1 | Baran Grzegorz | Baran Cycling Team | Kraśnik | TAK |
2 | Pluciński Oskar | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Golina | NIE |
3 | Michalak Michał | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | TAK |
4 | Lis Michał | BRAK | Lublin | NIE |
5 | Pruszkowski Paweł | BRAK | Frombork | NIE |
6 | Burdzy Mariusz | stalowawola | StalowaWola | NIE |
7 | Branicki Tomasz | Baran Cycling Team | Dominów | NIE |
8 | Rusowicz Waldemar | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | kraśnik | TAK |
9 | Kozik Kacper | BRAK | KRAŚNIK | TAK |
10 | Kowal Kamil | Łańcut | Łańcut | NIE |
11 | Jóźwiakowski Szymon | STWA *BIKE* TEAM | Stalowa Wola | NIE |
12 | Michna Paweł | Łańcut | ŁAŃCUT | NIE |
13 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Baran Cycling Team | Niemce | NIE |
14 | Łyjak Łukasz | Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa | Zagłoba | NIE |
15 | Watras Marek | Hrubieszó Na Rowerach | Hrubieszów | NIE |
16 | Cyburt Dominik | Łańcut | Łańcut | NIE |
17 | Marczak Michał | RADOMSKO-SĄD | Radomsko | NIE |
18 | Tanikowski Kamil | BRAK | Bychawa | NIE |
19 | Leśniak Mateusz | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Lublin | NIE |
20 | Goleń Filip | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | TAK |
21 | Oszust Krzysztof | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | TAK |
22 | Saniawa Piotr | Crossfit Lublin | Lublin | NIE |
23 | Bojar Michał | CrossFit Lublin/Triclub Lublin | Lublin | NIE |
24 | Karwowski Mirosław | MK Sport Warszawa | Warszawa | NIE |
25 | Lis Tomasz | BRAK | STOBIERNA | NIE |
26 | Landman Artur | Hrubieszó Na Rowerach | Hrubieszów | NIE |
27 | Fiedor Krzysztof | BRAK | Lublin | NIE |
28 | Wolski Michał | BRAK | Janów Lubelski | NIE |
29 | Kaczmarek Maciej | BRAK | Wałbrzych | NIE |
30 | Rostek Jerzy | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | TAK |
31 | Michno Krzysztof | Łańcut | Łańcut | NIE |
32 | Krupa Piotr | Zbiórka Kwiatkowskiego Rzeszów | Rzeszów | NIE |
33 | Szczepanik Piotr | Zbiórka Kwiatkowskiego Rzeszów | Rzeszów | NIE |
34 | Kaczmarski Kamil | Zbiórka Kwiatkowskiego Rzeszów | Rzeszów | NIE |
35 | Klekotsiuk Vladimir | Lutsk Temp | Lutsk | |
36 | Vasilkovsky Vladimir | | Khmelnickiy | |
37 | Titarianko Stas | | Kharkov | |
38 | Karpiński Mirosław | | Natalin/Lublin | |
39 | Kazanowski Paweł | Mayday Team | Lublin | |
40 | Borowski Jan | BRAK | Kraśnik | TAK |
41 | Miazga Wojciech | Azalia | Brzóza Królewska | |
42 | Pączka Roman | Azalia | Brzóza Królewska | |
43 | Tokarczyk Dawid | | Kraśnik | TAK |
44 | Figura Jacek | Mayday Team | Lublin | |
45 | Romański Zbigniew | Mayday Team | Lublin | |
46 | Chmiel Dariusz | | Kraśnik | TAK |
47 | Zychowicz Wiesław | Deadgoat Racing | Calgary | |
48 | Krakowiak Łukasz | Hrubieszów Na Rowerach | Hrubieszów | |
49 | Goleń Martyna | | Kraśnik | TAK |
50 | Kuźmik Mateusz | | Rzeszów | |
51 | Organ Radosław | DRB | Rzeszów | |
52 | Massalski Konrad | | Lublin | |
53 | Rolla Andrzej | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | NIE |
54 | Potręcz Emil | Mayday Team | Lublin | |
55 | Wilk Maciej | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Kraśnik | TAK |
56 | Zygo Karolina | Lubelska Grupa Triatlonu | Lublin | |
57 | Owczarek Filip | Mayday Team | Lublin | |
58 | Bala Tomasz | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Lublin | |
59 | Łomnicki Robert | strefatriathlonu Kraśnik | Krasnik | TAK |
60 | Koślak Paweł | | Kraśnik | TAK |
61 | Sawa Monika | Wydolność PL | Wysokie | NIE |
62 | Kozak Artur | BSK Miód Kozacki kozzak.pl | Kozaki | |
63 | Cieślachowski Sebastian | | Łańcut | |
64 | Bożek Grzegorz | | Leżajks | NIE |
65 | Tomasiak Mariusz | | Lublin | |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |