1 | 1295 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | Pabianice | Jutrzenka Bychlew | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 1 | 00:02:44.208 | 19,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1284 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maksymilian | Dziektarzew 355 | MaksiorTeam | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 2 | 00:02:48.108 | 19,3 | 00:00:03 |
3 | 1293 | FRONTCZAK Nikodem | Łódź | PSV Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 3 | 00:02:51.063 | 18,9 | 00:00:06 |
4 | 1254 | STAŃ Artur | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 4 | 00:03:01.381 | 17,9 | 00:00:17 |
5 | 1248 | TOMASZEWSKI Aleks | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 5 | 00:03:01.401 | 17,9 | 00:00:17 |
6 | 1622 | GRYGIEL Tomasz | Łódź | SP 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 6 | 00:03:05.413 | 17,5 | 00:00:21 |
7 | 1242 | GROCHOWSKI Kajetan | Łódź | SP 65 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 7 | 00:03:06.400 | 17,4 | 00:00:22 |
8 | 1298 | ANTCZAK Kacper | Rąbień AB | Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa Aleksandrów Łódzki | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 8 | 00:03:08.538 | 17,2 | 00:00:24 |
9 | 1229 | WINKLER Jakub | ŁÓDŹ | Akademia lekkoatletyki | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 9 | 00:03:09.753 | 17,1 | 00:00:25 |
10 | 1590 | JANICKI Kajetan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 10 | 00:03:10.866 | 17 | 00:00:26 |
11 | 1276 | BRUDNIEWICZ Wojciech | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 11 | 00:03:15.188 | 16,6 | 00:00:30 |
12 | 1261 | WALAS Tymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 12 | 00:03:16.892 | 16,5 | 00:00:32 |
13 | 1249 | WIĘCKOWSKI Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 13 | 00:03:19.281 | 16,3 | 00:00:35 |
14 | 1372 | LACHMAN Wojciech | Łódź | Łódeczka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 14 | 00:03:21.038 | 16,1 | 00:00:36 |
15 | 1227 | BORKOWSKI Kajetan | Starowa Góra | RKS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 15 | 00:03:22.872 | 16 | 00:00:38 |
16 | 1300 | KRYSICKI Mateusz | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 16 | 00:03:24.858 | 15,8 | 00:00:40 |
17 | 1626 | CYNAMON Kacper | Plichtów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 17 | 00:03:26.412 | 15,7 | 00:00:42 |
18 | 1310 | KOWALSKI Franciszek | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 18 | 00:03:27.792 | 15,6 | 00:00:43 |
19 | 1307 | PALUSZEK Jakub | Bełchatów | SP 13 Bełchatów | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 19 | 00:03:29.402 | 15,5 | 00:00:45 |
20 | 1314 | NOSKOWSKI Dawid | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 20 | 00:03:30.155 | 15,4 | 00:00:45 |
21 | 1221 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 21 | 00:03:31.317 | 15,3 | 00:00:47 |
22 | 1616 | RZEMIENIUK Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 22 | 00:03:33.641 | 15,2 | 00:00:49 |
23 | 1232 | PIECHURA Wiktor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 23 | 00:03:34.160 | 15,1 | 00:00:49 |
24 | 1214 | JANIAK Bartłomiej | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 24 | 00:03:35.842 | 15 | 00:00:51 |
25 | 1233 | BOŃCZAK Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 25 | 00:03:36.619 | 15 | 00:00:52 |
26 | 1288 | BIAŁEK Igor | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 26 | 00:03:37.045 | 14,9 | 00:00:52 |
27 | 1624 | LESIAK Szymon | Byszewy | SP Stare Skoszewy | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 27 | 00:03:37.503 | 14,9 | 00:00:53 |
28 | 1266 | GAJDA Jan | Łódź | SKS Delfin | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 28 | 00:03:38.706 | 14,8 | 00:00:54 |
29 | 1265 | ADAMCZYK Borys | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 29 | 00:03:39.801 | 14,7 | 00:00:55 |
30 | 1287 | GODLEWSKI Adrian | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polanik | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 30 | 00:03:40.869 | 14,7 | 00:00:56 |
31 | 1251 | SOSNOWSKI Bartosz | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 31 | 00:03:41.137 | 14,7 | 00:00:56 |
32 | 1269 | TĄPOLSKI Karol | Łódź | K-Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 32 | 00:03:42.073 | 14,6 | 00:00:57 |
33 | 1220 | KULA Paweł | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 33 | 00:03:42.325 | 14,6 | 00:00:58 |
34 | 1268 | KRAKOWIAK Jan | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 34 | 00:03:42.870 | 14,5 | 00:00:58 |
35 | 1267 | BŁOCH Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 35 | 00:03:43.737 | 14,5 | 00:00:59 |
36 | 1282 | KOWALIK Bartosz | Łagiewniki Nowe | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 36 | 00:03:44.023 | 14,5 | 00:00:59 |
37 | 1252 | DOBROSZ Szymon | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 37 | 00:03:46.480 | 14,3 | 00:01:02 |
38 | 1617 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 38 | 00:03:49.672 | 14,1 | 00:01:05 |
39 | 1241 | KIERZEK Igor | Łódź | #happyrunners | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 39 | 00:03:50.841 | 14 | 00:01:06 |
40 | 1303 | WOJTYCZKA Maciej | Lodz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 40 | 00:03:51.373 | 14 | 00:01:07 |
41 | 1273 | STELMASZEWSKI Adrian | Ozorków | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 41 | 00:03:52.086 | 14 | 00:01:07 |
42 | 1280 | BUCHACZ Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 42 | 00:03:52.558 | 13,9 | 00:01:08 |
43 | 1231 | BARTCZAK Bryan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 43 | 00:03:54.695 | 13,8 | 00:01:10 |
44 | 1285 | SZUMIŃSKI Adam | Ruda Bugaj | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 44 | 00:03:57.468 | 13,6 | 00:01:13 |
45 | 1218 | CZARNECKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 45 | 00:04:01.000 | 13,4 | 00:01:16 |
46 | 1237 | TRANDA Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 46 | 00:04:05.378 | 13,2 | 00:01:21 |
47 | 1234 | WYSOCKI Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 47 | 00:04:24.766 | 12,2 | 00:01:40 |
48 | 1250 | BRZOZOWSKI Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 48 | 00:04:40.806 | 11,5 | 00:01:56 |
49 | 1217 | ROSIAK Natan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2007 – 49 | 00:05:48.323 | 9,3 | 00:03:04 |