1 | #1 | Fraszczyński Norbert | M | Łódź | | brak |
2 | #2 | Domiza Łukasz | M | Łódź | | brak |
3 | #3 | Kaliński Piotr | M | Łódż | | brak |
4 | #4 | Jastrząbek Agnieszka | K | Łódź | | EVErRUN |
5 | | Idczak Marta | K | Łódź | | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
6 | #5 | Michalak Katarzyna | K | Łódź | | Retkinia Run |
7 | | Gonciarz Marta | K | Łódż | | Retkinia Run |
8 | #7 | Sych Monika | K | Łódź | | Retkinia Run |
9 | #8 | Białecki Zbyszek | M | Łódź | | brak |
10 | #9 | Kruk Michał | M | Łódź | | brak |
11 | #10 | Wolniak Anna - Maria | K | Łódź | | brak |
12 | | Chmiel Joanna | K | Łódź | | BEAUTYSPORT.PL |
13 | #11 | Olejniczak Elwira | K | Łódź | | OLEJNICZAKOWIE |
14 | #12 | Trzewikowska Paulina | K | Łódź | | brak |
15 | #13 | Skoczylas Aleksandra | K | Łódź | | brak |
16 | #14 | Jeziorska Katarzyna | K | Łódź | | brak |
17 | #15 | Frankowski Maciej | M | Łódź | | brak |
18 | #16 | Czapla Szymon | M | Piotrków Trybunalski | | brak |
19 | #17 | Tomalak Mariola | K | Kolonia Zawada | | brak |
20 | | Stoliński Przemysław | M | OZORKÓW | | brak |
21 | #18 | Nowicki Sebastian | M | Łódź | | brak |
22 | #19 | Kowalewski Dominik | M | Łódź | | Szakale Bałut |
23 | #288 | Blesinski Robert | M | Łódź | | Blersport |
24 | #20 | Naglik Adelina | K | Łódź | | brak |
25 | #21 | Naglik Antoni | M | Łódź | | brak |
26 | | Mazurkiewicz Jarosław | M | Ozorków | | brak |
27 | #22 | Golańska Katarzyna | K | Łódź | | NEVER GIVE UP! |
28 | #23 | Wypchło Katarzyna | K | Starowa Góra | | brak |
29 | #24 | Kaczmarczyk Daniel | M | Łódź | | brak |
30 | #25 | Frankowski Łukasz | M | Pabianice | | brak |
31 | #26 | Cieślik Sonia | K | LODZ | | brak |
32 | | Lach Adam | M | Łódź | | brak |
33 | | Szczepaniak Piotr | M | Łódź | | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
34 | #27 | Kulczycki Szymon | M | Łódź | | brak |
35 | | Suski Józef | M | Łódz | | brak |
36 | #28 | Góżański Jarosław | M | ŁÓDŹ | | MPK Łódź |
37 | | Kowalczykowski Michał | M | Łódź | | RYSIOTEAM |
38 | #29 | Ciszewski Grzegorz | M | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | | brak |
39 | #30 | Plich Anna | K | Bełchatów | | Amatorska Szkoła Biegania |
40 | #31 | Woźniak Sebastian | M | Łódź | | brak |
41 | #32 | Kunysz Mirosław | M | Łódź | | brak |
42 | | Gapys Dorota | K | Łódź | | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
43 | #33 | Kobyliński Paweł | M | Łódź | | Apak-Fol |
44 | | Gluck Witold | M | łódź | | brak |
45 | #34 | Kapuściński Wojciech | M | Łódź | | brak |
46 | #35 | Kubiak Michał | M | Pabianice | | brak |
47 | #36 | Jezierski Patryk | M | Łódź | | Łódź Kocha Sport |
48 | #37 | Kulczycki Łukasz | M | Łódź | | Atlas Running Team |
49 | #38 | Szczepański Marcin | M | Łódź | | Retkinia Run |
50 | #39 | Bohdanowicz Krystian | M | Łódź | | Atlas Running Team |
51 | #40 | Felisiak Marcin | M | Bełchatów | | brak |
52 | #41 | Święch Wojciech | M | Ksawerów | | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
53 | #42 | Paluszkiewicz Damian | M | Łódź | | Atlas Running Team |
54 | #43 | Paluszkiewicz Karolina | K | Łódź | | Atlas Running Team |
55 | #44 | Zalasa Wojciech | M | Łódź | | brak |
56 | #45 | Adamiak Maciej | M | Kolonia Brużyca | | Łódź Kocha Sport |
57 | #46 | Gorzka Emilia | K | Łódź | | brak |
58 | #47 | Kaczmarek Kamil | M | Łódź | | brak |
59 | #48 | Knypl Iwona | K | Łódź | | brak |
60 | #49 | Starzyńska Matylda | K | Łódź | | brak |
61 | #50 | Kopczyński Cezary | M | Łódź | | brak |
62 | #51 | Meller Elzbieta | K | Lodz | | brak |
63 | | Górski Przemysław | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
64 | #52 | Paczkowski Paweł | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
65 | | Szymczak Zofia | K | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | Atlas Running Team |
66 | #53 | Pawlak Mateusz | M | Tomaszow maz | Bieg | brak |
67 | #54 | Zawadzka Beata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
68 | #55 | Paczuszka Paulina | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
69 | #56 | Zalewska Elżbieta | K | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
70 | #57 | Klonowski Michał | M | Rzgów | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
71 | | Górecki Tomek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
72 | | Górecki Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
73 | #58 | Dudas Radosław | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
74 | #59 | Zalega Luiza | K | Rąbień | Bieg | brak |
75 | #60 | Zalega Bartosz | M | Rąbień | Bieg | brak |
76 | | Rainczuk Edyta | K | Rąbień | Bieg | brak |
77 | #61 | Puczyńska Justyna | K | Konstantynów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
78 | | Rainczuk Przemysław | M | Rąbień | Bieg | brak |
79 | #281 | Lewera Robert | M | Pabianice | Bieg | Tate & Lyle Active Team |
80 | #62 | Socha Agata | K | Apolonia | Bieg | brak |
81 | #63 | Socha Łukasz | M | Apolonia | Bieg | brak |
82 | #64 | Szubielski Marcin | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
83 | #65 | Ciepłuch - Szmytkowska Magdalena | K | Łódź | Bieg | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
84 | #66 | Żochowska Kamila | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
85 | #67 | Tomas Patrycja | K | Radomsko | Bieg | NOC Runners |
86 | #68 | Zarębska Agnieszka | K | łódź | Bieg | brak |
87 | #69 | Trzebska Joanna | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
88 | #70 | Gronek Ilona | K | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
89 | #71 | Trzebska Olga | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
90 | #72 | Wylazlowska Sylwia | K | łódź | Bieg | brak |
91 | | Górecki Tomek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
92 | #73 | Wieczorek Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ |
93 | #74 | Tracz Natalia | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
94 | #75 | Mucha Bartłomiej | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
95 | #76 | Trąbska - Kluch Berenika | K | Pabianice | Bieg | brak |
96 | | Skrzypek Bartosz | M | Konstantynów Łódzki | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
97 | | Płomiński Marcin | M | Skotniki | Bieg | Drużyna Krwinki |
98 | | Andryszek Justyna | K | łódź | Marsz | brak |
99 | #77 | Waszczuk Mariusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
100 | #78 | Wielgopolan Natalia | K | Lodz | Bieg | TOMTOM RUNNERS |
101 | | Sibińska Anna | K | Babice | Bieg | brak |
102 | #80 | Bartosik Anna | K | Dobra | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
103 | #81 | Dziarska Karolina | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
104 | #82 | Czwarnóg - Kozłowska Gabriela | K | Konstantynów | Bieg | brak |
105 | #83 | Lisiecki Arkadiusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
106 | #84 | Szymański Bartosz | M | Łòdź | Bieg | brak |
107 | #85 | Szewczyk Jarosław | M | Nowy Bedoń | Bieg | brak |
108 | #86 | Wąsowski Lech | M | Kielce | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
109 | #87 | Matulski Dariusz | M | Skierniewice | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
110 | #88 | Kamiński Rafał | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
111 | | Sołtysiak - Rojek Marta | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
112 | #89 | Krawiec Wioletta | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
113 | #90 | Kaczyńska Malwina | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
114 | | Kotelnicki Mariusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
115 | | Rulka Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
116 | #91 | Tylman Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Bieg | Retkinia Run |
117 | #92 | Błasiak Tomasz | M | Sieradz | Bieg | Grupa Sieradz |
118 | #93 | Danch Adam | M | Katowice | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
119 | #94 | Stefańczyk Teresa | K | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
120 | #95 | Zięba - Gzik Jolanta | K | Zduńska Wola | Bieg | brak |
121 | #96 | Rędzikowska Anna | K | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
122 | #97 | Błażejczyk Agnieszka | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
123 | #98 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | K | Zgierz | Bieg | brak |
124 | #99 | Orzechowska Patrycja | K | ZGIERZ | Bieg | P&A |
125 | #100 | Olszewski (1979) Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | Jestem tu by pomóc |
126 | #101 | Błasiak Martyna | K | Sieradz | Bieg | Grupa Sieradz |
127 | #102 | Wierucki Jakub | M | Gruszczyce | Bieg | Grupa Sieradz |
128 | | Góra Julita | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
129 | | Góra Robert | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
130 | #103 | Goliński Grzegorz | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
131 | #104 | Mikołajczyk - Sowa Monika | K | Łódź | Bieg | Szakale Bałut Łódź / SP 189 Łódź |
132 | #105 | Wojtalczyk Katarzyna | K | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Bieg | TKKF Ogniwo Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
133 | | Mokracki Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | Cieniasy Running Team |
134 | | Mokracka Oliwia | K | Łódź | Bieg | Cieniasy Running Team |
135 | #106 | Ślemp Łucja | K | Zgierz | Bieg | brak |
136 | | Gołębiewski Zbigniew | M | Łódź | Marsz | Jestem tu by pomóc |
137 | | Gołębiewska Krystyna | K | Łódź | Marsz | Jestem tu by pomóc |
138 | #107 | Matczak Paweł | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
139 | #108 | Kowalska Lena | K | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
140 | #109 | Bederski Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
141 | #110 | Juszczak Marek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
142 | #111 | Woźnica Urszula | K | łÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
143 | #112 | Antosiak Jakub | M | Łódź | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
144 | #113 | Kordelas Grzegorz | M | Łódź | Bieg | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
145 | #114 | Kulesza Marcin | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
146 | #115 | Kulesza Sebastian | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
147 | | Bukowicz Kasper | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
148 | #116 | Zachara Grzegorz | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
149 | #117 | Drobny Bartosz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
150 | #118 | Balwierz Kamila | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
151 | | Berner - Strzelczyk Aneta | K | Pabianice | Bieg | brak |
152 | | Zdanowska Anna | K | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
153 | #119 | Tomaszewski Rafał | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
154 | | Kędzierska Magdalena | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
155 | #120 | Szczepaniak Marcin | M | Zgierz | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
156 | #121 | Hildebrandt Barbara | K | Dobre | Bieg | Tate & Lyle Active Team |
157 | #122 | Korona - Trzebska Elżbieta | K | Łódz | Bieg | brak |
158 | #123 | Możyszek Krzysztof | M | pabianice | Bieg | AUTOMOBIL KLUB POLSKI |
159 | #124 | Strzelczyk Aneta | K | PABIANICE | Bieg | AUTOMOBIL KLUB POLSKI |
160 | #125 | Strzelczyk Joanna | K | PABIANICE | Bieg | AUTOMOBIL KLUB POLSKI |
161 | #126 | Strzelczyk Maciek | M | PABIANICE | Bieg | AUTOMOBIL KLUB POLSKI |
162 | #127 | Kowalczyk Paweł | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
163 | #286 | Kowalczyk Maria | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
164 | #128 | Kowalczyk Agata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
165 | #129 | Antczak Dorota | K | Tuszyn | Bieg | brak |
166 | #130 | Sobczak Marcin | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
167 | | Bernacka Aneta | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
168 | #131 | Pawlak Bartosz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
169 | | Bernacka Kamila | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
170 | #132 | Śmigielski Norbert | M | Konstantynów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
171 | #133 | Kacprzak Tadeusz | M | Konstantynów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
172 | #134 | Glanc Zygfryd | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
173 | #135 | Pawlak Krzysztof | M | Łódź | Bieg | FC ZDROWIE |
174 | #136 | Grenda Izabela | K | Łódź | Bieg | Nu-Med |
175 | #137 | Grenda Wojciech | M | Łódź | Bieg | Globema Łódź Running Crew |
176 | #138 | Walczak Emila | K | Bielawy | Bieg | Studenci |
177 | #139 | Kruk Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
178 | #140 | Grzejdziak Przemek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
179 | #141 | Kwiecień - Lipińska Kamila | K | Łódź | Bieg | Ambitne Tygrysice |
180 | #142 | Kaszubski Rafał | M | Łódź | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
181 | #143 | Konopka Martyna | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
182 | #144 | Żelazowski Jonatan | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
183 | #145 | Bartosik Marek | M | Łódź | Bieg | GFT Poland |
184 | #146 | Smoleński Michał | M | Łódź | Bieg | ORUN.PL |
185 | #147 | Ochmański Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
186 | #148 | Przybyła Mariusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
187 | #149 | Jarzębowski Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
188 | | Wojtunik Karol | M | Pabianice | Bieg | brak |
189 | | Brzeski Rafał | M | Łódź | Bieg | WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ |
190 | #150 | Krych Paweł | M | Łódź | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport |
191 | #151 | Wiktorowicz Olga | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
192 | #152 | Matusiak Karolina | K | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
193 | #153 | Jachnik Joanna | K | Koło | Bieg | brak |
194 | #154 | Jachnik Włodzimierz | M | Koło | Bieg | brak |
195 | #155 | Jachnik Anna | K | Koło | Bieg | brak |
196 | #156 | Morawiec Ewa | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
197 | #157 | Morawiec Daniel | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
198 | #158 | Knistoft Jakub | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
199 | #159 | Pietraszek Andrzej | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
200 | #160 | Pietraszek Igor | M | Łódz | Bieg | brak |
201 | | Stangenberg Joanna | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
202 | | Stangenberg Sewer | M | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
203 | #161 | Mielczarek Jakub | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
204 | #162 | Danielik Waldemar | M | PRZYŁĘK | Bieg | brak |
205 | #163 | Wojtas Gabriela | K | Koluszki | Bieg | brak |
206 | | Urbaniak Anna | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
207 | #164 | Wojtas Rafał | M | Koluszki | Bieg | brak |
208 | | Krzewiński Wojciech | M | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
209 | #165 | Kołodziejczak Marcin | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
210 | #240 | Kołodziejczak Przemysław | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
211 | #167 | Bandurka Piotr | M | Bukowiec | Bieg | brak |
212 | #168 | Teubler Thomas | M | Wolfsburg | Bieg | Kopernik |
213 | #169 | Hibner Maciej | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
214 | | Szrajber Wojciech | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
215 | | Kowalczyk Sylwia | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
216 | | Mikołajewska Aleksandra | K | ŁÓDŹ | Marsz | brak |
217 | #170 | Cichosz Jarosław | M | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
218 | #255 | Rajczak Natalia | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
219 | #241 | Rajczak Michał | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
220 | #173 | Baranowski Bogumił | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
221 | #174 | Drzewiecki Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
222 | #175 | Fijałkowski Mateusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
223 | #176 | Trawczyńska Ewelina | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
224 | #177 | Gula Tomek | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
225 | #178 | Kołkiewicz Anna | K | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Bieg | brak |
226 | #179 | Ruta Maciej | M | Łódź | Bieg | KB Arturówek Łódź |
227 | #180 | Pieniążek - Olczyk Aleksandra | K | Zgierz | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
228 | #242 | Wasiak Wiesław | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
229 | #182 | Wasiak Hanna | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
230 | | Sławińska Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
231 | | Wójcik - Krowiranda Katarzyna | K | Warszawa | Marsz | brak |
232 | | Bieńkiewicz Andrzej | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
233 | #183 | Reda Krzysztof | M | Ostrołęka | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
234 | | Toma Ewa | K | ZGIERZ | Marsz | Kopernik |
235 | | Czyżykowska Izabela | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
236 | | Biliński Przemysław | M | łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
237 | #184 | Graczyk Łukasz | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
238 | #185 | Lipnicki Tomasz | M | Końskie | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
239 | #186 | Piotrowski Damian | M | Łódź | Bieg | Chojny Team |
240 | #187 | Michałkiewicz Mateusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | Chojny Team |
241 | | Łata Damian | M | Łódź | Marsz | WARBUD SA |
242 | #292 | Górecki Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | Drużyna Krwinki |
243 | #188 | Komorowski Przemysław | M | Konstantynów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
244 | | Skrzypczak Kamil | M | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
245 | #189 | Figwer Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
246 | | Figwer Krzyś | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
247 | | Blesiński Joanna | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
248 | #190 | Czubiński Marek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
249 | #191 | Ptak Dorota | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
250 | #192 | Ratyński Patryk | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
251 | #193 | Jaskółka Mieszko | M | Łódź | Bieg | kominiarze.cc |
252 | #194 | Garnys Radek | M | Dąbrówka Wielka | Bieg | NEVER GIVE UP! |
253 | #195 | Witczak Szczepan | M | Dąbrówka Wielka | Bieg | NEVER GIVE UP! |
254 | #196 | Jeżyna Marcin | M | Łódź | Bieg | Tate & Lyle Active Team |
255 | #298 | Jucha Lidia | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
256 | #197 | Cyniak Paulina | K | łódź | Bieg | em_dżi :) |
257 | | Cyniak Maja | K | łódź | Bieg | Studenci |
258 | #198 | Długosz Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
259 | | Lewiński Tomasz | M | Łódź | Marsz | WARBUD SA |
260 | #245 | Florczak Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
261 | #246 | Mielczarek Magdalena | K | Głowno | Bieg | brak |
262 | #247 | Strzelecki Jakub | M | Łódź | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
263 | #202 | Mielczarek Ilona | K | Łódź | Bieg | Rysie |
264 | | Lidia Małuszyńska | K | Warszawa | Bieg | brak |
265 | #203 | Małuszyńska Lidia | K | Warszawa | Bieg | brak |
266 | #297 | Bibik Robert | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
267 | | Bibik Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
268 | | Bibik Krzysztof | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
269 | | Białecki Zbyszek | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | Retkinia Run |
270 | #204 | Pieczara Łukasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
271 | #205 | Bednarek Paulina | K | Łódź | Bieg | Studenci |
272 | #206 | Bajor Krystyna | K | Łódź | Bieg | Digital One |
273 | #207 | Ledwoń Jacek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
274 | #208 | Tamborska Agata | K | Łódź | Bieg | Digital One |
275 | | Wypłosz Anna | K | Łódź | Marsz | RYSIOTEAM |
276 | #209 | Żurański Robert | M | Stryków | Bieg | brak |
277 | #210 | Gaweł Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
278 | | Rafalska Anna | K | Łódź | Marsz | SP 189 Łódź |
279 | #248 | Czekalak Anna | K | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Bieg | brak |
280 | #212 | Lesiak Andrzej | M | Pabianice | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
281 | | Lesiak Elżbieta | K | Łódź | Marsz | RYSIOTEAM |
282 | | Kochaniak Maria | K | Łódź | Marsz | Forever Young Łódź |
283 | #270 | Pawlak Monika | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
284 | #249 | Kowalczyk Justyna | K | Łódź | Bieg | NEVER GIVE UP! |
285 | #250 | Sadkiewicz Kinga | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
286 | | Pażdziejewska Jarosława | K | ŁÓDŹ | Marsz | brak |
287 | #215 | Szymczak Jacek | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
288 | #216 | Szymczak Joanna | K | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
289 | #217 | Kaczor Jarosław | M | Łódź | Bieg | NEVER GIVE UP! |
290 | #295 | Herbich Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
291 | #218 | Ceran Katarzyna | K | Pabianice | Bieg | Drużyna Krwinki |
292 | | Danielak Renata | K | Piotrków Tryb. | Marsz | brak |
293 | #219 | Wolska Kasia | K | Lodz | Bieg | brak |
294 | | Janiszewski Kamil | M | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Bieg | ROSSBIEGANI |
295 | #220 | Drzazga - Koch Agnieszka | K | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
296 | | Karśnicka Hanna | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
297 | | Karśnicki Andrzej | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
298 | #251 | Koch Grzegorz | M | Łódź | Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM |
299 | | Teubler Nadia | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
300 | | Grasiewski Mikołaj | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
301 | | Grasiewska Wikotoria | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
302 | #252 | Hodoń Jagoda | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
303 | | Paszkiewicz - Kęsiak Anita | K | Łódź | Marsz | Forever Young Łódź |
304 | | Czekalak Konrad | M | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Marsz | brak |
305 | | Bednarek Maksymilian | M | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
306 | | Górecki Tomek | M | Łódź | Bieg | Drużyna Krwinki |
307 | #223 | Rawecka Marta | K | łódź | Bieg | brak |
308 | | Podlasek Rafał | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
309 | | Juszczak Kamila | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
310 | | Juszczak Maksymilian | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
311 | | Juszczak Karolina | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
312 | | Wojciechowska- Cholewa Beata | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
313 | | Kowalska Michalina | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
314 | #253 | Adamczewski Sławomir | M | Moskwa | Bieg | KOTAR TEAM |
315 | | Cholewa Oliwia | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
316 | | Cholewa Jakub | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
317 | | Kowalska Antonina | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
318 | | Kowalska Olga | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
319 | | Pęzik Sławomir | M | ŁÓDŹ | Marsz | brak |
320 | #372 | Kowalska Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
321 | | Kowalska- Ekert Joanna | K | Łódź | Marsz | brak |
322 | #226 | Ceran Marek | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
323 | #227 | Stanek Dominik | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
324 | #228 | Wlazeł Konrad | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
325 | #229 | Głyżewski Mateusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
326 | | Łuczak Zuzanna | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
327 | | Danuta Samulska | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
328 | | Krzeczkowska Maria | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
329 | | Janus - Hibner Magdalena | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
330 | | Hibner Piotr | M | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
331 | | Hibner Zuzanna | K | Łódź | Marsz | Kopernik |
332 | | Rafalska Daria | K | Łódź | | SP 189 Łódź |
333 | #230 | Kosielska Beata | K | Łódź | | brak |
334 | #231 | Stępniak Paulina | K | Zgierz | | brak |
335 | #232 | Stępniak Wojciech | M | Zgierz | | brak |
336 | #233 | Nowakowski Bartosz | M | Łódź | | BEAUTYSPORT.PL |
337 | #254 | Smulik Bartosz | M | Łódź | | brak |
338 | | Wilijewicz Dominika | K | Łódź | | Wili team |
339 | #235 | Michałkiewicz Michał | M | Łęczyca | | brak |
340 | #236 | Zenderowska Dorota | K | K- ki | | brak |
341 | #291 | Osmulski Tomasz | M | Łódź | Bieg | trucht.com |
342 | | Wilijewicz Julia | K | Łódź | | Wili team |
343 | #237 | Koziarski Mateusz | M | Koluszki | | brak |
344 | | Lipski Paweł | M | Łódź | | Retkinia Run |
345 | #238 | Kluch Robert | M | Pabianice | | brak |
346 | #256 | Franaszczyk Agnieszka | K | Lodz | Bieg | Kopernik |
347 | | Olszewski (1977) Tomasz | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
348 | | Jimenez Alberto | M | Lodz | Bieg | brak |
349 | #257 | Jarmusz Anna | K | Strykow | Bieg | brak |
350 | #258 | Wójtowski Marcin | M | Pabianice | Bieg | brak |
351 | #259 | Kaczmarek Stella | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
352 | #287 | Pietrasiak Janusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | BEAUTYSPORT.PL |
353 | | Łatoszyński Adam | M | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg | brak |
354 | #289 | Kaczmarek Małgorzata | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
355 | #266 | Gapys Dorota | K | Opoczno | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
356 | #267 | Pietraszek Andrzej | M | | Bieg | brak |
357 | #269 | Boniecki Dariusz | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
358 | #294 | Lipski Paweł | M | Łódź | Bieg | Retkinia Run |
359 | #285 | Szczepaniak Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | Szakale Bałut |
360 | #273 | Figner Krzysztof | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
361 | #6 | Skrzypczak Kamil | M | Łódź | Bieg | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos Wodna Łódź |
362 | #271 | Baryła Cezary | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
363 | | Lewara Robert | M | Łódź | Bieg | Kopernik |
364 | #299 | Gula Tomek | M | Łódź | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
365 | #280 | Pieniążek-olczyk Aleksandra | K | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Bieg | WARBUD SA |
366 | #293 | Goszczyński Ryszard | M | Łódź | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
367 | #277 | Ordon Anna | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
368 | #274 | Wikisewicz Dominika | K | Łódź | Bieg | Wili team |
369 | #268 | Goszczyńska Janina | K | Łódź | Bieg | RYSIOTEAM |
370 | #290 | Rogosz Piotr | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
371 | #278 | Potocka Anna | K | Łódź | Bieg | Krwinka |
372 | #264 | Kokotek Maciej | M | Łódź | Bieg | KITA TEMA |
373 | #263 | Balwierz Adam | M | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
374 | #279 | Styczyńska Elżbieta | K | Łódź | Bieg | brak |
375 | #260 | Chmiel Paulina | K | Łódź | | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |