1 | Zdanowska Anna | ŁÓDŹ | PULS ACTIVE TEAM |
2 | Czechowicz Arkadiusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
3 | Kałuża Rafał | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno |
4 | Stawicki Piotr | Cekanów | brak |
5 | Tomalak Mariola | Kolonia Zawada | brak |
6 | Waszczykowski Kamil | Piotrków Trybunalski | PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA |
7 | Badek Anna | Biskupia Wola | brak |
8 | Marcinkowski Szymon | Łódź | Retkinia Run |
9 | Krawczyk Kacper | Bełchatów ul. Budryka 14/66 | LSKK Litynski Belchatów |
10 | Sęk Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
11 | Szewczyk Jarosław | Nowy Bedon | brak |
12 | Idczak Marta | Łódź | Łódź Running Team |
13 | Głowacki Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
14 | Kacprzak Sławomir | Justynów | LZS Justynów |
15 | Kozieł Jacek | Łódź | brak |
16 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
17 | Kępiński Artur | Powstańców Śląskich 4/6 | Boruta Zgierz |
18 | Czyż Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
19 | Czyż Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
20 | Jarząbek Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
21 | Bieniek Jacek | Tomaszów Maz. | Cukiernia Bieniek |
22 | Wągrocki Kamil | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
23 | Chrząszcz Jarosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Chrząszczyki cztery |
24 | Plich Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
25 | Wojtalczyk Katarzyna | SIKORSKIEGO 4/30 | brak |
26 | Zając Małgorzata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
27 | Czelej Krzysztof | Łódź | brak |
28 | Kucharska Anita | Kolonia Zawada | brak |
29 | Kucharska Wanda | Kolonia Zawada | brak |
30 | Leszko Tomasz | ŁódŹ | S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ |
31 | Supeł Łukasz | Łódź | Turbo Zajebiste Ziomy |
32 | Edyk Anna | tomaszów maz. | brak |
33 | Kapczynski Tomasz | Moszczenica | brak |
34 | Sawka Iwona | Lisciasta 30/17 | Trot |
35 | Kudra Krzysztof | Pabianice | Trot |
36 | Głowacka Natalia | Tomaszów Maz | IUKS9 |
37 | Judina Swietlana | Łódź | Deloitte Digital |
38 | Wyderka Marcin | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
39 | Szczepańska Iwona | Królowa Wola | brak |
40 | Szczepański Mariusz | Królowa Wola | brak |
41 | Kabała Konrad | Łódź | brak |
42 | Wujcik Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
43 | Szałwińska Ewa | Bełchatów | KB SPARTAKUS |
44 | Lipska Daria | Łódź | Retkinia Run |
45 | Gonciarz Marta | Łódź | Retkinia Run |
46 | Majewski Piotr | Łódź | Retkinia Run |
47 | Chodera Ewelina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
48 | Rybak Marcin | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
49 | Łukaszewski Marek | Bełchatów | KB SPARTAKUS Bełchatów |
50 | Bielejewska Inga | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
51 | Bielejewska Izabela | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
52 | Białecki Zbigniew | RADKA | Łódź Running Team |
53 | Torzewicz Anna | Władysława Króla | Retkinia Run |
54 | Słoka Marcin | Łódż | Łódż Kocha Sport |
55 | Białecki Patryk | RADKA | Retkinia Run |
56 | Urbaszek Krystian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszow Maz |
57 | Borowski Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
58 | Arkuszyński Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
59 | Arkuszyńska Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
60 | Gamoń Jakub | Konstantynów | Łódż Kocha Sport |
61 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
62 | Kuc David | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
63 | Wojtakowski Szymon | Tomaszów Maz. | K.S. PILICA |
64 | Wojtakowska Joanna | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING |
65 | Tomas Patrycja | Łódź | brak |
66 | Dziarska Karolina | Łódź | brak |
67 | Wąs Michał | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport |
68 | Bazler Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
69 | Szulc Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
70 | Szulc Barbara | Opoczno | brak |
71 | Zambrzycki Grzegorz | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
72 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport |
73 | Szczepański Patryk | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport |
74 | Bojdo Edyta | Bełchatów | brak |
75 | Skrzypczak Kamil | Łódź | Akademia Biegacza S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź |
76 | Skrzypczak Robert | Łódź | Akademia Biegacza S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź |
77 | Cyniak Paulina | Łódź | brak |
78 | Okolska Sylwia | Lipowa 10 | TIME4RUNNING |
79 | Stańczak Michał | Łódź | brak |
80 | Ławrynowicz Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
81 | Wijata Piotr | Przysucha | brak |
82 | Ochmański Adam | Łódź | Everrun |
83 | Płocki Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
84 | Klate Łukasz | tramwajowa 3/15 | Łódż Kocha Sport |
85 | Szczepański Marcin | Łódź | Everrun |
86 | Bauer-Gącik Jolanta | Łódź | brak |
87 | Knistoft Jakub | Łódź | brak |
88 | Bąkiewicz Mariusz | Gajkowice | brak |
89 | Gącik Radosław | Łódź | brak |
90 | Siewierski Miroslaw | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak |
91 | Wojtaszek Sławomir | dziubałtowskiego 30 | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
92 | Ubych Marcin | Łódź | RAJSPORT ACTIVE |
93 | Włodarczyk Arkadiusz | Felińskiego | Łódż Kocha Sport |
94 | Pawlak Bartosz | Zbaraska 10/51 | brak |
95 | Błoch Beata | Łódź | brak |
96 | Klatka Michał | Tomaszów Maz. | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
97 | Chmal Robert | Trojanów | brak |
98 | Krawczyk Włodzimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
99 | Ziolkowski Maciej | Tomaszów maz | brak |
100 | Frankowski Łukasz | Łódź | brak |
101 | Czapla Szymon | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
102 | Szost Henryka | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
103 | Matysiak Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KofC |
104 | Jaskuła Wojciech | Stolarska | Biegam, bo lubię Poświętne |
105 | Matysiak Iwona | Tomaszów2 Mazowiecki | brak |
106 | Sobczyk Kinga | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
107 | Balczerczyk Marek | Graniczna 33/35a m37 | TIME4RUNNING |
108 | Sienkiewicz Wojciech | Łódź | Orange Polska |
109 | Balczerczyk Dawid | Graniczna | TIME4RUNNING |
110 | Bąk Aldona | Akacjowa 8/25 | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
111 | Ordak Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
112 | Dębiec Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
113 | Suska Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
114 | Suski Kacper | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
115 | Szafrańska Anna | Warszawa | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
116 | Sierpowska-Bartosik Agnieszka | Łódź | E-WAMP |
117 | Wysmyk Joanna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
118 | Dróżdż Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
119 | Szałwiński Tomasz | Bełchatów | KB SPARTAKUS |
120 | Pietrasiak Janusz | Łódź | BeautySport |
121 | Morawski Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
122 | Bernacik Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
123 | Grygiel Kazimierz | Zakościele | brak |
124 | Grygiel Iwona | Zakościele | brak |
125 | Milczarek Dawid | Poświętne | biegam bo lubię poświętne |
126 | Bubel Urszula | Nadrzeczna | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
127 | Bubel Ania | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
128 | Wójcik Mirosław | Tomaszów Maz | TIME4RUNNING |
129 | Nowosad Grzegorz | Warszawa | brak |
130 | Grzegorczyk Natalia | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
131 | Ochmański Bartosz | Łódź | brak |
132 | Majcher Wojciech | Tomaszow Maz | brak |
133 | Kozieł Dominik | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
134 | Woicka Izabela | Tomaszow Maz | brak |
135 | Woicki Marcin | Tomaszow Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
136 | Woicki Aleksander | Tomaszow Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
137 | Trawczyńska Ewelina | Lodz | E-WAMP |
138 | Wyderka Marcin | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
139 | Kosy Mieczyslaw | Warszawa | brak |
140 | Puszka Jarosław | Domaniów | brak |
141 | Nowakowski Krzysztof | Opoczno | brak |
142 | Ziółkowski Julian | Tomaszow Maz | brak |
143 | Kot Katarzyna | Lodz | brak |
144 | Wojtoń Andrzej | Ludźmierz | brak |
145 | Chabiera Ilona | Tomaszow Maz | brak |
146 | Kabała Mateusz | Lodz | brak |
147 | Michalak Katarzyna | Lodz | brak |
148 | Lesiak Andrzej | Pabianice | brak |
149 | Chmiel Paulina | Lodz | brak |
150 | Turlik Ireneusz | Tomaszow Maz | brak |
151 | Panfil Wanda | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |