Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 / 1 | 2151 | GUDANIS Izabela | WYSZKÓW | KB Wyszków | 00:44:48 | 00:00:00 | |
2 / 2 | 2160 | OLKOWSKA Wiktoria | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 00:45:03 | 00:00:15 | ||
3 / 3 | 16 | HABRAT Barbara | Krosno | AWL | 00:46:38 | 00:01:50 | |
4 / 4 | 2175 | DELUGA Magdalena | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | 00:47:38 | 00:02:49 | |
5 / 5 | 2289 | BIERNACKA Agnieszka | Siedlce | brak | 00:48:14 | 00:03:26 | |
6 / 6 | 1552 | MALIK Magdalena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | 00:48:49 | 00:04:00 | |
7 / 7 | 131 | TABĘDZKA Katarzyna | Srebrny Borek | brak | 00:49:00 | 00:04:12 | |
8 / 8 | 116 | SAMSEL Beata | Orło | MKB Małkinia | 00:49:53 | 00:05:05 | |
9 / 9 | 81 | MATYJASIK-KOŚNIK Ilona | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | 00:50:30 | 00:05:41 | |
10 / 10 | 2257 | DANIELEWICZ Daria | Gniewkowo | AWL | 00:52:23 | 00:07:35 | |
11 / 11 | 30 | WINKIEWICZ Justyna | Warszawa | brak | 00:52:32 | 00:07:43 | |
12 / 12 | 7 | SPUTO Joanna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | 00:52:44 | 00:07:56 | |
13 / 13 | 2217 | SZUBA Aneta | Sielc | CANEXPOL | 00:53:26 | 00:08:38 | |
14 / 14 | 2134 | BRALEWSKA Lidia | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 00:53:30 | 00:08:42 | ||
15 / 15 | 1012 | OGONOWSKA Renata | Małkinia Gorna | OSTRÓW BIEGA | 00:54:12 | 00:09:24 | |
16 / 16 | 60 | LISZEWSKA Anna | Rzekuń | biegam bo biegam Susk Stary | 00:55:53 | 00:11:05 | |
17 / 17 | 58 | ANTONIAK Sylwia | Małkinia Górna | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 00:56:02 | 00:11:13 | |
18 / 18 | 2261 | SOBCZAK Justyna | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | 00:56:03 | 00:11:15 | |
19 / 19 | 1319 | WAŃCZYK Magdalena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | PUKS Młode Orły | 00:56:10 | 00:11:21 | |
20 / 20 | 1502 | ZABUDOWSKA Joanna | Czyżew | brak | 00:57:32 | 00:12:43 | |
21 / 21 | 1211 | RATYŃSKA Olga | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | 00:57:50 | 00:13:01 | |
22 / 22 | 2088 | JASZCZUK Jagoda | Warszawa | brak | 00:59:51 | 00:15:02 | |
23 / 23 | 1299 | SKOLIMOWSKA Ewa | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | 01:00:14 | 00:15:26 | |
24 / 24 | 2320 | KOWALCZYK Grażyna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | 01:00:30 | 00:15:42 | |
25 / 25 | 2304 | PUDEŁKO Marzena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | 01:00:36 | 00:15:48 | |
26 / 26 | 73 | PIECHOTA Małgorzata | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 01:00:40 | 00:15:52 | ||
27 / 27 | 88 | SZCZEPANIAK Aneta | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | 01:01:32 | 00:16:44 | |
28 / 28 | 623 | SZYMCZUK Małgorzata | Źabikowo Prywatne | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejwo | 01:03:12 | 00:18:24 | |
29 / 29 | 169 | WAŚKO Barbara | Łapy | Zwycięzca | 01:03:17 | 00:18:28 | |
30 / 30 | 2103 | OBUCHOWSKA Marzena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 01:04:38 | 00:19:49 | |
31 / 31 | 2101 | TORZEWSKA Agnieszka | Warszawa | brak | 01:04:39 | 00:19:50 | |
32 / 32 | 162 | GŁOSEK Karolina | Komorowo | brak | 01:05:00 | 00:20:11 | |
33 / 33 | 1312 | SZUSTAK Justyna | Ząbki | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | 01:05:25 | 00:20:37 | |
34 / 34 | 2180 | BĄCZYK Anna | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | 01:06:59 | 00:22:11 | ||
35 / 35 | 1505 | KOLASA Barbara | Warszawa-Wesoła | Klub J.Słowackiego | 01:07:19 | 00:22:31 | |
36 / 36 | 1532 | DOŁĘGOWSKA Ewa | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | 01:07:49 | 00:23:01 | |
37 / 37 | 2154 | DANIŁOWSKA Ewa | Klukowo | brak | 01:12:52 | 00:28:03 | |
38 / 38 | 2187 | ZACHEJA Dorota | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | 01:12:53 | 00:28:04 |