1 | | Delewska Dorota | zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
2 | #29 | Nowobilska-Kłaczka Aleksandra | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
3 | #22 | Machowska-Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
4 | | Soroka Joanna | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
5 | | Soroka Mateusz | Zabrze | brak | 2007-2004 |
6 | | Kamiński Zbigniew | Leszczyny | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
7 | | Danielak Krzysztof | Zabrze | Banderoza | 2000 i więcej 5km |
8 | | Szotowski Mateusz | Zabrze | brak | 2007-2004 |
9 | | Szotowski Aleksander | Zabrze | brak | Brak |
10 | | Jendrysik Bogdan | Zabrze | TKKF Hades Mikołów | 2000 i więcej 5km |
11 | #11 | Gorus Anna | zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
12 | #10 | Dzierżanowska Blanka | Zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
13 | #108 | Czajka Edward | Zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
14 | #24 | Marcinkowski Olaf | Sosnowiec | brak | 2007-2004 |
15 | #23 | Marcinkowski Igor | Sosnowiec | brak | 2011-2008 |
16 | #40 | Ślęczek Nikola | Sosnowiec | brak | 2007-2004 |
17 | #39 | Ślęczek Zuzanna | Sosnowiec | brak | 2011-2008 |
18 | | Basista Justyna | Radzionków | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
19 | #34 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzów | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
20 | #48 | Witkowska Hanna | Gliwice | Plywaczek.eu | 2011-2008 |
21 | | Buksińska Iwona | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
22 | | Ciaston Szymon | Ruda slaska | brak | 2011-2008 |
23 | | Grudniok Damian | Katowice | 10 Brygada Logistyczna | 2000 i więcej 5km |
24 | | Grudniok Martyna | Katowice | brak | 2011-2008 |
25 | #19 | Lampa Alicja | Gliwice | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
26 | | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
27 | #37 | Rost Maja | Świętochłowice | brak | 2007-2004 |
28 | #16 | Krawczyk Zuzanna | Gliwice | brak | 2011-2008 |
29 | #45 | Szwajkosz Szczepan | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
30 | #52 | Zaroda Magdalena | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
31 | #57 | Zmyślony-Pleśniak Magdalena | Zabrze | Maximus Ruda Śląska Squad | 2000 i więcej 5km |
32 | | Janus Paweł | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
33 | #17 | Kudłak Paweł | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
34 | #25 | Mastalska Marzena | Zabrze | Opel activ team | 2000 i więcej 5km |
35 | | Pawlik Mikołaj | Sosnowiec | brak | 2011-2008 |
36 | | Pawlik Szymon | Sosnowiec | brak | 2011-2008 |
37 | #12 | Grzegorczyk Monika | Zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
38 | #119 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
39 | #93 | Matuszewski Marcel | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2007-2004 |
40 | #33 | Piecuch Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | SBRT Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
41 | #47 | Wester Mieciu | Gliwice | SBRT Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
42 | #32 | Pezdek Robert | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
43 | #31 | Pezdek Wiktoria | Zabrze | brak | 2011-2008 |
44 | #56 | Zimończyk Kacper | Świętochłowice | brak | 2007-2004 |
45 | #55 | Zimończyk Kamil | Świętochłowice | brak | 2011-2008 |
46 | | Buksińka Iwona | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
47 | #6 | Bieszczad Dawid | Świętochłowice | Klub Morsów Termoklina | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
48 | #5 | Bieszczad Kamil | Świętochłowice | Klub Morsów Termoklina | 2003-2001 |
49 | #46 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie Góry | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 2000 i więcej 5km |
50 | | Dzieciątkowski Jarosław | Gliwice | Opel activ team | 2000 i więcej 5km |
51 | | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Strefa Ruchu Tarnowskie Gòry | 2000 i więcej 5km |
52 | #53 | Zdejszy Marta | Cieszyn | brak | 2007-2004 |
53 | #7 | Chodawska Dorota | Zabrze | Opel activ team | 2000 i więcej 5km |
54 | | Ledwoń Jakub | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
55 | | Ledwoń Eliot | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | Brak |
56 | | Ledwoń Aleks | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | Brak |
57 | #54 | Zdejszy Magdalena | Cieszyn | brak | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
58 | | Zdejszy Marcin | Cieszyn | brak | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
59 | | Orzechowska Natalia | Opole | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
60 | | Szpaczek Wiktoria | Żory | brak | 2011-2008 |
61 | | Szpaczek Marcin | Żory | brak | 2011-2008 |
62 | | Krajka-Maksimowicz Agata | Gliwice | TAK dla TRANSPLANTACJI | 2000 i więcej 5km |
63 | | Maksimowicz Julia | Gliwice | TAK dla TRANSPLANTACJI | 2007-2004 |
64 | | Maksimowicz Lena | Gliwice | TAK dla TRANSPLANTACJI | 2011-2008 |
65 | #35 | Rembierz Beata | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
66 | | Rembierz Beata | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
67 | #36 | Rembierz Damian | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
68 | #41 | Śmiałkowska Daria | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej NW |
69 | | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | brak | 2011-2008 |
70 | | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Biegaj z Bananem | 2000 i więcej 5km |
71 | | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
72 | | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
73 | | Sularz Ewa | Krasawa | Z Hunterem | 2000 i więcej 5km |
74 | | Szabat Mariusz | Krasawa | Z Hunterem | 2000 i więcej 5km |
75 | | Trawińska Ewa | częstochowa | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
76 | #114 | Zioło Paweł | Gliwice | Night Runners Śląsk | 2000 i więcej 5km |
77 | #28 | Miśtalski Damian | Bytom | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
78 | | Szpaczek Natalia | Żory | brak | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
79 | #2 | Antonik-Kłopot Klaudia | Zbrosławice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
80 | #18 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | wolny strzelec | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
81 | #92 | Dawiec Michał | zabrze | Fat Zabrze | 2000 i więcej 5km |
82 | #115 | Karaś Monika | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
83 | | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
84 | #20 | Lepich Weronika | Nogowczyce | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
85 | #42 | Szczególska Anna | Zbrosławice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
86 | #4 | Baron Mariusz | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
87 | | Piątek Magdalena | Ożarowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
88 | #27 | Michniewicz Tadeusz | knurów | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
89 | #3 | Bagniewski Michał | Bytom | OPERA ŚLĄSKA running team | 2000 i więcej 5km |
90 | #30 | Paluch Agnieszka | Mikołów | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
91 | #9 | Daniłowski Tomasz | Katowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
92 | | Staskow Kamil | Ruda Śląska | FlotaTEAM | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
93 | #26 | Matusik Anna | Zbroslawice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
94 | #44 | Szotowki Aleksander | Zabrze | brak | 2011-2008 |
95 | #43 | Szotowki Mateusz | Zabrze | brak | 2007-2004 |
96 | #38 | Sadło Marta | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
97 | | Wiśniowska Mirella | Knurów | wolny strzelec | 2000 i więcej 5km |
98 | | Wiśniowska Milena | Knurów | brak | 2011-2008 |
99 | | Wiśniowska Nikola | Knurów | brak | 2007-2004 |
100 | #21 | Lipok Janek | ZABRZE | brak | 2007-2004 |
101 | #49 | Wlazlowski Rafal | Świętochłowice | Cross Swiony | 2000 i więcej 5km |
102 | #15 | Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa | Bytom | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
103 | | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
104 | | Mulewski Bartek | Zabrze | night runners | Brak |
105 | | Kliszewski Dariusz | Czestochowa | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
106 | #51 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | tarnowskie góry | wolny strzelec | 2000 i więcej 5km |
107 | #50 | Wojciechowska Barbara | tarnowskie góry | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
108 | #13 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
109 | #14 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
110 | #1 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | brak | 2000 i więcej 1.5km |
111 | | Szary Michał | Ruda Śląska | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
112 | | Kamionka Paweł | Zabrze | Ciężarówka :) | 2000 i więcej 5km |
113 | #8 | Ćwikła Kamil | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
114 | | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
115 | | Kałuski Jarosław | Strzelce Opolskie | OSIR Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 i więcej 5km |
116 | | Pogocki Piotr | Knurów | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
117 | #78 | Broduuk Norbert | Gliwice | SBRT Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
118 | | Kordula Marcin | zabrze | Banderoza | 2000 i więcej 5km |
119 | | Vereckyi Pavel | DONETSK | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
120 | #58 | Trojanowska Justyna | Zabrze | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
121 | | Markowski Przemysław | Bytom | Miechowicka grupa biegowa | 2000 i więcej 5km |
122 | | Jureczko Joanna | bytom | Miechowicka grupa biegowa | 2000 i więcej 5km |
123 | | Frej Marta | Ziemięcice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2007-2004 |
124 | | Frej Bogusia | Ziemięcice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2000 i więcej 5km |
125 | | Ławacz Oliwia | Ziemięcice | Night Runners Gliwice | 2003-2001 |
126 | | Frej Tomek | Ziemimęcice | wolny strzelec | 2000 i więcej 5km |
127 | #97 | Żakowska Magda | Tarnowskie Góry | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
128 | #59 | Kopiecka Joanna | Gliwice | night runners | 2000 i więcej 5km |
129 | | Ignaciuk Jacek | Świetochłowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
130 | #125 | Potaska Marzanna | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
131 | #128 | Smyk Robert | Gliwice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
132 | #132 | Wojtaczka Bożena | Zabrze | brak | 2003-2001 |
133 | #103 | Zajączkowski Damian | Bojków | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
134 | #107 | Rost Adam | Świechowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
135 | #113 | Duwat Mikołaj | Zabrze | brak | 2011-2008 |
136 | #121 | Kampka Marzena | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej NW |
137 | #122 | Kampka Filip | Zabrze | brak | 2011-2008 |
138 | #89 | Krupa Bartosz | Świętochowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
139 | #117 | Brysz Adam | Świętochłowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
140 | #127 | Kozerański Przemyslaw | Wojkowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
141 | #116 | Kozerańska Aneta | Wojkowice | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
142 | #84 | Gwoździewicz Tomasz | Bytom | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
143 | #83 | Zwolak Tomasz | Zabrze | brak | 2000 i więcej 5km |
144 | #77 | Więckowska Wioleta | Katowic e | brak | 2000 i więcej NW |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |