Miejsce | Nr Startowy | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1366 | DZIEWULSKI Marek | Warszawa | Rowerowy Łuków | 02:44:56 | 00:00:00 | 100 |
2 | 1010 | ŻUK Jacek | Biała Podlaska | KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 02:45:45 | 00:00:48 | 95 |
3 | 115 | MĄKA Dariusz | Sulejówek | Coolarze Sulejówek | 02:59:31 | 00:14:34 | 90 |
4 | 77 | SIERPIEŃ Mariusz | Otwock | brak | 02:59:32 | 00:14:35 | 85 |
5 | 1279 | KOSIDŁO Dariusz | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin | 02:59:39 | 00:14:42 | 80 |
6 | 1371 | SACHARUK Robert | Terespol | brak | 03:02:55 | 00:17:58 | 75 |
7 | 976 | WAWRZAK Michał | Zwoleń | brak | 03:05:36 | 00:20:39 | 75 |
8 | 1281 | ZABORSKI Piotr | Chełm | brak | 03:06:48 | 00:21:51 | 75 |
9 / 1 | 898 | SIENNICKA Lukrecja | Rakowiska | KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:06:50 | 00:21:53 | 75 |
10 | 1003 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Tomasz | Biała Podlaska | KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:06:52 | 00:21:55 | 75 |
11 / 2 | 1166 | MARECKA Ilona | Nekielka | Rajdy Dla Frajdy | 03:08:06 | 00:23:09 | 70 |
12 | 1392 | FASZCZEWSKI Andrzej | Białystok | MPS BIKE TEAM | 03:11:27 | 00:26:30 | 70 |
13 | 191 | WIECZOREK Adam | Olsztyn | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 03:11:28 | 00:26:31 | 70 |
14 | 1390 | MICHALUK Łukasz | Białystok | brak | 03:11:31 | 00:26:34 | 70 |
15 | 1017 | TERESZCZENKO Sebastian | Leśniakowizna | Retro Stork Team | 03:14:41 | 00:29:44 | 70 |
16 | 1005 | HOŁOWNIA Karol | Sławacinek Stary | K.G.B. Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:14:42 | 00:29:45 | 65 |
17 | 1364 | SOWIŃSKI Marek | Świdnik | brak | 03:14:43 | 00:29:46 | 65 |
18 | 1004 | TORENC Robert | Biała Podlaska | K.G.B. Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:14:43 | 00:29:46 | 65 |
19 | 1374 | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | 03:14:43 | 00:29:46 | 65 |
20 / 3 | 1365 | MAZIARZ Anna | Lublin | brak | 03:14:44 | 00:29:47 | 65 |
21 | 1372 | MITURA Mariusz | lublin | brak | 03:14:45 | 00:29:48 | 60 |
22 | 1362 | KUCHARSKI Michał | Łuków | Rowerowy Łuków | 03:14:46 | 00:29:49 | 60 |
23 | 666 | POKORA Robert | Lublin | Falcom | 03:14:48 | 00:29:51 | 60 |
24 | 1379 | SKWAREK Sebastian | Biała Podlaska | TERYTORIUM BP | 03:19:27 | 00:34:30 | 60 |
25 | 1001 | SIARKOWSKI Dariusz | Biała Podlaska | KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:23:21 | 00:38:24 | 60 |
26 | 1012 | LASKOWSKI Radosław | Biała Podlaska | KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:28:47 | 00:43:50 | 60 |
27 | 1283 | KRUPKOWSKI Grzegorz | Białystok | brak | 03:34:03 | 00:49:06 | 60 |
28 | 999 | KLOC Jacek | Lublin | Falcom | 03:34:07 | 00:49:10 | 60 |
29 | 400 | ADAMCZYK Bartosz | Niepołomice | NiepoKręcę | 03:34:51 | 00:49:54 | 60 |
30 / 4 | 401 | MOTYL-ADAMCZYK Agata | Niepołomice | NiepoKręcę | 03:34:57 | 00:50:00 | 60 |
31 / 5 | 1363 | OSTROŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | Biała Podlaska | TERYTORIUM BP | 03:34:58 | 00:50:01 | 55 |
32 | 1360 | PTASZYŃSKI Mateusz | Łuków | Rowerowy Łuków | 03:34:59 | 00:50:02 | 55 |
33 | 1387 | KONDRACIUK Jacek | Białystok | brak | 03:37:53 | 00:52:56 | 55 |
34 | 899 | SIENNICKI Janusz | Biała Podlaska | K.G.B. Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 03:39:10 | 00:54:13 | 55 |
35 | 1376 | TROCEWICZ Jacek | Biała Podlaska | brak | 03:40:26 | 00:55:29 | 55 |
36 | 1373 | MĄCIK Mateusz | Lublin | brak | 03:49:37 | 01:04:40 | 55 |
37 | 1359 | JASIŃSKI Mirosław | Łuków | Rowerowy Łuków | 03:53:01 | 01:08:04 | 55 |
38 | 17 | SKARŻYŃSKI Mateusz | Krakow | bikeBoard | 03:59:26 | 01:14:29 | 55 |
39 | 1002 | ADAMIUK Kamil | Biała Podlaska | K.G.B. Kolarska Grupa Bialska | 04:05:37 | 01:20:40 | 55 |
40 | 1389 | WOJCIUK Adam | Sokołów Podlaski | brak | 04:17:53 | 01:32:56 | 55 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | |||||||
DNF* | 863 | BIERNACKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | DNF* | DNF* |