Zapisanych uczestników | 77 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 35 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 42 |
Zapisanych z opłaconym wpisowym | 68 |
Zapisanych z nieopłaconym wpisowym | 9 |
Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|
Open Kobiet | 1901 - 2024 | Kobiety | 31 |
Open Mężczyzn | 1901 - 2024 | Mężczyzni | 37 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWORSKI Michał | Łódź | brak |
2 | TOMALAK Mariola | Kolonia Zawada | brak |
3 | DYBOWSKA Katarzyna | Zgierz | brak |
4 | DYBOWSKA Oliwia | Zgierz | brak |
5 | LANGE Andrzej | Łódź | brak |
6 | TOMCZYK Dorota | Łódź | brak |
7 | WŁODARCZYK Magdalena | Okalew | Wieluń Biega |
8 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | Okalew | brak |
9 | ANDRYSZCZAK Jakub | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TeamAndryszczak |
10 | ANDRYSZCZAK Filip | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TeamAndryszczak |
11 | ANDRYSZCZAK Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TeamAndryszczak |
12 | TOMCZYK Bogdan | Łódź | brak |
13 | FALKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Wieluń | brak |
14 | STANIK Krzysztof | Rusiec | brak |
15 | ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena | Knurów | Żebrowskie team |
16 | ŻEBROWSKA Benita | Knurów | Żebrowskie team |
17 | MODLIŃSKA Kinga | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta |
18 | MODLIŃSKI Marcin | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta |
19 | MODLIŃSKA Sylwia | Pajęczno | brak |
20 | JAKUBOWSKA Jolanta | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
21 | DRÓŻDŻ Maciej | Praszka | brak |
22 | DRÓŻDŻ Gabriela | Praszka | brak |
23 | STOPAREK Grzegorz | Kraszkowice | Wieluń Biega |
24 | MAJCHROWSKI Robert | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
25 | WRZOS Sławomir | Łódź | Rysie |
26 | PECIAK Karolina | Macclesfield | brak |
27 | ZWIĄZEK Marcin | Częstochowa | brak |
28 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | Łódź | brak |
29 | KAMIŃSKA Sylwia | Łódź | brak |
30 | NICIEJEWSKA Monika | Czarnożyły | Wieluń Biega |
31 | DĘBICKA Dorota | Łódź | brak |
32 | MODLIŃSKA Marta | Katowice | brak |
33 | STRASZAK Konrad | Katowice | brak |
34 | SADZAK Katarzyna | Łódź | brak |
35 | HALIŻAK Norbert | Wieluń | ZaDyszka |
36 | KRUK Marcin | Ruda | Wieluń Biega |
37 | POLA Magdalena | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
38 | JAKUBOWSKA Małgorzata | Parzęczew | PwC Łódź Running Team |
39 | SŁUPSKA Magdalena | Głowno | brak |
40 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | Głowno | brak |
41 | KASZUBSKI Rafał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
42 | PACZUSZKA Anna | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta |
43 | KOSTELECKI Kamil | Łódź | ECHO |
44 | PILARSKI Tomasz | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
45 | POLSKI Jan | Kolice | brak |
46 | OŻAREK Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | TriAP |
47 | KNISTOFT Jakub | Łódź | brak |
48 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
49 | PAWLAK Daniel | Łódź | FORWEB Team |
50 | JONCZYK Joanna | Łódź | brak |
51 | SZCZESNY Damian | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
52 | DĄBAL Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
53 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | Blok Dobryszyce | brak |
54 | WALĘCIAK Wioletta | Blok Dobryszyce | brak |
55 | WALĘCIAK Andrzej | Blok Dobryszyce | brak |
56 | GAJ Marian | Wieluń | brak |
57 | MILLER Kristin | Medina | brak |
58 | KAPUSTA Daniela | St. Charles | brak |
59 | MILLER Jeff | Medina | brak |
60 | BELT Donna | Philadelphia | brak |
61 | CORONA Kimberly | East Meadow | brak |
62 | BASSET Sarah | Załęcze Wielkie | brak |
63 | MENSCHER Scott | Kearny, NJ | brak |
64 | RAMOS Jessie | Orlando | brak |
65 | CONNELLY Matthew | Meckel | brak |
66 | COGAN Robin | Albuquerquenm | brak |
67 | LASTOWKA Mary | Philadelphia | brak |
68 | ROSS Sandra | Groveland | brak |
69 | CAEL Miller | Medina | brak |
70 | BELT Richard | Pensylwania | Zalecze |
71 | BELT Ennee | Pensylwania | Zalecze |
72 | ROMANIUK Richard | Cleveland | brak |
73 | MATAESZ Cheryl | Northampton | brak |
74 | STASIAK Grzegorz | Załęcze małe | brak |
75 | WIECZOREK Roch | Pątnów | brak |
76 | KRUK Grzegorz | Częstochowa | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i wspieramy |
77 | BLESIŃSKA Joanna | Łódź | brak |