1 | 245 | ŚCIERSKI Paweł | Tychy | MŚ Cycling & Dietetyka | Junior – 2002-2003 – 1 | 00:22:03.634 / 1 | 01:01:32.829 / 1 | 00:38:54.606 / 1 | 02:02:31.069 | 27,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 2 | KARWAT Kamil | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 1 | 00:22:51.332 / 3 | 01:01:42.731 / 3 | 00:39:12.937 / 2 | 02:03:47.000 | 27,1 | 00:01:15 |
3 | 21 | MIODUSZEWSKI Artur | WARSZAWA | Trezado Bike on Wax | Masters I 1990-1981 – 2 | 00:22:51.982 / 6 | 01:01:42.562 / 4 | 00:39:15.194 / 3 | 02:03:49.738 | 27,1 | 00:01:18 |
4 | 282 | REJCH Mateusz | Warszawa | Serwis Bajka | Masters I 1990-1981 – 3 | 00:22:51.926 / 5 | 01:01:37.904 / 2 | 00:39:23.908 / 4 | 02:03:53.738 | 27,1 | 00:01:22 |
5 | 232 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 4 | 00:22:51.627 / 4 | 01:02:31.867 / 5 | 00:40:13.084 / 5 | 02:05:36.578 | 26,7 | 00:03:05 |
6 | 33 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 1 | 00:22:50.653 / 2 | 01:02:56.873 / 6 | 00:42:10.679 / 6 | 02:07:58.205 | 26,3 | 00:05:27 |
7 | 287 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 5 | 00:22:58.968 / 8 | 01:03:43.044 / 7 | 00:41:57.388 / 7 | 02:08:39.400 | 26,1 | 00:06:08 |
8 | 254 | SOBCZAK Bartosz | Lomianki | Eroe Racing Club | Masters I 1990-1981 – 6 | 00:23:32.447 / 9 | 01:04:08.214 / 9 | 00:41:54.589 / 8 | 02:09:35.250 | 25,9 | 00:07:04 |
9 | 404 | GÓRNICKI Marcin | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 7 | 00:22:53.558 / 7 | 01:04:46.720 / 8 | 00:41:55.900 / 9 | 02:09:36.178 | 25,9 | 00:07:05 |
10 | 286 | RYCHLICKI Rafal | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 8 | 00:24:18.981 / 10 | 01:05:26.834 / 10 | 00:41:40.563 / 10 | 02:11:26.378 | 25,6 | 00:08:55 |
11 | 269 | MARCINIAK Michał | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 9 | 00:25:19.019 / 19 | 01:05:24.968 / 11 | 00:41:38.621 / 11 | 02:12:22.608 | 25,4 | 00:09:51 |
12 | 284 | BIAŁEK Patryk | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 10 | 00:25:10.029 / 15 | 01:06:25.013 / 12 | 00:42:07.215 / 12 | 02:13:42.257 | 25,1 | 00:11:11 |
13 | 221 | GAJEWSKI Karol | Stare Lipiny | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 11 | 00:26:07.629 / 31 | 01:06:25.013 / 16 | 00:41:42.358 / 13 | 02:14:15.000 | 25 | 00:11:43 |
14 | 248 | KLIMIUK Krzysztof | OTWOCK | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 12 | 00:24:19.285 / 11 | 01:07:41.316 / 14 | 00:43:46.714 / 14 | 02:15:47.315 | 24,7 | 00:13:16 |
15 | 401 | MORAWSKI Michał | Otwock | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 13 | 00:24:53.912 / 14 | 01:07:06.266 / 13 | 00:43:48.931 / 15 | 02:15:49.109 | 24,7 | 00:13:18 |
16 | 243 | CIECIERA Maciej | Mrowiska | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 2 | 00:24:21.197 / 12 | 01:07:40.469 / 15 | 00:43:47.503 / 16 | 02:15:49.169 | 24,7 | 00:13:18 |
17 | 230 | CZARNECKI Barłomiej | PIASTÓW | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 14 | 00:25:19.642 / 20 | 01:07:46.004 / 19 | 00:43:35.192 / 17 | 02:16:40.838 | 24,6 | 00:14:09 |
18 | 34 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 15 | 00:25:18.159 / 18 | 01:07:47.900 / 20 | 00:43:34.885 / 18 | 02:16:40.944 | 24,6 | 00:14:09 |
19 | 261 | ŁOPATKA Krystian | Źywiec | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 16 | 00:25:17.775 / 17 | 01:07:49.572 / 21 | 00:44:13.566 / 19 | 02:17:20.913 | 24,5 | 00:14:49 |
20 | 249 | WETOSZKA Michal | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 17 | 00:26:02.048 / 28 | 01:08:36.746 / 24 | 00:44:07.263 / 20 | 02:18:46.057 | 24,2 | 00:16:14 |
21 | 291 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 1 | 00:24:34.566 / 13 | 01:08:29.835 / 18 | 00:45:47.489 / 21 | 02:18:51.890 | 24,2 | 00:16:20 |
22 | 223 | FORYŚ Leszek | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 3 | 00:26:01.346 / 26 | 01:09:12.221 / 27 | 00:43:47.263 / 22 | 02:19:00.830 | 24,2 | 00:16:29 |
23 | 258 | JĘDREJ Andrzej | Brwinów | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 4 | 00:26:01.346 / 27 | 01:09:12.221 / 26 | 00:43:48.833 / 23 | 02:19:02.400 | 24,2 | 00:16:31 |
24 | 276 | MURDZIA Tomasz | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 18 | 00:25:22.456 / 21 | 01:08:18.012 / 23 | 00:45:54.510 / 24 | 02:19:34.978 | 24,1 | 00:17:03 |
25 | 38 | WOŹNICA Dariusz | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 1 | 00:25:17.055 / 16 | 01:09:22.825 / 25 | 00:45:37.204 / 25 | 02:20:17.084 | 24 | 00:17:46 |
26 | 213 | STANIEWSKI Michał | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1980-1971 – 5 | 00:25:25.852 / 23 | 01:10:31.649 / 29 | 00:46:29.908 / 26 | 02:22:27.409 | 23,6 | 00:19:56 |
27 | 273 | BARANOWSKI Michał | Dziekanów Leśny | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 6 | 00:25:57.657 / 25 | 01:09:52.521 / 28 | 00:47:27.125 / 27 | 02:23:17.303 | 23,4 | 00:20:46 |
28 | 289 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 2 | 00:26:21.731 / 37 | 01:10:25.497 / 31 | 00:46:44.044 / 28 | 02:23:31.272 | 23,4 | 00:21:00 |
29 | 237 | TLAGA Krzysztof | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 19 | 00:26:18.510 / 35 | 01:12:15.090 / 33 | 00:45:57.995 / 29 | 02:24:31.595 | 23,2 | 00:22:00 |
30 | 247 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 20 | 00:25:23.314 / 22 | 01:11:13.032 / 30 | 00:48:00.941 / 30 | 02:24:37.287 | 23,2 | 00:22:06 |
31 | 253 | JOPKIEWICZ Wojciech | Łódź | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 7 | 00:26:56.488 / 44 | 01:12:40.187 / 41 | 00:45:06.221 / 31 | 02:24:42.896 | 23,2 | 00:22:11 |
32 | 233 | NOWICKI Rafał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Junior – 2002-2003 – 2 | 00:25:26.840 / 24 | 01:11:21.329 / 32 | 00:48:33.599 / 32 | 02:25:21.768 | 23,1 | 00:22:50 |
33 | 234 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | Michałów-Reginów | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 21 | 00:26:54.577 / 42 | 01:11:54.075 / 37 | 00:46:52.706 / 33 | 02:25:41.358 | 23,1 | 00:23:10 |
34 | 240 | JUSIŃSKI Adrian | Ząbki | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 22 | 00:26:41.611 / 41 | 01:13:01.978 / 44 | 00:45:58.004 / 34 | 02:25:41.593 | 23,1 | 00:23:10 |
35 / 1 | 20 | LUBOIŃSKA Urszula | Warszawa | Trezado Bike on Wax | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 1 | 00:26:13.355 / 33 | 01:12:37.000 / 38 | 00:46:56.494 / 35 | 02:25:46.849 | 23 | 00:23:15 |
36 / 2 | 231 | KOSKO Magdalena | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 1 | 00:27:01.033 / 45 | 01:12:39.746 / 43 | 00:46:28.428 / 36 | 02:26:09.207 | 23 | 00:23:38 |
37 | 101 | WACHNIK Wojtek | OTWOCK | TEAM SportStation | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 2 | 00:26:13.645 / 34 | 01:12:32.704 / 34 | 00:47:33.587 / 37 | 02:26:19.936 | 23 | 00:23:48 |
38 | 280 | JANOTA Błażej | Zaborów | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 3 | 00:26:55.922 / 43 | 01:11:54.933 / 39 | 00:47:47.022 / 38 | 02:26:37.877 | 22,9 | 00:24:06 |
39 | 211 | BAKUŁA Marek | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 8 | 00:27:06.137 / 46 | 01:12:32.417 / 42 | 00:48:03.473 / 39 | 02:27:42.027 | 22,7 | 00:25:10 |
40 | 264 | BEDNARZ Robert | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 9 | 00:26:27.683 / 39 | 01:13:27.877 / 45 | 00:47:50.840 / 40 | 02:27:46.400 | 22,7 | 00:25:15 |
41 | 271 | GODLEWSKI Dominik | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 – 3 | 00:26:02.361 / 29 | 01:12:44.208 / 35 | 00:49:19.431 / 41 | 02:28:06.000 | 22,7 | 00:25:34 |
42 | 293 | PAPIS Paweł | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 10 | 00:26:02.361 / 30 | 01:12:44.208 / 36 | 00:49:21.201 / 42 | 02:28:07.770 | 22,7 | 00:25:36 |
43 | 294 | RYCHLICKI Łukasz | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 23 | 00:26:30.065 / 40 | 01:13:25.495 / 46 | 00:48:54.612 / 43 | 02:28:50.172 | 22,6 | 00:26:19 |
44 | 281 | WALĘCKI Michał | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 24 | 00:27:07.540 / 47 | 01:12:48.863 / 47 | 00:49:17.817 / 44 | 02:29:14.220 | 22,5 | 00:26:43 |
45 | 44 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 4 | 00:26:10.224 / 32 | 01:14:41.994 / 50 | 00:49:22.782 / 45 | 02:30:15.000 | 22,4 | 00:27:43 |
46 | 242 | ROGALA Marcin | Komornica | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 11 | 00:26:26.365 / 38 | 01:14:17.172 / 49 | 00:49:58.081 / 46 | 02:30:41.618 | 22,3 | 00:28:10 |
47 | 265 | SADOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 25 | 00:28:12.620 / 52 | 01:15:17.142 / 53 | 00:47:59.171 / 47 | 02:31:28.933 | 22,2 | 00:28:57 |
48 | 295 | PRUS Marcin | Warszawa Bródno | AirBike | Masters I 1990-1981 – 26 | 00:29:28.487 / 70 | 01:14:38.523 / 57 | 00:47:22.429 / 48 | 02:31:29.439 | 22,2 | 00:28:58 |
49 | 278 | DEMIAŃCZUK Tomasz | OTWOCK | JALEX | Masters I 1990-1981 – 27 | 00:28:03.491 / 50 | 01:13:36.989 / 51 | 00:50:05.876 / 49 | 02:31:46.356 | 22,1 | 00:29:15 |
50 | 275 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 28 | 00:27:19.348 / 49 | 01:15:26.896 / 52 | 00:49:43.878 / 50 | 02:32:30.122 | 22 | 00:29:59 |
51 | 216 | ABRAMEK Piotr | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters I 1990-1981 – 29 | 00:28:50.904 / 59 | 01:15:15.701 / 56 | 00:50:51.465 / 51 | 02:34:58.070 | 21,7 | 00:32:27 |
52 | 215 | SZLAZAK Piotr | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 12 | 00:28:49.171 / 57 | 01:15:17.058 / 55 | 00:52:55.453 / 52 | 02:37:01.682 | 21,4 | 00:34:30 |
53 | 29 | PTASZYŃSKI Bartosz | Warszawa | DAMOVO BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 13 | 00:28:50.283 / 58 | 01:15:35.023 / 58 | 00:53:18.633 / 53 | 02:37:43.939 | 21,3 | 00:35:12 |
54 | 283 | BILSKI Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 14 | 00:28:51.239 / 60 | 01:16:38.118 / 60 | 00:54:46.114 / 54 | 02:40:15.471 | 21 | 00:37:44 |
55 | 224 | PILARSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 30 | 00:29:09.743 / 63 | 01:17:24.687 / 64 | 00:53:43.505 / 55 | 02:40:17.935 | 21 | 00:37:46 |
56 | 19 | KĘPKA Grzegorz | Józefów | XBOX Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 15 | 00:29:37.270 / 74 | 01:16:56.449 / 63 | 00:53:51.984 / 56 | 02:40:25.703 | 20,9 | 00:37:54 |
57 | 246 | SALONI Jakub | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 16 | 00:28:39.552 / 55 | 01:16:52.962 / 61 | 00:55:31.019 / 57 | 02:41:03.533 | 20,9 | 00:38:32 |
58 / 3 | 267 | SAJNÓG Anna | Wołomin | Rafbike Cycling Team | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 2 | 00:28:36.649 / 53 | 01:18:55.223 / 68 | 00:53:40.849 / 58 | 02:41:12.721 | 20,8 | 00:38:41 |
59 | 228 | LIPA Marek | Lublin | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 17 | 00:28:52.868 / 61 | 01:18:37.407 / 67 | 00:53:44.762 / 59 | 02:41:15.037 | 20,8 | 00:38:43 |
60 | 47 | NGUYEN Robert | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 5 | 00:29:17.461 / 66 | 01:19:11.567 / 70 | 00:53:40.730 / 60 | 02:42:09.758 | 20,7 | 00:39:38 |
61 | 219 | JOŃCZYK Michał | Garwolin | GSK Horyzont | Masters I 1990-1981 – 31 | 00:29:32.236 / 72 | 01:19:15.008 / 72 | 00:53:27.322 / 61 | 02:42:14.566 | 20,7 | 00:39:43 |
62 | 222 | BOGACZYK Maciej | Wrocław | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 32 | 00:28:43.421 / 56 | 01:17:45.891 / 62 | 00:56:37.772 / 62 | 02:43:07.084 | 20,6 | 00:40:36 |
63 | 83 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | Marceli Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 33 | 00:29:30.895 / 71 | 01:18:29.971 / 69 | 00:57:03.303 / 63 | 02:45:04.169 | 20,4 | 00:42:33 |
64 | 40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 18 | 00:28:04.672 / 51 | 01:19:24.868 / 66 | 00:57:46.225 / 64 | 02:45:15.765 | 20,3 | 00:42:44 |
65 | 263 | PANASIUK Piotr | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 34 | 00:27:11.711 / 48 | 01:19:37.159 / 65 | 00:58:30.828 / 65 | 02:45:19.698 | 20,3 | 00:42:48 |
66 | 235 | WICHERKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | Legion Serwis | Masters III 1970-1966 – 1 | 00:29:19.178 / 68 | 01:21:24.031 / 76 | 00:55:34.936 / 66 | 02:46:18.145 | 20,2 | 00:43:47 |
67 | 288 | ANDRZEJCZUK Piotr | Warszawa | Alltop STAG Team | Masters III 1970-1966 – 2 | 00:30:33.871 / 81 | 01:21:10.888 / 80 | 00:54:59.454 / 67 | 02:46:44.213 | 20,2 | 00:44:13 |
68 | 239 | SOBCZAK Artur | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 19 | 00:29:36.372 / 73 | 01:21:32.348 / 78 | 00:55:37.083 / 68 | 02:46:45.803 | 20,1 | 00:44:14 |
69 | 214 | STELMASZCZYK Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 20 | 00:28:38.707 / 54 | 01:22:14.269 / 77 | 00:57:26.015 / 69 | 02:48:18.991 | 20 | 00:45:47 |
70 | 117 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 21 | 00:29:18.688 / 67 | 01:21:23.192 / 75 | 00:57:52.916 / 70 | 02:48:34.796 | 19,9 | 00:46:03 |
71 | 16 | SCHMIDT Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 35 | 00:29:16.137 / 65 | 01:20:29.402 / 74 | 00:58:50.012 / 71 | 02:48:35.551 | 19,9 | 00:46:04 |
72 | 266 | STĘPEL Wojciech | Kobyłka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I 1990-1981 – 36 | 00:29:54.319 / 76 | 01:22:02.145 / 81 | 00:58:30.524 / 72 | 02:50:26.988 | 19,7 | 00:47:55 |
73 | 212 | BŁASZCZYŃSKI Marek | Piotrków trybunalski | Estile Racing Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 6 | 00:29:37.678 / 75 | 01:22:00.325 / 79 | 01:00:09.299 / 73 | 02:51:47.302 | 19,6 | 00:49:16 |
74 | 250 | PODWYSOCKI Łukasz | Marki | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I 1990-1981 – 37 | 00:30:38.807 / 82 | 01:23:03.719 / 82 | 00:58:06.931 / 74 | 02:51:49.457 | 19,6 | 00:49:18 |
75 | 279 | KOZAK Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 7 | 00:30:33.616 / 80 | 01:23:56.236 / 84 | 00:57:35.857 / 75 | 02:52:05.709 | 19,5 | 00:49:34 |
76 | 296 | SOTYN Marcin | Celestynów | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 8 | 00:28:58.038 / 62 | 01:20:28.528 / 73 | 01:03:49.963 / 76 | 02:53:16.529 | 19,4 | 00:50:45 |
77 | 272 | KUBISIAK Kacper | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 22 | 00:30:28.017 / 78 | 01:23:29.978 / 83 | 00:59:41.254 / 77 | 02:53:39.249 | 19,3 | 00:51:08 |
78 | 229 | LUTECKI Tomasz | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 23 | 00:30:54.894 / 86 | 01:24:56.526 / 85 | 01:03:44.980 / 78 | 02:59:36.400 | 18,7 | 00:57:05 |
79 / 4 | 227 | STĘPNIAK Anna | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 3 | 00:30:56.296 / 87 | 01:24:55.928 / 86 | 01:03:47.493 / 79 | 02:59:39.717 | 18,7 | 00:57:08 |
80 | 257 | CZABOK Brunon | WARSZAWA | brak | Masters III 1970-1966 – 3 | 00:31:39.748 / 89 | 01:26:55.282 / 89 | 01:02:05.583 / 80 | 03:00:40.613 | 18,6 | 00:58:09 |
81 | 236 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Masters III 1970-1966 – 4 | 00:29:09.875 / 64 | 01:27:14.303 / 87 | 01:06:05.457 / 81 | 03:02:29.635 | 18,4 | 00:59:58 |
82 / 5 | 199 | PLICH Anna | Bełchatów | Estile Racing Team | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 4 | 00:30:40.549 / 83 | 01:30:03.357 / 91 | 01:03:16.835 / 82 | 03:04:00.741 | 18,3 | 01:01:29 |
83 | 171 | WAWRYSZUK Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Masters I 1990-1981 – 38 | 00:30:44.972 / 85 | 01:28:55.101 / 90 | 01:05:51.497 / 83 | 03:05:31.570 | 18,1 | 01:03:00 |
84 | 104 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | TEAM SportStation | Masters II 1980-1971 – 24 | 00:30:56.398 / 88 | 01:26:52.398 / 88 | 01:07:56.561 / 84 | 03:05:45.357 | 18,1 | 01:03:14 |
85 / 6 | 277 | PUŹ Grażyna | Warszawa | OnBikes | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 5 | 00:32:38.674 / 93 | 01:29:09.573 / 92 | 01:07:51.725 / 85 | 03:09:39.972 | 17,7 | 01:07:08 |
86 / 7 | 292 | ANDRZEJCZUK Kasia | Warszawa | IFON Kolarz Klub | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 2 | 00:33:20.772 / 94 | 01:29:06.547 / 93 | 01:07:51.417 / 86 | 03:10:18.736 | 17,7 | 01:07:47 |
87 | 238 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 25 | 00:31:59.640 / 90 | 01:30:58.138 / 95 | 01:09:18.635 / 87 | 03:12:16.413 | 17,5 | 01:09:45 |
88 / 8 | 131 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 3 | 00:32:01.855 / 91 | 01:30:52.849 / 94 | 01:15:21.079 / 88 | 03:18:15.783 | 16,9 | 01:15:44 |
89 | 46 | LUDWICKI Piotr | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 26 | 00:32:31.407 / 92 | 01:33:46.069 / 97 | 01:14:03.916 / 89 | 03:20:21.392 | 16,8 | 01:17:50 |
90 | 290 | MIRECKI Bartłomiej | Bieganów | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 9 | 00:30:31.526 / 79 | 01:34:47.508 / 96 | 01:23:35.135 / 90 | 03:28:54.169 | 16,1 | 01:26:23 |
91 | 48 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 39 | 00:30:44.409 / 84 | 01:01:52.966 / 17 | | 01:32:37.375 | 24,2 | -1 okr. |
92 / 9 | 256 | PÓŁJANOWICZ Małgorzata | Warszawa | Trenujemy z sercem dla Kuby | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 6 | 00:33:35.405 / 95 | 00:59:33.110 / 22 | | 01:33:08.515 | 24 | -1 okr. |
93 | 251 | BARAN Jakub | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 40 | 00:33:43.413 / 96 | 01:05:42.733 / 40 | | 01:39:26.146 | 22,5 | -1 okr. |
94 | 220 | ZAGÓRSKI Jakub | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1980-1971 – 27 | 00:26:20.487 / 36 | 01:14:01.856 / 48 | | 01:40:22.343 | 22,3 | -1 okr. |
95 | 186 | SACHARCZUK Paweł | Karczew | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 28 | 00:29:20.555 / 69 | 01:14:13.222 / 54 | | 01:43:33.777 | 21,6 | -1 okr. |
96 | 59 | MAJORCZYK Ludwik | Jozefow | brak | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 3 | 00:38:16.688 / 97 | 01:07:10.163 / 59 | | 01:45:26.851 | 21,2 | -1 okr. |
97 | 49 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | Józefów | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 41 | 00:30:03.275 / 77 | 01:18:40.821 / 71 | | 01:48:44.096 | 20,6 | -1 okr. |
98 | 54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | Otwock | Otwock Biega | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 4 | 00:45:15.519 / 98 | 01:26:56.435 / 98 | | 02:12:11.954 | 16,9 | -1 okr. |
Nie ukończyło 2 uczestników |
DNF* | 226 | MAJ Kamil | Lublin | Atol Bike | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 123 | ZYGNER Tomasz | Warszawa | absolutebikes.pl | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |