Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI ID | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 279 | 10106971075 | MATYASIK Maksymilian | Jordanów | UKS Zawojak | Młodzik – 1 | 00:12:10 / 2 | 00:12:54 / 1 | 00:12:08 / 1 | 00:37:13 | 15 | 00:00:00 | 70 |
2 | 285 | 10088929176 | LEGIEĆ Mikołaj | NOWA RUDA | UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA | Młodzik – 2 | 00:12:31 / 3 | 00:12:50 / 2 | 00:12:33 / 2 | 00:37:55 | 14,7 | 00:00:42 | 59,5 |
3 | 235 | 10111096407 | HANKUS Piotr | Szczyrk | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Młodzik – 3 | 00:12:44 / 5 | 00:12:50 / 3 | 00:12:46 / 3 | 00:38:21 | 14,5 | 00:01:07 | 49 |
4 | 569 | 10094498188 | URBANEK Kacper | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 4 | 00:12:09 / 1 | 00:13:24 / 4 | 00:12:47 / 4 | 00:38:22 | 14,5 | 00:01:08 | 42 | |
5 | 248 | 10106688543 | KIELECKI Oliwier | Glina | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 5 | 00:12:59 / 8 | 00:12:59 / 5 | 00:12:53 / 5 | 00:38:51 | 14,4 | 00:01:38 | 35 |
6 | 273 | 10092984887 | BEREŹNICKI Kosma | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | Młodzik – 6 | 00:12:57 / 7 | 00:13:04 / 6 | 00:13:03 / 6 | 00:39:04 | 14,3 | 00:01:51 | 31,5 |
7 | 264 | 10090472587 | WŚCISŁY Cezary | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik – 7 | 00:12:32 / 4 | 00:13:29 / 7 | 00:13:16 / 7 | 00:39:18 | 14,2 | 00:02:05 | 28 |
8 | 266 | 10090472082 | GRUCA Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik – 8 | 00:12:50 / 6 | 00:13:11 / 8 | 00:13:21 / 8 | 00:39:23 | 14,2 | 00:02:09 | 25,2 |
9 | 292 | 10090422774 | MROWIŃSKI Antoni | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik – 9 | 00:13:12 / 10 | 00:13:25 / 10 | 00:13:27 / 9 | 00:40:05 | 13,9 | 00:02:51 | 23,8 |
10 | 290 | 10091588693 | WIECZOREK Jan | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Młodzik – 10 | 00:13:15 / 12 | 00:13:36 / 11 | 00:13:44 / 10 | 00:40:36 | 13,7 | 00:03:23 | 22,4 |
11 | 284 | 10093433818 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 11 | 00:13:15 / 13 | 00:13:47 / 13 | 00:13:48 / 11 | 00:40:51 | 13,7 | 00:03:38 | 21 |
12 | 251 | 10079670225 | URBANEK Bartosz | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Młodzik – 12 | 00:13:13 / 11 | 00:13:46 / 12 | 00:14:21 / 12 | 00:41:21 | 13,5 | 00:04:08 | 20,3 |
13 | 276 | 10092660646 | GDULA Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Młodzik – 13 | 00:13:11 / 9 | 00:14:18 / 14 | 00:14:19 / 13 | 00:41:49 | 13,3 | 00:04:36 | 19,6 |
14 | 247 | 10107800225 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 14 | 00:14:14 / 17 | 00:14:00 / 15 | 00:14:00 / 14 | 00:42:16 | 13,2 | 00:05:02 | 18,9 |
15 | 239 | 10100780859 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik – 15 | 00:14:06 / 15 | 00:14:36 / 17 | 00:14:21 / 15 | 00:43:04 | 13 | 00:05:51 | 18,2 |
16 | 249 | 10113856863 | NADZIEJKO Patryk | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | Młodzik – 16 | 00:14:30 / 22 | 00:14:19 / 19 | 00:14:26 / 16 | 00:43:16 | 12,9 | 00:06:02 | 17,5 |
17 | 256 | 10081651045 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Młodzik – 17 | 00:14:08 / 16 | 00:14:34 / 16 | 00:14:47 / 17 | 00:43:30 | 12,8 | 00:06:16 | 16,8 |
18 | 267 | 10067656369 | ŁODEJ Leon | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Młodzik – 18 | 00:13:47 / 14 | 00:14:56 / 18 | 00:15:17 / 18 | 00:44:01 | 12,7 | 00:06:48 | 16,1 |
19 | 254 | 10092470282 | MYŚLISZ Oliwier | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Młodzik – 19 | 00:14:25 / 20 | 00:14:48 / 20 | 00:14:57 / 19 | 00:44:11 | 12,6 | 00:06:58 | 15,4 |
20 | 244 | 10115280036 | SKROCKI Marcel | Krutyń | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – 20 | 00:14:21 / 18 | 00:15:10 / 21 | 00:15:15 / 20 | 00:44:47 | 12,5 | 00:07:33 | 14,7 |
21 | 261 | 101 081 110 29 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | Nowa Wola | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 21 | 00:14:42 / 24 | 00:15:09 / 24 | 00:15:00 / 21 | 00:44:53 | 12,4 | 00:07:39 | 14 |
22 | 255 | 10108430523 | PANASEWICZ Grzegorz | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik – 22 | 00:14:28 / 21 | 00:15:30 / 25 | 00:14:58 / 22 | 00:44:57 | 12,4 | 00:07:43 | 13,3 |
23 | 237 | 10108250869 | CHODYNA Borys | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Młodzik – 23 | 00:15:12 / 28 | 00:15:15 / 28 | 00:14:42 / 23 | 00:45:09 | 12,4 | 00:07:56 | 12,6 |
24 | 286 | 10100347894 | SOBOCIŃSKI Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – 24 | 00:14:23 / 19 | 00:15:13 / 22 | 00:15:36 / 24 | 00:45:14 | 12,3 | 00:08:01 | 11,9 |
25 | 240 | 10083344101 | BAŚCIK Bruno | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Młodzik – 25 | 00:14:33 / 23 | 00:15:18 / 23 | 00:15:38 / 25 | 00:45:30 | 12,3 | 00:08:17 | 11,2 |
26 | 257 | 10079020830 | RUTKA Mikołaj | Siedliska | UKS Grupa Kolarska "FOUR BIKE" | Młodzik – 26 | 00:15:31 / 32 | 00:15:06 / 29 | 00:15:01 / 26 | 00:45:39 | 12,2 | 00:08:26 | 10,5 |
27 | 275 | 101 127 689 48 | WIELGUS Robert | Skawa | UKS Sokół Kęty | Młodzik – 27 | 00:15:07 / 26 | 00:15:02 / 26 | 00:15:35 / 27 | 00:45:45 | 12,2 | 00:08:32 | 9,8 |
28 | 252 | 10104873956 | GAWRON Michał | Siedliska | UKS Grupa Kolarska "FOUR BIKE" | Młodzik – 28 | 00:15:30 / 31 | 00:15:25 / 30 | 00:15:16 / 28 | 00:46:12 | 12,1 | 00:08:59 | 9,1 |
29 | 238 | 10077947564 | JAROSŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | CHOJNÓW | UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW | Młodzik – 29 | 00:15:00 / 25 | 00:15:10 / 27 | 00:16:12 / 29 | 00:46:23 | 12 | 00:09:09 | 8,4 |
30 | 293 | 10104863044 | ŚWIEGODA Kamil | Siedliska | UKS Grupa Kolarska "FOUR BIKE" | Młodzik – 30 | 00:15:36 / 33 | 00:15:28 / 31 | 00:15:18 / 30 | 00:46:24 | 12 | 00:09:10 | 7,7 |
31 | 270 | 10097459924 | SERAFIN Marcin | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | Młodzik – 31 | 00:15:29 / 30 | 00:16:04 / 32 | 00:15:20 / 31 | 00:46:54 | 11,9 | 00:09:41 | 7 |
32 | 269 | 10105922465 | KAŹMIEROWSKI Jan | Sokółka | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | Młodzik – 32 | 00:15:23 / 29 | 00:16:11 / 33 | 00:15:36 / 32 | 00:47:11 | 11,8 | 00:09:58 | 6,3 |
33 | 282 | 10100355978 | OKRĄGŁY Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – 33 | 00:16:12 / 37 | 00:15:49 / 35 | 00:16:22 / 33 | 00:48:23 | 11,5 | 00:11:10 | 5,6 |
34 | 262 | 10113785933 | AKSAMIT Jan | Stryszawa | UKS Zawojak | Młodzik – 34 | 00:16:12 / 38 | 00:15:50 / 36 | 00:16:25 / 34 | 00:48:27 | 11,5 | 00:11:14 | 4,9 |
35 | 246 | 00 000214369 | PIOTROWSKI Mikołaj | WAŁBRZYCH | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik – 35 | 00:15:08 / 27 | 00:16:39 / 34 | 00:17:44 / 35 | 00:49:33 | 11,3 | 00:12:20 | 4,2 |
36 | 288 | 101 074 600 18 | WIERZBICKI Maksymilian | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Młodzik – 36 | 00:15:54 / 35 | 00:16:08 / 37 | 00:17:47 / 36 | 00:49:50 | 11,2 | 00:12:37 | 3,5 |
37 | 272 | 10107440214 | PIASKOWSKI Antoni | Maszewo | AMG CYBINKA | Młodzik – 37 | 00:16:16 / 39 | 00:16:57 / 38 | 00:16:56 / 37 | 00:50:09 | 11,1 | 00:12:56 | 2,8 |
38 | 283 | 10110502986 | GAJDA Ignacy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 38 | 00:16:35 / 40 | 00:16:52 / 39 | 00:16:46 / 38 | 00:50:14 | 11,1 | 00:13:01 | 2,1 |
39 | 291 | 10091943856 | JANAS Paweł | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Młodzik – 39 | 00:17:18 / 44 | 00:17:36 / 43 | 00:17:44 / 39 | 00:52:38 | 10,6 | 00:15:25 | 1,4 |
40 | 243 | 10113977105 | KOŁODZIEJ Michał | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Młodzik – 40 | 00:16:54 / 42 | 00:17:40 / 42 | 00:18:23 / 40 | 00:52:58 | 10,5 | 00:15:44 | 0,7 |
41 | 259 | 10081651247 | AUGUŚCIK Aleksander | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Młodzik – 41 | 00:16:09 / 36 | 00:17:37 / 40 | 00:19:22 / 41 | 00:53:08 | 10,5 | 00:15:55 | 0,7 |
42 | 250 | 10105914381 | MILEWSKI Damian | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Młodzik – 42 | 00:15:46 / 34 | 00:18:27 / 41 | 00:19:03 / 42 | 00:53:17 | 10,5 | 00:16:03 | 0,7 |
43 | 278 | 101 003 534 53 | SZUMSKI Sebastian | Prostki | brak | Młodzik – 43 | 00:18:35 / 47 | 00:20:06 / 48 | 00:21:40 / 43 | 01:00:22 | 9,2 | 00:23:08 | 0,7 |
44 | 271 | 10088534106 | KONIUSZEWSKI Antoni | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Młodzik – 44 | 00:18:48 / 48 | 00:07:13 / 9 | 00:26:02 | 14,3 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
45 | 241 | 10094204259 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 45 | 00:17:08 / 43 | 00:18:13 / 44 | 00:35:21 | 10,5 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
46 | 297 | 10091562526 | KASZOWSKI Krzysztof | CHOJNÓW | UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW | Młodzik – 46 | 00:16:52 / 41 | 00:18:45 / 45 | 00:35:38 | 10,4 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
47 | 274 | 10088086589 | GARDZIELEWSKI Kacper | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Młodzik – 47 | 00:17:45 / 45 | 00:18:25 / 46 | 00:36:10 | 10,3 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
48 | 236 | 10074762530 | GAJ Szymon | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Młodzik – 48 | 00:17:53 / 46 | 00:19:15 / 47 | 00:37:08 | 10 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
49 | 333 | 10119319983 | FALBIERSKI Kacper | Psarskie | SKLEPKOMET ŚREM | Młodzik – 49 | 00:20:02 / 49 | 00:23:14 / 49 | 00:43:17 | 8,6 | -1 okr. | 0,7 | |
DNS* | 268 | 10106897418 | BALCERCZYK Karol | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 242 | 10092469474 | CISKOWSKI Bartosz | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Młodzik – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 265 | 10106934396 | DROŻDŻ Mateusz | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | Młodzik – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 289 | 101 163 112 66 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |