1 | 18 | Starobrat Arkadiusz | | 12 | KARWOWSKI MARIUSZ
STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ
Derlacz Rafał | CIENKIE TEMPO CHTMO | 03:40:23.771 | 12,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 1 | 20 | Kaczmarczyk Joanna | | 5 | Paweł Kownacki
Paweł Wójcik
Łukasz Barszczewski
Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk
Joanna Kaczmarczyk
Artur Żołek
Ziólkowski Marek | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | 03:51:47.342 | 11,6 | 00:11:23 |
3 | 150 | Ostrowski Dariusz | | 2 | Dariusz Ostrowski
Grzegorz Manowiecki
Horąży Paweł | LESZCZE | 03:57:43.232 | 11,4 | 00:17:19 |
4 / 2 | 40 | Reda Kinga | Wieliszew | 1 | Kinga Reda
Marta Kubiak
Adam Szmulkowski
Sebastian Szekalis
Marcin Bednarek
Wojtek Dudek | Mongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy | 03:59:40.862 | 11,3 | 00:19:17 |
5 | 52 | Żołnierowicz Michał | | 10 | Ryszard MATUSZÓW
Marian ŚCIBOR
Robert KOWALSKI
Michał ŻOŁNIEROWICZ
| Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil Conference & Spa | 04:01:59.292 | 11,2 | 00:21:35 |
6 | 192 | Kisieliński Radosław | Warszawa | 23 | Fijałkowski Artur | Eko biegi | 04:06:31.779 | 11 | 00:26:08 |
7 | 80 | Mostowiec Piotr | SKRZESZEW | 20 | Brodel Rafał
Wojtaszek Mariusz | HERON WIELISZEW | 04:08:39.334 | 10,9 | 00:28:15 |
8 | 63 | Ferenc Rafał | Nieporęt | 17 | Marcin Brzeziński
Katarzyna Słomińska
Bartosz Krawczak
Katarzyna Słomińska
Paulina Wilgos | brak | 04:39:28.201 | 9,7 | 00:59:04 |
9 | 32 | Jankowski Sebastian | | 9 | Salwin Sławomir Jankowski Sebastian | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | 04:45:09.752 | 9,5 | 01:04:45 |
10 | 123 | Fraites Luis | | 13 | Agata Woźnicka
Izabela Skłodowska-Jechna
Luis Fraites | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | 04:53:00.938 | 9,2 | 01:12:37 |
11 | 33 | Janikowski Artur | | 3 | MAŁGORZTA PYDYN
ARTUR JANIKOWSKI
ALEKSANDRA MAŁEK
HUBERT WASZCZAK | RB LEGIONOWO | 04:54:09.433 | 9,2 | 01:13:45 |
12 | 92 | Jończyk, Stanisław | | 11 | Sylwia OKUROWSKA,
Jarosław MIĘTEK,
Dariusz ADAMCZYK,
Piotr DRZEWIECKI,
Stanisław JOŃCZYK,
Bartłomiej SADOWSKI.
| Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil Conference & Spa 2 | 04:58:06.941 | 9,1 | 01:17:43 |
13 | 71 | Szkółka Robert | | 6 | Aneta Demianowicz
Robert Szkółka
Jacek Bajorek
Machnacki Michał | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | 05:03:22.157 | 8,9 | 01:22:58 |
14 / 3 | 4 | Pietrzak Olga | | 7 | Natalia Tejchma
Anna Korzeniowska-Sobczuk
Paulina Wirkowska
Małgorzata Roszkowska-Kazała
Piotr Kazała
Olga Pietrzak | Biegam Na Tarchominie | 05:05:12.754 | 8,8 | 01:24:48 |
15 | 110 | Bułyk Jacek | Warszawa | 21 | Natalia Bułyk
Zduniak Marcin
Kryńska Marlena
Szczepańska Anna | Biegam Na Tarchominie | 05:05:14.422 | 8,8 | 01:24:50 |
16 / 4 | 172 | Padyjasek Aleksandra | | 4 | Andrzej Głowacki
Mateusz Głowacki
Aleksandra Padyjasek
Zbigniew Padyjasek | A.G.Team | 05:08:54.171 | 8,7 | 01:28:30 |
17 / 5 | 14 | Mirosław - Dolecka Iwona | | 8 | Agnieszka Warzecha Jolanta Warzecha Ewa Kiec Kamila Mucha Jarosłąw Pawelczyk Aneta Borzyńska Iwona Mirosław-Dolecka | Biegam Na Tarchominie 2 | 05:11:16.557 | 8,7 | 01:30:52 |
18 / 6 | 205 | Będowska Urszula | | 15 | Tomasz Będowski
Cezary Miler | Damy Radę | 05:48:08.792 | 7,8 | 02:07:45 |
Zdyskwalifikowano 1 uczestnika |
DSQ* | 102 | Kaźmierczak Henryk | | 16 | Kierznowski Adrian
Brodowski Łukasz
Brodowska Małgorzata | The Brand | DSQ* | DSQ* | DSQ* |