1 | 7 | Krystkowiak Michał | Zielona Góra | Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka | M2 – 1 | 00:32:14 / 4 | 00:33:28 / 3 | 00:33:06 / 1 | 01:38:49 | 27,3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 13 | Hermanowski Marcin | Częstochowa | Szukam Teamu na jeden z cykli maratonów hermanowski@vp.pl | M2 – 2 | 00:32:13 / 3 | 00:33:28 / 5 | 00:33:07 / 2 | 01:38:50 | 27,3 | 2 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 61 | Kowalczyk Marcin | Wieluń | MTB Votum Team Wrocław | M1 – 1 | 00:32:13 / 2 | 00:33:28 / 1 | 00:33:10 / 3 | 01:38:52 | 27,3 | 1 | 00:00:03 |
4 | 98 | Łukawski Rafał | Poznań | Northtec Bike Team | M3 – 1 | 00:32:15 / 6 | 00:33:28 / 6 | 00:33:18 / 4 | 01:39:02 | 27,3 | 1 | 00:00:12 |
5 | 190 | Drelak Dariusz | Bralin | Mtb Team Sokół Bralin Vidioni | M2 – 3 | 00:32:14 / 5 | 00:33:28 / 4 | 00:33:26 / 5 | 01:39:09 | 27,2 | 3 | 00:00:20 |
6 | 199 | Adamczyk Rafał | Wrocław | brak | M1 – 2 | 00:32:12 / 1 | 00:33:28 / 2 | 00:34:54 / 6 | 01:40:36 | 26,8 | 2 | 00:01:47 |
7 | 65 | Wolski Marcin | Opole | Opolskie Centrum Rowerowe | M1 – 3 | 00:33:10 / 7 | 00:35:19 / 7 | 00:36:18 / 7 | 01:44:48 | 25,8 | 3 | 00:05:59 |
8 | 28 | Laskowski Paweł | łódź | Maxx Bike | M1 – 4 | 00:33:10 / 8 | 00:35:20 / 9 | 00:36:19 / 8 | 01:44:49 | 25,8 | 4 | 00:06:00 |
9 | 83 | Kotowicz Przemysław | Wrocław | MTB Votum Team Wrocław | M3 – 2 | 00:35:11 / 20 | 00:34:31 / 11 | 00:35:10 / 9 | 01:44:53 | 25,7 | 2 | 00:06:04 |
10 | 46 | Kwiatkowski Hubert | Konin | COLEX RACING TEAM | M3 – 3 | 00:34:21 / 11 | 00:35:22 / 13 | 00:35:10 / 10 | 01:44:54 | 25,7 | 3 | 00:06:05 |
11 | 12 | Klama Rafał | Częstochowa | brak | M2 – 4 | 00:35:10 / 19 | 00:34:32 / 10 | 00:36:21 / 11 | 01:46:04 | 25,5 | 4 | 00:07:15 |
12 | 121 | Twardowski Mirosław | Pszów | Tomazi Bike Jastrzębie Zdrój | M2 – 5 | 00:34:21 / 12 | 00:35:21 / 12 | 00:36:29 / 12 | 01:46:13 | 25,4 | 5 | 00:07:24 |
13 | 94 | Dębski Krzysztof | łask | brak | M1 – 5 | 00:34:51 / 18 | 00:35:58 / 18 | 00:36:00 / 13 | 01:46:50 | 25,3 | 5 | 00:08:01 |
14 | 17 | Gemicz Marcin | Częstovhowa | Agrochest Team | M3 – 4 | 00:34:21 / 13 | 00:35:22 / 14 | 00:37:23 / 14 | 01:47:08 | 25,2 | 4 | 00:08:19 |
15 | 9 | Onyśko Andrzej | Ligota Mała | Im-motion team Wrocław | M3 – 5 | 00:34:20 / 10 | 00:35:33 / 15 | 00:37:23 / 15 | 01:47:17 | 25,2 | 5 | 00:08:28 |
16 | 184 | Lewald Michał | OPOLE | CYKLOOPOLE | M2 – 6 | 00:34:22 / 15 | 00:35:45 / 16 | 00:37:20 / 16 | 01:47:28 | 25,1 | 6 | 00:08:39 |
17 | 18 | Kuś Adam | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | MJ – 1 | 00:33:10 / 9 | 00:35:19 / 8 | 00:41:12 / 17 | 01:49:42 | 24,6 | 1 | 00:10:53 |
18 | 16 | Kazimierczak Tomasz | Blachownia | | M1 – 6 | 00:34:22 / 14 | 00:35:57 / 17 | 00:39:27 / 18 | 01:49:47 | 24,6 | 6 | 00:10:58 |
19 | 103 | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz | Warszawa - Wesoła | Mbike Retro Team | M1 – 7 | 00:35:28 / 21 | 00:37:26 / 21 | 00:37:34 / 19 | 01:50:29 | 24,4 | 7 | 00:11:40 |
20 | 8 | Maląg Kazimierz | | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric MTB Team | M4 – 1 | 00:35:51 / 23 | 00:37:18 / 22 | 00:37:19 / 20 | 01:50:29 | 24,4 | 1 | 00:11:40 |
21 | 40 | Gorzelany Rafał | Rybnik | Rybnik | M1 – 8 | 00:34:23 / 16 | 00:37:42 / 19 | 00:38:23 / 21 | 01:50:30 | 24,4 | 8 | 00:11:41 |
22 | 39 | Wąsik Adam | Kalisz | Honda Reco | M2 – 7 | 00:36:19 / 27 | 00:36:51 / 23 | 00:37:23 / 22 | 01:50:34 | 24,4 | 7 | 00:11:45 |
23 | 52 | Dembski Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Odrzutowe lemury | M1 – 9 | 00:35:51 / 24 | 00:37:01 / 20 | 00:38:07 / 23 | 01:51:01 | 24,3 | 9 | 00:12:12 |
24 | 115 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Namysłów | brak | M1 – 10 | 00:37:11 / 31 | 00:37:11 / 27 | 00:39:23 / 24 | 01:53:46 | 23,7 | 10 | 00:14:57 |
25 | 122 | Brycki Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Tomazi Bike Jastrzębie Zdrój | M3 – 6 | 00:37:06 / 29 | 00:38:31 / 30 | 00:38:27 / 25 | 01:54:05 | 23,7 | 6 | 00:15:16 |
26 | 108 | Gos Roman | KĘPNO | Mtb Team Sokół Bralin Vidioni | M3 – 7 | 00:37:17 / 35 | 00:38:02 / 29 | 00:38:46 / 26 | 01:54:07 | 23,7 | 7 | 00:15:18 |
27 | 49 | Chmielewski Andrzej | Olesno | Opolskie Centrum Rowerowe | M1 – 11 | 00:36:20 / 28 | 00:37:54 / 25 | 00:40:55 / 27 | 01:55:10 | 23,4 | 11 | 00:16:21 |
28 | 42 | Pawlikowski Michał | Wrocław | Opolskie Centrum Rowerowe | M1 – 12 | 00:37:10 / 30 | 00:37:06 / 26 | 00:40:54 / 28 | 01:55:11 | 23,4 | 12 | 00:16:22 |
29 | 47 | Socha Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M4 – 2 | 00:37:15 / 33 | 00:38:55 / 32 | 00:39:25 / 29 | 01:55:36 | 23,4 | 2 | 00:16:47 |
30 | 45 | Bielawski Robert | Dąbrowa | uks kożminianka | M2 – 8 | 00:37:12 / 32 | 00:39:14 / 33 | 00:40:03 / 30 | 01:56:30 | 23,2 | 8 | 00:17:41 |
31 | 182 | Neeumann Jerzy | Swarzęd | Fogot Bike Team | M4 – 3 | 00:36:04 / 25 | 00:37:05 / 24 | 00:43:27 / 31 | 01:56:38 | 23,1 | 3 | 00:17:49 |
32 | 68 | Janowicz Przemysław | Olesno | STIVPOL-TEAM | M2 – 9 | 00:37:38 / 40 | 00:39:01 / 36 | 00:40:37 / 32 | 01:57:17 | 23 | 9 | 00:18:28 |
33 | 25 | Piskorz Bartomiej | Kraków | MTB3184 Kraków | M1 – 13 | 00:39:34 / 57 | 00:37:34 / 37 | 00:40:09 / 33 | 01:57:18 | 23 | 13 | 00:18:29 |
34 | 179 | Mokrzycki Piotr | Oleśnica | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | MJ – 2 | 00:38:26 / 45 | 00:39:12 / 40 | 00:39:56 / 34 | 01:57:35 | 23 | 2 | 00:18:46 |
35 | 58 | Szymczak Wojciech | Przedborów | | M2 – 10 | 00:37:45 / 41 | 00:39:53 / 41 | 00:39:58 / 35 | 01:57:38 | 23 | 10 | 00:18:48 |
36 | 174 | Bregier Piotr | PŁOCK | AKDEMIA-RUCHU | M3 – 8 | 00:37:19 / 38 | 00:39:17 / 34 | 00:41:05 / 36 | 01:57:43 | 22,9 | 8 | 00:18:53 |
37 | 90 | Lorenz Daniel | Kiekrz | Kibolski KS | M2 – 11 | 00:37:27 / 39 | 00:39:10 / 35 | 00:41:16 / 37 | 01:57:54 | 22,9 | 11 | 00:19:05 |
38 | 62 | Biczysko Paweł | Wrocław | NSN Cycling Team | M1 – 14 | 00:38:06 / 43 | 00:39:31 / 39 | 00:40:24 / 38 | 01:58:02 | 22,9 | 14 | 00:19:13 |
39 | 30 | Basiński Michał | Wrocław | Bass Spido | M2 – 12 | 00:38:32 / 46 | 00:39:08 / 42 | 00:41:05 / 39 | 01:58:46 | 22,7 | 12 | 00:19:57 |
40 | 183 | Zawierta Dominik | Pieczyska | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | MJ – 3 | 00:36:15 / 26 | 00:39:38 / 31 | 00:44:06 / 40 | 02:00:00 | 22,5 | 3 | 00:21:11 |
41 | 44 | Pluciński Sławomir | Golina | Konińska Grupa MTB | M4 – 4 | 00:37:17 / 34 | 00:40:31 / 43 | 00:43:00 / 41 | 02:00:50 | 22,3 | 4 | 00:22:01 |
42 | 10 | Koc Zbigniew | Ząbki | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | M3 – 9 | 00:38:55 / 51 | 00:40:59 / 50 | 00:41:45 / 42 | 02:01:40 | 22,2 | 9 | 00:22:51 |
43 | 197 | Stasiak Krzysztof | Kalisz | GP Team/re-cycling 4 fun | M1 – 15 | 00:39:03 / 54 | 00:40:49 / 48 | 00:43:22 / 43 | 02:03:16 | 21,9 | 15 | 00:24:27 |
44 | 11 | Widłak Jakub | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | M2 – 13 | 00:38:13 / 44 | 00:41:10 / 44 | 00:43:55 / 44 | 02:03:18 | 21,9 | 13 | 00:24:29 |
45 | 23 | Kania Marcin | NOWA KUŻNIA | CYKLOFAN | M2 – 14 | 00:39:02 / 52 | 00:40:50 / 49 | 00:43:55 / 45 | 02:03:49 | 21,8 | 14 | 00:25:00 |
46 | 22 | Holinej Tomasz | Prószków | CYKLOFAN | M3 – 10 | 00:39:03 / 53 | 00:40:49 / 47 | 00:43:56 / 46 | 02:03:49 | 21,8 | 10 | 00:25:00 |
47 | 41 | Küttner Oskar | Katowice | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M1 – 16 | 00:38:37 / 48 | 00:40:59 / 46 | 00:44:14 / 47 | 02:03:51 | 21,8 | 16 | 00:25:02 |
48 | 123 | Piotrowski Andrzej | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Gomola Trans Arico | M3 – 11 | 00:35:50 / 22 | 00:39:02 / 28 | 00:49:56 / 48 | 02:04:50 | 21,6 | 11 | 00:26:01 |
49 | 194 | Gilicki Włodzimierz | Kalisz | Gilicki Bike Kalisz | M2 – 15 | 00:39:04 / 55 | 00:40:32 / 45 | 00:46:02 / 49 | 02:05:39 | 21,5 | 15 | 00:26:50 |
50 | 64 | Rolik Krzysztof | Zedowice | STIVPOL-TEAM | M1 – 17 | 00:38:39 / 50 | 00:41:17 / 53 | 00:46:32 / 50 | 02:06:29 | 21,3 | 17 | 00:27:40 |
51 | 15 | Włodarczyk Damian | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | MJ – 4 | 00:38:38 / 49 | 00:42:23 / 54 | 00:46:20 / 51 | 02:07:22 | 21,2 | 4 | 00:28:33 |
52 | 106 | Pastusiak Artur | KĘPNO | Mtb Team Sokół Bralin Vidioni | M2 – 16 | 00:40:20 / 58 | 00:42:47 / 58 | 00:44:17 / 52 | 02:07:25 | 21,2 | 16 | 00:28:36 |
53 | 180 | Smarzek Cezary | ŁASK | BTZ | M3 – 12 | 00:44:56 / 87 | 00:40:33 / 63 | 00:41:57 / 53 | 02:07:27 | 21,2 | 12 | 00:28:38 |
54 | 36 | Jaskuła Michał | Plewiska | FotoMTB Racing Team | M1 – 18 | 00:42:03 / 65 | 00:42:45 / 61 | 00:42:39 / 54 | 02:07:29 | 21,2 | 18 | 00:28:39 |
55 | 54 | Wira Tomasz | WROCŁAW | brak | M2 – 17 | 00:39:04 / 56 | 00:40:51 / 51 | 00:48:03 / 55 | 02:07:59 | 21,1 | 17 | 00:29:10 |
56 | 91 | Garbatowski Damian | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M1 – 19 | 00:41:45 / 60 | 00:42:35 / 60 | 00:43:41 / 56 | 02:08:02 | 21,1 | 19 | 00:29:13 |
57 | 35 | Jaskuła Jędrzej | Poznań | FotoMTB Racing Team | M1 – 20 | 00:42:04 / 67 | 00:42:45 / 62 | 00:43:20 / 57 | 02:08:10 | 21,1 | 20 | 00:29:21 |
58 | 75 | Betka Maciej | Kalisz | PZU SPORT TEAM | M2 – 18 | 00:40:46 / 59 | 00:43:25 / 59 | 00:44:05 / 58 | 02:08:17 | 21 | 18 | 00:29:28 |
59 | 82 | Piechowicz Marcin | Wrocław | WKB Piast Wrocław | M1 – 21 | 00:37:57 / 42 | 00:43:32 / 55 | 00:47:52 / 59 | 02:09:21 | 20,9 | 21 | 00:30:32 |
60 | 117 | Niewiadomski Robert | Krążkowy | Mtb Team Sokół Bralin Vidioni | M2 – 19 | 00:38:37 / 47 | 00:43:34 / 56 | 00:48:08 / 60 | 02:10:20 | 20,7 | 19 | 00:31:31 |
61 | 195 | Baranowski Arkadiusz | Wrocław | brak | M2 – 20 | 00:43:01 / 71 | 00:43:13 / 64 | 00:45:02 / 61 | 02:11:16 | 20,6 | 20 | 00:32:27 |
62 | 48 | Kostanski Mateusz | konin | brak | MJ – 5 | 00:37:18 / 37 | 00:42:37 / 52 | 00:52:14 / 62 | 02:12:10 | 20,4 | 5 | 00:33:21 |
63 | 177 | Goździński Bernard | Rogów | brak | M2 – 21 | 00:43:11 / 75 | 00:43:13 / 68 | 00:45:51 / 63 | 02:12:16 | 20,4 | 21 | 00:33:27 |
64 | 185 | Macura Przemysław | Cieszyn | brak | M2 – 22 | 00:41:52 / 61 | 00:44:26 / 65 | 00:46:05 / 64 | 02:12:25 | 20,4 | 22 | 00:33:36 |
65 | 37 | Raimann Błażej | Poznań | FotoMTB Racing Team | M2 – 23 | 00:42:49 / 69 | 00:43:30 / 66 | 00:46:09 / 65 | 02:12:29 | 20,4 | 23 | 00:33:40 |
66 | 198 | Wasylkiewicz Andrzej | Namysłów | Damy Rade! | M3 – 13 | 00:42:04 / 66 | 00:44:18 / 67 | 00:47:29 / 66 | 02:13:52 | 20,2 | 13 | 00:35:03 |
67 | 76 | Lorenz Wojciech | Słupia pod Kępnem | brak | M1 – 22 | 00:41:55 / 63 | 00:47:45 / 77 | 00:44:19 / 67 | 02:14:00 | 20,1 | 22 | 00:35:11 |
68 | 191 | Spychalski Tomasz | Kępno | brak | M2 – 24 | 00:45:00 / 90 | 00:44:20 / 75 | 00:45:09 / 68 | 02:14:30 | 20,1 | 24 | 00:35:41 |
69 | 50 | Cichy Artur | Bralin | brak | M3 – 14 | 00:44:55 / 86 | 00:47:11 / 86 | 00:43:29 / 69 | 02:15:36 | 19,9 | 14 | 00:36:47 |
70 | 72 | Popiorek Jacek | Wieluń | Medano | M2 – 25 | 00:43:29 / 77 | 00:44:52 / 72 | 00:47:54 / 70 | 02:16:16 | 19,8 | 25 | 00:37:27 |
71 | 73 | Pasek Jan | | Medano | M4 – 5 | 00:43:30 / 78 | 00:44:53 / 73 | 00:47:54 / 71 | 02:16:17 | 19,8 | 5 | 00:37:28 |
72 | 107 | Kleczewski Łukasz | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M2 – 26 | 00:44:34 / 81 | 00:46:30 / 84 | 00:45:52 / 72 | 02:16:57 | 19,7 | 26 | 00:38:07 |
73 | 85 | Siekierski Michał | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M1 – 23 | 00:45:16 / 91 | 00:45:46 / 82 | 00:45:54 / 73 | 02:16:57 | 19,7 | 23 | 00:38:08 |
74 | 81 | Brodala Sławomir | Poznan | Kibolski KS | M2 – 27 | 00:42:05 / 68 | 00:46:03 / 70 | 00:50:32 / 74 | 02:18:41 | 19,5 | 27 | 00:39:52 |
75 | 196 | Walczak Zbigniew | Oleśnica | Bike Team Oleśnica | M4 – 6 | 00:43:04 / 73 | 00:46:33 / 76 | 00:49:25 / 75 | 02:19:03 | 19,4 | 6 | 00:40:14 |
76 | 178 | Goździński Paweł | Rogów | brak | M4 – 7 | 00:44:02 / 80 | 00:46:06 / 79 | 00:51:23 / 76 | 02:21:32 | 19,1 | 7 | 00:42:43 |
77 | 125 | Boryczka Marek | Bralin | Mtb Team Sokół Bralin Vidioni | M4 – 8 | 00:41:55 / 62 | 00:47:23 / 74 | 00:52:32 / 77 | 02:21:50 | 19 | 8 | 00:43:01 |
78 | 93 | Dowejko Robert | Poznań | brak | M1 – 24 | 00:43:06 / 74 | 00:45:12 / 71 | 00:53:43 / 78 | 02:22:02 | 19 | 24 | 00:43:13 |
79 | 114 | Wysocki Sławomir | Kalisz | | M3 – 15 | 00:43:57 / 79 | 00:46:17 / 80 | 00:52:53 / 79 | 02:23:08 | 18,9 | 15 | 00:44:19 |
80 | 79 | Irzykowski Tomasz | KALISZ | ITPX.PL | M3 – 16 | 00:44:51 / 85 | 00:47:40 / 88 | 00:51:01 / 80 | 02:23:33 | 18,8 | 16 | 00:44:44 |
81 | 27 | Zawadzki Marcin | Wieruszów | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | M2 – 28 | 00:45:44 / 95 | 00:47:10 / 90 | 00:51:13 / 81 | 02:24:08 | 18,7 | 28 | 00:45:19 |
82 | 101 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Kalisz | | M3 – 17 | 00:44:46 / 83 | 00:47:45 / 89 | 00:51:52 / 82 | 02:24:25 | 18,7 | 17 | 00:45:36 |
83 | 55 | Stefaniak Andrzej | Zduńska Wola | bbl zduńska wola | M3 – 18 | 00:45:43 / 94 | 00:47:52 / 92 | 00:51:09 / 83 | 02:24:45 | 18,7 | 18 | 00:45:55 |
84 | 95 | Matusiński Ireneusz | WIELUŃ | brak | M4 – 9 | 00:45:17 / 92 | 00:47:44 / 91 | 00:52:51 / 84 | 02:25:54 | 18,5 | 9 | 00:47:05 |
85 | 21 | Klimesz Andrzej | Opole | Rowerowe Opole | M3 – 19 | 00:47:32 / 100 | 00:48:57 / 97 | 00:50:21 / 85 | 02:26:52 | 18,4 | 19 | 00:48:02 |
86 | 96 | Matusiński Aleksander | WIELUŃ | brak | MJ – 6 | 00:42:03 / 64 | 00:46:04 / 69 | 00:59:14 / 86 | 02:27:21 | 18,3 | 6 | 00:48:32 |
87 | 51 | Podgórski Michał | Zduńska Wola | bbl zduńska wola | M3 – 20 | 00:47:27 / 98 | 00:49:09 / 98 | 00:51:08 / 87 | 02:27:45 | 18,3 | 20 | 00:48:56 |
88 | 77 | Piotr Czapla | Wroclaw | brak | M2 – 29 | 00:44:50 / 84 | 00:46:10 / 81 | 00:58:00 / 88 | 02:29:02 | 18,1 | 29 | 00:50:13 |
89 | 74 | Krawczyk Dariusz | Wrocław | brak | M4 – 10 | 00:47:31 / 99 | 00:48:47 / 96 | 00:53:39 / 89 | 02:29:58 | 18 | 10 | 00:51:09 |
90 | 193 | Kapral Mariusz | Wieruszów | brak | M2 – 30 | 00:45:49 / 96 | 00:50:05 / 94 | 00:55:07 / 90 | 02:31:02 | 17,9 | 30 | 00:52:13 |
91 | 78 | Irzykowski Tomasz | KALISZ | ITPX.PL | MJ – 7 | 00:47:38 / 102 | 00:49:12 / 99 | 00:55:35 / 91 | 02:32:26 | 17,7 | 7 | 00:53:37 |
92 | 124 | Wikowski Wacław | Kowalonka | | M4 – 11 | 00:42:56 / 70 | 00:49:19 / 87 | 01:02:20 / 92 | 02:34:36 | 17,5 | 11 | 00:55:47 |
93 | 84 | Adamski Jakub | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M3 – 21 | 00:50:13 / 106 | 00:50:45 / 101 | 00:53:42 / 93 | 02:34:42 | 17,5 | 21 | 00:55:53 |
94 | 63 | Stańczyk Stefan | Zawadzkie | STIVPOL-TEAM | M3 – 22 | 00:48:11 / 103 | 00:51:16 / 100 | 01:00:29 / 94 | 02:39:57 | 16,9 | 22 | 01:01:08 |
95 | 24 | Mierzwa Tomasz | Toruń | brak | M2 – 31 | 00:44:36 / 82 | 00:46:52 / 85 | 01:08:51 / 95 | 02:40:20 | 16,8 | 31 | 01:01:31 |
96 | 53 | Kucharski Piotr | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | bbl zduńska wola | M3 – 23 | 00:47:20 / 97 | 00:54:57 / 102 | 00:59:14 / 96 | 02:41:32 | 16,7 | 23 | 01:02:43 |
97 | 87 | Kiciński Janusz | Łódź | AJ Team | M3 – 24 | 01:01:09 / 123 | 01:00:27 / 115 | 00:42:38 / 97 | 02:44:15 | 16,4 | 24 | 01:05:26 |
98 | 34 | Młynarkiewicz Michał | Wrocław | Im-motion team Wrocław | M2 – 32 | 00:50:55 / 108 | 00:55:00 / 104 | 00:59:42 / 98 | 02:45:39 | 16,3 | 32 | 01:06:50 |
99 | 92 | Sibila Paweł | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M3 – 25 | 01:00:51 / 121 | 00:52:51 / 112 | 00:52:44 / 99 | 02:46:27 | 16,2 | 25 | 01:07:38 |
100 | 38 | Gierak Łukasz | Joanka | brak | M2 – 33 | 00:47:33 / 101 | 00:48:44 / 95 | 01:14:38 / 100 | 02:50:56 | 15,8 | 33 | 01:12:07 |
101 | 200 | Ciapierzyński Jerzy | OŁOBOK | brak | M4 – 12 | 00:54:54 / 114 | 00:57:50 / 111 | 01:00:08 / 101 | 02:52:54 | 15,6 | 12 | 01:14:05 |
102 | 60 | Dąbrowski Jarek | Sieradz | brak | M2 – 34 | 00:51:07 / 109 | 00:55:49 / 106 | 01:06:48 / 102 | 02:53:45 | 15,5 | 34 | 01:14:56 |
103 | 186 | Krasicki Tomasz | Twardogóra | brak | M4 – 13 | 00:50:40 / 107 | 01:01:11 / 109 | 01:02:32 / 103 | 02:54:24 | 15,5 | 13 | 01:15:35 |
104 | 119 | Wasiak Tadeusz | Stary Kraszew | Mbike Retro Team | M2 – 35 | 00:52:11 / 112 | 00:58:06 / 108 | 01:04:39 / 104 | 02:54:57 | 15,4 | 35 | 01:16:08 |
105 | 104 | Marcinkiewicz Jacek | Warszawa | Mbike Retro Team | M2 – 36 | 00:43:16 / 76 | 01:54:34 / 121 | 00:17:11 / 105 | 02:55:01 | 15,4 | 36 | 01:16:12 |
106 | 57 | Nowak Zbigniew | Kalisz | brak | M4 – 14 | 00:57:39 / 115 | 01:03:21 / 114 | 01:03:55 / 106 | 03:04:55 | 14,6 | 14 | 01:26:06 |
107 | 187 | Pluta Dariusz | Grabowo Wielkie | brak | M3 – 26 | 00:59:48 / 118 | 01:05:34 / 117 | 01:03:31 / 107 | 03:08:54 | 14,3 | 26 | 01:30:05 |
108 | 31 | Kruk Marcin | Ruda | brak | M4 – 15 | 01:00:56 / 122 | 01:02:02 / 116 | 01:08:26 / 108 | 03:11:24 | 14,1 | 15 | 01:32:35 |
109 | 120 | Hodyjas Jakub | Wieruszów | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | MJ – 8 | 00:34:51 / 17 | 00:42:42 / 38 | | 01:17:33 | 23,2 | 8 | -1 okr. |
110 | 1 | Kwiecień Wojciech | Opole | Opolskie Centrum Rowerowe | M4 – 16 | 00:37:18 / 36 | 00:45:47 / 57 | | 01:23:05 | 21,7 | 16 | -1 okr. |
111 | 2 | Przybylski Rafał | Piła | XC-MTB.info TEAM | M3 – 27 | 00:43:02 / 72 | 00:47:03 / 78 | | 01:30:06 | 20 | 27 | -1 okr. |
112 | 89 | Czerwiński Maciej | Skórzewo | Kibolski KS | M2 – 37 | 00:44:58 / 89 | 00:46:04 / 83 | | 01:31:03 | 19,8 | 37 | -1 okr. |
113 | 189 | Zawierta Tomasz | Pieczyska | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | M2 – 38 | 00:45:41 / 93 | 00:50:11 / 93 | | 01:35:53 | 18,8 | 38 | -1 okr. |
114 | 71 | Pietruszewski Radosław | Opole | CYKLOOPOLE | M3 – 28 | 00:48:34 / 104 | 00:54:26 / 103 | | 01:43:01 | 17,5 | 28 | -1 okr. |
115 | 4 | Górka Przemysław | Wieruszów | TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW | M2 – 39 | 00:51:42 / 111 | 00:54:58 / 105 | | 01:46:40 | 16,9 | 39 | -1 okr. |
116 | 109 | Przysiecki Jan | Golenice | | M4 – 17 | 00:51:32 / 110 | 00:55:37 / 107 | | 01:47:09 | 16,8 | 17 | -1 okr. |
117 | 32 | Łaskawski Sebastian | Namysłów | brak | M2 – 40 | 00:49:58 / 105 | 01:02:05 / 110 | | 01:52:04 | 16,1 | 40 | -1 okr. |
118 | 56 | Pawlak Sylwester | Wolica | brak | M2 – 41 | 00:54:01 / 113 | 01:01:13 / 113 | | 01:55:14 | 15,6 | 41 | -1 okr. |
119 | 175 | Danik Jarosław | Smolna | | M1 – 25 | 01:00:39 / 119 | 01:06:14 / 118 | | 02:06:54 | 14,2 | 25 | -1 okr. |
120 | 116 | Szymczak Piotr | Wieruszów | brak | M3 – 29 | 00:57:44 / 116 | 01:09:27 / 119 | | 02:07:12 | 14,2 | 29 | -1 okr. |
121 | 5 | Kukieła Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M2 – 42 | 01:00:50 / 120 | 01:14:18 / 120 | | 02:15:08 | 13,3 | 42 | -1 okr. |
122 | 86 | Słowik Kacper | Olesno | STIVPOL-TEAM | MJ – 9 | 00:58:01 / 117 | 01:41:35 / 122 | | 02:39:37 | 11,3 | 9 | -1 okr. |
123 | 3 | Wiśniewski Antoni | Wier | | M4 – 18 | 01:19:46 / 125 | 01:30:57 / 123 | | 02:50:44 | 10,5 | 18 | -1 okr. |
124 | 105 | Warguła Waldemar | Rakownia | Kibolski KS | M2 – 43 | 00:44:58 / 88 | | | 00:44:58 | 20 | 43 | -2 okr. |
125 | 29 | Jakowyszyn Konrad | Poznań | Kibolski KS | M1 – 26 | 01:14:02 / 124 | | | 01:14:02 | 12,2 | 26 | -2 okr. |
126 | 26 | Albertusiak Mariusz | Kraków | MTB3184 Kraków | M3 – 30 | 01:41:09 / 126 | | | 01:41:09 | 8,9 | 30 | -2 okr. |