Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | 00:25:43 | 16,3 | 3:40 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 9 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 00:27:21 | 15,3 | 3:55 | 00:01:38 |
3 | 50 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:27:49 | 15,1 | 3:58 | 00:02:06 |
4 | 35 | SKRZYPEK Bartosz | Konstantynów łódzki | Biliński Team | 00:28:05 | 15 | 4:01 | 00:02:22 |
5 | 131 | SOŃTA Sylwester | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | światowa czołówka | 00:28:52 | 14,5 | 4:07 | 00:03:09 |
6 | 71 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | NOWY BEDOŃ | brak | 00:28:57 | 14,5 | 4:08 | 00:03:14 |
7 | 128 | MISIAK Adrian | Łęczyca | brak | 00:29:24 | 14,3 | 4:12 | 00:03:41 |
8 | 145 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | Rąbień | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:30:41 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:04:57 |
9 / 1 | 132 | OSTOJSKA Katarzyna | Zelów | brak | 00:30:42 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:04:59 |
10 | 70 | STASZAK Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Przyczajony ślimak | 00:30:50 | 13,6 | 4:24 | 00:05:07 |
11 / 2 | 5 | TWOROŻYŃSKA Edyta | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:30:58 | 13,6 | 4:26 | 00:05:15 |
12 | 53 | RADZIK Witold | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:31:03 | 13,5 | 4:26 | 00:05:20 |
13 | 144 | DUK Marcin | Łódź | brak | 00:31:06 | 13,5 | 4:27 | 00:05:23 |
14 | 134 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | Rąbień | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:31:10 | 13,5 | 4:27 | 00:05:27 |
15 | 60 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak | 00:31:17 | 13,4 | 4:28 | 00:05:34 |
16 | 57 | KACPRZAK Przemysław | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Biliński Team | 00:31:56 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:06:13 |
17 | 72 | STRZECHOWSKI Dariusz | Bedoń przykościelny | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:32:00 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:06:16 |
18 / 3 | 68 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport. | 00:32:28 | 12,9 | 4:38 | 00:06:44 |
19 | 102 | LIPSKI Paweł Lipski | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:32:54 | 12,8 | 4:42 | 00:07:11 |
20 | 14 | WALCZAK - KUREK Marcin | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | 00:32:58 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:07:15 |
21 | 40 | SOBCZAK Adam | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:33:01 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:07:18 |
22 | 29 | KOWALSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | 00:33:04 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:07:21 |
23 / 4 | 95 | GAPYS Dorota | Łódź | brak | 00:33:27 | 12,6 | 4:47 | 00:07:44 |
24 | 75 | GUNTHER Dawid | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:33:40 | 12,5 | 4:49 | 00:07:57 |
25 | 141 | SZCZEPANIAK Robert | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:33:48 | 12,4 | 4:50 | 00:08:05 |
26 / 5 | 113 | DURAJ Kasia | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:33:55 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:08:12 |
27 | 30 | JASIŃSKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | 00:33:57 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:08:14 |
28 | 8 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:34:05 | 12,3 | 4:52 | 00:08:22 |
29 / 6 | 92 | DĄBROWSKA-KONA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | 00:34:08 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:08:25 |
30 | 81 | SKRZEK Stanisław | Łódź | brak | 00:34:12 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:08:29 |
31 | 83 | ZDUŃCZYK Zbyszek | Aleksandrów łódzki | SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG | 00:34:44 | 12,1 | 4:58 | 00:09:00 |
32 | 115 | KUCHARSKI Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:34:54 | 12 | 4:59 | 00:09:11 |
33 | 48 | PAKUŁA Tomasz | Kwiatkowice kolonia | brak | 00:34:57 | 12 | 4:60 | 00:09:14 |
34 | 13 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:35:00 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:09:16 |
35 | 10 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:35:07 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:09:24 |
36 | 54 | DĘBSKI Szymon | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:35:16 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 00:09:32 |
37 | 123 | KRZEMIŃSKI Patryk | Ozorków | brak | 00:35:21 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:09:38 |
38 | 112 | KNAPIK Łukasz | Łódź | LKS FENIKS Opoczno | 00:35:31 | 11,8 | 5:04 | 00:09:48 |
39 | 119 | SMOLAREK Łukasz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:35:31 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:09:48 |
40 / 7 | 77 | ZALEGA Luiza | Rąbień | brak | 00:35:32 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:09:49 |
41 / 8 | 58 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | brak | 00:35:32 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:09:49 |
42 | 86 | GALOCH Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG | 00:35:47 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:10:04 |
43 / 9 | 55 | DĘBSKA Paulina | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:36:04 | 11,6 | 5:09 | 00:10:21 |
44 | 19 | SMIT Maciek | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:36:05 | 11,6 | 5:09 | 00:10:22 |
45 | 78 | OLCZAK Mariusz | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:36:09 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:10:25 |
46 / 10 | 108 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | 00:36:36 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:10:52 |
47 | 1 | MAGDY Ahmed | Mirosławice | Biliński Team | 00:36:44 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:11:01 |
48 | 41 | LOREK Radosław | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:36:58 | 11,4 | 5:17 | 00:11:14 |
49 / 11 | 133 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | 00:37:12 | 11,3 | 5:19 | 00:11:29 |
50 / 12 | 27 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak | 00:37:13 | 11,3 | 5:19 | 00:11:30 |
51 | 7 | KAWALEC Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team | 00:37:21 | 11,2 | 5:20 | 00:11:38 |
52 | 146 | PICHLINSKI Wiktor | Ozorków | brak | 00:38:20 | 11 | 5:29 | 00:12:37 |
53 | 82 | RAKOCZY Michał | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team | 00:38:38 | 10,9 | 5:31 | 00:12:54 |
54 / 13 | 100 | KOWALCZYK Magda | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | 00:38:49 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:13:06 |
55 | 25 | JANICKI Dariusz | Łódź | AQ Wiring Systems team | 00:38:54 | 10,8 | 5:34 | 00:13:11 |
56 / 14 | 101 | LIPSKA Daria | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:39:11 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:13:28 |
57 | 20 | KARBOWNIK Bogusław | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport. | 00:39:19 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:13:36 |
58 | 28 | KAWALEC Krzysztof | Konstantynów | Biliński Team | 00:39:27 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:13:44 |
59 / 15 | 73 | GUNTHER Marta | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:39:34 | 10,6 | 5:39 | 00:13:51 |
60 | 74 | GUNTHER Krzysztof | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:39:55 | 10,5 | 5:42 | 00:14:12 |
61 / 16 | 88 | JAROSZ Dorota | Łódź | brak | 00:39:57 | 10,5 | 5:42 | 00:14:14 |
62 | 45 | WITUSIK Dariusz | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:40:02 | 10,5 | 5:43 | 00:14:18 |
63 | 148 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | Łódź | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | 00:40:08 | 10,5 | 5:44 | 00:14:25 |
64 | 62 | VENHERSKYI Serhii | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:40:20 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:14:36 |
65 | 23 | ŚWIDERSKI Józef | Łódź | AQ Wiring Systems team | 00:40:20 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:14:37 |
66 | 61 | ŻAK Adam | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:40:20 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:14:37 |
67 / 17 | 3 | PAWLINA Karolina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Morsy Kanzas | 00:40:42 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:14:59 |
68 | 42 | KAPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:40:57 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:15:14 |
69 | 67 | BILIŃSKI Kamil | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:41:18 | 10,2 | 5:54 | 00:15:35 |
70 / 18 | 26 | KLIMCZUK Marta | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:41:29 | 10,1 | 5:56 | 00:15:46 |
71 | 98 | STEFAŃSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:41:31 | 10,1 | 5:56 | 00:15:48 |
72 | 32 | KOSMA Bartłomiej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże Team Biliński | 00:41:40 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:15:56 |
73 / 19 | 63 | LUTOMIRSKA Blanka | Łódź | brak | 00:41:56 | 10 | 5:60 | 00:16:13 |
74 | 135 | JANICKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | 00:42:03 | 10 | 6:00 | 00:16:20 |
75 / 20 | 151 | CZYŻ Anna | Konstantynów | brak | 00:42:21 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:16:37 |
76 | 126 | KRUMOV Krum | Łódź | brak | 00:42:25 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 00:16:42 |
77 | 150 | PAMAK Marcin | Konstantynów | brak | 00:42:27 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 00:16:44 |
78 / 21 | 153 | WYSMYL Ewa | Łódź | brak | 00:42:30 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 00:16:47 |
79 | 89 | JAROSZ Paweł | Łódź | brak | 00:42:37 | 9,9 | 6:05 | 00:16:53 |
80 | 93 | BUCZEK Wojciech | Konstantynów | brak | 00:42:52 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:17:08 |
81 / 22 | 66 | RUSEK Karolina | Łódź | brak | 00:42:52 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:17:09 |
82 / 23 | 31 | PODDĘBNIAK Justyna | Łódź | Joosta'75 | 00:43:04 | 9,8 | 6:09 | 00:17:21 |
83 / 24 | 91 | SZCZEPANIAK Kasia | konstantynów łódzki | brak | 00:44:24 | 9,5 | 6:21 | 00:18:41 |
84 | 90 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcel | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:44:24 | 9,5 | 6:21 | 00:18:41 |
85 | 139 | GOŁĄB Paweł | Łódź | brak | 00:44:37 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:18:54 |
86 / 25 | 21 | ZAGÓRSKA Agnieszka | Rąbień Ab | brak | 00:44:44 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 00:19:00 |
87 / 26 | 46 | BORKOWSKA Anna | Aleksandrow Łodzki | brak | 00:44:47 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 00:19:04 |
88 / 27 | 44 | KORC Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:44:59 | 9,3 | 6:26 | 00:19:15 |
89 | 138 | MROCZEK Przemysław | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:45:03 | 9,3 | 6:26 | 00:19:20 |
90 / 28 | 106 | ATTIYA Lidia | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | 00:45:06 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 00:19:23 |
91 / 29 | 37 | ROZWADOWSKA Monika | FLORENTYNÓW | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:45:12 | 9,3 | 6:28 | 00:19:29 |
92 / 30 | 140 | GAJEK WALCZYK Anna | Busko Zdrój | brak | 00:45:25 | 9,2 | 6:29 | 00:19:42 |
93 | 137 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | 00:45:26 | 9,2 | 6:29 | 00:19:42 |
94 | 24 | ŁUBISZ Mateusz | Pabianice | Biliński Team | 00:46:31 | 9 | 6:39 | 00:20:48 |
95 | 104 | KOWALSKI Michał | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team | 00:46:31 | 9 | 6:39 | 00:20:48 |
96 | 107 | SOSKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | 00:47:01 | 8,9 | 6:43 | 00:21:18 |
97 / 31 | 105 | CHABASIŃSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:47:01 | 8,9 | 6:43 | 00:21:18 |
98 / 32 | 36 | NOWAK Ewa | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:47:13 | 8,9 | 6:45 | 00:21:30 |
99 / 33 | 12 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:47:24 | 8,9 | 6:46 | 00:21:41 |
100 / 34 | 121 | NOWAK Iwona | Rąbień | brak | 00:48:02 | 8,7 | 6:52 | 00:22:19 |
101 / 35 | 49 | SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA Izabela | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:49:17 | 8,5 | 7:02 | 00:23:34 |
102 | 33 | TŁOCZEK Łukasz | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:50:08 | 8,4 | 7:10 | 00:24:25 |
103 | 34 | STRUGIŃSKI Błażej | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:50:25 | 8,3 | 7:12 | 00:24:42 |
104 / 36 | 109 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:51:17 | 8,2 | 7:20 | 00:25:33 |
105 / 37 | 76 | STUDZIŃSKA Karina | Koluszki | Ofiary Sportu | 00:51:19 | 8,2 | 7:20 | 00:25:36 |
106 | 110 | SMOLARSKI Mateusz | Łódź | brak | 00:52:52 | 7,9 | 7:33 | 00:27:09 |
107 / 38 | 147 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Justyna | Aleksandrow Łódzki | brak | 00:53:40 | 7,8 | 7:40 | 00:27:56 |
108 | 69 | ROSIŃSKI Maciej | Łódź | Biliński Team | 00:53:42 | 7,8 | 7:40 | 00:27:59 |
109 / 39 | 120 | MALICKA Bozen | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | 00:54:59 | 7,6 | 7:51 | 00:29:16 |
110 | 11 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 00:55:47 | 7,5 | 7:58 | 00:30:03 |
111 / 40 | 152 | WIKTOREK Jadwiga | Łódź | brak | 00:57:36 | 7,3 | 8:14 | 00:31:53 |
DNS* | 97 | BALICKI Jacek | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 94 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łòdź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 84 | COLONNA-WALEWSKI Krzysztof | RĄBIEŃ | SZWADRON WILCZKÓW ALFA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 6 | CZYŻNIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 122 | DOMALĄŻEK Łukasz | Ozorków | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 130 | FLORCZYK Alicja | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 15 | FRANKOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Beauty Sport Run | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 85 | GALOCH Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 124 | GRABOWSKA Martyna | Szadek | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 43 | HAJDUK Małgorzata | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 59 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia | Bełchatów | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 125 | JAGIEŁŁO Witold | Ogrodzim-Kolonia | Hell-Born | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 116 | KAMIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 127 | KOMINIAK Rafał | Piątek | Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 79 | KOSMA Bartłomiej Kosma | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże Team Biliński | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 103 | LESIEWICZ Albin | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 17 | ŁUCZKA Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TrenujSkutecznie.com / Vege Runners / Vegan | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 51 | MACIASZEK Justyna | Konstantynów | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 99 | MAŃKA Marcin | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 52 | MAZUCHOWSKI Artur | Jeżów | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 136 | MIELCZAREK Pateryk | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 64 | NOWAK Piotr | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 56 | NOWIŃSKI Piotr | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 80 | PAWEŁCZYK Grzegorz | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 142 | PIECHA Marietta | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 129 | PIECHOCKI Jacek | Łódź | światowa czołówka | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 4 | PIETRZAK Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 47 | PLENKO Adam | Konstantynów | Morsy Kanzas | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 96 | PRZYBYSZ Kamil | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 16 | SWORSKI Roman | Łódź | TrenujSkutecznie.com / Vege Runners / Vegan | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 38 | SZTARBALA Michal | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 18 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 39 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 118 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 143 | WYSMYK Ewa | Łódź | DELIA Marketing run TEAM | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 117 | ZAJFERT Zbyszek | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 114 | ZALASA Wojciech | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport. | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 87 | ZIELINSKA Sonia | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 111 | ZIELIŃSKA Sonia | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |