1 | #1 | KWASEK Kazek | Bibice | 6,3km | Eskadra Kraków |
2 | #2 | RADOSZ-KWASEK Agata | Bibice | 6,3km | Eskadra Kraków |
3 | | KRONOWSKI Dariusz | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
4 | #3 | KRONOWSKI Dariusz | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
5 | #4 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | Kraków | 6,3km | Schibsted Runners |
6 | #5 | INDYKA Michał | Trojanowice | 13,8km | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys ;) |
7 | #6 | WRÓBEL Piotr | Kraków | Półmaraton | ITMBW Kraków |
8 | #7 | KOCOŃ Piotr | ZIELONKI | Półmaraton | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci |
9 | #8 | KOCOŃ Paweł | ZIELONKI | Półmaraton | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci |
10 | #9 | MAŁEK Rafał | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
11 | #10 | PERYKASZA Paweł | Kraków | Półmaraton | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
12 | #11 | MAKOLA Jacek | Zielonki | 13,8km | brak |
13 | #12 | GARGAS-DZIEDZINA Joanna | Kraków | 13,8km | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
14 | #13 | MERCIK Wioleta | Kraków | 6,3km | Night Runners |
15 | #14 | ROGOZIŃSKI Łukasz | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Półmaraton | ITMBW Kraków |
16 | #15 | KUŚNIERZ Dagmara | Goszyce | Półmaraton | brak |
17 | #16 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur | Kraków | Półmaraton | Klub Biegaczy Jysk |
18 | #17 | BARTULA Piotr | Zielonki | Półmaraton | Chciałem se pobiegać |
19 | #18 | SŁOWIAK Jakub | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
20 | #225 | SIEKLIŃSKI Łukasz | Kraków | 13,8km | Poranny Patrl/Alior Running Team |
21 | #19 | KOSIBA Mateusz | Biecz | Półmaraton | Lufthansa Global Business Services Running Team |
22 | #20 | MACZEWSKI Przemysław | Łopuszna | 6,3km | brak |
23 | | NABIELEC Magdalena | Kraków | Półmaraton | ITMBW Kraków |
24 | #21 | GALIN Valentyn | Kraków | 6,3km | ITMBW Kraków |
25 | #22 | STASZEK Łukasz | ZIELONKI | 6,3km | brak |
26 | #23 | KWASNY Joanna | Krakow | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Szczypiorki |
27 | #24 | KWASNY Grzegorz | Rybnik | 6,3km | Szczypiorki |
28 | #25 | KWASNY Kacper | Krakow | 6,3km | Szczypiorki |
29 | #26 | LIS Marcin | Nowa Dęba | 6,3km | Wielcy Biegacze |
30 | | STĄPOR Dariusz | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
31 | #27 | KUŚMIERCZYK Justyna | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
32 | #28 | PIĄTY Józef | Skała | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
33 | | GALAS Michał | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
34 | | GALAS Janina | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
35 | | LEPIARZ Sylwester | Wronów | Półmaraton | brak |
36 | | WÓJCIK Maciej | Wieliczka | 13,8km | MAKO |
37 | #29 | SOLECKA Katarzyna | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
38 | #31 | GRATKA Mirosław | Kojszówka | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
39 | #30 | GRATKA Beata | Kojszówka | 13,8km | brak |
40 | #32 | KOSTRZ-JAJE Magdalena | Rząska | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
41 | #33 | MICHALSKI Michał | Kraków | 13,8km | FramesFactory Racing Team |
42 | #34 | PISKORZ Paweł | Owczary | Półmaraton | brak |
43 | | GÓRKA Jan | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
44 | | OSTAFIN Paulina | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
45 | #35 | TOCKA Patrycja | Kraków | 13,8km | brak |
46 | #36 | PIETRZYK Grzegorz | ZIELONKI | 6,3km | brak |
47 | #37 | BOROWSKI Marcin | Lublin | Półmaraton | brak |
48 | #38 | BALCERAK Anna | Kraków | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
49 | #39 | GOŁKOWSKI Radosław | Zawiercie | 13,8km | brak |
50 | | KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz | Radomsko | Półmaraton | Eskadra Kraków |
51 | | GAJ Marek | Krzeszowice | 6,3km | LoRZa Szydercuf |
52 | #40 | FIGURA Marcin | Czubrowice | 6,3km | 42 Do Szczęścia |
53 | #41 | BIAŁASIK Kornelia | Trojanowice | 13,8km | Night Runners |
54 | #42 | KUSMIERZ Grzegorz | Kraków | Półmaraton | Eskadra Kraków |
55 | #43 | WĄS Andrzej | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
56 | #44 | DANHOFER Krzysztof | Wola Zachariaszowska | 13,8km | WM Triself |
57 | #45 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia | Szczodrkowice | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Pruszyński Sport Team |
58 | | BARTŁOMIEJ Szymański | Człuchów | 6,3km | brak |
59 | #46 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | Człuchów | 6,3km | Szybkie Żółwie |
60 | #47 | APANASEVICH Dmitry | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
61 | #48 | ZAKHARCHUK Dmytro | Krakow | 6,3km | Szybkie Żółwie |
62 | #49 | STRYHUNIVSKA Olena | Krakow | 6,3km | Szybkie Żółwie |
63 | | RACHWAŁ Jacek | Trzyciąż | Półmaraton | brak |
64 | #50 | KOWALKOWSKA Marta | Kraków | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
65 | #51 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | Bibice | 6,3km | Iron Team |
66 | #52 | SENDOREK Bogdan | Kraków | 6,3km | brak |
67 | #53 | GIERASIŃSKI Paweł | Kraków | 13,8km | brak |
68 | #54 | MICHALSKI Karol | Krakow | 13,8km | FramesFactory Racing Team |
69 | #55 | PASTUSZAK-IDZIK Izabela | Garlica Murowana | 6,3km | brak |
70 | #56 | IDZIK Jarosław | Garlica Murowana | 6,3km | brak |
71 | #57 | ORNATOWSKA Alina | KRAKÓW | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
72 | #58 | KALINA Anna | Kraków | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
73 | | KOZIARZ Przemysław | Jankowice | Półmaraton | brak |
74 | #59 | OCHAB-CHRZAN Beata | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
75 | | WELBER Michał | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | Półmaraton | Lacho Team |
76 | #60 | SIKORA Bożena | Myślenice | Półmaraton | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice |
77 | #61 | KULMA Daniel | Gdów | 13,8km | brak |
78 | #62 | GŁUSZEK Marzena | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
79 | #63 | ZAWISZ Artur | Zielonki | 13,8km | brak |
80 | #64 | GIBAŁA Piotr | Michałowice | 13,8km | brak |
81 | #65 | KIRAGA Grzegorz | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
82 | | PIĄTEK Stanisław | Kraków | Półmaraton | ITMBW Kraków |
83 | #66 | KILIAN Mateusz | Kraków | Półmaraton | Józefińska Team |
84 | #67 | BAHRANOWSKA Maria | Kraków | 13,8km | Józefińska Team |
85 | #68 | NIEMAS Mariusz | Rajsko | Półmaraton | KP PSP Wadowice |
86 | #69 | NIEMAS Anna | Rajsko | Półmaraton | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE |
87 | #70 | ŻAK Wojciech | Rajsko | 6,3km | brak |
88 | #71 | ŻAK Jakub | Rajsko | 6,3km | brak |
89 | #72 | ZABIEROWSKA Izabela | Bibice | 6,3km | brak |
90 | #73 | DUDA Krzysztof | Zielonki / Giebułtów | 6,3km | #YoloTeamKrk |
91 | #74 | BARANEK Wojciech | PRZEGINIA | 13,8km | 8 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego |
92 | #75 | MEGIEL Maja | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
93 | #76 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | Kraków | Półmaraton | Lacho Team |
94 | #77 | SNOCH Dorota | Zielonki | 6,3km | Vinci Team |
95 | #78 | SNOCH Tomasz | Zielonki | 6,3km | Vinci Team |
96 | #79 | POLAK Grzegorz | Kraków | 6,3km | brak |
97 | #80 | SMOLIK Janusz | Kraków | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
98 | #81 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | Kraków | 13,8km | #YoloTeamKrk |
99 | #82 | MILLER Monika | Kraków | 13,8km | #YoloTeamKrk |
100 | #83 | MADUSIOK Dominik | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
101 | #84 | KAPUSTA Anna | Kraków | 6,3km | Night Runners |
102 | #85 | UTHKE Jan | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
103 | #86 | GERGONT Aleksandra | Kraków | 6,3km | brak |
104 | #87 | PAŹDZIORA Mariusz | WADOWICE | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Wadowickie Nordic Walking |
105 | #88 | BODZIOCH Michal | Zielonki | Półmaraton | Jah Creation |
106 | #89 | NOWAK Michał | Bibice | 13,8km | brak |
107 | #90 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | Kraków | 6,3km | #YoloTeamKrk |
108 | #91 | KARNIA Tomasz | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
109 | #92 | BANACHOWICZ Joanna | Przbyslawice 94 | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Skalskie Asy |
110 | | WELBER Michał | Nowe Miasto Nad Pilica | 6,3km | Lacho Team |
111 | #93 | SIWIECKI Tomasz | Olkusz | Półmaraton | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
112 | #94 | MROWIEC Paweł | Bibice | 13,8km | Heineken Kraków Running Club |
113 | #175 | GAJEK Paweł | Tomaszowice | 13,8km | brak |
114 | | WELBER Michał | Nowe Miasto Nad Pilica | 6,3km | Lacho Team |
115 | #95 | WELBER Michał | Nowe Miasto Nad Pilica | Półmaraton | Lacho Team |
116 | #96 | SMOROŃ Barbara | Wieliczka | 6,3km | brak |
117 | #97 | PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI Andrzej | Zielonki | 6,3km | Frodo Team |
118 | #98 | PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKA Jagoda | Zielonki | 6,3km | Frodo Team |
119 | #99 | WĄTROBA Agnieszka | Libiąż | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking |
120 | #100 | PIEŃKOWSKI Leszek | Michałowice | Półmaraton | brak |
121 | #101 | WILCZAK Małgorzata | Libiąż | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking |
122 | #102 | WOŁEK Grzegorz | ZIELONKI | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
123 | #103 | JAROSINSKA Justyna | Przeginia | Półmaraton | brak |
124 | #104 | OBSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Garliczka | Półmaraton | Kris |
125 | #105 | JELEŃ Anna | Garliczka | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
126 | #106 | SŁOTA Małgorzata | Bielsko-Biała | Półmaraton | TMTeam |
127 | #107 | BRYSIAK Ziemowit | Kraków | Półmaraton | TMTeam |
128 | #108 | MOCNY Michał | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
129 | #152 | KULESA Jolanta | Przbyslawice | Nordic Walking 6,3km | Skalskie Asy |
130 | | SEBASTIAN Gos | Połaniec | 6,3km | brak |
131 | #109 | GOS Sebastian | Połaniec | 6,3km | brak |
132 | #110 | ŁAMBUCKA Paulina | Kraków | Półmaraton | NIL |
133 | #142 | ŻÓŁTAK Anna | Busko-Zdrój | Półmaraton | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM |
134 | #111 | GRABOWSKI Przemyslaw | Kraków | 13,8km | brak |
135 | #155 | CZULAK Andrzej | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
136 | #112 | MORAWSKI Mariusz | Kraków | Półmaraton | Eskadra Kraków |
137 | #113 | DRZYZGIEWICZ Przemysław | Kraków | Półmaraton | brak |
138 | #114 | KAMYCZEK Wieńczysław | Kraków | 13,8km | brak |
139 | | WEITZ Przemyslaw | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
140 | | STĘPIEŃ Agnieszka | Węgrzce | 6,3km | brak |
141 | #136 | TOFT Roma | Pękowice | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
142 | #235 | WEITZ Przemysław | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
143 | #227 | OBIREK Katarzyna | Bibiec | 13,8km | brak |
144 | #176 | STĘPIEŃ Agnieszka | Węgne | 6,3km | brak |
145 | #226 | GIERAS Anna | Zielonki | 6,3km | brak |
146 | #165 | CZERWIŃSKI Jakub | Michałowice | Półmaraton | brak |
147 | #151 | KUBAS Michał | Bochnica | Półmaraton | brak |
148 | #148 | TOMASZEWIC Szymon | Zielonki | 13,8km | brak |
149 | #147 | JAŻDŻYK Natalia | Zielonki | Półmaraton | brak |
150 | #144 | IGNASZAK Marek | KRAKÓW | Półmaraton | brak |
151 | #143 | STYN Regina | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
152 | #141 | ROGASCH Stanisław | KRAKÓW | Półmaraton | brak |
153 | #140 | GADZIK-WÓJCIK Marzena | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
154 | #139 | RAŹNY Jarosław | Wola | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
155 | #138 | DULEMBA Kinga | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
156 | #137 | WYWIAŁ Małgorzata | Zielonki | Nordic Walking 6,3km | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |