Zapisanych uczestników | 264 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 48 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 216 |
Dystans | Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dzieci | D1 2012-2015 | 2021 - 2024 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 | 2021 - 2024 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 | 2019 - 2020 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 | 2019 - 2020 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Dzieci | D3 2008-2009 | 2017 - 2018 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 | 2017 - 2018 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 | 2015 - 2016 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 | 2015 - 2016 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 | 2013 - 2014 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 | 2013 - 2014 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 | 2010 - 2012 | Kobiety | 0 |
Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 | 2010 - 2012 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Mega K | K1 Mega 1985-1999 | 1994 - 2008 | Kobiety | 3 |
Mega K | K2 Mega - 1984 | 1901 - 1993 | Kobiety | 3 |
Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 | 1994 - 2008 | Mężczyzni | 13 |
Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 | 1984 - 1993 | Mężczyzni | 21 |
Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | 1974 - 1983 | Mężczyzni | 22 |
Mega M | M4 Mega -1964 | 1901 - 1973 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
Mini | KG Mini 2000-2002 | 2009 - 2011 | Kobiety | 1 |
Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 | 2009 - 2011 | Mężczyzni | 9 |
Mini | K1 Mini 1985-1999 | 1994 - 2008 | Kobiety | 2 |
Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 | 1994 - 2008 | Mężczyzni | 12 |
Mini | K2 Mini -1984 | 1901 - 1993 | Kobiety | 3 |
Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 | 1984 - 1993 | Mężczyzni | 18 |
Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 | 1974 - 1983 | Mężczyzni | 8 |
Mini | M4 Mini -1964 | 1901 - 1973 | Mężczyzni | 4 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osowski Bartosz | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
2 | Borus Grzegorz | Cieszyn | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
3 | Kulig Bartosz | Kozakowice Górne | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
4 | Janota Wojciech | Kozakowice Górne | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
5 | Piasecki Paweł | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
6 | Piasecka Emilia | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | D3 2008-2009 |
7 | Piasecka Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | D1 2012-2015 |
8 | Piasecka Joanna | Bielsko-Biała | Mini | K2 Mini -1984 |
9 | Szlauer Leszek | Goleszów | Mini | M4 Mini -1964 |
10 | Pala Jarosław | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
11 | Lankocz Patryk | Cieszyn | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
12 | Heller Marcin | Ustroń | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
13 | Kubica Patrycja | Cieszyn | Mega K | K1 Mega 1985-1999 |
14 | Wieroński Krzysztof | Cisownica/ Dzięgielów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
15 | Kulig Lena | Ustroń | Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 |
16 | Balcer Bartłomiej | Cieszyn | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
17 | Balcer Dawid | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
18 | Balcer Łukasz | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
19 | Węglorz Wojciech | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
20 | Sadecki Bogdan | Katowice | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
21 | Lanc Gabriela | Leszna Górna | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
22 | Sikora Mateusz | Ustroń | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
23 | Wojtaszewski Tomasz | Ustroń | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
24 | Zelek Mateusz | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
25 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
26 | Samolewski Piotr | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
27 | Hensler Marzena | Bielsko-Biała | Mega K | K2 Mega - 1984 |
28 | Wójcik Tomasz | Zebrzydowice | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
29 | Cholewa Marcin | Ustron | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
30 | Jakubowski Tomasz | Bielsko Biała | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
31 | Śliwka Mieczysław | Ustroń | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
32 | Cichy Gabriela | Ustroń | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
33 | Graczyk Marta | Pawłowice | Mega K | K1 Mega 1985-1999 |
34 | Dziadek Mateusz | Brenna | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
35 | Wawrow Grzegorz | Goleszów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
36 | Huzior Tymon | Orzesze | Mini | Brak |
37 | Chroboczek Filip | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
38 | Tomiczek Andrzej | Cieszyn | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
39 | Herma Wojciech | Zamarski | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
40 | Wolny Marek | Cieszyn | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
41 | Para Grzegorz | Skoczów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
42 | Wróbel Robert | Cieszyn | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
43 | Wróbel Marcel | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
44 | Bujok Tomasz | Istebna | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
45 | Banaś Krzysztof | Cieszyn | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
46 | Anthony Julia | Cieszyn | Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 |
47 | Plucnarová Adéla | Hnojník | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
48 | Nowoczek Leszek | Bażanowice | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
49 | Fober Paweł | Dzięgielów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
50 | Bierski Michał | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
51 | Żmudka Marcin | Skoczów | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
52 | Żmudka Grzegorz | Skoczów | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
53 | Kohut Bartosz | Zamarski | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
54 | Trela Tomasz | Węgierska Górka | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
55 | Kantor Krzysztof | Bażanowice | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
56 | Tomica Sebastian | Istebna | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
57 | Sosna Bartosz | Cieszyn | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
58 | Szczotka Rafał | Skoczów | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
59 | Wolny Wiesław | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
60 | Wolny Ewa | Bielsko-Biała | Mega K | K2 Mega - 1984 |
61 | Macura Seweryn | Kowale | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
62 | Zelek Adam | Cieszyn | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
63 | Jeziorska Zuzanna | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 |
64 | Jeziorski Paweł | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
65 | Juzof Arkadiusz | Pogwizdów | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
66 | Szczyrba Rafał | Cieszyn | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
67 | Szczyrba Tobiasz | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
68 | Pilch Janusz | Wisła | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
69 | Piątek Jacek | Dębica | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
70 | Herda Włodzimierz | Goleszów | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
71 | Madzia Daria | Dzięgielów | Mini | K1 Mini 1985-1999 |
72 | Korzec Przemysław | Cisownica | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
73 | Biel Szymon | Żywiec | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
74 | Rudner Andrzej | Mikołów | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
75 | Niemiec Karol | Dzięgielów | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
76 | Niemiec Julia | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
77 | Niemiec Szymon | Dzięgielów | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
78 | Batko Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
79 | Mazurek Małgorzata | Bielsko-Biała | Mega K | K1 Mega 1985-1999 |
80 | Radziszewski Ryszard | Wodzisław Śl. | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
81 | Sobczyk Damian | Goleszów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
82 | Fober Tytus | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
83 | Serafinowska Dorota | Skoczów | Mega K | K2 Mega - 1984 |
84 | Urbaś Michał | Jaworze | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
85 | Urbaś Mikołaj | Jaworze | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
86 | Strzelichowski Maciej | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
87 | Strzelichowski Mateusz | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
88 | Gajdzik Piotr | Mikołów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
89 | Gajdzik Julia | Mikołów | Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 |
90 | Gajdzik Sławomira | Mikołów | Mini | K2 Mini -1984 |
91 | Brzóska Mateusz | Czeski Cieszyn | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
92 | Brzóska Maciej | Czeski Cieszyn | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
93 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
94 | Nytra Wojtek | Puńców | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
95 | Brzezicka Marta | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
96 | Brzezicka Magdalena | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 |
97 | Adam Kamil | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
98 | Fluder Anna | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
99 | Fluder Beata | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 |
100 | Romanowicz Justyna | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
101 | Soluch Piotr | Wisła | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
102 | Soluch Noemi | Ustroń | Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 |
103 | Soluch Samuel | Ustroń | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
104 | Wieroński Jonatan | Cisownica/ Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
105 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Tychy | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
106 | Pijanowski Leszek | Katowice | Mini | M4 Mini -1964 |
107 | Lewandowski Janusz | Koniaków | Mini | M4 Mini -1964 |
108 | Rogacz Rafał | Skoczów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
109 | Rogacz Gracjan | Skoczów | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
110 | Serafinowski Piotr | Skoczów | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
111 | Martynowicz Andrzej | Gliwice | Mini | M4 Mini -1964 |
112 | Martynowicz Katarzyna | Gliwice | Mini | K2 Mini -1984 |
113 | Mirowska Klaudia | Ustroń | Mini | K2 Mini -1984 |
114 | Boruta Adrian | Żory | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
115 | Boruta Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
116 | Podżorski Marcin | Skoczów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
117 | Podżorski Beniamin | Skoczów | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
118 | Kamecki Tomasz | Jastrzebie Zdrój | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
119 | Kamecka Hanna | Jastrzebie Zdrój | Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 |
120 | Santarius Jeremiasz | Puńców | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
121 | Żwak Mirosław | Dębowiec | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
122 | Stekla Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
123 | Fabia Kacper | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
124 | Fabia Karol | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
125 | Waluś Maciej | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
126 | Głód Radosław | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
127 | Waluś Paulina | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
128 | Olszar Antoni | Cieszyn | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
129 | Olszar Franciszek | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
130 | Cisak Maksymilian | Rybnik | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
131 | Brudny Michał | Rybnik | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
132 | Klimek Krzysztof | Rybnik | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
133 | Brudny Szymon | Rybnik | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
134 | Piekorz Paweł | Rybnik | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
135 | Ryszka Wiktoria | Rybnik | Mini | KG Mini 2000-2002 |
136 | Pogorzelczyk Jakub | Rybnik | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
137 | Syrek Jeremiasz | Rybnik | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
138 | Syrek Tomasz | Rybnik | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
139 | Urbanek Maciej | Rybnik | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
140 | Urbanek Bartosz | Rybnik | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
141 | Urbanek Krzysztof | Rybnik | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
142 | Cisak Arkadiusz | Rybnik | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
143 | Macura Dawid | Brenna | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
144 | Bluszcz Tadeusz | Rybnik | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
145 | Bluszcz Zofia | Rybnik | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
146 | Karasek Jan | Bielsko Biała | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
147 | Oślizło Wojciech | Zebrzydowice | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
148 | Noszka Robert | Skoczów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
149 | Noszka Filip | Skoczów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
150 | Fita Kacper | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
151 | Kiszka Zbigniew | Jastrzebie-Zdroj | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
152 | Wałaski Krzysztof | Cieszyn | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
153 | Lipiński Bartosz | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
154 | Lipiński Jan | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
155 | Gorgosz Andrzej | Skoczów | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
156 | Gorgosz Małgorzata | Skoczów | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
157 | Gorgosz Łukasz | Skoczów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
158 | Urbański Damian | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
159 | Serafinowski Bartłomiej | Skoczów | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
160 | Holisz Nikodem | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
161 | Holisz Bartosz | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
162 | Serafinowska Katarzyna | Skoczów | Mini | K1 Mini 1985-1999 |
163 | Pitroń Arek | Bielsko-Biała | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
164 | Pasamonik Rafał | Brudzowice | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
165 | Dziwiński Kamil | Mrzygłód | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
166 | Dygacz Tomasz | Katowice | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
167 | Kania Henryk | Bielsko Biała | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
168 | Wacławik Wojciech | Cieszyn | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
169 | Krzempek Iwo | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
170 | Stefka Natalia | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
171 | Stefka Adam | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
172 | Zachurzok Adam | Chybie | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
173 | Mitręga Kacper | Brenna | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
174 | Mitręga Patryk | Brenna | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
175 | Kilian Krzysztof | Cieszyn | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
176 | Piotrowski Andrzej | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
177 | Pitach Maciej | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
178 | Nieboras Mateusz | Dzięgielów | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
179 | Nieboras Janusz | Dzięgielów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
180 | Nieboras Tobiasz | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
181 | Nieboras Samuel | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
182 | Nieboras Tymoteusz | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
183 | Sikora Tomasz | Dzięgielów | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
184 | Sikora Mikołaj | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
185 | Osowski Jan | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
186 | Branny Maja | Cieszyn | Dzieci | D3 2008-2009 |
187 | Staniek Mirosław | Ustroń | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
188 | Najda Mateusz | Cieszyn | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
189 | Gomola Mariusz | Goleszów | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
190 | Kowalska Wiktoria | Cieszyn | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
191 | Kowalski Marcin | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
192 | Witkowski Hubert | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
193 | Witkowski Norbert | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
194 | Panek Patryk | Puńców | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
195 | Kocyan Alicja | Dzięgielów, Zamkowa 5 | Dzieci | D2 2010-2011 |
196 | Folwarczny Kacper | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
197 | Folwarczny Igor | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
198 | Ostachowski Piotr | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
199 | Wigłasz Wiktor | Goleszów | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
200 | Greń Beniamin | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
201 | Greń Noemi | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | D1 2012-2015 |
202 | Popławski Aleksander | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
203 | Kukuczka Kamil | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
204 | Roggenbuck Bryan | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
205 | Foltyn Gabriel | Cieszyn | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
206 | Foltyn Julianna | Cieszyn | Dzieci | D3 2008-2009 |
207 | Jędrysko Karolina | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
208 | Michalik Filip | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
209 | Nowak Magdalena | Cieszyn | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
210 | Chmielewski Ignacy | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 |
211 | Chmielewski Kuba | Bielsko-Biała | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
212 | Madzia Zuzanna | Dzięgielów | Dzieci | D5 2004-2005 |
213 | Cieśliński Stanisław | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 | |
214 | Młotek Mateusz | Puńców | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
215 | Prochot Igor | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 | |
216 | Górniak Jan | Goleszów | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
217 | Górniak Kamil | Goleszow | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
218 | Macura Justyna | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 | |
219 | Musiolik Jakub | Rybnik | Dzieci | C4 2006-2007 |
220 | Cieśliński Stefan | Dzięgielow | Dzieci | C2 2010-2011 |
221 | Bluszcz Tomasz | Świerklany | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
222 | Brycka Kamila | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
223 | Brycki Karol | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Dzieci | C3 2008-2009 |
224 | Marek Amelia | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 | |
225 | Wójcik Tymoteusz | Zebrzydowice | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
226 | Greń Dawid | Ustroń | Dzieci | C1 2012-2015 |
227 | Adamczyk Paweł | Dzieci | C6 2001-2003 | |
228 | Adamczyk Michał | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Dzieci | C5 2004-2005 |
229 | Chromik Julia | pogórze | Dzieci | D6 2001-2003 |
230 | Chromik Justyna | pogórze | Dzieci | D4 2006-2007 |
231 | Duda Damian | Skoczów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
232 | Mazurek Przemysław | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 | |
233 | Olszak Artur | Ustroń | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
234 | Gołębiewski Artur | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 | |
235 | Konieczny Filip | Buczkowice | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 |
236 | Konieczny Grzegorz | Buczkowice | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
237 | Baszczyński Jakub | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 | |
238 | Krawczyk Patryk | Ochaby Małe | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
239 | Tkocz Anna | Rybnik | Mega K | K2 Mega - 1984 |
240 | Kistowski Marcin | Jaworze | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
241 | Kuczera Maciej | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | |
242 | Ryncarz Mikołaj | Wisła | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
243 | Kula Tomasz | Górnicza 19/20 | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
244 | Michalec Tymek | Jesionowa | Mini | M1 Mini 1985-1999 |
245 | Grabowski Karol | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 | |
246 | Buda Dawid | Skoczow | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
247 | Legierski Andrzej | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | |
248 | Brycki Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
249 | Konieczny Grzegorz | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | |
250 | Konieczny Filip | Mega M | M1 Mega 1985-1999 | |
251 | Thorz Marek | Katowice | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 |
252 | Spilok Tadeusz | Ustroń | Mega M | M4 Mega -1964 |
253 | Sanecki Józef | Goleszów | Mini | M4 Mini -1964 |
254 | Rakus Kornel | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | |
255 | Marszałek Piotr | Marklowice Górne | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
256 | Łacny Filip | Cieszyn | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
257 | Mielke Dawid | Bażanowice | Mini | MG Mini 2000-2002 |
258 | Stużyńska Magdalena | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mega K | K1 Mega 1985-1999 |
259 | Podleśny Marian | Mega M | M3 Mega 1965-1974 | |
260 | Mazur Marcin | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 | |
261 | Mielke Raphael | Bażanowice | Mini | M3 Mini 1965-1974 |
262 | Duda Damian | Skoczów | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |
263 | Kisiała Krystian | Hażlach | Mini | M2 Mini 1975-1984 |
264 | Bluszcz Tomasz | Świerklany | Mega M | M2 Mega 1975-1984 |