1 | 282 | REJCH Mateusz | Warszawa | Serwis Bajka | Masters I 1990-1981 – 1 | 00:02:19.024 / 7 | 00:19:21.066 / 1 | 00:28:32.432 / 1 | 00:20:27.864 / 1 | 00:27:08.127 / 1 | 01:37:48.513 | 27 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 2 | KARWAT Kamil | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 2 | 00:02:18.374 / 2 | 00:19:22.606 / 2 | 00:28:32.621 / 2 | 00:20:28.018 / 2 | 00:27:41.396 / 2 | 01:38:23.015 | 26,8 | 00:00:34 |
3 | 232 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 3 | 00:02:18.710 / 4 | 00:19:22.776 / 3 | 00:28:32.611 / 3 | 00:20:27.939 / 3 | 00:27:58.728 / 3 | 01:38:40.764 | 26,8 | 00:00:52 |
4 | 287 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 4 | 00:02:22.144 / 14 | 00:20:22.559 / 9 | 00:29:45.988 / 6 | 00:21:23.566 / 6 | 00:30:56.147 / 4 | 01:44:50.404 | 25,2 | 00:07:01 |
5 | 404 | GÓRNICKI Marcin | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 5 | 00:02:19.269 / 8 | 00:20:22.845 / 6 | 00:29:48.464 / 5 | 00:21:23.064 / 5 | 00:30:57.532 / 5 | 01:44:51.174 | 25,2 | 00:07:02 |
6 | 33 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 1 | 00:02:18.415 / 3 | 00:20:08.701 / 4 | 00:30:03.422 / 4 | 00:21:22.782 / 4 | 00:31:00.164 / 6 | 01:44:53.484 | 25,2 | 00:07:04 |
7 | 269 | MARCINIAK Michał | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 6 | 00:02:18.921 / 5 | 00:20:22.494 / 5 | 00:30:02.785 / 7 | 00:22:06.236 / 7 | 00:32:05.266 / 7 | 01:46:55.702 | 24,7 | 00:09:07 |
8 | 284 | BIAŁEK Patryk | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 7 | 00:02:20.527 / 11 | 00:20:22.354 / 8 | 00:31:09.621 / 8 | 00:22:10.639 / 8 | 00:31:14.066 / 8 | 01:47:17.207 | 24,6 | 00:09:28 |
9 | 286 | RYCHLICKI Rafal | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 8 | 00:02:26.141 / 23 | 00:21:08.654 / 10 | 00:31:01.239 / 10 | 00:22:41.504 / 9 | 00:31:34.515 / 9 | 01:48:52.053 | 24,2 | 00:11:03 |
10 | 368 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jakub | Otwock | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 9 | 00:02:20.113 / 9 | 00:21:16.993 / 13 | 00:31:13.700 / 11 | 00:23:32.149 / 11 | 00:32:02.915 / 10 | 01:50:25.870 | 23,9 | 00:12:37 |
11 | 359 | PAŁYSKA Kamil | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 10 | 00:02:20.987 / 12 | 00:21:34.571 / 14 | 00:32:03.985 / 14 | 00:22:23.926 / 12 | 00:32:03.077 / 11 | 01:50:26.546 | 23,9 | 00:12:38 |
12 | 276 | MURDZIA Tomasz | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 11 | 00:02:25.308 / 20 | 00:21:11.734 / 12 | 00:31:32.237 / 13 | 00:22:50.736 / 10 | 00:32:31.885 / 12 | 01:50:31.900 | 23,9 | 00:12:43 |
13 | 249 | WETOSZKA Michal | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 12 | 00:02:23.547 / 17 | 00:21:12.139 / 11 | 00:31:33.134 / 12 | 00:23:20.695 / 13 | 00:32:10.218 / 13 | 01:50:39.733 | 23,9 | 00:12:51 |
14 | 401 | MORAWSKI Michał | Otwock | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 13 | 00:02:30.936 / 31 | 00:21:53.732 / 18 | 00:32:35.089 / 18 | 00:22:47.668 / 15 | 00:32:59.003 / 14 | 01:52:46.428 | 23,4 | 00:14:57 |
15 | 291 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 1 | 00:02:25.735 / 21 | 00:21:59.758 / 19 | 00:32:36.178 / 21 | 00:23:09.027 / 16 | 00:32:48.138 / 15 | 01:52:58.836 | 23,4 | 00:15:10 |
16 | 342 | PAWLAK Łukasz | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 2 | 00:02:21.429 / 13 | 00:21:54.443 / 16 | 00:32:30.115 / 16 | 00:22:41.777 / 14 | 00:34:12.869 / 16 | 01:53:40.633 | 23,2 | 00:15:52 |
17 | 363 | BRODOWSKI Rafal | Otwock | Polski Klub MTB | Masters II 1980-1971 – 3 | 00:02:38.288 / 49 | 00:23:00.559 / 36 | 00:33:06.471 / 32 | 00:23:04.888 / 24 | 00:32:41.197 / 17 | 01:54:31.403 | 23,1 | 00:16:42 |
18 | 293 | PAPIS Paweł | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 4 | 00:02:27.474 / 26 | 00:21:59.931 / 20 | 00:32:32.310 / 17 | 00:24:12.309 / 20 | 00:33:50.827 / 18 | 01:55:02.851 | 22,9 | 00:17:14 |
19 | 289 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 2 | 00:02:22.469 / 15 | 00:22:04.980 / 21 | 00:32:33.781 / 19 | 00:23:28.974 / 18 | 00:34:32.880 / 19 | 01:55:03.084 | 22,9 | 00:17:14 |
20 | 274 | MAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dobrzyń | T4B Bike Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 3 | 00:02:23.914 / 19 | 00:22:05.661 / 24 | 00:34:08.510 / 27 | 00:24:12.280 / 30 | 00:32:39.129 / 20 | 01:55:29.494 | 22,9 | 00:17:40 |
21 | 213 | STANIEWSKI Michał | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1980-1971 – 5 | 00:02:30.042 / 29 | 00:22:00.195 / 25 | 00:32:46.673 / 23 | 00:23:56.363 / 21 | 00:34:18.890 / 21 | 01:55:32.163 | 22,9 | 00:17:43 |
22 | 101 | WACHNIK Wojtek | OTWOCK | TEAM SportStation | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 1 | 00:02:25.973 / 22 | 00:22:38.304 / 29 | 00:32:43.934 / 25 | 00:23:43.468 / 22 | 00:34:04.323 / 22 | 01:55:36.002 | 22,8 | 00:17:47 |
23 | 338 | LECIEJEWSKI Kamil | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters I 1990-1981 – 14 | 00:02:28.446 / 28 | 00:22:55.902 / 33 | 00:33:22.240 / 34 | 00:23:15.312 / 25 | 00:33:37.730 / 23 | 01:55:39.630 | 22,8 | 00:17:51 |
24 | 355 | BOŻEŃ Jarek | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 15 | 00:02:36.792 / 44 | 00:22:50.613 / 35 | 00:33:12.201 / 28 | 00:23:51.313 / 29 | 00:33:36.961 / 24 | 01:56:07.880 | 22,7 | 00:18:19 |
25 | 362 | JAKÓBOWSKI Błażej | Belsk Duży | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 4 | 00:02:18.942 / 6 | 00:21:42.338 / 15 | 00:32:31.662 / 15 | 00:23:37.865 / 17 | 00:36:00.809 / 25 | 01:56:11.616 | 22,7 | 00:18:23 |
26 | 343 | PERCZYŃSKI Radosław | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 6 | 00:02:38.470 / 50 | 00:23:06.930 / 37 | 00:32:56.498 / 31 | 00:23:45.830 / 28 | 00:34:09.917 / 26 | 01:56:37.645 | 22,6 | 00:18:49 |
27 | 345 | JEZIORSKI Radoslaw | Jozefoslaw | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 7 | 00:02:34.073 / 35 | 00:23:16.228 / 39 | 00:33:35.275 / 35 | 00:23:48.350 / 32 | 00:33:36.220 / 27 | 01:56:50.146 | 22,6 | 00:19:01 |
28 | 336 | MROŻEWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 2 | 00:02:23.411 / 16 | 00:22:23.253 / 27 | 00:33:53.317 / 29 | 00:23:32.150 / 26 | 00:34:47.153 / 28 | 01:56:59.284 | 22,6 | 00:19:10 |
29 | 220 | ZAGÓRSKI Jakub | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1980-1971 – 8 | 00:02:20.421 / 10 | 00:22:03.412 / 17 | 00:32:40.803 / 22 | 00:25:07.697 / 27 | 00:34:55.634 / 29 | 01:57:07.967 | 22,5 | 00:19:19 |
30 | 240 | JUSIŃSKI Adrian | Ząbki | brak | Masters I 1990-1981 – 16 | 00:02:38.708 / 51 | 00:23:24.974 / 43 | 00:34:01.595 / 42 | 00:24:10.710 / 36 | 00:33:19.581 / 30 | 01:57:35.568 | 22,5 | 00:19:47 |
31 | 34 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 17 | 00:02:39.091 / 52 | 00:21:51.501 / 26 | 00:35:13.468 / 37 | 00:23:16.877 / 31 | 00:34:59.910 / 31 | 01:58:00.847 | 22,4 | 00:20:12 |
32 | 337 | WĄSOWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 9 | 00:02:37.782 / 47 | 00:23:20.945 / 40 | 00:34:01.926 / 40 | 00:23:48.942 / 35 | 00:34:18.657 / 32 | 01:58:08.252 | 22,3 | 00:20:19 |
33 | 44 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 5 | 00:02:30.754 / 30 | 00:22:42.117 / 31 | 00:34:23.178 / 36 | 00:24:43.394 / 38 | 00:34:14.059 / 33 | 01:58:33.502 | 22,3 | 00:20:44 |
34 | 233 | NOWICKI Rafał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Junior – 2002-2003 – 1 | 00:02:27.516 / 27 | 00:22:01.446 / 22 | 00:32:50.578 / 24 | 00:24:20.915 / 23 | 00:36:55.339 / 34 | 01:58:35.794 | 22,3 | 00:20:47 |
35 / 1 | 231 | KOSKO Magdalena | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 1 | 00:02:38.229 / 48 | 00:23:08.846 / 38 | 00:34:16.004 / 41 | 00:24:18.810 / 39 | 00:34:51.081 / 35 | 01:59:12.970 | 22,1 | 00:21:24 |
36 | 344 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Puławy | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 6 | 00:02:23.694 / 18 | 00:23:35.723 / 41 | 00:33:55.356 / 39 | 00:25:02.797 / 41 | 00:34:23.279 / 36 | 01:59:20.849 | 22,1 | 00:21:32 |
37 | 304 | JAWNIK Mirosław | CELESTYNÓW | Komobike Scott | Masters II 1980-1971 – 10 | 00:02:35.107 / 40 | 00:22:50.083 / 34 | 00:33:16.238 / 30 | 00:24:37.754 / 33 | 00:36:09.347 / 37 | 01:59:28.529 | 22,1 | 00:21:40 |
38 | 352 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | Białystok | Stajnia Rowerowa Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 18 | 00:02:14.413 / 1 | 00:20:28.409 / 7 | 00:31:15.042 / 9 | 00:35:14.496 / 47 | 00:30:36.403 / 38 | 01:59:48.763 | 22 | 00:22:00 |
39 | 242 | ROGALA Marcin | Komornica | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 11 | 00:02:32.830 / 32 | 00:22:32.692 / 30 | 00:33:40.427 / 33 | 00:25:02.541 / 34 | 00:36:04.727 / 39 | 01:59:53.217 | 22 | 00:22:04 |
40 | 38 | WOŹNICA Dariusz | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 3 | 00:02:34.949 / 39 | 00:21:54.027 / 23 | 00:32:32.476 / 20 | 00:23:29.282 / 19 | 00:39:34.705 / 40 | 02:00:05.439 | 22 | 00:22:16 |
41 | 280 | JANOTA Błażej | Zaborów | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 7 | 00:02:36.152 / 43 | 00:23:28.472 / 44 | 00:34:13.168 / 43 | 00:24:15.073 / 40 | 00:36:42.640 / 41 | 02:01:15.505 | 21,8 | 00:23:26 |
42 | 263 | PANASIUK Piotr | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 19 | 00:02:49.218 / 68 | 00:23:53.980 / 49 | 00:35:08.549 / 47 | 00:25:09.370 / 43 | 00:34:53.918 / 42 | 02:01:55.035 | 21,7 | 00:24:06 |
43 | 273 | BARANOWSKI Michał | Dziekanów Leśny | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 12 | 00:02:34.173 / 37 | 00:22:28.680 / 28 | 00:33:34.453 / 26 | 00:25:40.865 / 37 | 00:39:12.342 / 43 | 02:03:30.513 | 21,4 | 00:25:42 |
44 | 40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 13 | 00:02:33.663 / 34 | 00:23:49.663 / 46 | 00:34:43.438 / 45 | 00:27:11.812 / 46 | 00:37:47.946 / 44 | 02:06:06.522 | 20,9 | 00:28:18 |
45 | 341 | FABIJAŃSKI Dariusz | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 14 | 00:02:34.260 / 38 | 00:23:31.413 / 45 | 00:35:01.612 / 46 | 00:25:43.867 / 42 | 00:39:15.823 / 45 | 02:06:06.975 | 20,9 | 00:28:18 |
46 | 149 | KARWOWSKI Jakub | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters I 1990-1981 – 20 | 00:02:32.838 / 33 | 00:24:49.567 / 58 | 00:35:57.295 / 49 | 00:26:34.639 / 48 | 00:37:24.177 / 46 | 02:07:18.516 | 20,7 | 00:29:30 |
47 | 211 | BAKUŁA Marek | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 15 | 00:02:47.364 / 64 | 00:22:36.801 / 32 | 00:34:21.184 / 38 | 00:27:39.373 / 44 | 00:39:56.382 / 47 | 02:07:21.104 | 20,7 | 00:29:32 |
48 | 229 | LUTECKI Tomasz | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – 16 | 00:02:59.514 / 76 | 00:23:00.545 / 42 | 00:34:22.116 / 44 | 00:27:17.893 / 45 | 00:39:48.531 / 48 | 02:07:28.599 | 20,7 | 00:29:40 |
49 | 214 | STELMASZCZYK Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 17 | 00:02:37.639 / 46 | 00:24:10.455 / 51 | 00:36:59.180 / 53 | 00:26:34.454 / 51 | 00:37:19.319 / 49 | 02:07:41.047 | 20,7 | 00:29:52 |
50 | 288 | ANDRZEJCZUK Piotr | Warszawa | Alltop STAG Team | Masters III 1970-1966 – 1 | 00:02:35.313 / 41 | 00:24:28.270 / 53 | 00:36:42.253 / 52 | 00:26:39.884 / 52 | 00:37:22.089 / 50 | 02:07:47.809 | 20,7 | 00:29:59 |
51 | 16 | SCHMIDT Piotr | Warszawa | XBOX Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 21 | 00:02:36.084 / 42 | 00:24:07.683 / 50 | 00:36:41.952 / 50 | 00:26:54.936 / 50 | 00:37:29.612 / 51 | 02:07:50.267 | 20,7 | 00:30:01 |
52 | 370 | FROLOV Evgeny | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 – 8 | 00:02:50.860 / 69 | 00:24:49.024 / 61 | 00:36:47.599 / 58 | 00:26:35.162 / 54 | 00:37:18.512 / 52 | 02:08:21.157 | 20,6 | 00:30:32 |
53 | 222 | BOGACZYK Maciej | Wrocław | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 22 | 00:02:34.088 / 36 | 00:23:53.114 / 47 | 00:36:32.410 / 48 | 00:27:04.397 / 49 | 00:38:20.005 / 53 | 02:08:24.014 | 20,6 | 00:30:35 |
54 | 353 | WÓDKA Wojciech | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 18 | 00:02:53.412 / 71 | 00:25:08.979 / 63 | 00:36:33.916 / 59 | 00:26:27.446 / 55 | 00:37:23.163 / 54 | 02:08:26.916 | 20,6 | 00:30:38 |
55 | 49 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | Józefów | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1990-1981 – 23 | 00:02:44.169 / 57 | 00:26:18.082 / 67 | 00:36:08.218 / 61 | 00:26:33.220 / 57 | 00:37:31.217 / 55 | 02:09:14.906 | 20,4 | 00:31:26 |
56 | 275 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 24 | 00:02:40.238 / 54 | 00:24:00.358 / 48 | 00:36:56.458 / 51 | 00:27:14.559 / 53 | 00:38:33.767 / 56 | 02:09:25.380 | 20,4 | 00:31:36 |
57 | 278 | DEMIAŃCZUK Tomasz | OTWOCK | JALEX | Masters I 1990-1981 – 25 | 00:02:48.138 / 66 | 00:24:44.081 / 60 | 00:36:50.636 / 57 | 00:27:26.445 / 58 | 00:37:45.814 / 57 | 02:09:35.114 | 20,4 | 00:31:46 |
58 | 29 | PTASZYŃSKI Bartosz | Warszawa | DAMOVO BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 19 | 00:02:48.286 / 67 | 00:24:28.312 / 56 | 00:36:49.636 / 55 | 00:27:24.799 / 56 | 00:38:28.788 / 58 | 02:09:59.821 | 20,3 | 00:32:11 |
59 | 19 | KĘPKA Grzegorz | Józefów | XBOX Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 20 | 00:02:42.511 / 55 | 00:24:33.493 / 55 | 00:36:50.047 / 54 | 00:28:35.422 / 60 | 00:39:19.010 / 59 | 02:12:00.483 | 20 | 00:34:11 |
60 | 272 | KUBISIAK Kacper | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 21 | 00:02:43.867 / 56 | 00:24:21.534 / 54 | 00:37:01.639 / 56 | 00:28:30.515 / 59 | 00:40:47.059 / 60 | 02:13:24.614 | 19,8 | 00:35:36 |
61 | 350 | ZDANOWSKI Krzysztof | Ząbki | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – 26 | 00:02:27.403 / 25 | 00:24:35.755 / 52 | 00:37:39.143 / 60 | 00:28:56.503 / 61 | 00:41:15.932 / 61 | 02:14:54.736 | 19,6 | 00:37:06 |
62 | 239 | SOBCZAK Artur | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 22 | 00:02:39.832 / 53 | 00:24:47.861 / 59 | 00:38:11.641 / 63 | 00:29:10.386 / 62 | 00:40:45.437 / 62 | 02:15:35.157 | 19,5 | 00:37:46 |
63 | 310 | WITKOWSKI Andrzej | Józefów | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 4 | 00:02:44.919 / 59 | 00:25:06.519 / 62 | 00:38:49.440 / 64 | 00:29:25.317 / 64 | 00:39:47.336 / 63 | 02:15:53.531 | 19,4 | 00:38:05 |
64 | 357 | GROCHAL Maciej | Hucisko | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 23 | 00:02:36.877 / 45 | 00:25:29.545 / 64 | 00:39:31.893 / 66 | 00:28:53.898 / 65 | 00:39:58.183 / 64 | 02:16:30.396 | 19,3 | 00:38:41 |
65 | 236 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Masters III 1970-1966 – 2 | 00:02:45.931 / 60 | 00:24:33.118 / 57 | 00:38:15.404 / 62 | 00:29:46.035 / 63 | 00:41:24.816 / 65 | 02:16:45.304 | 19,3 | 00:38:56 |
66 | 250 | PODWYSOCKI Łukasz | Marki | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I 1990-1981 – 27 | 00:02:47.986 / 65 | 00:26:17.298 / 69 | 00:39:26.381 / 67 | 00:28:33.622 / 67 | 00:41:18.885 / 66 | 02:18:24.172 | 19,1 | 00:40:35 |
67 | 171 | WAWRYSZUK Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Masters I 1990-1981 – 28 | 00:02:46.170 / 62 | 00:26:17.447 / 68 | 00:39:38.354 / 68 | 00:28:58.769 / 68 | 00:42:20.611 / 67 | 02:20:01.351 | 18,9 | 00:42:12 |
68 | 358 | CYGAŃSKI Paweł | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 29 | 00:02:44.174 / 58 | 00:27:21.765 / 75 | 00:40:00.745 / 72 | 00:29:58.006 / 71 | 00:41:04.510 / 68 | 02:21:09.200 | 18,7 | 00:43:20 |
69 / 2 | 227 | STĘPNIAK Anna | Łódź | IFON Kolarz Klub | Ladies I - 1990- 1981 – 2 | 00:02:46.133 / 61 | 00:26:25.789 / 71 | 00:40:44.920 / 71 | 00:30:38.615 / 73 | 00:40:57.542 / 69 | 02:21:32.999 | 18,7 | 00:43:44 |
70 | 351 | RORBACH Paweł | Wołomin | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 24 | 00:02:54.190 / 72 | 00:25:49.715 / 65 | 00:38:24.151 / 65 | 00:29:26.294 / 66 | 00:45:05.504 / 70 | 02:21:39.854 | 18,6 | 00:43:51 |
71 | 104 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | TEAM SportStation | Masters II 1980-1971 – 25 | 00:03:01.882 / 78 | 00:26:08.503 / 70 | 00:39:32.442 / 69 | 00:30:18.163 / 69 | 00:43:00.687 / 71 | 02:22:01.677 | 18,6 | 00:44:13 |
72 | 348 | KOMPA Tomasz | Gałków Mały | Dell Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – 26 | 00:02:52.411 / 70 | 00:27:10.088 / 72 | 00:40:13.643 / 73 | 00:29:47.894 / 70 | 00:42:12.318 / 72 | 02:22:16.354 | 18,6 | 00:44:27 |
73 | 347 | TORUSZEWSKI Zdzisław | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 5 | 00:02:54.778 / 73 | 00:27:09.100 / 73 | 00:40:42.579 / 74 | 00:29:32.860 / 72 | 00:44:40.045 / 73 | 02:24:59.362 | 18,2 | 00:47:10 |
74 | 235 | WICHERKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | Legion Serwis | Masters III 1970-1966 – 3 | 00:02:47.257 / 63 | 00:26:08.738 / 66 | 00:40:55.287 / 70 | 00:33:07.205 / 74 | 00:44:28.117 / 74 | 02:27:26.604 | 17,9 | 00:49:38 |
75 | 238 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 27 | 00:03:04.970 / 79 | 00:29:11.560 / 78 | 00:42:12.273 / 77 | 00:32:28.102 / 77 | 00:42:16.773 / 75 | 02:29:13.678 | 17,7 | 00:51:25 |
76 / 3 | 292 | ANDRZEJCZUK Kasia | Warszawa | IFON Kolarz Klub | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 1 | 00:03:01.845 / 77 | 00:29:11.829 / 76 | 00:41:55.233 / 76 | 00:32:12.309 / 76 | 00:42:55.621 / 76 | 02:29:16.837 | 17,7 | 00:51:28 |
77 | 361 | LASKOWSKI Mateusz | Grójec | WGR Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 30 | 00:02:58.547 / 75 | 00:29:17.266 / 77 | 00:43:31.033 / 78 | 00:33:00.944 / 78 | 00:44:31.445 / 77 | 02:33:19.235 | 17,2 | 00:55:30 |
78 | 46 | LUDWICKI Piotr | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – 28 | 00:02:56.306 / 74 | 00:27:08.641 / 74 | 00:42:03.581 / 75 | 00:33:51.605 / 75 | 00:48:54.750 / 78 | 02:34:54.883 | 17 | 00:57:06 |
79 | 340 | CYBULSKI Piotr | Lublin | wydolność.pl | Masters II 1980-1971 – 29 | 00:03:10.345 / 80 | 00:31:30.355 / 81 | 00:45:50.268 / 81 | 00:35:49.049 / 80 | 00:43:46.587 / 79 | 02:40:06.604 | 16,5 | 01:02:18 |
80 / 4 | 339 | CYBULSKA Dominika | Lublin | wydolność.pl | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 2 | 00:03:25.244 / 81 | 00:31:26.442 / 82 | 00:45:38.910 / 80 | 00:35:54.765 / 81 | 00:46:48.460 / 80 | 02:43:13.821 | 16,2 | 01:05:25 |
81 | 369 | KOMINEK Mikolaj | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – 30 | 00:03:40.511 / 82 | 00:28:54.870 / 79 | 00:46:14.293 / 79 | 00:35:13.336 / 79 | 00:52:14.855 / 81 | 02:46:17.865 | 15,9 | 01:08:29 |
82 | 59 | MAJORCZYK Ludwik | Jozefow | brak | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi – 6 | 00:03:43.700 / 83 | 00:30:53.703 / 80 | 00:47:24.564 / 82 | 00:35:52.504 / 82 | 00:48:25.612 / 82 | 02:46:20.083 | 15,9 | 01:08:31 |
83 | 136 | KAMIŃSKI Krystian | Wasilków | Zabłudów Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – 31 | 00:02:26.294 / 24 | | | | | 00:02:26.294 | 216,6 | -4 okr. |
Nie ukończyło 13 uczestników |
DNF* | 247 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 254 | SOBCZAK Bartosz | Lomianki | Eroe Racing Club | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 356 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Dariusz | Trębki Nowe | TIMBUD TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 257 | CZABOK Brunon | WARSZAWA | brak | Masters III 1970-1966 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 221 | GAJEWSKI Karol | Stare Lipiny | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 283 | BILSKI Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 117 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 367 | BINKOWSKI Jarosław | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 266 | STĘPEL Wojciech | Kobyłka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 234 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | Michałów-Reginów | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 147 | DOLOTA Jarosław | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 248 | KLIMIUK Krzysztof | OTWOCK | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters I 1990-1981 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 175 | ŁASIŃSKI Jarek | Otwock | Łasiaki Team | Masters II 1980-1971 – DNF* | | | | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |