1 | ELIASZ-LASKOWSKA Magdalena | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
2 | RYKOWSKI Grzegorz | Drężewo | 10 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
3 | ZERA Kamila | Kadzidło | 5 km Bieg | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema w Ostrołęce |
4 | ZERA Jacek | Kadzidło | 5 km Bieg | brak |
5 | ŁADA Dariusz | Kruki | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
6 | ŁADA Dorota | Kruki | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
7 | MICHAŁOWSKA Renata | ostrołeka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
8 | STACHACZ Mirosław | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | ZPHU DREWMAX |
9 | NADWODNA - STACHACZ Agata | Ostrołęka | Nordic Walking | ZPHU DREWMAX |
10 | KONOWALSKI Bartosz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
11 | BUDZISZEWSKI Tomasz | Ostroleka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
12 | ŁADA Igor | Kruki | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
13 | SZURNICKI Robert | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | SZURA TEAM |
14 | SZURNICKA Gosia | Drężewo | 10 km Bieg | SZURA TEAM |
15 | WOJNAR Barbara | Kruki | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
16 | WOJNAR Dariusz | Kruki | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
17 | STOLARCZYK Leszek | Aleksandrowo | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
18 | STOLARCZYK Ewa | Aleksandrowo | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
19 | STOLARCZYK Karol | Aleksandrowo | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
20 | STOLARCZYK Adam | Aleksandrowo | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
21 | DOMURAD Magda | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
22 | KOSSAKOWSKA Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Nordic Walking | brak |
23 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
24 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | Rzekuń | 10 km Bieg | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka |
25 | ŚMIAŁEK Paweł | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
26 | GOLASZEWSKI Lukasz | Zabrodzie | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
27 | GAWEK Michał | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Dąbrowski TEAM |
28 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
29 | CHALAMOŃSKI Tomasz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
30 | JANCZEWSKI Maciej | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
31 | BRODACKI Michał | Ostrołęka | Nordic Walking | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
32 | BEDNARCZYK Jakub | Drwęcz | 5 km Bieg | III Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrołęce |
33 | SKOWROŃSKI Sławek | tobolice | 10 km Bieg | brak |
34 | BUKOWSKI Michał | CZERWIN | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
35 | JARZĄBEK Wojciech | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
36 | TWORKOWSKI Mariusz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
37 | TWORKOWSKA Gosia | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
38 | GŁOSEK Robert | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | SZURA TEAM |
39 | BIERNAT Tomasz | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
40 | NADWODNA-PIERSA Dorota | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | STARGLASS-TEAM |
41 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | Rzekuń | 5 km Bieg | brak |
42 | WILKOWSKI Mirosław | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka |
43 | SZAFARYN Mariusz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
44 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
45 | DOMIAN Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
46 | ROMEJKO Dariusz | KOMOROWO | 10 km Bieg | OSTRÓW BIEGA |
47 | OPĘCHOWSKA Aldona | Antonie | 10 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
48 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Olszewo Borki | 5 km Bieg | Następny Krok |
49 | OBUCHOWSKI Pawel | Ostrów mazowiecka | 10 km Bieg | OSTRÓW BIEGA |
50 | SULEWSKI Maciej | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
51 | MIECZKOWSKA Anna | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
52 | OBUCHOWSKA Marzena | Ostrów mazowiecka | 10 km Bieg | OSTRÓW BIEGA |
53 | KUCISZ Martyna | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
54 | KONOPKA Mariola | Nowosiedliny | 5 km Bieg | brak |
55 | KONOPKA Monika | Nowosiedliny | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
56 | NOSEK Wojciech | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | XtremeSport Ostrołęka |
57 | SADŁOWSKA Agata | Ostroleka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
58 | NOSEK Jolanta | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | XtremeSport Ostrołęka |
59 | KOMUDA Klaudia | Czerwin | 5 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Warszawa |
60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Amator_Sportu |
61 | PUDEŁKO Tomasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 10 km Bieg | OSTRÓW BIEGA |
62 | WÓJTOWICZ Robert | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka |
63 | BUDNIAK Aleksandra | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Nordic Walking | brak |
64 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka |
65 | NOWAK Paweł | Podborze | 10 km Bieg | OSTRÓW BIEGA |
66 | KURPIEWSKI Adam | Ostroleka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
67 | KURPIEWSKA Ewa | Ostroleka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
68 | STOLARCZYK Joanna | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
69 | STOLARCZYK Tomasz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
70 | STOLARCZYK Szymon | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
71 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | Nakły | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
72 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sławomir | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka |
73 | RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA Dorota | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
74 | GRALA-MĄKA Wiesława | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | STARGLASS-TEAM |
75 | MĄKA Sławomir | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | STARGLASS-TEAM |
76 | TADEUSZ Więckowski | Olszewo-Borki | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
77 | KUPIS Arkadiusz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
78 | BYSTREK Joanna | Gnaty | 5 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
79 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | Przasnysz | 5 km Bieg | PSP Przasnysz |
80 | URBANIAK Anna | Jednorożec | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
81 | URBANIAK Sylwester | Jednorożec | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
82 | KOWALCZYK Kinga | Jednorożec | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
83 | WIKTORSKA Mariola | Jednorożec | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
84 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Anna | Lipa | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
85 | TWORKOWSKI Mariusz | Ulatowo Borzuchy | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka |
87 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Hubert | Rzekuń | 10 km Bieg | brak |
88 | NOWACZYK Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
89 | PIERSA Malgorzata | Ostroleka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
90 | NIEDŹWIECKA Patrycja | Chojniki | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
91 | KULESZA Kamila | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
92 | KUĆ Hanna | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
93 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 5 km Bieg | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW |
94 | OWCZARSKA Natalia | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
95 | KURPIEWSKI Karol | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
96 | MRÓWKA Katarzyna | ANTONIE | 5 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
97 | TABAKA Magdalena | Przasnysz | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
98 | JOANNA Borczak | Szla | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
99 | DAREK Borczak | Szla | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
100 | GWIAZDA Krzysztof | Jednorożec | 5 km Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może |
101 | NOWAK Dominik | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
102 | MROZEK Sławomir | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
103 | SZKUDLAREK Emilia | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
104 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | Szwendrowy Most | 5 km Bieg | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka |
105 | WIELECHOWSKI Grzegorz | Czarnia | 5 km Bieg | brak |
106 | PĘDZICH Waldemar | Szafarczyska | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
107 | PĘDZICH Marianna | Lelis | Nordic Walking | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
108 | SAMSEL Beatka | Małkinia | 10 km Bieg | Team Małkinia |
109 | ROSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Małkinia | 5 km Bieg | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
110 | MAKOWIECKI Kacper | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
111 | ŻEBROWSKI Dariusz | Nowa Wieś | 5 km Bieg | JacekBiega Running Team |
112 | BIAŁCZAK Michał | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
113 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Sławomir | Zaręby Kościelne | 10 km Bieg | MKB TEAM MAŁKINIA |
114 | MAKOWIECKI Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
115 | MIERZEJEWSKA Teresa | Olszewo-Borki | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
116 | MIERZEJEWSKI Łukasz | Olszewo-Borki | 5 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
117 | SMUS Damian | Sochaczew | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA Łódź |
118 | SZEWCZYK Jolanta | Drężewo | 5 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
119 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | Drężewo | 10 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
120 | OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | 5 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
121 | SAFANDOWSKI Tomasz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
122 | GRABOWSKA-SAFANDOWSKA Elżbieta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
123 | ZALEWSKI Michał | Ostrołeka/Ławy | 10 km Bieg | STARGLASS-TEAM |
124 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | Ostrołęka/Ławy | Nordic Walking | UKS Atleta |
125 | GÓRSKA Joanna | Lelis | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
126 | CZEKALSKI Mariusz | Bialobiel | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
127 | STEPNOWSKA Teresa | Aleksandrowo | Nordic Walking | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
128 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | Nowa Wieś | 5 km Bieg | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś |
129 | BALAZY Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | BBL Ostrołęka/Reebok Run Crew |
130 | KULAWIK Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
131 | MRÓWKA Andrzej | Antonie | 10 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
132 | NIKITIUK Anna | Warszawa | 5 km Bieg | brak |
133 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | Zabiele-Piliki | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
134 | PUCHAŁA Włodzimierz | Sierakowo | 10 km Bieg | brak |
135 | PUCHAŁA Marta | Sierakowo | 5 km Bieg | brak |
136 | MACIEJ Mulewski | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
137 | MULEWSKA Sylwia | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | TEAM Olszewo-Borki BBL Ostrołęka |
138 | LAZAR-BORKOWSKA Bogusia | Olszewo-Borki | 5 km Bieg | brak |
139 | BIAŁOSZEWSKI Maciek | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
140 | TABAKA Marek | Kadzidło | 10 km Bieg | 5MBOT |
141 | BYSTREK Kamila | Lelis | 5 km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
142 | WIELK Andrzej | Antoniew | 10 km Bieg | brak |
143 | SOKOŁOWSKA Justyna | Ostrołęka | Nordic Walking | brak |
144 | PÓŁTORAK Katarzyna | | 5 km Bieg | brak |
145 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Barbara | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
146 | DĄBKOWSKA Wioleta | Olszewo-Borki | 10 km Bieg | SZURA TEAM |
147 | RZEWNICKI Marek | Czerwin | 10 km Bieg | brak |
148 | KLECZKOWSKI Leszke | Ostrołęka | Nordic Walking | brak |
149 | ZAURSKI Marcin | Ostrołęka | 10 km Bieg | brak |
150 | TOMCZAK Ryszard | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
151 | ROCHNIAK Bogdan | Ostrołęka | 5 km Bieg | brak |
152 | PIÓRKOWSKI Kacper | Czarnia | 5 km Bieg | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |