Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz Michał | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | 00:33:27.025 | 17,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 92 | BARGLIK Adam | Karczew | brak | 00:37:20.017 | 16,1 | 00:03:52 |
3 | 29 | PLEJZNEROWSKI Marcin | Otwock | Otwock Biega | 00:37:49.827 | 15,9 | 00:04:22 |
4 | 95 | STEPHANE Cloarec | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:38:24.083 | 15,6 | 00:04:57 |
5 | 19 | MAZUREK Michał | Wola Karczewska | brak | 00:38:46.918 | 15,5 | 00:05:19 |
6 / 1 | 108 | STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA Anna | Łukówiec | TUPTUŚ Otwock | 00:39:11.229 | 15,3 | 00:05:44 |
7 | 39 | ŻEBROWSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team | 00:39:22.870 | 15,2 | 00:05:55 |
8 | 13 | KONOFAŁ Arkadiusz | Otwock | Otwock Biega | 00:39:36.103 | 15,2 | 00:06:09 |
9 | 6 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | Józefów | brak | 00:39:47.148 | 15,1 | 00:06:20 |
10 | 4 | BUDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 00:39:51.756 | 15,1 | 00:06:24 |
11 | 50 | URBAŃSKI Klaudiusz | Otwock | brak | 00:40:04.327 | 15 | 00:06:37 |
12 | 57 | BASAJ Piotr | Karczew | brak | 00:40:12.225 | 14,9 | 00:06:45 |
13 / 2 | 26 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | Gamratka | DREAM RUN | 00:40:56.872 | 14,7 | 00:07:29 |
14 | 31 | DUDA Tomasz | Lublin | brak | 00:40:57.418 | 14,6 | 00:07:30 |
15 | 21 | KOCISZEWSKI Paweł | Karczew | Golden Ring Ultra Trial 100km | 00:40:59.585 | 14,6 | 00:07:32 |
16 | 100 | ŻURAWSKI Robert | Otwock | brak | 00:42:32.690 | 14,1 | 00:09:05 |
17 | 76 | RUDZKI Michał | Karczew | Gmina Karczew | 00:42:53.197 | 14 | 00:09:26 |
18 | 37 | SOBOTA Artur | Warszawa | decoarty.pl | 00:42:59.840 | 14 | 00:09:32 |
19 | 34 | KOTOWICZ Tadeusz | otwock | brak | 00:43:12.532 | 13,9 | 00:09:45 |
20 | 48 | BASAJ Marcin | Karczew | brak | 00:43:30.700 | 13,8 | 00:10:03 |
21 / 3 | 97 | SEKŚCIŃSKA Magda | Łomża | brak | 00:43:30.775 | 13,8 | 00:10:03 |
22 | 33 | SIWAK Robert | Karczew | brak | 00:44:27.079 | 13,5 | 00:11:00 |
23 | 105 | KRUK Andrzej | Otwock | brak | 00:44:57.286 | 13,3 | 00:11:30 |
24 | 59 | ZAGOŻDŻON Piotr | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:45:21.724 | 13,2 | 00:11:54 |
25 | 18 | ŚLĘCZKA Piotr | LEGIONOWO | brak | 00:45:25.655 | 13,2 | 00:11:58 |
26 | 22 | HERUBIN Mateusz | Warszówka | brak | 00:45:27.483 | 13,2 | 00:12:00 |
27 | 104 | WIŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | Otwock | Otwock Biega | 00:45:27.873 | 13,2 | 00:12:00 |
28 | 8 | GAWŁOWSKI Adam | Otwock | brak | 00:46:32.842 | 12,9 | 00:13:05 |
29 | 9 | PIĘTKA Michał | JÓZEFÓW | brak | 00:46:40.905 | 12,9 | 00:13:13 |
30 / 4 | 87 | CZAJKOWSKA Agnieszka | Karczew | brak | 00:46:55.329 | 12,8 | 00:13:28 |
31 | 25 | MARCINKOWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | ZKS DZIKI DZIK | 00:47:06.981 | 12,7 | 00:13:39 |
32 | 103 | KULESZA Jacek | Otwock | brak | 00:47:11.474 | 12,7 | 00:13:44 |
33 | 28 | OLCZAK Janusz | Warszawa | Bieganie 50+ | 00:47:30.224 | 12,6 | 00:14:03 |
34 | 35 | KOWALEWSKI Jan | legionowo | brak | 00:47:50.803 | 12,5 | 00:14:23 |
35 | 23 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | Karczew | brak | 00:48:15.241 | 12,4 | 00:14:48 |
36 | 12 | BASEK Artur | Otwock | Otwock Biega | 00:48:18.502 | 12,4 | 00:14:51 |
37 / 5 | 10 | RAWICKA-POLNIK Magdalena | Otwock | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa | 00:48:53.616 | 12,3 | 00:15:26 |
38 | 36 | BIERNACKI Patryk | Radzyń Podlaski | brak | 00:49:14.125 | 12,2 | 00:15:47 |
39 / 6 | 2 | MAKSYMOWICZ Katarzyna | Góraszka | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:49:37.730 | 12,1 | 00:16:10 |
40 | 72 | DĄBROWSKI Mateusz | Karczew | brak | 00:50:24.082 | 11,9 | 00:16:57 |
41 | 30 | ŻURAWSKI Mariusz | Pogorzel | brak | 00:50:36.153 | 11,9 | 00:17:09 |
42 | 61 | KUNKA Piotr | Jakubów | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:50:42.596 | 11,8 | 00:17:15 |
43 / 7 | 7 | KRUPNIEWSKA Joanna | Otwock | Otwock Biega | 00:50:44.729 | 11,8 | 00:17:17 |
44 / 8 | 47 | SZENAJCH Aleksandra | Zakręt | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:50:48.725 | 11,8 | 00:17:21 |
45 | 20 | WŁADYKA Marek | Józefów | brak | 00:50:54.148 | 11,8 | 00:17:27 |
46 / 9 | 84 | URBAŃSKA Martyna | Otwock | brak | 00:51:56.644 | 11,6 | 00:18:29 |
47 | 58 | TRZASKOWSKI Marek | Karczew | brak | 00:53:19.114 | 11,3 | 00:19:52 |
48 | 16 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Karczew | brak | 00:53:44.611 | 11,2 | 00:20:17 |
49 | 98 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa | 00:54:39.087 | 11 | 00:21:12 |
50 / 10 | 5 | LASKUS Milena | Karczew | brak | 00:55:23.015 | 10,8 | 00:21:55 |
51 | 94 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | Karczew | brak | 00:57:12.040 | 10,5 | 00:23:45 |
52 | 106 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | TUPTUŚ Otwock | 00:59:07.289 | 10,1 | 00:25:40 |
53 / 11 | 101 | NOWAK Małgorzata | Otwock | brak | 00:59:10.497 | 10,1 | 00:25:43 |
54 | 107 | SETNIKOWSKI Grzegorz | Otwock | brak | 01:01:24.783 | 9,8 | 00:27:57 |
55 / 12 | 27 | MACURA Anna | Ząbki | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | 01:01:49.525 | 9,7 | 00:28:22 |
56 / 13 | 3 | TEPEREK Małgorzata | Karczew | Ak-Sped | 01:04:04.236 | 9,4 | 00:30:37 |
57 | 79 | KARDA Grzegorz | Otwock | brak | 01:05:50.705 | 9,1 | 00:32:23 |
58 | 93 | LIS Kamil | Radwanków Szlachecki | brak | 01:12:15.479 | 8,3 | 00:38:48 |