Zapisanych uczestników | 68 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 1 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 49 |
Dystans | Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 - <125ccm. | E1 - <125ccm. | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 0 |
E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 7 |
Junior | Junior | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 0 |
Młodzik | Młodzik | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 0 |
PROFI | Profi | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 0 |
Weteran | Weteran | 1901 - 2023 | Obojętna | 0 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja: | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latała Wojtek | Trzcińsko | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
2 | Latała Jarosław | Trzcińsko | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
3 | Musiał Dawid | Dziwiszów | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
4 | Piwowoński Kamil | Olszanica | E1 - <125ccm. | MX Złotoryja |
5 | Sawicki Paweł | Jawor | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | JP Moto Jawor |
6 | Jaros Marcin | janowice wielkie | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
7 | Nowak Tomasz | Legnica | E1 - <125ccm. | MX Złotoryja |
8 | Rensen Victor | HENGELO gld HOLLAND | Weteran | brak |
9 | Gmerek Przemysław | Jelenia góra | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | Enduro Boys |
10 | Rybak Łukasz | jelenia góra | Młodzik | MK Siedlęcin |
11 | Rybak Piotr | jelenia góra | Weteran | MK Siedlęcin |
12 | Kopa Adam | Wołów | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | WSM CHEŁMIEC |
13 | Krążko Tomasz | przemków | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
14 | Niedzielski Krzysztof | Szprotawa | Weteran | brak |
15 | Giełażyn Szymon | Parchów | E1 - <125ccm. | brak |
16 | Krzyżostaniak Krzysztof | Wleń | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
17 | Siwerski Paweł | SZPROTAWA | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
18 | Stolarczuk Rafał | Parchów | E1 - <125ccm. | brak |
19 | Biernat Piotr | Rębiszów | Junior | brak |
20 | Przybył Jacek | Chocianów | E1 - <125ccm. | brak |
21 | Pniak Jakub | Jelenia Góra | Młodzik | MK Siedlęcin |
22 | Niewadzisz Mateusz | Jelenia Góra | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
23 | Marut Adam | BOLESŁAWIEC | Młodzik | brak |
24 | Chutkiewicz Piotr | jelenia gora | E1 - <125ccm. | brak |
25 | Kijański Mateusz | Bolesławiec | Młodzik | brak |
26 | Piwowar Dariusz | Jelenia Góra | E1 - <125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
27 | Kuleszo Patryk | Jelenia Góra | E1 - <125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
28 | Prószyński Daniel | Komarno | Młodzik | brak |
29 | Kaczkowski Jan | Wrocław | E1 - <125ccm. | brak |
30 | Krasicki Paweł | Mirsk | E1 - <125ccm. | Mx Mirsk Team |
31 | Chrynowski Dawid | jawor | Junior | WSM CHEŁMIEC |
32 | Żukowski Kamil | Wleń | E1 - <125ccm. | MK Siedlęcin |
33 | Syganiec Łukasz | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
34 | Fiłek Kamil | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
35 | Fiłek Dawid | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
36 | Chmura Sławomir | Weteran | brak | |
37 | Łozowski Paweł | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
38 | Mroczek Mateusz | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
39 | Wadowski Jacek | Weteran | brak | |
40 | Pasierb Paweł | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
41 | Zielinski Tomasz | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
42 | Zielinski Łukasz | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
43 | Puzio Michał | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
44 | Bogacz Arkadiusz | Jawor | Junior | brak |
45 | Jaworski Krzysztof | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
46 | Skrzeczyna Marcin | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
47 | Tłusty Łukasz | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
48 | Głuchowski Paweł | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
49 | Soboń Mariusz | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
50 | Nalewajek Dariusz | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
51 | Tajs Damian | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
52 | Wasilewski Dawid | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
53 | Szewczyk Marcin | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
54 | Baran Kamil | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
55 | Jambor Piotr | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
56 | Tur Zbigniew | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
57 | Dziuba Kamil | Radziborowice | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
58 | Tur Waldemar | Weteran | brak | |
59 | Krzysztof Tur | Weteran | brak | |
60 | Kaputa Anita | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
61 | Danek Dawid | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
62 | Kiper Piotr | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
63 | Janczar Konrad | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
64 | Stochmal Radosław | E1 - <125ccm. | brak | |
65 | Zagata Sławomir | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
66 | Musiał Dawid | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak | |
67 | Dziadosz Arkadiusz | Kraków | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | brak |
68 | Sobczyk Mateusz | Jelenia Góra | E2 i E3 - pow. 125ccm. | Enduro Boys |