1 | Cynowski Piotr | Racław | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
2 | Koralewski Eugeniusz | Wolsztyn | Mega | TEAM KARGOWA | M6 |
3 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Sulechów | Giga | Klub kolarski Sugro Sulechów | M2 |
4 | Śliwian Piotr | GorzówWlkp | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
5 | Huzar Henryk | Pniewy | Giga | Odjechani-Team PL | M6 |
6 | Krupa Roman | Przybiernówko | Giga | Gryfland Gryfice | M6 |
7 | Budny Marek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | MTB4Fun | M3 |
8 | Dołmat Stanisław | Gorzów WLKP. | Giga | KolarzeGorzów | M5 |
9 | Zawardka Robert | Strzelce Kraj | Mega | Bikesukces.pl | M4 |
10 | Matuszek Andrzej | Słubice | Mega | brak | M5 |
11 | Słomian Stanisław | Łupowo | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M6 |
12 | Bachta Grzegorz | GORZÓW WLKP. | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M3 |
13 | Wysokiński Robert | Szczecin | Giga | Szczecin na Rowerach | M3 |
14 | Balcerzak Marta | SKWIERZYNA | Giga | KolarzeGorzów | K3 |
15 | Wachnowicz Maciej | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | brak | M4 |
16 | Mikołajczak Mariusz | Świebodzin | Mini | brak | M4 |
17 | Morel Agnieszka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | AGA TEAM MTB | K3 |
18 | Jesiołkiewicz Mirosław | Kłodawa | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M3 |
19 | Balcerzak Andrzej | Police | Giga | PRESTO CALBUD SZCZECIN | M5 |
20 | Gruca Przemysław | Kobylanka | Mega | STC Stargard | M3 |
21 | Gruca Małgorzata | Kobylanka | Mini | STC Stargard | K3 |
22 | Koziatek Szymon | Zawiercie | Giga | brak | M4 |
23 | Pamin Dariusz | Piła | Mini | Friends of Glass | M4 |
24 | Suszczyński Robert | GORZÓW WLKP. | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
25 | Albrechciński Tomasz | Szczecin | Mini | brak | M3 |
26 | Zawiślak Tomasz | Oborniki | Mini | OTC Oldboy Oborniki | M4 |
27 | Ozga Kazimierz | KOSZALIN | Mini | brak | M6 |
28 | Jakubowicz Wigosław | Poznań | Mini | Drużyna Szpiku | M6 |
29 | Filipiak Lech | Wroclaw | Giga | brak | M5 |
30 | Michałowski Daniel | Świnoujście | Giga | brak | M3 |
31 | Malinowska Małgorzata | Świdwin | Mini | STR- Świdwin | K5 |
32 | Ratusiński Mateusz | Osiedle Poznańskie | Mega | brak | M2 |
33 | Kąkolewski Michał | Międzyrzecz | Mini | TEAM MIĘDZYRZECZ | M1 |
34 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Byków | Giga | brak | M3 |
35 | Żabkiewicz Mirosław | Golczewo | Giga | brak | M5 |
36 | Kuczmarz Rafał | Wrocław | Mega | brak | M6 |
37 | Kuczmarz Edward | Wrocław | Giga | brak | M6 |
38 | Biłat Włodzimierz | Kołobrzeg | Mega | Bicykl Kołobrzeg | M6 |
39 | Gruca Wiktoria | Kobylanka | Rodzinny | STC Stargard | K1 |
40 | Gruca Małgorzata M | Kobylanka | Rodzinny | STC Stargard | M3 |
41 | Gruca Małgorzata. | Kobylanka | Rodzinny | STC Stargard | K3 |
42 | Kruczkowska Anna | Trzebiatów | Giga | LUKS Fala Trzebiatów | K4 |
43 | Sikora Krzysztof | Świdwin | Mini | STR Świdwin | M5 |
44 | Pytlak Dariusz | Oborniki | Mini | OTC Oldboy Oborniki | M5 |
45 | Drozdowski Zbigniew | Słubice | Mini | brak | M5 |
46 | Bilard Joanna | Świnoujście | Mini | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K4 |
47 | Staszak Mariusz | Śrem | Giga | brak | M4 |
48 | Tarnawski Zenon | Świnoujście | Mega | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M6 |
49 | Wieczorek Stanisław | Świnoujście | Mega | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M6 |
50 | Kurzawiński Zbigniew | Lubin | Mega | brak | M5 |
51 | Seraszek Czesław | Koźmin Wlkp. | Mini | --- | M5 |
52 | Staniszewski Stanisław | Goleniów | Mega | Calbud Presto | M5 |
53 | Lubiński Zbigniew | Świnoujście | Mini | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M5 |
54 | Grzybczyński Dariusz | Gorzów Wlkp | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
55 | Sikora Robert | Barlinek | Mega | Barlinek | M5 |
56 | Kulpa Jarosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
57 | Jasionek Tadeusz | PRZYTOCZNA | Mega | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | M5 |
58 | Gapiński Tomasz | Szczecin | Giga | Szczecin na rowerach | M5 |
59 | Gapińska Ewa | Szczecin | Mega | Szczecin na rowerach | K5 |
60 | Wróbel Włodzimierz | GOLINA | Mini | --- | M3 |
61 | Tytus Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | - | M2 |
62 | Pawlaczek Alojzy | Pudliszki | Mini | Szerszenie Trzebnica | M6 |
63 | Przybylski Tadeusz | Pudliszki | Mega | - | M6 |
64 | Wasilewski Dariusz | Słubice | Mini | - | M4 |
65 | Wasilewski Mateusz | Słubice | Mini | - | M2 |
66 | Swinarski Robert | Poznań | Mega | - | M5 |
67 | Litarowicz Adam | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | Giga | --- | M5 |
68 | Skorupski Andrzej | KĄKOLEWO | Mini | bikefun leszno | M5 |
69 | Górniak Paweł | Zielona Góra | Rodzinny | --- | M3 |
70 | Glazer Renata | Chrzanów | Giga | Łowcy Dróg | K3 |
71 | Glazer Tomasz | Chrzanów | Giga | Łowcy Dróg | M3 |
72 | Biel Andrzej | Police | Mini | GÒRAL POLICE | M5 |
73 | Matejczuk Zygmunt | Świnoujscie | Mini | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M7 |
74 | Jankowicz Halina | Szczecin | Mini | - | K5 |
75 | Gosk Marcin | Swarzędz | Mini | --- | M3 |
76 | Sadowski Mariusz | Szczecin | Giga | AGA TEAM MTB | M4 |
77 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | brak | M6 |
78 | Kubicka Małgorzata | Nowogard | Giga | Dziki Koszalin | K4 |
79 | Drozdowski Józef | Głogów | Mega | brak drużyny | M6 |
80 | Gosk Katarzyna | Nowa Sól | Mini | --- | K4 |
81 | Zadworny Marek | Gryfice | Giga | Gryfland Gryfice | M5 |
82 | Zadworna Urszula | Gryfice | Mega | Gryfland Gryfice | K5 |
83 | Doroszkiewicz Jan | BIAŁYSTOK | Giga | Gryfland Gryfice | M5 |
84 | Siupka Piotr | GRYFICE | Giga | Gryfland Gryfice | M5 |
85 | Stalewski Dariusz | GRYFICE | Mega | Gryfland Gryfice | M4 |
86 | Czubiniak Tomasz | SKWIERZYNA | Giga | AGROSNET TEAM | M3 |
87 | Kliczka Kamil | Szczecin | Mini | 80 Rowerów Szczecin | M4 |
88 | Ozga Marcin | Szczecin | Mini | - | M3 |
89 | Wojtysiak Adam | Drezdenko | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
90 | Zarosa Karol | GRYFICE | Giga | brak | M4 |
91 | Walendzik Marek | Strzelce Kraj | Mini | KM PSP Gorzów Wlkp | M4 |
92 | Brodziak Eugeniusz | Międzyrzecz | Mini | TEAM MIĘDZYRZECZ | M5 |
93 | Dębiński Krzysztof | Myślibórz | Mini | FOL-TECH.TEAM.PL | M4 |
94 | Przybylak Tadeusz | Szczecin | Mega | - | M5 |
95 | Dziatko Bogusław | Drawno | Mega | niezrzeszony | M5 |
96 | Krawczyk Radoslaw | Warszawa | Mini | - | M4 |
97 | Plesiewicz Janusz | Wałcz | Mini | Bicykl Kołobrzeg | M6 |
98 | Kaczor Piotr | Maszewo | Mini | Ratusz Maszewo | M3 |
99 | Bąkowski Piotr | Szczecin | Mega | RIDERSCLUB | M5 |
100 | Knaś Krzysztof | Wrocław | Giga | - | M4 |
101 | Tulimowska Beata | Włocławek | Mega | WTR Włocławek | K4 |
102 | Gulbinowicz Adam | Goleniów | Giga | LEGIONY ULICY | M4 |
103 | Wesołowski Jan | Świnoujście | Giga | KS Uznam | M6 |
104 | Michalczewski Mirosław | Warszawa | Mini | - | M5 |
105 | Wojciechowski Adam | Breń | Mega | brak drużyny | M3 |
106 | Naskręt Krzysztof | Czapury | Giga | kulawy | M3 |
107 | Pytel Arkadiusz | Choszczno | Mini | Choszczno | M4 |
108 | Sojecki Paweł | Jaworzno | Giga | - | M3 |
109 | Myśliński Wojciech | Warszawa | Giga | niezrzeszony | M3 |
110 | Ostrowska Teresa | Moryń | Giga | Dziki Koszalin | K6 |
111 | Bandrowski Michał | DRZONKÓW | Giga | - | M3 |
112 | Walkowski Rafał | szczecin | Giga | brak | M6 |
113 | Witkowski Jerzy | ŚWIDWIN | Mega | STR- Świdwin | M6 |
114 | Tomys Krzysztof | Kowary | Mini | - | M5 |
115 | Bobrowski Tomasz | Gdyna | Giga | niezrzeszony | M5 |
116 | Lucarz Adam | berlin | Mini | emigranci Berlin | M4 |
117 | Pazoła Bogusław | LESZNO | Mini | LKK LESZNO - PSS POZYTYWNIE ZKRĘCENI | M5 |
118 | Szymański Marek | Nowogard | Mini | - | M6 |
119 | Wojsznis Waldemar | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Mini | STC Stargard | M6 |
120 | Krzciuk Jacek | Dębno | Mega | AVOCADO FITNESS CLUB | M5 |
121 | Michalak Paweł | Osiek Mały | Mini | niezrzeszony | M4 |
122 | Kaiser Ernest | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | MTB4Fun | M3 |
123 | Kasprzyk Bartosz | Bolesławiec | Mini | Road Racing Team | M3 |
124 | Koseska Anna | Parzniew | Giga | cyclingirl.pl | K3 |
125 | Piesiak Krzysztof | Kórnik | Giga | Drużyna Szpiku | M3 |
126 | Zagdanski Tadeusz | Stargard Szczecinski | Mini | STC Stargard | M7 |
127 | Gustowski Franciszek | SOBOTKA | Mini | KKS Sleza MAT Sobotka | M7 |
128 | Szczęsny Paweł | GORZÓW WLKP. | Mini | GLS | M2 |
129 | Poździk Radosław | Barlinek | Mini | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M3 |
130 | Trzaska Marcin | Wrocław | Giga | GVT | M3 |
131 | Trzaska Maja | Wrocław | Rodzinny | Gimbasket | K1 |
132 | Tomczyk-trzaska Dorota | Wrocław | Rodzinny | Gimbasket | K4 |
133 | Nowak Maciej | POZNAŃ | Mini | DROG-CAD TEAM | M3 |
134 | Robak Arkadiusz | Pniewy | Giga | Odjechani-Team PL | M3 |
135 | Nazorek Krzysztof | Stargard Szczeciński | Mini | STC Stargard | M2 |
136 | Koronowski Rafał | Poznań | Mega | --- | M3 |
137 | Walkowiak Michał | Swarzędz | Mini | --- | M3 |
138 | Nowak Artur | Granowo | Giga | --- | M2 |
139 | Kot Andrzej | Murowana Goślina | Mega | Żwawe Dziadki | M6 |
140 | Binkowski Andrzej | Barlinek | Giga | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M5 |
141 | Dąbrowski Edward | Bojadła | Giga | brak | M7 |
142 | Kruczkowska Czesława | Trzebiatów | Giga | LUKS Fala Trzebiatów | K2 |
143 | Lindner Daniel | Opatówek | Mega | Team Kalisz | M4 |
144 | Hnitecki Marek | Kołobrzeg | Mega | --- | M4 |
145 | Ślęzak Andrzej | Stargard Szczeciński | Mini | STC Stargard | M4 |
146 | Saj Adam | Wrocław | Mini | SAJ-POL GVT Team | M3 |
147 | Truszkiewicz Mariusz | Gryfino | Mega | --- | M4 |
148 | Najdora Paweł | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | - | M2 |
149 | Węglarska Barbara | Trzebnica | Giga | KKS TRZEBNICA | K5 |
150 | Węglarski Roman | Trzebnica | Giga | KKS TRZEBNICA | M5 |
151 | Lula Ireneusz | Gdynia | Giga | - | M5 |
152 | Kosmowski Patryk | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | GLS | M3 |
153 | Glapiak Robert | Leszno | Giga | - | M4 |
154 | Glapiak Sławomira | Leszno | Giga | LKK Leszno | K4 |
155 | Najda Sebastian | Piła | Mini | Friends of Glass | M4 |
156 | Maćkowiak Paweł | Ujście | Mini | Friends of Glass | M5 |
157 | Sierpiński Andrzej | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | brak | M5 |
158 | Wieczorek Bartosz | Szczecin | Mini | KS Hanza Goleniów | M2 |
159 | Marchel Leszek | solec kujawski | Mini | niezrzeszony | M5 |
160 | Saleniuk Wojciech | Nowogród Bobrzański | Mega | niezrzeszony | M4 |
161 | Porzucek Tadeusz | Gostyń | Mini | GKR Gosttń | M6 |
162 | Kowalewski Jan | Świnoujście | Mega | KS Uznam | M6 |
163 | Molka Karolina | Sieradz | Mini | TAMA TEAM | K3 |
164 | Jaracz Agata | Zduńska Wola | Mini | TAMA TEAM | K2 |
165 | Tobolski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Mini | TAMA TEAM | M3 |
166 | Tobolska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Mini | TAMA TEAM | K3 |
167 | Baczuń Agnieszka | Lubiszyn | Mini | AGA TEAM MTB | K3 |
168 | Malak Ferdynand | Leszno | Mega | C.B. | M6 |
169 | Juskowiak Jakub | Poznan | Mega | - | M3 |
170 | Buczyński Witold | Szczecin | Mega | SznupaTeam | M6 |
171 | Wieczorek Piotr | Bezrzecze | Mini | niezrzeszony | M4 |
172 | Maśkiewicz Małgorzata | Osolin | Mini | Osa Osolin | K2 |
173 | Koczwara Katarzyna | Osolin | Mini | Osa Osolin | K2 |
174 | Ptasińska Alekeksandra | Osola | Mini | Osa Osolin | K2 |
175 | Kluczyński Marek | Piła | Mini | Friends of Glass | M2 |
176 | Prtasińska Aleksandra | osola | Mini | Osa Osolin | K2 |
177 | Kuczera Tadeusz | Jankowice | Giga | Lubię KolarzeGorzów | M6 |
178 | Adamowicz Mieczysław | Kluczbork | Mini | - | M7 |
179 | Adamowicz Katarzyna | Kluczbork | Mega | --- | K4 |
180 | Proszowski Piotr | Poraj | Mini | --- | M4 |
181 | Czajkowski Tadeusz | Lubiszyn | Mini | AGA TEAM MTB | M5 |
182 | Franków Ryszard | Dębno | Mini | AGA TEAM MTB | M5 |
183 | Paizert Krzysztof | Szczecin | Mega | Iron Insane | M3 |
184 | Suchogórski Wiesław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M5 |
185 | Zgutka Maciej | Szczecin | Mega | brak drużyny | M3 |
186 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Giga | LKK Nowogard | M5 |
187 | Marchel Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Mini | - | M2 |
188 | Włodarczak Krzysztof | Pniewy | Giga | Odjechani-Team PL | M2 |
189 | Krasowski Artur | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | - | M2 |
190 | Jakubowski Piotr | GORZÓW WLKP | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M6 |
191 | Koseski Marcin | Parzniew | Giga | cyclingirl.pl | M2 |
192 | Lochert Radosław | Lubno | Mini | brak | M4 |
193 | Kopp Jaromir | Osolin | Mini | MacWyznawca.pl | M4 |
194 | Kreft Zbigniew | Śrem | Giga | brak drużyny | M5 |
195 | Kłaczkiewicz Karolina | Lubiszyn | Mini | AGA TEAM MTB | K2 |
196 | Czajkowski Mariusz | Lubiszyn | Mega | AGA TEAM MTB | M3 |
197 | Duszyński Adam | Luboń | Mini | --- | M4 |
198 | Lehmann Sławomir | Dominowo | Mini | brak | M4 |
199 | Kalinowski Zdzislaw | CHOSZCZNO | Giga | Kaldor | M5 |
200 | Kołodziejski Marian | dzierzoniow | Giga | TAMA TEAM | M5 |
201 | Łańcucki Krzysztof | Wrocław | Giga | KKS TRZEBNICA | M6 |
202 | Łańcucka Irena | Wrocław | Mega | KKS TRZEBNICA | K5 |
203 | Pietruszewski Arkadiusz | Nowogard | Giga | LKK Nowogard | M4 |
204 | Makara Daniel | Gorzów Wlkp | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
205 | Habaj Tadeusz | Zabrze | Giga | brak drużyny | M6 |
206 | Jeleń Rafał | Koziegłowy | Mega | - | M3 |
207 | Pikuła Jerzy | Gorzó Wlkp | Giga | KolarzeGorzów | M5 |
208 | Królikowski Ryszard | Poznań | Mega | Dextro-Sportsbalm | M3 |
209 | Zając Stanisław | Świnoujście | Mega | niezrzeszony | M6 |
210 | Chwiłkowski Borys | LUBOŃ | Mega | Dextro-Sportsbalm | M3 |
211 | Walkowiak Dariusz | Kolsko | Mega | brak | M4 |
212 | Kubik Krzysztof | Krotoszyn | Mega | OTR INTERKOL | M2 |
213 | Kaczyński Dariusz | Mierzyn | Giga | PPBike | M5 |
214 | Smola Marcin | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | MTB4Fun | M3 |
215 | Szajkiewicz Marcin | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | KolarzeGorzów | M3 |
216 | Przybylak Jarosław | Leszno | Mini | LKK Leszno | M4 |
217 | Chmielewski Piotr | STARGARD | Mega | Państwowa Straż Pożarna | M3 |
218 | Fekner Robert | Luboń | Mini | --- | M4 |
219 | Kosicki Marcin | Zalasewo | Mega | Drużyna Szpiku | M3 |
220 | Czajkowski Kamil | Lubiszyn | Mini | AGA TEAM MTB | M3 |
221 | Wesołowski Grzegorz | komorniki | Mini | --- | M4 |
222 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Luboń | Mini | BLUMEN TEAM | M4 |
223 | Przybylak Natalia | Leszno | Giga | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | K2 |
224 | Jankowska Iwona | Sulechów | Mega | SPORT-PROFIT CANNONDALE | K5 |
225 | Poborski Bogdan | Szczecin | Mini | SCOTT-ODLO Road Racing Team | M5 |
226 | Bielecki Wojciech | Międzyrzecz | Mini | --- | M5 |
227 | Balcerek Radosław | Międzyrzecz | Mini | S3 Team | M2 |
228 | Kubiak Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Giga | Express Bydgoski | M3 |
229 | Grzyb Grzegorz | warszawsza | Giga | - | M4 |
230 | Jabłoński Daniel | Boguszów Gorce | Mega | --- | M6 |
231 | Kwaśniewska Barbara | Leszno | Mega | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | K4 |
232 | Kozłowski Marek | Szczecin | Mini | Rowery Turowski Team | M4 |
233 | Solski Dariusz | Stargard Szczeciński | Mini | STC Stargard | M5 |
234 | Zając Remigiusz | Świnoujście | Mega | - | M3 |
235 | Lenkiewicz Arek | Warzymice | Mega | - | M4 |
236 | Karasiński Kamil | Nowiny Wielkie | Mega | --- | M2 |
237 | Nawojczyk Cyprian | Gorzów | Rodzinny | brak | M1 |
238 | Wojtyś Mirosław | Niekłończyca | Mega | GÒRAL POLICE | M5 |
239 | Lasota Jacek | Trzebnica | Mega | KKS TRZEBNICA | M3 |
240 | Hoffmann Arkadiusz | bydgoszcz | Giga | ks.romet bydgoszcz | M3 |
241 | Łosowicki Robert | Kłodawa | Mini | - | M4 |
242 | Jurczak Józef | Środa Śląska | Mini | Rycerze Rolanda | M6 |
243 | Maciejewski Dariusz | Środa Śląska | Mini | Rycerze Rolanda | M4 |
244 | Misiak Józef | Miękinia | Mini | Rycerze Rolanda | M7 |
245 | Wróbel Krzysztof | Szczecin | Mini | Calbud Presto | M5 |
246 | Żukowski Bogusław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Lubię KolarzeGorzów | M3 |
247 | Stola Grzegorz | Szczecin | Mini | brak | M5 |
248 | Kaźmierczak Leszek | Oborniki | Mini | OTC Oldboy Oborniki | M4 |
249 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Mega | Kameleonteam | M5 |
250 | Kulikowski Michał | Szczecin | Mega | LENA | M3 |
251 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | Rakoszyce | Giga | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | M2 |
252 | Pytel Waldemar | Stargard Szczeciński | Mini | brak | M5 |
253 | Spaltenstein Zbigniew | gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | - | M6 |
254 | Dudek Ks. Józef | Pniewo | Mini | VIVA CRISTO REY! PNIEWO | M4 |
255 | Marciniak Tomasz | gorzów wlkp. | Mega | --- | M4 |
256 | Pietruszewski Janusz | Nowogard | Mini | LKK Nowogard | M6 |
257 | Pietruszewska Iwona | Nowogard | Mini | LKK Nowogard | K6 |
258 | Soroka Jaresław | szczecin | Giga | Iron Insane | M3 |
259 | Jastrzemski Marcin | szczecin | Giga | Iron Insane | M3 |
260 | Dziegińska Barbara | szczecin | Mini | Iron Insane | K4 |
261 | Bogusz Slawomir | Dobroszyce | Mini | SPARTAN | M4 |
262 | Sofczynski Marek | Obra | Mini | brak | M4 |
263 | Krysztofczyk Piotr | Łódź | Mega | - | M3 |
264 | Werner Julita | Szczecin | Mini | Rowery Turowski Team | K5 |
265 | Karpienia Ewa | Szczecin | Mini | Rowery Turowski Team | K4 |
266 | Michalski Marek | Wolsztyn | Mini | Klub Kolarski Fala Park | M3 |
267 | Kocik Tomasz | Szczecin | Mini | Szczecin | M4 |
268 | Cieśla Daniel | Wrocław | Mini | - | M1 |
269 | Franz Paweł | WOLSZTYN | Mini | Klub Kolarski Fala Park | M3 |
270 | Michalak Grzegorz | Zalasewo | Mini | Looksfera / M-Tronic | M5 |
271 | Woźniak Karina | Szczecin | Mini | IRONMAN | K1 |
272 | Woźniak Elżbieta | Szczecin | Mega | brak | K4 |
273 | Koper Przemysław | Tulce | Giga | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear | M4 |
274 | Czarniecki Dariusz | Środa Śląska | Mini | Rycerze Rolanda | M5 |
275 | Kraus Waldemar | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" Team | M3 |
276 | Kwaśniewski Wojciech | Szczecin | Mega | EPCAT | M2 |
277 | Guziński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Mini | brak | M5 |
278 | Hodyl Bartlomiej | Stargard szczecinski | Mini | STC Stargard | M3 |
279 | Piasecki Ireneusz | Sierakowo | Mega | Lubię KolarzeGorzów | M7 |
280 | Łuczkiewicz Jacek | Wilkszyn | Mini | Rycerze Rolanda | M4 |
281 | Florczak Andrzej | BERLIN | Mega | brak | M5 |
282 | Modlinski Henryk | Gryfice | Mini | Masters Gryfice | M6 |
283 | Sierant Marcin | Zielona góra | Giga | - | M4 |
284 | Banach Mirosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | - | M3 |
285 | Bethke Rafal | Gorzów | Mini | - | M4 |
286 | Adamkiewicz Wojciech | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | - | M1 |
287 | Rościszewski Maciej | Nowy Tomyśl | Mini | Klub Kolarski Fala Park | M2 |
288 | Bladoszewski Krzysztof | Szczecin | Mega | - | M4 |
289 | Wysokiński Andrzej | Szczecin | Mega | brak | M6 |
290 | Baj Krzysztof | Lipiany | Mini | LIPIANY | M3 |
291 | Micek Przemysław | Wełna | Mini | OTC Oldboy Oborniki | M4 |
292 | Degler Piotr | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | brak drużyny | M3 |
293 | Bauta Zbigniew | Kaszczor | Mini | Cień Szułany | M3 |
294 | Basalak Artur | Szczecin | Mega | brak drużyny | M4 |
295 | Piętak Klaudiusz | Szczecin | Mini | brak | M5 |
296 | Maziarz Ryszard | Trzcianka | Mini | Masters Gryfice | M5 |
297 | Madej Jacek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | brak | M4 |
298 | Pankowski Andrzej | Pruszowice | Mini | - | M5 |
299 | Śmiałko Bożena | Wrocław | Mini | SPARTAN | K4 |
300 | Tschech Dariusz | Szczecin | Mini | - | M4 |
301 | Cerbiński Adam | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mega | ,, VADAM - SOGEST" | M6 |
302 | Piasecki Leon-leszek | KARGOWA | Giga | ,SZAKAL | M6 |
303 | Piasecki Leon - Leszek | ZIELONA GÓRA | Giga | ,SZAKAL | M6 |
304 | Kantor Tomasz | Szczecin | Mini | brak | M3 |
305 | Ambroziak Jan | SŁUBICE | Mega | Podopieczni Aniołów Stróżów | M7 |
306 | Busse Józef | Śrem | Mini | --- | M6 |
307 | Szafrański Mirosław | Gorzów Wlkp | Mega | brak | M6 |
308 | Szyszka Artur | Barlinek | Mega | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M4 |
309 | Miałkas Piotr | Buk | Mega | - | M4 |
310 | Rawski Ryszard | Wrocław | Mega | RAWEX Energy Saving | M6 |
311 | Łagoda Daniel | Szczecin | Mini | Szczecin na Rowerach | M4 |
312 | Grucel Piotr | RZECKO | Mini | Mustangi Rzecko | M4 |
313 | Jabłoński Tomasz | RZECKO | Mini | Mustangi Rzecko | M3 |
314 | Żbik Krzysztof | Gorzów wlkp | Mini | Amator + | M3 |
315 | Skowroński Rafał | Jaworzno | Mega | - | M3 |
316 | Naruszewicz Marek | Strzelce Kraj | Mega | FSD SPORT Strzelce Kraj. | M6 |
317 | Jackowski Jakub | Barlinek | Mini | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M1 |
318 | Piaskowski Michał | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M4 |
319 | Sudoł Piotr | Szczecin | Mini | Calbud Presto | M4 |
320 | Magdziarz Jacek | BARLINEK | Mini | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M4 |
321 | Kalita Mariusz | BARLINEK | Mini | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska | M4 |
322 | Ciesielski Czesław | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mega | ,,PANTANI" | M6 |
323 | Lewandowski Piotr | Myślibórz | Mega | KP PSP MYŚLIBÓRZ | M3 |
324 | Lewandowska Aleksandra | Myślibórz | Mini | KP PSP MYŚLIBÓRZ | K3 |
325 | Stempin Waldemar | wolsztyn | Mini | Klub Kolarski Fala Park | M4 |
326 | Raciborski Marek | Gryfino | Mini | Drużyna Szpiku | M4 |
327 | Majewski Marcin | Słubice | Mini | FSL VERUS AOK pl.Team | M2 |
328 | Marcin Dziub | Płoty | Mega | - | M3 |
329 | Iwko Maciej | Myślibórz | Mini | --- | M3 |
330 | Wanat Rafal | Ziemnice | Mini | MTB4Fun | M3 |
331 | Frankòw Tomek | GORZOW WLKP | Mini | brak drużyny | M3 |
332 | Kujawa Jarosław | Gorzow Wlkp | Mini | brak drużyny | M4 |
333 | Dariusz Hofman | Wałcz | Mini | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear | M3 |
334 | Brzoski Łukasz | Trzebiszewo | Mini | Typowy biegacz | M3 |
335 | Gaj Marcin | Szczecin | Mini | SKR GRYFUS | M3 |
336 | Lenckowski Rafal | Gorzow Wlkp | Mini | KolarzeGorzów | M3 |
337 | Nowak Iwona | Granowo | Giga | - | K2 |
338 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | --- | M2 |
339 | Oleśniewicz Jerzy | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | brak | M4 |
340 | Naruszewicz Jacek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Mega | - | M4 |
341 | Macioszek Marek | Piła | Giga | Kameleonteam | M4 |
342 | Macioszek Jerzy | Piła | Giga | Kameleonteam | M6 |
343 | Pilch Dariusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | | M4 |
344 | Szypiórkowski Maciej | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | | M3 |
345 | Baran Jan | Nowogród | Mini | LKK Nowogard | M6 |
346 | Rydzyńska Sandra | Szczecin | Giga | Iron Insane | K1 |
347 | Nowicki Robert | Racław | Mini | MTB4Fun | M4 |
348 | Oko Tomasz | Witnica | Mini | | M3 |
349 | Nawojczyk Syliwa | Gorzów | Rodzinny | | K3 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |