Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | KALIŃSKI Przemysław | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:36:05 | 16,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 180 | SURMAŃSKI Jacek | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:42:34 | 14,1 | 00:06:29 |
3 | 223 | KUCHARCZYK Andrzej | CETES | 00:42:41 | 14,1 | 00:06:36 | |
4 | 268 | SIENKIEWICZ Miki | Koronowo | brak | 00:42:42 | 14,1 | 00:06:37 |
5 | 83 | NADROWSKI Kamil | Bełchatów | brak | 00:43:04 | 13,9 | 00:06:59 |
6 | 12 | MURAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:43:27 | 13,8 | 00:07:22 |
7 | 246 | KURIATA Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:44:13 | 13,6 | 00:08:08 |
8 | 279 | MACIĄG Przemysław | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team | 00:44:20 | 13,5 | 00:08:15 |
9 | 125 | KNYCHAS Darek | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | 00:45:41 | 13,1 | 00:09:36 |
10 | 155 | CZERNICH Kamil | Warszawa | brak | 00:46:29 | 12,9 | 00:10:24 |
11 | 109 | MACIEJEWSKI Stanisław | Warszawa | WPRunning | 00:46:31 | 12,9 | 00:10:26 |
12 | 259 | ZIOBRO Tomasz | Krosno | Krosno Miasto Szkła | 00:46:41 | 12,9 | 00:10:36 |
13 / 1 | 55 | MACIESOWICZ Anna | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:46:44 | 12,8 | 00:10:39 |
14 | 205 | RZECZYCKI Paweł | Janów | Janów VIP | 00:47:03 | 12,8 | 00:10:58 |
15 | 25 | IDZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | Pruszków | brak | 00:47:12 | 12,7 | 00:11:07 |
16 | 228 | KROHMAL Paweł | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team | 00:48:04 | 12,5 | 00:11:59 |
17 / 2 | 53 | FRONCZAK Małgorzata | Pomiechówek | Husaria Race Team | 00:48:22 | 12,4 | 00:12:17 |
18 | 190 | STRZELCZYK Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | 00:48:23 | 12,4 | 00:12:18 |
19 | 84 | WOJCIECH Chrzanowski | Warszawa | ChrzanowskiTeam | 00:48:28 | 12,4 | 00:12:23 |
20 | 110 | MARCIN Adamczyk | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:48:36 | 12,3 | 00:12:31 |
21 | 250 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marcin | Tychy | brak | 00:49:03 | 12,2 | 00:12:58 |
22 / 3 | 189 | STRZELCZYK Bogusława | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:05 | 12,2 | 00:13:00 |
23 | 40 | PAWLAK Marek | Łowicz | R-Team Łowicz | 00:49:12 | 12,2 | 00:13:07 |
24 / 4 | 261 | RĘPALSKA Agata | Krościenko Wyżne | brak | 00:49:17 | 12,2 | 00:13:12 |
25 | 212 | PUSZCZYK Krzysztof | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:49:17 | 12,2 | 00:13:12 |
26 | 96 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:44 | 12,1 | 00:13:39 |
27 / 5 | 31 | TUREK Marzena | Pruszków | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:51:39 | 11,6 | 00:15:34 |
28 / 6 | 269 | BACHLEDA Barbara | Głogów | brak | 00:51:46 | 11,6 | 00:15:41 |
29 | 35 | ŁUBIŃSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 00:52:21 | 11,5 | 00:16:16 |
30 | 177 | REWERA Robert | Warszawa | brak | 00:52:58 | 11,3 | 00:16:53 |
31 / 7 | 201 | KRZEWNIAK Lidia | Przygody | brak | 00:52:59 | 11,3 | 00:16:54 |
32 | 264 | ONISZCZUK Marcin | Dubicze Cerkiewne | brak | 00:53:14 | 11,3 | 00:17:09 |
33 / 8 | 226 | GÓRECKA-PAWLAK Edyta | Szczecin | brak | 00:53:35 | 11,2 | 00:17:30 |
34 | 166 | DEGNER Damian | Płock | Active Runners Płock | 00:53:47 | 11,2 | 00:17:42 |
35 | 116 | BIEŁAWA Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 00:53:58 | 11,1 | 00:17:53 |
36 / 9 | 124 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | 00:54:00 | 11,1 | 00:17:55 |
37 / 10 | 54 | OLSZAK Agnieszka | Radzyń Podlaski | Husaria Race Team | 00:54:02 | 11,1 | 00:17:57 |
38 | 285 | WASZCZYK Paweł | Legionowo | brak | 00:54:30 | 11 | 00:18:25 |
39 / 11 | 60 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 00:54:33 | 11 | 00:18:28 |
40 / 12 | 113 | BAK Magdalena | Pruszkow | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:54:41 | 11 | 00:18:36 |
41 / 13 | 187 | EDYTA Kalińska | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:54:45 | 11 | 00:18:40 |
42 | 52 | SUWALD Andrzej | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team | 00:54:52 | 10,9 | 00:18:47 |
43 | 135 | PIOTR Mateńka | Warszawa | Dyspozycja Dnia Team | 00:55:06 | 10,9 | 00:19:01 |
44 / 14 | 118 | KULESA Aneta | Warszawa | brak | 00:55:20 | 10,8 | 00:19:15 |
45 / 15 | 41 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | Brwinów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:55:57 | 10,7 | 00:19:52 |
46 | 195 | GALIŃSKI Marek | Dobre miasto | brak | 00:56:10 | 10,7 | 00:20:05 |
47 / 16 | 240 | THEUER-CZARNECKA Małgorzata | Radom | brak | 00:56:24 | 10,6 | 00:20:19 |
48 / 17 | 46 | ZAJĄC Karolina | Warszawa | brak | 00:56:34 | 10,6 | 00:20:29 |
49 | 101 | KOCOT Maksymilian | Nadarzyn | brak | 00:56:47 | 10,6 | 00:20:42 |
50 | 182 | FORNAL Konrad | Strzegom | Strzegomska dwunastka | 00:56:48 | 10,6 | 00:20:43 |
51 | 260 | RĘPALSKI Marcin | Krościenko Wyżne | Brygada RR | 00:56:54 | 10,5 | 00:20:49 |
52 / 18 | 58 | MONIKA Hryniewicka | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:58:04 | 10,3 | 00:21:59 |
53 / 19 | 266 | WARDAWY-WRÓBEL Katarzyna | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:29 | 10,3 | 00:22:24 |
54 | 39 | PAWLAK Przemysław | Łowicz | R-Team Łowicz | 00:58:30 | 10,3 | 00:22:25 |
55 / 20 | 233 | CICHOŃ Agnieszka | Kraków | brak | 00:59:32 | 10,1 | 00:23:27 |
56 / 21 | 270 | SPRAWKA Joanna | Warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw | 00:59:55 | 10 | 00:23:50 |
57 | 68 | BĄK Jacek | Warszawa | brak | 01:00:27 | 9,9 | 00:24:22 |
58 | 188 | KRZYSZTOF Ciesielski | Gniezno | FAST WALKER | 01:00:30 | 9,9 | 00:24:25 |
59 / 22 | 123 | GAWLIK Barbara | Warszawa | brak | 01:01:40 | 9,7 | 00:25:35 |
60 | 202 | WOJSIAT Arkadiusz | ŚWIDNICA | SKT TIGER MASTERS ŚWIDNICA | 01:02:49 | 9,6 | 00:26:44 |
61 | 108 | KOZIATEK Mariusz | Warszawa | brak | 01:03:30 | 9,4 | 00:27:25 |
62 / 23 | 238 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | Gdynia | brak | 01:06:44 | 9 | 00:30:39 |
63 / 24 | 185 | CHOMA-GACA Agnieszka | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | 01:11:05 | 8,4 | 00:35:00 |
64 | 100 | MATYSIAK Waldemar | Żyrardów | Żyrafa Żyrardów | 01:11:28 | 8,4 | 00:35:23 |
65 | 72 | JASKUŁA Robert | Warszawa | brak | 01:23:09 | 7,2 | 00:47:04 |
66 / 25 | 231 | MADANY Anita | Gdańsk | brak | 01:26:01 | 7 | 00:49:56 |
67 | 1 | OLESIŃSKI Bogdan | Warszawa | brak | 25:26:14 | 0,4 | 00:50:09 |