1 | 67 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Bartosz | Otwock | ADVENTURE | Bike Salon Team | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 1 | 00:16:56.299 / 1 | 00:16:56.299 | 35,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 353 | WĘGRZYN Fryderyk | WOLA ROWSKA | JUNIOR | V-MAX | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 2 | 00:16:59.691 / 2 | 00:16:59.691 | 35,3 | 00:00:03 |
3 | 5 | MAŁEK Filip | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 3 | 00:17:58.686 / 3 | 00:17:58.686 | 33,4 | 00:01:02 |
4 / 1 | 40 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 1 | 00:17:59.167 / 4 | 00:17:59.167 | 33,4 | 00:01:02 |
5 | 25 | KIELECKI Oliwier | glina | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 1 | 00:18:09.456 / 5 | 00:18:09.456 | 33 | 00:01:13 |
6 | 22 | SKRZYŃSKI Karol | Badów Górny | JUNIOR | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 2 | 00:18:10.631 / 6 | 00:18:10.631 | 33 | 00:01:14 |
7 | 75 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 4 | 00:18:35.202 / 7 | 00:18:35.202 | 32,3 | 00:01:38 |
8 | 36 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 3 | 00:19:19.414 / 8 | 00:19:19.414 | 31,1 | 00:02:23 |
9 | 127 | ROJEK Przemysław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 5 | 00:19:20.455 / 9 | 00:19:20.455 | 31 | 00:02:24 |
10 | 357 | OMBACH Jan | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 4 | 00:19:22.622 / 10 | 00:19:22.622 | 31 | 00:02:26 |
11 | 110 | WOLNY Michał | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 1 | 00:19:38.576 / 11 | 00:19:38.576 | 30,5 | 00:02:42 |
12 | 327 | KĘPKIEWICZ Mateusz | Warszawa | JUNIOR | brak | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 6 | 00:19:42.199 / 12 | 00:19:42.199 | 30,5 | 00:02:45 |
13 | 384 | ROSIOREK - BRAŃSKI Maksymilian | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 5 | 00:21:32.380 / 13 | 00:21:32.380 | 27,9 | 00:04:36 |
14 | 288 | KĘPKIEWICZ Szymon | Warszawa | JUNIOR | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 6 | 00:21:33.240 / 14 | 00:21:33.240 | 27,8 | 00:04:36 |
15 | 6 | MAŁEK Mikołaj | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 7 | 00:21:33.497 / 15 | 00:21:33.497 | 27,8 | 00:04:37 |
16 | 37 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 2 | 00:21:40.809 / 16 | 00:21:40.809 | 27,7 | 00:04:44 |
17 / 2 | 21 | DORSZ Aleksandra | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 1 | 00:21:50.846 / 17 | 00:21:50.846 | 27,5 | 00:04:54 |
18 | 126 | PIÓRO Mateusz | Chrośla | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 7 | 00:22:39.048 / 18 | 00:22:39.048 | 26,5 | 00:05:42 |
19 / 3 | 35 | WYSOCKA Amelia | Pruszków | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 2 | 00:22:43.456 / 19 | 00:22:43.456 | 26,4 | 00:05:47 |
20 | 24 | IDZIKOWSKI Rafał | Otwock | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 3 | 00:23:01.323 / 20 | 00:23:01.323 | 26,1 | 00:06:05 |
21 | 403 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jacek | OTWOCK | JUNIOR | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 4 | 00:23:01.497 / 21 | 00:23:01.497 | 26,1 | 00:06:05 |
22 | 268 | CHOJECKI Konrad | Otwock | JUNIOR | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 5 | 00:23:03.700 / 22 | 00:23:03.700 | 26 | 00:06:07 |
23 / 4 | 133 | SZYLBERG Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 2 | 00:23:53.583 / 23 | 00:23:53.583 | 25,1 | 00:06:57 |
24 | 129 | KOSIŃSKI Kamil | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 8 | 00:23:55.254 / 24 | 00:23:55.254 | 25,1 | 00:06:58 |
25 | 1 | WOŁOSZCZUK Aleksander | Warszawa | JUNIOR | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Kids C2 chłopcy 2007-2008 – 9 | 00:24:31.254 / 25 | 00:24:31.254 | 24,5 | 00:07:34 |
26 | 53 | TROINSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | JUNIOR | Bike Salon Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 6 | 00:24:32.591 / 26 | 00:24:32.591 | 24,4 | 00:07:36 |
27 / 5 | 213 | WYSOCKA Emilia | PRUSZKÓW | JUNIOR | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 3 | 00:24:58.126 / 27 | 00:24:58.126 | 24 | 00:08:01 |
28 | 128 | KOSIŃSKI Fabian | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 8 | 00:27:08.537 / 28 | 00:27:08.537 | 22,1 | 00:10:12 |
29 / 6 | 94 | PROCZEK Zosia | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2009 i młodsze – 4 | 00:27:14.766 / 29 | 00:27:14.766 | 22 | 00:10:18 |
30 / 7 | 123 | KAŁOWSKA Emilia | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2007-2008 – 3 | 00:29:40.802 / 30 | 00:29:40.802 | 20,2 | 00:12:44 |
31 | 402 | DĄBROWSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | JUNIOR | fan auto | Kids C1 chłopcy 2009 i młodsi – 7 | 00:30:04.601 / 31 | 00:30:04.601 | 19,9 | 00:13:08 |
32 | 125 | PAŹDZIOCH Kacper | Mińsk Mazowiecki | JUNIOR | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 9 | 00:33:52.931 / 32 | 00:33:52.931 | 17,7 | 00:16:56 |