1 / 1 | 162 | ZIĘBA Karolina | Nowa Dęba | Ziębolki | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 1 | 00:01:29 | 16,1 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 2 | 331 | SOJKA Magdalena | Zarzecze/Nisko | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 2 | 00:01:34 | 15,2 | 00:00:05 |
3 | 150 | BEDNAREK Paweł | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 3 | 00:01:37 | 14,8 | 00:00:08 |
4 | 161 | TRĘBACZ Oskar | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 4 | 00:01:38 | 14,6 | 00:00:09 |
5 | 170 | KAMIENIARZ Daniel | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 5 | 00:01:40 | 14,4 | 00:00:10 |
6 / 3 | 155 | BRYŁA Katarzyna | Sandomierz | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 6 | 00:01:41 | 14,2 | 00:00:12 |
7 | 163 | ŻYŁKA Bartosz | WYMYSŁÓW | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 7 | 00:01:43 | 13,9 | 00:00:14 |
8 / 4 | 186 | CYRAN Karolina | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 8 | 00:01:44 | 13,8 | 00:00:14 |
9 | 158 | PLEWA Szymon | Jakubowice | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 9 | 00:01:45 | 13,6 | 00:00:16 |
10 / 5 | 157 | MALINOWSKA Zuzanna | Kraśnik | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 10 | 00:01:45 | 13,6 | 00:00:16 |
11 | 335 | MATUSZCZAK Patryk | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 11 | 00:01:46 | 13,5 | 00:00:17 |
12 | 184 | GŁADYSZ Michał | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 12 | 00:01:47 | 13,4 | 00:00:17 |
13 | 329 | ŻYŁKA Konrad | | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 13 | 00:01:48 | 13,3 | 00:00:19 |
14 | 168 | GAC Oliwer | Rachów Nowy | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 14 | 00:01:49 | 13,1 | 00:00:20 |
15 | 183 | JABŁOŃSKI Antoni | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 15 | 00:01:52 | 12,8 | 00:00:22 |
16 | 169 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 16 | 00:01:53 | 12,7 | 00:00:23 |
17 / 6 | 171 | SZYNKOWSKA Sylwia | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 17 | 00:01:53 | 12,7 | 00:00:24 |
18 / 7 | 192 | SUSZEK Gabriela | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 18 | 00:01:53 | 12,6 | 00:00:24 |
19 | 164 | CEBULA Bartosz | Kolonia Opoka | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 19 | 00:01:54 | 12,6 | 00:00:25 |
20 | 194 | DUDA Kacper | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 20 | 00:01:55 | 12,5 | 00:00:26 |
21 / 8 | 159 | DUL Dagmara | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 21 | 00:01:57 | 12,3 | 00:00:28 |
22 | 185 | ZGARDZIŃSKI Stanisław | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 22 | 00:02:02 | 11,7 | 00:00:33 |
23 | 189 | OPAŁKA Jakub | Lasek | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 23 | 00:02:03 | 11,6 | 00:00:34 |
24 / 9 | 178 | BABIARZ Amelia | Opoka - Kolonia | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 24 | 00:02:05 | 11,5 | 00:00:36 |
25 | 325 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 25 | 00:02:06 | 11,4 | 00:00:37 |
26 | 175 | SZYNKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 26 | 00:02:11 | 11 | 00:00:41 |
27 | 187 | PLIZGA Artur | Świeciechów Duży | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 27 | 00:02:11 | 10,9 | 00:00:42 |
28 / 10 | 322 | ADAMSKA Maja | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 28 | 00:02:11 | 10,9 | 00:00:42 |
29 / 11 | 193 | POBIEGA Amelia | ANNOPOL | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 29 | 00:02:11 | 10,9 | 00:00:42 |
30 / 12 | 324 | MAZUR Gabriela | Kraśnik | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 30 | 00:02:13 | 10,8 | 00:00:43 |
31 | 177 | ŁAGODA Artur | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 31 | 00:02:13 | 10,8 | 00:00:43 |
32 / 13 | 166 | WÓJCICKA Aleksandra | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 32 | 00:02:14 | 10,7 | 00:00:45 |
33 / 14 | 156 | BEDNARZ Julia | Kraśnik | LRC | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 33 | 00:02:14 | 10,7 | 00:00:45 |
34 / 15 | 180 | KURASIŃSKA Emilia | Kopiec | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 34 | 00:02:15 | 10,7 | 00:00:45 |
35 | 176 | KOWAL Filip | Rachów Nowy | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 35 | 00:02:15 | 10,6 | 00:00:46 |
36 / 16 | 191 | GNIAŹ Maria | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 36 | 00:02:15 | 10,6 | 00:00:46 |
37 / 17 | 179 | CEBULA Antonina | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 37 | 00:02:16 | 10,6 | 00:00:46 |
38 / 18 | 167 | SKORUPA Emilia | KSIĘŻOMIERZ | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 38 | 00:02:16 | 10,6 | 00:00:47 |
39 / 19 | 338 | PAĆKOWSKA Klara | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 39 | 00:02:17 | 10,5 | 00:00:47 |
40 | 151 | ZIĘBA Alan | kraśnik | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 40 | 00:02:18 | 10,4 | 00:00:48 |
41 | 328 | BABIRACKI Oskar | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 41 | 00:02:18 | 10,4 | 00:00:49 |
42 | 172 | CHABSKI Hubert | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 42 | 00:02:18 | 10,4 | 00:00:49 |
43 / 20 | 337 | PAĆKOWSKA Emilia | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 43 | 00:02:20 | 10,2 | 00:00:51 |
44 / 21 | 173 | BUREK Zuzanna | Rachów Nowy | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 44 | 00:02:21 | 10,2 | 00:00:52 |
45 | 316 | WĄSKO Kacper | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 45 | 00:02:24 | 9,9 | 00:00:55 |
46 | 316 | WĄSKO Kacper | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 46 | 00:02:24 | 9,9 | 00:00:55 |
47 | 319 | WIECZOREK Alan | Salomin | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 47 | 00:02:25 | 9,9 | 00:00:56 |
48 / 22 | 165 | GRZESIK Alicja | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 48 | 00:02:26 | 9,9 | 00:00:56 |
49 | 190 | PIĄTOWSKI Grzegorz | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 49 | 00:02:26 | 9,9 | 00:00:56 |
50 / 23 | 153 | PIETRASZEK Lena | Kraśnik | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 50 | 00:02:30 | 9,6 | 00:01:00 |
51 | 154 | PRZEDWOJSKI Kacper | Kraśnik | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 51 | 00:02:35 | 9,3 | 00:01:06 |
52 | 182 | STĄCHOR Bartłomiej | Kolonia Opoka | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 52 | 00:02:48 | 8,5 | 00:01:19 |
53 | 160 | JANISZEWSKI Szymon | Świeciechów | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 53 | 00:02:57 | 8,1 | 00:01:28 |
54 / 24 | 181 | CYBULA Julia | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 54 | 00:03:21 | 7,1 | 00:01:52 |
55 | 343 | JARGIEŁO Mikołaj | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas I-III – 400m – 55 | 00:03:29 | 6,9 | 00:02:00 |