | 05:14:21 / 155 | 01:34:02 / 132 | 01:25:07 / 131 | 08:13:31 | 24,8 | 02:35:38 |
132 | 309 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | Mosty | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 04:55:34 / 104 | 01:52:22 / 131 | 01:26:31 / 132 | 08:14:28 | 24,8 | 02:36:35 |
133 | 107 | CAŁKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | Zagubieni w Lesie | 05:07:06 / 130 | 01:41:28 / 133 | 01:26:26 / 133 | 08:15:01 | 24,7 | 02:37:08 |
134 / 23 | 160 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | Kolbudy | brak | 05:12:47 / 146 | 01:37:14 / 137 | 01:25:34 / 134 | 08:15:36 | 24,7 | 02:37:44 |
135 | 24 | WOLAŃSKI Witosław | Gdańsk | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto | 05:08:15 / 131 | 01:44:08 / 139 | 01:23:15 / 135 | 08:15:39 | 24,7 | 02:37:46 |
136 / 24 | 347 | JANICKA Dobrochna | Poznań | brak | 05:10:37 / 137 | 01:44:50 / 145 | 01:22:17 / 136 | 08:17:46 | 24,6 | 02:39:53 |
137 | 133 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdańsk | Good Luck Club | 05:03:00 / 110 | 01:45:54 / 134 | 01:29:21 / 137 | 08:18:15 | 24,6 | 02:40:23 |
138 | 297 | KULGAJUK Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn biega | 05:11:56 / 143 | 01:46:00 / 148 | 01:21:24 / 138 | 08:19:21 | 24,5 | 02:41:28 |
139 / 25 | 234 | FRANCKOWSKA Marta | Świecie | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | 05:14:10 / 153 | 01:43:53 / 150 | 01:21:36 / 139 | 08:19:39 | 24,5 | 02:41:46 |
140 | 207 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | Opole | Rebellion Of Free Runners | 05:14:11 / 154 | 01:43:52 / 151 | 01:21:36 / 140 | 08:19:40 | 24,5 | 02:41:47 |
141 | 283 | GRUCHAŁA Robert | Gdynia | Padł na Ryj Team | 05:13:21 / 149 | 01:41:14 / 144 | 01:26:24 / 141 | 08:21:00 | 24,4 | 02:43:07 |
142 | 142 | SZCZUKA Paweł | Gdynia | brak | 05:06:06 / 125 | 01:37:57 / 122 | 01:37:36 / 142 | 08:21:40 | 24,4 | 02:43:47 |
143 | 263 | SIKORA Grzegorz | Książenice | McBiegacze | 05:13:11 / 148 | 01:40:05 / 143 | 01:28:59 / 143 | 08:22:16 | 24,4 | 02:44:23 |
144 / 26 | 74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM. | 05:10:47 / 138 | 01:44:42 / 146 | 01:28:10 / 144 | 08:23:41 | 24,3 | 02:45:48 |
145 | 280 | KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | Warszawa | Rembertów Team | 05:11:23 / 140 | 01:41:29 / 141 | 01:30:56 / 145 | 08:23:49 | 24,3 | 02:45:56 |
146 | 201 | DEINIUK Roman | Warszawa | brak | 05:18:04 / 169 | 01:34:48 / 142 | 01:31:18 / 146 | 08:24:11 | 24,3 | 02:46:18 |
147 | 102 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | Toruń | SPC | 05:17:38 / 164 | 01:35:14 / 140 | 01:31:46 / 147 | 08:24:39 | 24,3 | 02:46:46 |
148 | 103 | NOWAK Jarosław | Toruń | SPC | 05:13:39 / 150 | 01:44:57 / 152 | 01:27:16 / 148 | 08:25:53 | 24,2 | 02:48:00 |
149 | 71 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | Sierakowice | brak | 05:16:34 / 163 | 01:35:13 / 138 | 01:34:13 / 149 | 08:26:01 | 24,2 | 02:48:08 |
150 | 262 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak | 05:13:39 / 151 | 01:47:19 / 154 | 01:25:04 / 150 | 08:26:02 | 24,2 | 02:48:09 |
151 | 252 | SERAFIŃSKI Mirosław | Poznań | brak | 05:16:34 / 162 | 01:39:58 / 147 | 01:29:34 / 151 | 08:26:07 | 24,2 | 02:48:14 |
152 | 47 | CORBLIN Regis | Gdynia | brak | 05:17:49 / 166 | 01:43:25 / 155 | 01:26:00 / 152 | 08:27:14 | 24,1 | 02:49:22 |
153 | 106 | KŁODA Dariusz | Czapury | Drużyna Szpiku | 05:10:21 / 136 | 01:49:13 / 153 | 01:28:08 / 153 | 08:27:43 | 24,1 | 02:49:50 |
154 | 101 | KŁOSEK Jacek | Racibórz | Instal-Tech Team | 05:18:06 / 170 | 01:47:27 / 160 | 01:22:27 / 154 | 08:28:00 | 24,1 | 02:50:08 |
155 | 225 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | Bydgoszcz | WKURW_TEAM | 05:03:34 / 113 | 01:54:27 / 149 | 01:31:37 / 155 | 08:29:39 | 24 | 02:51:46 |
156 | 139 | BIESZKE Rafał | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | 05:31:01 / 202 | 01:42:55 / 171 | 01:19:37 / 156 | 08:33:33 | 23,8 | 02:55:41 |
157 | 67 | PASTWA Janusz | Gdańsk | brak | 05:20:22 / 176 | 01:53:34 / 170 | 01:19:41 / 157 | 08:33:38 | 23,8 | 02:55:45 |
158 / 27 | 49 | JOKEL Katarzyna | Gdansk | brak | 05:28:16 / 198 | 01:45:40 / 174 | 01:21:21 / 158 | 08:35:19 | 23,8 | 02:57:26 |
159 | 35 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 05:23:39 / 180 | 01:43:17 / 164 | 01:29:18 / 159 | 08:36:15 | 23,7 | 02:58:22 |
160 | 122 | JOSZCZAK Michał | Gdańsk | brak | 05:16:00 / 158 | 01:50:59 / 165 | 01:29:26 / 160 | 08:36:26 | 23,7 | 02:58:33 |
161 | 165 | PERLEJEWSKI Robert | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew | 05:35:27 / 214 | 01:43:46 / 198 | 01:18:12 / 161 | 08:37:26 | 23,7 | 02:59:33 |
162 | 335 | PISARSKI Sebastian | Gdańsk | brak | 05:19:48 / 173 | 01:45:41 / 159 | 01:32:48 / 162 | 08:38:17 | 23,6 | 03:00:24 |
163 | 26 | SAŁATA Seweryn | Łężyce | brak | 05:22:16 / 179 | 01:49:59 / 169 | 01:26:07 / 163 | 08:38:23 | 23,6 | 03:00:30 |
164 | 299 | BARAŃSKI Leszek | Gdynia | brak | 05:18:52 / 172 | 01:47:48 / 163 | 01:32:03 / 164 | 08:38:44 | 23,6 | 03:00:51 |
165 / 28 | 128 | GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA Magdalena | Sobącz | brak | 05:33:28 / 207 | 01:37:55 / 168 | 01:27:48 / 165 | 08:39:13 | 23,6 | 03:01:20 |
166 | 200 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Toruń | Kowale Team | 05:17:47 / 165 | 01:52:15 / 167 | 01:29:51 / 166 | 08:39:54 | 23,5 | 03:02:01 |
167 | 83 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 05:15:58 / 157 | 01:46:05 / 156 | 01:37:55 / 167 | 08:39:58 | 23,5 | 03:02:05 |
168 | 350 | OCHOTA Rafał | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | 05:11:53 / 142 | 01:53:59 / 161 | 01:36:09 / 168 | 08:42:01 | 23,4 | 03:04:08 |
169 | 351 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | 05:11:46 / 141 | 01:54:06 / 162 | 01:36:08 / 169 | 08:42:02 | 23,4 | 03:04:09 |
170 | 249 | STANKIEWICZ Michał | Rumia | brak | 05:27:45 / 192 | 01:47:32 / 179 | 01:28:34 / 170 | 08:43:52 | 23,4 | 03:05:59 |
171 / 29 | 118 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Rusz Pan Dupę | 05:12:49 / 147 | 01:51:42 / 158 | 01:39:49 / 171 | 08:44:21 | 23,3 | 03:06:28 |
172 | 182 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | Susz | Crossfit Susz | 05:25:10 / 182 | 01:54:14 / 200 | 01:24:56 / 172 | 08:44:21 | 23,3 | 03:06:28 |
173 | 45 | WIKTOR Gajdus | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | 05:31:07 / 203 | 01:46:33 / 188 | 01:26:41 / 173 | 08:44:22 | 23,3 | 03:06:29 |
174 | 149 | FRANKIEWICZ Maciej | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork | 05:11:20 / 139 | 02:02:36 / 175 | 01:30:25 / 174 | 08:44:22 | 23,3 | 03:06:29 |
175 | 34 | MICHNA Oskar | Radunica | RadunicaRun | 05:12:42 / 145 | 01:51:45 / 157 | 01:40:29 / 175 | 08:44:58 | 23,3 | 03:07:05 |
176 | 140 | KMIEĆ Jacek | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | 05:15:23 / 156 | 01:58:33 / 176 | 01:31:48 / 176 | 08:45:46 | 23,3 | 03:07:53 |
177 | 95 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | Chorzów | Fundacja Iskierka | 05:35:23 / 213 | 01:42:04 / 187 | 01:28:35 / 177 | 08:46:03 | 23,3 | 03:08:11 |
178 | 77 | SAŁAPA Kamil | Gdynia | brak | 05:18:11 / 171 | 01:50:26 / 166 | 01:37:59 / 178 | 08:46:37 | 23,2 | 03:08:44 |
179 / 30 | 186 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdańsk | brak | 05:44:38 / 236 | 01:38:29 / 208 | 01:23:47 / 179 | 08:46:55 | 23,2 | 03:09:02 |
180 | 302 | MICHALAK Marcin | Poznań | brak | 05:34:19 / 210 | 01:42:47 / 185 | 01:30:37 / 180 | 08:47:43 | 23,2 | 03:09:50 |
181 / 31 | 271 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 05:28:03 / 195 | 01:46:42 / 177 | 01:33:23 / 181 | 08:48:09 | 23,2 | 03:10:16 |
182 / 32 | 40 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | brak | 05:31:11 / 204 | 01:46:29 / 189 | 01:30:31 / 182 | 08:48:12 | 23,2 | 03:10:19 |
183 / 33 | 137 | BORYNA-ZŁOTA Ola | Gdańsk | LPP Team | 05:27:04 / 187 | 01:50:00 / 184 | 01:31:52 / 183 | 08:48:57 | 23,1 | 03:11:04 |
184 | 138 | BORYNA Jarek | Gdańsk | brak | 05:27:08 / 188 | 01:49:56 / 183 | 01:31:53 / 184 | 08:48:57 | 23,1 | 03:11:04 |
185 | 194 | SADOWSKI Piotr | Ostróda | I-SPORT | 05:04:08 / 117 | 02:11:20 / 180 | 01:33:29 / 185 | 08:48:58 | 23,1 | 03:11:05 |
186 | 38 | MARCHLEWSKI Kamil | Chełmno | brak | 05:33:55 / 209 | 01:45:07 / 196 | 01:32:38 / 186 | 08:51:41 | 23 | 03:13:49 |
187 / 34 | 247 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | brak | 05:25:46 / 183 | 01:51:25 / 186 | 01:34:35 / 187 | 08:51:47 | 23 | 03:13:55 |
188 | 108 | BARANOWSKI Marek | Kosakowo | COM-DKM | 05:25:50 / 184 | 01:52:33 / 192 | 01:33:25 / 188 | 08:51:48 | 23 | 03:13:56 |
189 | 365 | ŁAKOMSKI Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | brak | 05:34:51 / 211 | 01:46:12 / 203 | 01:31:18 / 189 | 08:52:21 | 23 | 03:14:28 |
190 / 35 | 251 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | KS Iskra przy Akademi Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | 05:37:30 / 219 | 01:46:58 / 212 | 01:27:54 / 190 | 08:52:23 | 23 | 03:14:30 |
191 | 253 | WĄŻ Mariusz | Reda | KS Iskra przy Akademi Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | 05:37:30 / 220 | 01:46:58 / 211 | 01:27:55 / 191 | 08:52:24 | 23 | 03:14:31 |
192 | 180 | WOJEWODA Maciej | Jezierzyce | Vege Runners | 05:21:03 / 178 | 01:58:11 / 199 | 01:33:12 / 192 | 08:52:27 | 23 | 03:14:34 |
193 | 212 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | Morąg | LEŚNY CROSS | 05:27:49 / 193 | 01:48:33 / 182 | 01:36:07 / 193 | 08:52:30 | 23 | 03:14:37 |
194 | 277 | STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | 05:17:50 / 167 | 01:58:32 / 181 | 01:36:08 / 194 | 08:52:30 | 23 | 03:14:38 |
195 / 36 | 90 | KONDRATIUK Renata | Gdańsk | brak | 05:33:54 / 208 | 01:44:28 / 191 | 01:34:09 / 195 | 08:52:32 | 23 | 03:14:39 |
196 | 272 | SZULC Michał | Sopot | brak | 05:27:17 / 189 | 01:54:54 / 206 | 01:31:08 / 196 | 08:53:20 | 22,9 | 03:15:27 |
197 / 37 | 123 | CZURYŃSKA Wioletta | Gdynia | brak | 05:24:15 / 181 | 01:50:52 / 178 | 01:38:18 / 197 | 08:53:26 | 22,9 | 03:15:33 |
198 | 236 | PĘKAL Artur | Sadlinki | brak | 05:20:06 / 174 | 01:53:50 / 173 | 01:39:31 / 198 | 08:53:28 | 22,9 | 03:15:35 |
199 | 130 | MORUS Tomek | Dubiel | brak | 05:20:06 / 175 | 01:53:50 / 172 | 01:39:31 / 199 | 08:53:28 | 22,9 | 03:15:35 |
200 | 69 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | Gdynia | RUNSOFUN | 05:20:38 / 177 | 01:57:10 / 190 | 01:36:16 / 200 | 08:54:04 | 22,9 | 03:16:11 |
201 | 161 | PODCZARSKI Tomek | Kolbudy | brak | 05:38:56 / 224 | 01:41:50 / 201 | 01:33:28 / 201 | 08:54:16 | 22,9 | 03:16:23 |
202 | 189 | LIC Janusz | Zabrze | Biskupice Biegają | 05:29:05 / 201 | 01:50:02 / 197 | 01:37:05 / 202 | 08:56:13 | 22,8 | 03:18:20 |
203 | 46 | POMASKI Paweł | Warszawa | adidas Runners Warsaw | 05:26:11 / 186 | 01:56:50 / 207 | 01:33:32 / 203 | 08:56:34 | 22,8 | 03:18:41 |
204 | 14 | SIOMAK Michał | Gdansk | brak | 05:28:18 / 199 | 01:58:56 / 216 | 01:29:34 / 204 | 08:56:49 | 22,8 | 03:18:56 |
205 | 65 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | Toruń | Muchy na zębach | 05:39:48 / 227 | 01:44:00 / 209 | 01:33:20 / 205 | 08:57:09 | 22,8 | 03:19:16 |
206 | 187 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | Toruń | SPC | 05:35:42 / 217 | 01:48:06 / 210 | 01:33:24 / 206 | 08:57:13 | 22,8 | 03:19:20 |
207 / 38 | 301 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | Baranowo | brak | 05:48:59 / 243 | 01:39:30 / 220 | 01:29:01 / 207 | 08:57:30 | 22,8 | 03:19:38 |
208 | 110 | MALIŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto | 05:28:54 / 200 | 01:51:54 / 202 | 01:39:09 / 208 | 08:59:58 | 22,7 | 03:22:05 |
209 | 276 | ROMAN Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Przecinak77 | 05:35:36 / 216 | 01:55:19 / 223 | 01:29:34 / 209 | 09:00:29 | 22,6 | 03:22:37 |
210 / 39 | 353 | BIESZKE Iza | mosty | Wymiatacze | 05:49:13 / 244 | 01:46:17 / 231 | 01:25:43 / 210 | 09:01:14 | 22,6 | 03:23:21 |
211 | 345 | KARCZ Tomasz | Wrocław | Tealtree.eu | 05:27:41 / 190 | 01:58:48 / 215 | 01:35:37 / 211 | 09:02:07 | 22,6 | 03:24:14 |
212 / 40 | 344 | KICINSKA Dorota | Wrocław | tealtree.eu | 05:27:41 / 191 | 01:58:47 / 214 | 01:35:40 / 212 | 09:02:09 | 22,6 | 03:24:16 |
213 / 41 | 158 | SOSNOWSKA Bożena | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew | 05:35:22 / 212 | 01:52:58 / 218 | 01:34:54 / 213 | 09:03:15 | 22,5 | 03:25:22 |
214 | 57 | GUZINSKI Jacek | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew | 05:35:30 / 215 | 01:52:51 / 217 | 01:34:54 / 214 | 09:03:15 | 22,5 | 03:25:22 |
215 / 42 | 51 | SZTYBOR Joanna | Gdańsk | Trener Lokalny | 05:37:20 / 218 | 01:53:54 / 228 | 01:32:26 / 215 | 09:03:41 | 22,5 | 03:25:48 |
216 | 16 | DRAMCZYK Błażej | Lębork | Wataha | 05:12:25 / 144 | 02:18:49 / 227 | 01:34:01 / 216 | 09:05:16 | 22,4 | 03:27:23 |
217 / 43 | 269 | PRUSS Katarzyna | Szczecin | WKURW_TEAM | 05:37:38 / 221 | 01:53:36 / 226 | 01:34:28 / 217 | 09:05:43 | 22,4 | 03:27:50 |
218 / 44 | 256 | HINZ Anna | RUMIA | Wymiatacze | 05:40:24 / 228 | 01:50:48 / 225 | 01:35:51 / 218 | 09:07:04 | 22,4 | 03:29:11 |
219 | 316 | BOLEK Daniel | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SUT/Pruszcz Biega | 05:28:15 / 197 | 01:53:18 / 205 | 01:45:52 / 219 | 09:07:26 | 22,4 | 03:29:33 |
220 | 254 | JAN Jarosław | Pruszcz gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega | 05:28:06 / 196 | 01:53:26 / 204 | 01:45:53 / 220 | 09:07:26 | 22,4 | 03:29:34 |
221 / 45 | 330 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | Koszalin | Modlitwa Biegania Koszalin | 05:46:09 / 238 | 01:57:18 / 238 | 01:26:00 / 221 | 09:09:28 | 22,3 | 03:31:36 |
222 | 333 | REMLAJN Adam | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | 05:39:47 / 226 | 01:51:25 / 224 | 01:38:53 / 222 | 09:10:06 | 22,3 | 03:32:13 |
223 / 46 | 36 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | Gdynia | brak | 05:53:17 / 249 | 01:43:36 / 233 | 01:33:28 / 223 | 09:10:22 | 22,2 | 03:32:29 |
224 | 48 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | Tychy | RUNHOGS Tychy | 05:33:08 / 206 | 01:53:17 / 213 | 01:44:06 / 224 | 09:10:32 | 22,2 | 03:32:39 |
225 | 141 | WIERZBA Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC | 05:48:17 / 242 | 01:49:06 / 234 | 01:33:46 / 225 | 09:11:10 | 22,2 | 03:33:17 |
226 | 362 | CHODOROWICZ Kamil | Morąg | TEAM KOPEĆ | 05:39:11 / 225 | 01:57:41 / 232 | 01:34:17 / 226 | 09:11:11 | 22,2 | 03:33:18 |
227 | 20 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | 05:32:28 / 205 | 01:58:08 / 222 | 01:40:50 / 227 | 09:11:28 | 22,2 | 03:33:35 |
228 / 47 | 369 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 05:43:45 / 233 | 01:49:22 / 230 | 01:38:47 / 228 | 09:11:55 | 22,2 | 03:34:03 |
229 / 48 | 42 | WASZYK Anita | Zalasewo | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 05:43:45 / 232 | 01:48:56 / 229 | 01:39:14 / 229 | 09:11:55 | 22,2 | 03:34:03 |
230 / 49 | 278 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | Warszawa | Spartanie Dzieciom | 05:28:01 / 194 | 01:50:22 / 193 | 01:54:47 / 230 | 09:13:10 | 22,1 | 03:35:18 |
231 | 82 | SARNECKI Kamil | Gdańsk | RUN AROUND THE ISLAND | 05:40:45 / 229 | 01:56:46 / 235 | 01:36:40 / 231 | 09:14:11 | 22,1 | 03:36:19 |
232 | 248 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | Gdańsk / Lubnia | Grupa Trójmiasto | 06:03:17 / 264 | 01:48:26 / 246 | 01:23:14 / 232 | 09:14:58 | 22,1 | 03:37:06 |
233 | 307 | ARENDT Michał | Gdynia | brak | 05:37:48 / 222 | 02:07:25 / 242 | 01:31:12 / 233 | 09:16:26 | 22 | 03:38:33 |
234 | 53 | ZAGALSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | brak | 05:48:07 / 241 | 01:52:00 / 237 | 01:36:56 / 234 | 09:17:04 | 22 | 03:39:11 |
235 | 19 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | Susz | Tri NEGU | 05:26:09 / 185 | 02:02:18 / 219 | 01:48:39 / 235 | 09:17:07 | 22 | 03:39:14 |
236 | 156 | ARAUCZ Adrian | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | 05:41:56 / 230 | 02:02:17 / 240 | 01:34:24 / 236 | 09:18:38 | 21,9 | 03:40:45 |
237 | 298 | WILK Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 05:45:11 / 237 | 01:54:36 / 236 | 01:40:16 / 237 | 09:20:05 | 21,9 | 03:42:12 |
238 / 50 | 175 | MAKOWSKA Patrycja | Gdańsk | brak | 05:42:16 / 231 | 02:06:18 / 245 | 01:33:20 / 238 | 09:21:55 | 21,8 | 03:44:02 |
239 | 281 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 05:38:35 / 223 | 01:50:33 / 221 | 01:53:19 / 239 | 09:22:28 | 21,8 | 03:44:35 |
240 | 219 | TUST Kamil | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 05:07:02 / 128 | 02:11:50 / 195 | 02:05:39 / 240 | 09:24:32 | 21,7 | 03:46:39 |
241 | 224 | KOCIOŁEK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 05:07:04 / 129 | 02:11:45 / 194 | 02:05:43 / 241 | 09:24:33 | 21,7 | 03:46:40 |
242 / 51 | 296 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | 05:46:22 / 239 | 01:57:12 / 239 | 01:42:03 / 242 | 09:25:38 | 21,6 | 03:47:46 |
243 | 293 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | Rumia | OIRP Gdańsk | 05:56:54 / 254 | 01:50:54 / 244 | 01:38:03 / 243 | 09:25:52 | 21,6 | 03:47:59 |
244 | 8 | POBŁOCKI Jan | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom | 05:54:34 / 253 | 01:50:24 / 241 | 01:42:24 / 244 | 09:27:23 | 21,6 | 03:49:30 |
245 | 303 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | Ostrołęka | Morsy Ostrołęka | 05:59:48 / 259 | 01:56:18 / 253 | 01:33:39 / 245 | 09:29:46 | 21,5 | 03:51:53 |
246 | 267 | BACA Bartosz | Poznań | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 05:50:09 / 245 | 02:03:07 / 249 | 01:36:42 / 246 | 09:29:58 | 21,5 | 03:52:05 |
247 | 266 | KOWALSKI Adam | Gdansk | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 05:50:11 / 246 | 02:03:05 / 250 | 01:36:42 / 247 | 09:29:59 | 21,5 | 03:52:06 |
248 | 229 | STRZELEC Tomasz | Gryfino | brak | 06:02:44 / 263 | 01:53:09 / 252 | 01:34:18 / 248 | 09:30:11 | 21,5 | 03:52:18 |
249 | 129 | RAFALSKI Eliasz | Olsztyn | brak | 05:53:56 / 251 | 01:58:21 / 248 | 01:44:31 / 249 | 09:36:49 | 21,2 | 03:58:56 |
250 | 181 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Wojciech | Dębówko | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | 05:52:46 / 247 | 01:59:26 / 247 | 01:44:35 / 250 | 09:36:49 | 21,2 | 03:58:56 |
251 | 179 | ZDUNEK Józef | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | 05:52:52 / 248 | 02:02:56 / 251 | 01:41:00 / 251 | 09:36:49 | 21,2 | 03:58:56 |
252 | 211 | KUZIMSKI Aleksander | Gdańsk | brak | 05:46:29 / 240 | 01:59:46 / 243 | 01:50:34 / 252 | 09:36:50 | 21,2 | 03:58:57 |
253 | 15 | GAUDEN Piotr | Toruń | SPC | 05:59:41 / 256 | 02:00:57 / 254 | 01:36:57 / 253 | 09:37:36 | 21,2 | 03:59:43 |
254 | 174 | BIELSKI Janusz | Warszawa | See You Later Team | 05:58:54 / 255 | 02:02:21 / 258 | 01:41:50 / 254 | 09:43:06 | 21 | 04:05:13 |
255 / 52 | 89 | SCHMIDT Beata | Gdynia | Miki Team | 06:02:39 / 262 | 01:58:36 / 257 | 01:43:36 / 255 | 09:44:52 | 20,9 | 04:06:59 |
256 / 53 | 23 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | Toruń | SPC | 05:59:42 / 257 | 02:03:57 / 262 | 01:44:26 / 256 | 09:48:07 | 20,8 | 04:10:14 |
257 | 27 | BĄK Andrzej | Józefowo 7 | SPC | 05:59:45 / 258 | 02:03:54 / 261 | 01:44:28 / 257 | 09:48:08 | 20,8 | 04:10:15 |
258 | 324 | MARCINOWSKI Arek | Warszawa | Fundacja Pałac Struga | 05:54:23 / 252 | 02:08:36 / 260 | 01:47:41 / 258 | 09:50:42 | 20,7 | 04:12:49 |
259 / 54 | 199 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | POLSKA | SPC | 03:59:13 / 13 | 01:55:10 / 40 | 03:56:53 / 259 | 09:51:17 | 20,7 | 04:13:24 |
260 | 177 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | Wetlina | BSCzady | 06:13:41 / 273 | 02:08:37 / 279 | 01:30:54 / 260 | 09:53:12 | 20,6 | 04:15:20 |
261 | 285 | ROST Zbyszek | Gdańsk | brak | 06:11:34 / 271 | 01:58:47 / 265 | 01:43:01 / 261 | 09:53:22 | 20,6 | 04:15:29 |
262 | 115 | OBŁUSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | Bayer Life Team | 06:01:59 / 261 | 02:03:54 / 264 | 01:47:47 / 262 | 09:53:41 | 20,6 | 04:15:48 |
263 | 80 | OSTROWSKI Józef | Tczew | Biegający Tczew / Pazurtupaka / Gemalto | 06:04:22 / 265 | 02:06:53 / 267 | 01:44:18 / 263 | 09:55:33 | 20,6 | 04:17:40 |
264 | 368 | SIMIŃSKI Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak | 06:14:11 / 275 | 01:56:24 / 266 | 01:45:17 / 264 | 09:55:53 | 20,5 | 04:18:00 |
265 | 162 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | Dziki Dzik TEAM | 06:08:18 / 269 | 02:10:20 / 275 | 01:38:26 / 265 | 09:57:05 | 20,5 | 04:19:12 |
266 | 331 | CHUDIO Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 05:53:20 / 250 | 02:08:21 / 259 | 01:55:25 / 266 | 09:57:06 | 20,5 | 04:19:14 |
267 | 125 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | Poznań | Night Runners | 06:05:08 / 267 | 02:00:38 / 263 | 01:52:32 / 267 | 09:58:19 | 20,5 | 04:20:26 |
268 | 208 | SLENDAK Jacek | Pabianice | brak | 06:07:59 / 268 | 02:05:48 / 269 | 01:45:16 / 268 | 09:59:04 | 20,4 | 04:21:12 |
269 | 116 | PURWIN Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak | 06:14:49 / 276 | 02:01:27 / 273 | 01:42:53 / 269 | 09:59:10 | 20,4 | 04:21:17 |
270 | 127 | LIPIŃSKI Ireneusz | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak | 06:14:54 / 278 | 02:01:19 / 271 | 01:42:58 / 270 | 09:59:11 | 20,4 | 04:21:18 |
271 / 55 | 18 | PURWIN Beata | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak | 06:14:50 / 277 | 02:01:25 / 272 | 01:42:56 / 271 | 09:59:11 | 20,4 | 04:21:18 |
272 / 56 | 121 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | Gdańsk | #złotynakilometr/wkurw_team | 05:44:19 / 234 | 02:16:45 / 255 | 02:01:41 / 272 | 10:02:46 | 20,3 | 04:24:53 |
273 | 275 | BIRULA Michał | Szczecin | xRunners | 05:44:21 / 235 | 02:16:43 / 256 | 02:01:42 / 273 | 10:02:47 | 20,3 | 04:24:54 |
274 / 57 | 221 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS PEGAZ | 06:20:29 / 280 | 01:59:11 / 276 | 01:44:48 / 274 | 10:04:29 | 20,2 | 04:26:36 |
275 / 58 | 323 | KUNKEL Anna | Gdańsk | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | 06:25:37 / 284 | 01:58:12 / 281 | 01:46:13 / 275 | 10:10:04 | 20,1 | 04:32:11 |
276 / 59 | 213 | BALEWSKA Iwona | Toruń | brak | 06:25:46 / 285 | 02:03:55 / 285 | 01:41:23 / 276 | 10:11:04 | 20 | 04:33:11 |
277 | 132 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club | 06:01:18 / 260 | 02:16:32 / 274 | 01:54:41 / 277 | 10:12:32 | 20 | 04:34:39 |
278 | 43 | DĘBEK Piotr | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | 06:24:01 / 283 | 01:58:36 / 280 | 01:52:29 / 278 | 10:15:07 | 19,9 | 04:37:14 |
279 | 235 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | Śrem | Runner's Power Śrem | 06:24:00 / 282 | 02:03:35 / 283 | 01:47:56 / 279 | 10:15:32 | 19,9 | 04:37:39 |
280 | 61 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | Ciechocinek | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 06:09:47 / 270 | 02:06:06 / 270 | 02:00:06 / 280 | 10:16:00 | 19,9 | 04:38:07 |
281 / 60 | 268 | WINIARSKA Izabela | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | 06:05:06 / 266 | 02:06:48 / 268 | 02:06:23 / 281 | 10:18:18 | 19,8 | 04:40:25 |
282 / 61 | 54 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | TYCHY | RUNHOGS Tychy | 06:27:30 / 286 | 01:58:22 / 282 | 01:52:46 / 282 | 10:18:39 | 19,8 | 04:40:46 |
283 / 62 | 9 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | Gdynia | Spartanie Dzieciom | 06:30:21 / 289 | 01:59:39 / 286 | 01:51:11 / 283 | 10:21:11 | 19,7 | 04:43:18 |
284 / 63 | 258 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | Warszawa | Virtual Runner Club | 06:30:15 / 288 | 01:59:44 / 287 | 01:51:11 / 284 | 10:21:11 | 19,7 | 04:43:18 |
285 | 178 | CIEŚLAK Paweł | Gdynia | BSCzady | 06:13:56 / 274 | 02:08:03 / 277 | 02:02:52 / 285 | 10:24:53 | 19,6 | 04:47:00 |
286 | 197 | POGORZELSKI Maciek | Straszyn | Straszyn biega | 06:13:12 / 272 | 02:08:50 / 278 | 02:03:56 / 286 | 10:26:00 | 19,6 | 04:48:07 |
287 | 246 | DAMIAN Tomasz | Gdańsk | WildCrewTeam | 06:18:17 / 279 | 02:11:09 / 284 | 01:59:15 / 287 | 10:28:42 | 19,5 | 04:50:49 |
288 | 30 | ROWICKI Jarosław | Morąg | LEŚNY CROSS | 06:28:56 / 287 | 04:08:11 / 288 | | 10:37:08 | 12,8 | -1 okr. |
289 | 240 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | brak | 06:23:54 / 281 | 04:16:57 / 289 | | 10:40:51 | 12,7 | -1 okr. |
290 | 228 | MIKA Damian | Racibórz | brak | 06:38:06 / 292 | 04:02:46 / 290 | | 10:40:53 | 12,7 | -1 okr. |
291 / 64 | 150 | MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | Zgierz | brak | 06:37:52 / 291 | 04:07:03 / 291 | | 10:44:56 | 12,7 | -1 okr. |
292 / 65 | 315 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magda | Gdynia | Motywatornia Team | 06:49:08 / 300 | 04:01:35 / 292 | | 10:50:44 | 12,5 | -1 okr. |
293 / 66 | 52 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 06:49:04 / 299 | 04:01:42 / 293 | | 10:50:46 | 12,5 | -1 okr. |
294 / 67 | 151 | ZAWADZKA Beata | Zgierz | brak | 06:43:33 / 298 | 04:07:54 / 294 | | 10:51:27 | 12,5 | -1 okr. |
295 | 41 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem | 06:32:18 / 290 | 04:22:43 / 295 | | 10:55:01 | 12,5 | -1 okr. |
296 / 68 | 337 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | DyamentyWTrasie | 06:43:21 / 297 | 04:11:41 / 296 | | 10:55:03 | 12,5 | -1 okr. |
297 / 69 | 32 | MAŁGORZATA Dobrzyńska | Torun | SPC | 06:41:59 / 295 | 04:17:18 / 297 | | 10:59:18 | 12,4 | -1 okr. |
298 / 70 | 370 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | Torun | SPC | 06:41:51 / 293 | 04:17:26 / 298 | | 10:59:18 | 12,4 | -1 okr. |
299 / 71 | 33 | ŻANETA Błasińska | CIECHOCINEK | SPC | 06:41:55 / 294 | 04:17:24 / 299 | | 10:59:19 | 12,4 | -1 okr. |
300 / 72 | 22 | MOCZADŁO Maria | Toruń | SPC | 06:42:36 / 296 | 04:16:45 / 300 | | 10:59:21 | 12,4 | -1 okr. |
Nie ukończyło 15 uczestników |
DNF* | 117 | CIESIELSKI Witold | Gdansk | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 311 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | Pszczółkowski Team | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 145 | MROZIAK Maciek | GDYNIA | Drużyna Szpiku | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 2 | ŚWIERC Marcin | Lisowice | BUFF Pro Team | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 72 | JASTER Malgorzata | Berlin | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 336 | BARNAŚ Ilona | Warszawa | PrettyFittyTeam | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 114 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 169 | SOWA Michał | Gdańsk | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 135 | KOPYCKI Bartosz | Poznań | hipopompon klap | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 264 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 329 | MAŁEK Mateusz | Poznań | Sii Running Team | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 348 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marta | Warszawa | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | Toruń | SPC | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 284 | GAŃKO Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 88 | CHALASTRA Michał | Gdynia | Miki Team | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |