1 | ZELGA Pola | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
2 | KOWALCZUK Izabela | Warszawa | SP11 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
3 | MAZUR Greta | Warszawa | SP 382 | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
4 | CZOP Tymoteusz | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
5 | FURTAK Blanka | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
6 | WAWOCZNY Magdalena | Warszawa | Sp360 | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
7 | BOGUSZ Alicja | Warszawa | SP11 | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
8 | WOJTCZUK Jakub | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
9 | CZERNIK Maja | Warszawa | Klub Sportowy Atleta | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
10 | PASTUSZKA Hanna | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
11 | DĄBROWSKI Maksymilian | Pruszków | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
12 | KORZENIEWSKI Jan | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Chłopcy |
13 | KRĘGIEL Michał | Warszawa | SP14 | 10 lat Chłopcy |
14 | CZOP Zofia | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
15 | RUDAWSKI Jakub | Warszawa Ursus | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
16 | KUCZYŃSKI Filip | Opacz Kolonia | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Michałowicach | 8 lat Chłopcy |
17 | URBANIAK Oliwier | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
18 | SKÓRZYŃSKA Gabriela | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
19 | VERMA Myra | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
20 | RĘBIŃSKA Antonina | Piastów | SP5 Piastów | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
21 | TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
22 | MIELCZAREK Maja | Warszawa | SP14 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
23 | KRĘGIEL Maja | Warszawa | SP14 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
24 | KOWALIK Klara | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
25 | SKÓRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
26 | SIDORCZUK Mikołaj | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
27 | SEREDYŃSKA Joanna | Warszawa | Vancouver Schools | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
28 | SEREDYŃSKA Ada | Warszawa | Vancouver Schools | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
29 | MIŁOWANOW Michalina | Warszawa-Ursus | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
30 | DUDEK Cyprian | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
31 | BŁESZNOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
32 | GLINKOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
33 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | Warszawa | Sp360 | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
34 | GILEWICZ Adam | Warszawa | SP11 | 7 lat Chłopcy |
35 | MEKSUŁA Maria | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
36 | SZLOSER Natalia | Warszawa | SP97 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
37 | GILEWICZ Jakub | Warszawa | SP383 | 10 lat Chłopcy |
38 | STEPIEN Oliwia | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
39 | POĆWIERZ Wiktoria | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
40 | SZCZEĆ Oliwia | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
41 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
42 | KUCHTA Lena | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
43 | GROSZKOWSKI Szymon | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
44 | DĄBKOWSKI Antek | Warszawa | SP14 | 10 lat Chłopcy |
45 | IDZIOREK Jakub | Pruszków | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
46 | MARCHEEA Filip | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
47 | KUCHTA Nina | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
48 | KIERZKOWSKA Zuzanna, Łucja | Warszawa | SP14 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
49 | ŚRÓDKA MIKICIUK Teodor | Warszawa | Team supersonic racing | 9 lat Chłopcy |
50 | GRONCZEWSKA Natalia | Warszawa | SP11 | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
51 | CZERNICH Ksawery | OPacz mała | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
52 | RAWSKA Lena | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
53 | GIEREK Jakub | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
54 | POWROŹNIK Zuzanna | Warszawa | SP11 | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
55 | POWROŹNIK Szymon | Warszawa | SP11 | 9 lat Chłopcy |
56 | KAZUBEK Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
57 | KAZIMIERCZAK Matylda | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
58 | MURAWSKI Filip | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
59 | KARCZEWSKI Jakub | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
60 | RADZIMOWSKA Julia | Warszawa | SP14 | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
61 | GARSTKA Zofia | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
62 | BRDAK Laura | Warszawa | Szkoła nr.14 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
63 | ZIĘBA Franciszek | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
64 | KASPRZYKOWSKA Weronika | Warszawa | Sp360 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
65 | PILICHOWSKI Aleksander | Warszawa | SP 381 | 8 lat Chłopcy |
66 | RUTKOWSKI Aleksander | Pruszków | SP4 PRUSZKÓW | 8 lat Chłopcy |
67 | SENCZYNA Witold | Warszawa | STO4 | 10 lat Chłopcy |
68 | DYNOWSK Julia | Warszawa | STO4 | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
69 | LEWKOWSKI Filip | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
70 | LEWKOWSKA Laura | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
71 | MACH Ania | Wisła | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
72 | SZYMAŃCZAK Aniela | Warszawa | SP11 | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
73 | MACH Viktoria | Wisła | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
74 | ANIOŁKOWSKA Zofia | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
75 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Wojciech | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 9 lat Chłopcy |
76 | WIŚNIEWSKA Salomea | Wawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
77 | ZAJĄC Kacper | Warszawa | SP 382 | 10 lat Chłopcy |
78 | KARST Filip | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
79 | RAGUS Alicja | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
80 | RAGUS Aleksander | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
81 | JURCZYŃSKI Wiktor | Warszawa | SP 4 im. W. Broniewskiego | 7 lat Chłopcy |
82 | ŚCIUBA Adrian | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
83 | ŚCIUBA Filip | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
84 | KOBUSZEWSKA Jagoda | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
85 | YADAV Saanvi | 11D Dzieci Warszawy | brak | 7 lat Dziewczynki |
86 | TRACZYK Tymon | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
87 | MĄDRAKOWSKA Adrianna | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
88 | KOŁODZIEJEK Ksawery | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
89 | BOGUSLAWSKI Julian | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
90 | JASINSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Chłopcy |
91 | ZARĘBA Beniamin | Warszawa | Węże | 8 lat Chłopcy |
92 | ZARĘBA Józefina | Warszawa | Węże | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
93 | BIAŁASIAK Nela | Warszawa | brak | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
94 | PIEKARA Zofia | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | 8 lat Dziewczynki |
95 | STELMASZCZYK Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
96 | PROKOP Monika | Warszwa | SP11 | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
97 | SUSZYŃSKI Szymon | Warszawa | SP 4 im. W. Broniewskiego | 10 lat Chłopcy |
98 | ŚNIADKOWSKI Julian | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
99 | LEWANDOWSKA Pola | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
100 | SZTULPA Oliwier | Warszawa | brak | 8 lat Chłopcy |
101 | SZEWCZUK Franciszek | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 8 lat Chłopcy |
102 | BROŻEK Alicja | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
103 | ZY#K Piotr | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Chłopcy |
104 | ZYŚK Michał | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 7 lat Chłopcy |
105 | PIEKARNIAK Stas | Piastów | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
106 | SZCZEPANIAK Filip | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
107 | PAWLIK Antoni | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
108 | DEMIANIUK Oliwia | Warszawa | SP11 | 9 lat Dziewczynki |
109 | TARABASZ Oliwier | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Chłopcy |
110 | KWIATKOWSKA Amelia | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
111 | TĘCZA Bruno | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
112 | TĘCZA Zofia | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
113 | CZARNEWICZ Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | 7 lat Chłopcy |
114 | KAWĘCZYŃSKA Julia | Warszawa | brak | 10 lat Dziewczynki |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |