Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 1 | 00:16:09.107 / 7 | 00:13:31.736 / 2 | 00:13:51.795 / 1 | 00:13:51.552 / 1 | 00:57:24.190 | 15,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 655 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy – 2 | 00:16:05.976 / 5 | 00:13:46.445 / 3 | 00:13:55.004 / 2 | 00:13:46.851 / 2 | 00:57:34.276 | 15,8 | 00:00:10 |
3 | 106 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II – 1 | 00:14:31.837 / 1 | 00:14:51.153 / 1 | 00:14:54.067 / 3 | 00:15:32.278 / 3 | 00:59:49.335 | 15,2 | 00:02:25 |
4 | 134 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior Młodszy – 3 | 00:16:30.311 / 10 | 00:14:28.826 / 6 | 00:14:34.306 / 4 | 00:15:19.940 / 4 | 01:00:53.383 | 15 | 00:03:29 |
5 | 608 | MANDES Stefan | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 4 | 00:16:08.119 / 6 | 00:14:50.929 / 5 | 00:15:42.986 / 6 | 00:14:51.391 / 5 | 01:01:33.425 | 14,8 | 00:04:09 |
6 | 473 | PEPLA Daniel | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters II – 2 | 00:15:08.828 / 2 | 00:15:21.913 / 4 | 00:15:46.171 / 5 | 00:15:20.415 / 6 | 01:01:37.327 | 14,8 | 00:04:13 | |
7 | 150 | ŁODEJ Janusz | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Masters II – 3 | 00:15:18.627 / 3 | 00:15:40.618 / 7 | 00:15:53.606 / 8 | 00:16:09.068 / 7 | 01:03:01.919 | 14,5 | 00:05:37 |
8 | 116 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior Młodszy – 5 | 00:16:09.787 / 8 | 00:14:50.187 / 8 | 00:15:52.446 / 7 | 00:16:15.429 / 8 | 01:03:07.849 | 14,4 | 00:05:43 |
9 | 547 | ROGALSKI Julian | Ostrołęka | Regionalny Klub Kolarski Kurpie Ostrołęka | Junior Młodszy – 6 | 00:17:32.585 / 12 | 00:15:21.264 / 10 | 00:15:32.569 / 9 | 00:16:08.891 / 9 | 01:04:35.309 | 14,1 | 00:07:11 |
10 | 670 | PAŃKA Patryk | Kielce | brak | Junior Młodszy – 7 | 00:17:35.120 / 13 | 00:15:43.301 / 12 | 00:15:45.935 / 11 | 00:16:21.374 / 10 | 01:05:25.730 | 13,9 | 00:08:01 |
11 | 394 | OSTROWSKI Adam | Warszawa | OstryTrener | Masters II – 4 | 00:15:39.208 / 4 | 00:15:48.439 / 9 | 00:17:02.888 / 10 | 00:17:26.841 / 11 | 01:05:57.376 | 13,8 | 00:08:33 |
12 | 103 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 8 | 00:17:30.143 / 11 | 00:16:02.873 / 13 | 00:16:14.979 / 12 | 00:16:34.187 / 12 | 01:06:22.182 | 13,7 | 00:08:57 |
13 | 437 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 9 | 00:18:06.360 / 14 | 00:16:14.696 / 14 | 00:16:45.327 / 14 | 00:17:04.103 / 13 | 01:08:10.486 | 13,4 | 00:10:46 |
14 | 72 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team powered by DECATHLON | Masters II – 5 | 00:16:29.218 / 9 | 00:16:44.893 / 11 | 00:17:48.073 / 13 | 00:18:16.028 / 14 | 01:09:18.212 | 13,2 | 00:11:54 |
15 / 1 | 665 | KLAUS Kamila | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza – 1 | 00:19:05.078 / 17 | 00:16:41.473 / 15 | 00:16:50.446 / 15 | 00:52:36.997 | 13 | -1 okr. | |
16 / 2 | 179 | CHOMA Laura | Tychy | CHOMA TEAM TSR | Juniorka Młodsza – 2 | 00:18:47.396 / 16 | 00:18:00.000 / 16 | 00:17:36.000 / 16 | 00:54:23.396 | 12,6 | -1 okr. | |
17 | 181 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Masters II – 6 | 00:18:47.032 / 15 | 00:18:13.844 / 17 | 00:18:15.680 / 17 | 00:55:16.556 | 12,4 | -1 okr. | |
18 / 3 | 563 | PIOTROWSKA Patrycja | Wałbrzych | Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes Cargo Express | Elita Kobiet – 1 | 00:20:39.259 / 18 | 00:17:39.580 / 18 | 00:18:11.965 / 18 | 00:56:30.804 | 12,1 | -1 okr. | |
19 / 4 | 136 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | Stare Grabie | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Juniorka Młodsza – 3 | 00:21:19.867 / 19 | 00:18:55.783 / 19 | 00:19:11.918 / 19 | 00:59:27.568 | 11,5 | -1 okr. | |
20 / 5 | 557 | RUSEK Marta | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet – 1 | 00:22:22.249 / 20 | 00:19:20.097 / 20 | 00:19:06.331 / 20 | 01:00:48.677 | 11,2 | -1 okr. | |
21 / 6 | 167 | WIECZOREK Zuzanna | Legionowo | brak | Elita Kobiet – 2 | 00:22:42.641 / 21 | 00:20:16.414 / 21 | 00:20:41.586 / 21 | 01:03:40.641 | 10,7 | -1 okr. | |
22 / 7 | 359 | JEDYNAK Katarzyna | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Juniorka Młodsza – 4 | 00:23:04.206 / 22 | 00:21:13.104 / 22 | 00:21:45.531 / 22 | 01:06:02.841 | 10,4 | -1 okr. | |
23 | 659 | JEDYNAK Jakub | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters II – 7 | 00:24:49.508 / 23 | 00:26:32.763 / 23 | 00:51:22.271 | 8,9 | -2 okr. | ||
24 / 8 | 589 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters Kobiet – 1 | 00:40:15.396 / 24 | 00:22:08.000 / 24 | 01:02:23.396 | 7,3 | -2 okr. | ||
DNS* | 257 | KLAUS Kamila | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 519 | PAŃKA Patryk | Kielce | brak | Junior Młodszy – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 258 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 626 | ŚWIĘCKI Jarosław | Magdalenka | SIXT Business League | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 625 | ZAWADZKI Maciej | Warszawa | SIXT Business League | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |