Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Okr. 7 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Świat Rowerów Team. | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 1 | 00:12:18.008 / 1 | 00:12:11.844 / 1 | 00:12:25.372 / 1 | 00:12:28.415 / 1 | 00:12:48.032 / 1 | 00:12:43.966 / 1 | 00:12:47.743 / 1 | 01:27:43.380 | 15,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 260 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jan | BRWINÓW | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 2 | 00:12:21.742 / 2 | 00:12:22.749 / 2 | 00:15:00.701 / 2 | 00:12:41.886 / 2 | 00:12:50.488 / 2 | 00:12:41.312 / 2 | 00:12:28.636 / 2 | 01:30:27.514 | 15,3 | 00:02:44 |
3 | 96 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 1 | 00:13:54.095 / 5 | 00:13:15.248 / 5 | 00:12:47.341 / 3 | 00:13:05.283 / 3 | 00:13:17.149 / 3 | 00:13:20.532 / 3 | 00:13:31.074 / 3 | 01:33:10.722 | 14,9 | 00:05:27 |
4 | 85 | RZADCA Jacek | Zielonka | Świat Rowerów Team. | Masters I 1989-1980 – 2 | 00:13:53.610 / 4 | 00:13:15.685 / 4 | 00:13:22.671 / 5 | 00:13:18.531 / 5 | 00:13:22.471 / 4 | 00:13:30.040 / 4 | 00:13:51.079 / 4 | 01:34:34.087 | 14,7 | 00:06:50 |
5 | 104 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Warszawa | Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 3 | 00:14:04.196 / 7 | 00:13:14.295 / 6 | 00:13:27.597 / 6 | 00:13:45.417 / 6 | 00:13:58.126 / 6 | 00:13:53.884 / 6 | 00:13:38.858 / 5 | 01:36:02.373 | 14,4 | 00:08:18 |
6 | 261 | BEJM Bartosz | Koło | BejmTeam Wit-Mar przyczepy | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 3 | 00:13:08.542 / 3 | 00:13:26.855 / 3 | 00:13:21.779 / 4 | 00:13:46.552 / 4 | 00:13:36.388 / 5 | 00:14:40.847 / 5 | 00:14:18.551 / 6 | 01:36:19.514 | 14,4 | 00:08:36 |
7 | 97 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Warszawa | Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 4 | 00:14:05.266 / 9 | 00:13:18.331 / 8 | 00:13:40.509 / 7 | 00:13:46.660 / 7 | 00:13:55.941 / 7 | 00:14:04.569 / 7 | 00:14:19.394 / 7 | 01:37:10.670 | 14,3 | 00:09:27 |
8 | 109 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 5 | 00:14:01.226 / 6 | 00:13:21.990 / 7 | 00:13:46.754 / 8 | 00:14:11.987 / 8 | 00:14:34.520 / 9 | 00:14:11.271 / 9 | 00:14:11.641 / 8 | 01:38:19.389 | 14,1 | 00:10:36 |
9 | 91 | ŁOPATKA Krystian | Żywiec | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 6 | 00:14:11.327 / 10 | 00:13:35.219 / 9 | 00:13:49.223 / 9 | 00:14:00.867 / 9 | 00:13:56.420 / 8 | 00:14:23.325 / 8 | 00:14:39.196 / 9 | 01:38:35.577 | 14,1 | 00:10:52 |
10 | 220 | EJZEMBERG Marek | Ostrołęka | Whyte Osrtołęka | Masters I 1989-1980 – 7 | 00:14:20.609 / 12 | 00:13:45.134 / 11 | 00:14:13.334 / 11 | 00:14:14.761 / 11 | 00:14:04.340 / 10 | 00:14:37.240 / 10 | 00:14:29.215 / 10 | 01:39:44.633 | 13,9 | 00:12:01 |
11 | 179 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1989-1980 – 8 | 00:14:40.989 / 13 | 00:13:51.620 / 12 | 00:14:11.392 / 12 | 00:14:18.676 / 12 | 00:14:35.435 / 12 | 00:15:02.590 / 11 | 00:15:21.170 / 11 | 01:42:01.872 | 13,6 | 00:14:18 |
12 | 84 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | Koło | loco-ontheway.pl | Masters I 1989-1980 – 9 | 00:14:43.448 / 16 | 00:14:21.245 / 13 | 00:14:30.154 / 13 | 00:14:56.178 / 13 | 00:14:59.177 / 13 | 00:15:09.671 / 12 | 01:28:39.873 | 13,4 | -1 okr. | |
13 | 240 | LIPIEC Dominik | Warszawa | Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 10 | 00:14:04.857 / 8 | 00:13:42.923 / 10 | 00:14:25.482 / 10 | 00:14:12.410 / 10 | 00:14:13.627 / 11 | 00:18:58.349 / 13 | 01:29:37.648 | 13,3 | -1 okr. | |
14 | 7 | MORAWSKI Michał | Otwock | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1989-1980 – 11 | 00:15:37.927 / 20 | 00:14:50.660 / 18 | 00:15:01.311 / 15 | 00:14:50.385 / 14 | 00:14:42.518 / 14 | 00:14:39.622 / 14 | 01:29:42.423 | 13,2 | -1 okr. | |
15 | 193 | WETOSZKA Michał | Warszawa | Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 12 | 00:15:36.585 / 19 | 00:14:28.790 / 15 | 00:16:20.767 / 22 | 00:14:30.838 / 16 | 00:14:38.433 / 15 | 00:14:40.066 / 15 | 01:30:15.479 | 13,2 | -1 okr. | |
16 | 242 | TLAGA Krzysztof | Warszawa | Zabiegany Wołomin | Masters I 1989-1980 – 13 | 00:15:42.738 / 22 | 00:15:08.465 / 21 | 00:15:10.130 / 16 | 00:15:10.983 / 17 | 00:15:53.987 / 17 | 00:15:17.317 / 16 | 01:32:23.620 | 12,9 | -1 okr. | |
17 | 246 | GUZENDA Michał | Marki | IM Logistics RaBike Cycling Team | Junior – 2001-2002 – 1 | 00:14:19.345 / 11 | 00:15:19.233 / 14 | 00:15:30.412 / 14 | 00:15:33.966 / 15 | 00:15:47.253 / 16 | 00:16:06.895 / 17 | 01:32:37.104 | 12,8 | -1 okr. | |
18 | 60 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 14 | 00:16:06.998 / 23 | 00:15:04.469 / 23 | 00:15:04.133 / 19 | 00:15:19.883 / 19 | 00:15:47.923 / 19 | 00:15:46.394 / 18 | 01:33:09.800 | 12,8 | -1 okr. | |
19 | 202 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | lukasz@goody.pl | Bike Salon Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 15 | 00:16:07.323 / 24 | 00:15:03.400 / 22 | 00:15:05.222 / 20 | 00:15:15.475 / 18 | 00:15:50.630 / 18 | 00:15:47.827 / 19 | 01:33:09.877 | 12,8 | -1 okr. | |
20 | 238 | WYSZOGRODZKI Przemysław | PRUSZKÓW | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 16 | 00:15:42.262 / 21 | 00:14:53.856 / 20 | 00:15:29.325 / 17 | 00:15:42.703 / 20 | 00:16:03.466 / 20 | 00:15:49.062 / 20 | 01:33:40.674 | 12,7 | -1 okr. | |
21 | 108 | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2001-2002 – 2 | 00:15:14.584 / 17 | 00:15:18.237 / 19 | 00:15:45.965 / 21 | 00:15:51.854 / 21 | 00:15:53.533 / 21 | 00:16:06.717 / 21 | 01:34:10.890 | 12,6 | -1 okr. | |
22 | 12 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 4 | 00:14:41.602 / 14 | 00:15:33.115 / 16 | 00:15:58.745 / 18 | 00:16:40.017 / 22 | 00:16:37.342 / 22 | 00:16:27.296 / 22 | 01:35:58.117 | 12,4 | -1 okr. | |
23 | 105 | KALMANE Anuj | ŁÓDŹ | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 5 | 00:14:42.222 / 15 | 00:15:41.121 / 17 | 00:16:38.809 / 23 | 00:16:39.301 / 23 | 00:16:34.896 / 23 | 00:16:39.560 / 23 | 01:36:55.909 | 12,3 | -1 okr. | |
24 | 164 | KĘDZIOREK Piotr | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 6 | 00:15:19.342 / 18 | 00:16:03.529 / 24 | 00:16:34.311 / 25 | 00:16:37.390 / 25 | 00:16:13.112 / 24 | 00:16:30.597 / 24 | 01:37:18.281 | 12,2 | -1 okr. | |
25 | 10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | OTWOCK | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1989-1980 – 17 | 00:17:04.718 / 28 | 00:16:36.107 / 27 | 00:17:15.178 / 27 | 00:16:54.988 / 27 | 00:17:25.522 / 26 | 00:17:28.639 / 25 | 01:42:45.152 | 11,6 | -1 okr. | |
26 | 180 | WILIM Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 18 | 00:17:02.399 / 27 | 00:16:22.539 / 26 | 00:16:38.101 / 26 | 00:17:09.994 / 26 | 00:18:14.778 / 27 | 00:18:14.362 / 26 | 01:43:42.173 | 11,5 | -1 okr. | |
27 | 117 | GARBOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 19 | 00:16:13.775 / 25 | 00:15:32.205 / 25 | 00:15:46.835 / 24 | 00:16:59.552 / 24 | 00:18:54.151 / 25 | 00:21:45.995 / 27 | 01:45:12.513 | 11,3 | -1 okr. | |
28 | 251 | PAZURA Patryk | Otwock | brak | Junior – 2001-2002 – 3 | 00:16:43.289 / 26 | 00:17:43.773 / 28 | 00:18:04.699 / 28 | 00:18:09.786 / 28 | 00:18:30.601 / 28 | 01:29:12.148 | 11,1 | -2 okr. | ||
29 | 259 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 20 | 00:18:08.847 / 31 | 00:17:58.340 / 30 | 00:18:23.160 / 29 | 00:18:50.895 / 29 | 00:18:52.145 / 29 | 01:32:13.387 | 10,7 | -2 okr. | ||
30 | 121 | JACEK Pliszka | Warszawa | OnBikes Sport Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 21 | 00:17:55.279 / 30 | 00:18:03.344 / 29 | 00:18:41.488 / 30 | 00:19:40.738 / 30 | 00:19:30.559 / 30 | 01:33:51.408 | 10,5 | -2 okr. | ||
31 | 262 | GRZYB Maciej | Kobyłka | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 22 | 00:18:09.272 / 32 | 00:17:58.915 / 31 | 00:18:35.932 / 31 | 00:19:37.643 / 31 | 00:19:36.513 / 31 | 01:33:58.275 | 10,5 | -2 okr. | ||
32 | 236 | KUBICKI Patryk | Warszawa | Alianz Partners MTB | Masters I 1989-1980 – 23 | 00:17:42.323 / 29 | 00:19:15.531 / 32 | 00:19:44.784 / 32 | 00:18:59.893 / 32 | 00:18:52.643 / 32 | 01:34:35.174 | 10,5 | -2 okr. | ||
Nie ukończyło 5 uczestników | |||||||||||||||
DNF* | 74 | SZKUTA Mateusz | Tychy | Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 118 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | Chotomów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 86 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | MCP Bike Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 257 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | JABŁONNA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 89 | BARANOWSKI Michał | dziekanów leśny | ADIOSTRY Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |