1 | 46 | ROGALSKI Maciej | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 1 | 00:26:35.517 | 25,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 1 | 40 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 1 | 00:27:55.793 | 24,5 | 00:01:20 |
3 | 5 | MAŁEK Filip | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 1 | 00:28:12.725 | 24,2 | 00:01:37 |
4 | 125 | PAŹDZIOCH Kacper | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 2 | 00:28:13.128 | 24,2 | 00:01:37 |
5 | 25 | KIELECKI Oliwier | glina | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 1 | 00:28:49.764 | 23,7 | 00:02:14 |
6 | 36 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 2 | 00:29:59.014 | 22,8 | 00:03:23 |
7 / 2 | 265 | ŻYLIK Antonina | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 1 | 00:31:04.297 | 22 | 00:04:28 |
8 | 300 | DOBOSZ Antoni | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 2 | 00:31:04.472 | 22 | 00:04:28 |
9 | 127 | ROJEK Przemysław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 3 | 00:32:27.131 | 21,1 | 00:05:51 |
10 | 126 | PIÓRO Mateusz | Chrośla | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 4 | 00:32:58.310 | 20,7 | 00:06:22 |
11 | 6 | MAŁEK Mikołaj | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 3 | 00:33:02.713 | 20,7 | 00:06:27 |
12 / 3 | 35 | WYSOCKA Amelia | Pruszków | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 2 | 00:33:07.428 | 20,6 | 00:06:31 |
13 / 4 | 269 | GRUDNA Zuzanna | WARSZAWA | JUNIOR | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 2 | 00:33:09.635 | 20,6 | 00:06:34 |
14 / 5 | 203 | ŻEBEREK Martyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 3 | 00:33:14.664 | 20,6 | 00:06:39 |
15 | 24 | IDZIKOWSKI Rafał | Otwock | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 3 | 00:33:28.434 | 20,4 | 00:06:52 |
16 | 266 | DUDKOWSKI Leo | RADZYMIN | JUNIOR | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 4 | 00:34:04.894 | 20,1 | 00:07:29 |
17 / 6 | 133 | SZYLBERG Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 4 | 00:34:05.484 | 20,1 | 00:07:29 |
18 / 7 | 213 | WYSOCKA Emilia | PRUSZKÓW | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 3 | 00:34:35.260 | 19,8 | 00:07:59 |
19 | 129 | KOSIŃSKI Kamil | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 4 | 00:36:01.819 | 19 | 00:09:26 |
20 | 75 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 5 | 00:36:19.286 | 18,8 | 00:09:43 |
21 | 1 | WOŁOSZCZUK Aleksander | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 5 | 00:36:34.303 | 18,7 | 00:09:58 |
22 | 212 | KAWALEC Joachim | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 5 | 00:37:07.782 | 18,4 | 00:10:32 |
23 | 268 | CHOJECKI Konrad | Otwock | JUNIOR | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 6 | 00:38:07.235 | 17,9 | 00:11:31 |
24 | 128 | KOSIŃSKI Fabian | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 6 | 00:38:50.069 | 17,6 | 00:12:14 |
25 / 8 | 123 | KAŁOWSKA Emilia | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 5 | 00:40:08.292 | 17 | 00:13:32 |
26 | 206 | STASKA Maksymilian | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 6 | 00:40:11.522 | 17 | 00:13:36 |
27 / 9 | 94 | PROCZEK Zosia | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 4 | 00:40:12.626 | 17 | 00:13:37 |
28 / 10 | 205 | STASKA Alicja | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 6 | 00:40:15.000 | 17 | 00:13:39 |
29 | 53 | TROINSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Bike Salon Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 7 | 00:40:56.516 | 16,7 | 00:14:20 |
30 | 26 | FILA Franciszek | Otwock | | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 7 | 00:53:49.920 | 12,7 | 00:27:14 |
31 | 264 | ZOŁOCIŃSKI Stanisław | Warszawa | JUNIOR | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 8 | 00:58:29.693 | 11,7 | 00:31:54 |
32 / 11 | 303 | REJCH Elena | Warszawa | JUNIOR | SERWIS BAJKA | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 5 | 01:07:12.396 | 10,2 | 00:40:36 |