1 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | Garwolin | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
2 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Warszawa | brak | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
3 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
4 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
5 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | Za hajs kochanki baluj MTB team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
6 | PTASZYŃSKI Bartosz | Warszawa | PROBIS BIKE TEAM | Masters I 1988-1979 |
7 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | Marki | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
8 | MIODUSZEWSKI Artur | Warszawa | progresstraining.pl | Masters II 1978-1969 |
9 | POTĘPA Marcin | Gorlice | Grupetto Gorlice | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
10 | MATEUSZ Wolf | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
11 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Michał | Pruszków | Velmar Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
12 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1968-1964 |
13 | WILCZYŃSKI Rafał | Warszawa | PROBIS BIKE TEAM | Masters I 1988-1979 |
14 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
15 | FICA Marcin | Piaseczno | sklepbicykl.pl-perfectspurce | Masters I 1988-1979 |
16 | SEBASTIAN Leśniak | warszawa | New Age Fitness-Skleprowerowy.pl | Masters II 1978-1969 |
17 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1988-1979 |
18 | WILK Maciej | Kraśnik | Erkado RT Kraśnik | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
19 | WOŁOSZCZUK Aleksander | Warszawa | Mała Liga Cycling Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
20 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
21 | PRZESŁAW Damian | Warszawa-Wesoła | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
22 | KRZYCZKOWSKA Malwina | Warszawa | AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodziczka – 2004-2005 |
23 | KOWALSKI Adam | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
24 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | Warszawa | OnBikes Sport Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
25 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | PRB KOMBUD | Masters I 1988-1979 |
26 | NGUYEN Robert | Warszawa | Mała Liga Cycling Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
27 | MAJ Kamil | Lublin | LKK Lublin | Masters II 1978-1969 |
28 | NASIŁOWSKI Jarosław | Warszawa | Wawa bike team | Masters III 1968-1964 |
29 | JAKUB Warzywoda | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
30 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Mariusz | Otwock | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
31 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | Raven Wheels | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
32 | CYBURT Paweł | Warszawa | UKS BENIAMINEK WARSZAWA | Masters I 1988-1979 |
33 | CHOJECKI Michał | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
34 | GLANDA Jędrzej | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
35 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
36 | MATRAS Wojciech | Puławy | Atol Bike Puławy | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
37 | MARCIN Szewczyk | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I 1988-1979 |
38 | BANASIK Sławomir | Warszawa | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | Masters II 1978-1969 |
39 | KARWAT Kamil | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
40 | RUCIŃSKI Radek | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
41 | CIRUG Artur | Bydgoszcz | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
42 | ANDRYS Bartosz | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
43 | SKRZYŃSKA Weronika | Brzeziny | SK Logo Service Stryków | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
44 | CĄPAŁA Michał | Warszawa | RMF EVANLITE LEMONBIKE.EU | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
45 | LIPOWIECKI Bogusław | Warszawa | COMPAS BIKE TEAM | Masters IV – 1963 i starsi |
46 | KALUŻNY Piotr | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
47 | IDZIKOWSKI Rafał | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
48 | MAREK Stempień | Łochów | Marco Polo | Masters II 1978-1969 |
49 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
50 | SADOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | Rafbike | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
51 | BURLYAY Valeriy | Warszawa | OnBikes Sport Team | Masters III 1968-1964 |
52 | SAJNÓG Anna | Warszawa | Rafbike | ELITA Kobiet – 1989-1999 |
53 | JANAS Marek | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
54 | BAZAŃSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Kobiet – 1989-1999 |
55 | BOJARCZAK Dawid | Łapy | brak | Junior – 2000-2001 |
56 | BOJARCZAK Michał | Łapy | AGR Podlasie | Masters II 1978-1969 |
57 | JANOTA Błażej | Zaborów | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
58 | MITAS Jarosław | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1968-1964 |
59 | SEBASTIAN Marcinkiewicz | Warszawa | Nasz Bike Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
60 | MACIEJEWSKI Zbigniew | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
61 | GIERULSKI Daniel Grzegorz | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
62 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
63 | KOLIŃSKI Mariusz | Warszawa | Crazy Racing Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
64 | MATYSZCZAK Damian | Warszawa | KENKO | Junior – 2000-2001 |
65 | SZCZEŚNIAK Jarek | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
66 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
67 | VEGEREGGAE Rafał | Lublin | Moc Roślin | Masters I 1988-1979 |
68 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Bartosz | Otwock | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
69 | DĘBOWSKI Mikołaj | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
70 | KUŚMIERZ Sylwester | Marki | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
71 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
72 | KRÓLIK Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
73 | NAWROCKI Aleksander Karol | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
74 | LICHOCKA Agata | Piaseczno | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
75 | MACIEJ Łojewski | Julianow | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I 1988-1979 |
76 | WILIM Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
77 | ŚLESICKI Grzegorz | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters II 1978-1969 |
78 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | Baran Cycling Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
79 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | Józefów | AK-SPED | Masters I 1988-1979 |
80 | GRUDNA Zuzanna | WARSZAWA | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
81 | GRUDNY Bartłomiej | WARSZAWA | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Masters II 1978-1969 |
82 | KUCHNIEWSKI Tomasz | Józefów | MyBike.pl | Masters III 1968-1964 |
83 | CIEŚLA Paweł | Zgorzała | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
84 | STRAM Marek | Lomianki | Stram bike fitting&serwis | Masters II 1978-1969 |
85 | BARANOWSKI Przemysław | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters I 1988-1979 |
86 | SOJKO Leon | Warszawa | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
87 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Renault Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
88 | KOWALIK Natalia | Warszawa | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
89 | SKALSKI Tomasz | Piecki | Renault Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
90 | STANIAK Mariusz | Warszawa | KK LEGIA 1928 - INTER CARS | Junior – 2000-2001 |
91 | STEFAŃSKI Maciej | Stryków | SK Logo Service Stryków | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
92 | PRÓCHNICKI Piotr | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
93 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
94 | SOBCZUK Joanna | Warszawa | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
95 | KAJAK Dariusz | WARSZAWA | Wawa bike team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
96 | STOCH Marcin | Warszawa | Timebomb | Masters I 1988-1979 |
97 | SAMSEL Adam | Warszawa | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
98 | SAMSEL Aleksander | Warszawa | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
99 | JAKÓBOWSKI Błażej | Belsk Duży | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
100 | TYNDZIK Małgorzata | WARSZAWA | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
101 | ZYGNER Tomasz | Warszawa | ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL MTB TEAM | Masters I 1988-1979 |
102 | MANIECKI Piotr | Radzymin | AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
103 | GOTARD Michał | Warszawa | Drużyna, której nie wybrał Tomek | Masters I 1988-1979 |
104 | KUBIŃSKI Artur | Ożarów Mazowicki | Grupetto Warszawa | Masters II 1978-1969 |
105 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | Warszawa | Tragedia | Masters I 1988-1979 |
106 | KĄKIEL Agata | Warszawa | Legia Cycling Club | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
107 | WICHERKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
108 | KIERZKOWSKI Rafał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
109 | GLIWA Zofia | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
110 | BARTOSIAK Paweł | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters I 1988-1979 |
111 | TENDERENDA Jan | Warszawa | Deutsche Bank Bike Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
112 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
113 | PARZYCH Maciej | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
114 | BAREJA Leszek | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
115 | SZYSZKO Piotr | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
116 | JAKUBIAK Wiktor | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
117 | POLEWACZYK Karol | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
118 | ROMANOWSKI Kamil | Marki | Wysportowani Racing Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
119 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | Marki | Wysportowani Racing Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
120 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
121 | ŁĘCZYCKI Bartosz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
122 | TARASZKIEWICZ Kacper | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
123 | ŁĘCZYCKI Tymon | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
124 | ZACHAREWICZ Adam | warszawa | KENKO | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
125 | MAZUREK Jan | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
126 | MAZUREK Antoni | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
127 | SAMUL Bartosz | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
128 | OPĘCHOWSKI Marian | Biskupiec | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
129 | BORYSIUK Zofia | Warszawa | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
130 | WOJCIECH Staszczyk | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
131 | BARBARA Kleczaj | Warszawa | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
132 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
133 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
134 | NOWAK Filip | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
135 | SZYMBORSKI Artur | RAWA MAZ. | RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | Masters II 1978-1969 |
136 | KOPAŃCZUK Piotr | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters II 1978-1969 |
137 | CZESAK Michal | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
138 | DUSZAK Oskar | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
139 | RAWSKA-BOROWY Magdalena | Warszawa | Team PKO Bank Polski | ELITA Kobiet – 1989-1999 |
140 | MŁYNARSKI Tomek | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
141 | MŁYNARSKI Igor | Warszawa | SP 277 | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
142 | STĘKIEL Jerzy | Warszawa | cyklotramp.com | Masters III 1968-1964 |
143 | JARZEBOWSKI Szymon | Warszawa | Kiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy trening | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
144 | TOMASZ Borysiuk | Warszawa | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Masters II 1978-1969 |
145 | MONIKA Grudna | WARSZAWA | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
146 | KIELESIŃSKI Adrian | warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
147 | DŁUGOSZ Wiktoria | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
148 | TYNDZIK Eleonora | WARSZAWA | brak | Juniorka Młodsza 2002-2003 |
149 | TYNDZIK Maria | WARSZAWA | brak | Juniorka Młodsza 2002-2003 |
150 | PYRKA Leszek | Warszawa | Kross Staff Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
151 | SCHRÖDER Steffen | Piaseczno | RC03 Ilbenstadt | Masters II 1978-1969 |
152 | KRASKA Arkadiusz | Puławy | Atol Bike Puławy | Masters II 1978-1969 |
153 | JACZYNSKI Karol | Marki | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
154 | JACZYNSKI Adam | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
155 | WALCZAK Maciej | Warszawa | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | Masters I 1988-1979 |
156 | MALINOWSKA Antonina | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
157 | JACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | Bogusze | brak | Juniorka – 2000-2001 |
158 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | Wołomin | Odkrywcy Taurus | Masters IV – 1963 i starsi |
159 | TYC Stanisław | Warszawa | SP 277 | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
160 | TYC Mateusz | Warszawa | SP 277 | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
161 | JANOWSKI Łukasz | Rawa Mazowiecka | RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | Junior – 2000-2001 |
162 | GRZELAK Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
163 | SZYMANSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
164 | BOMBAŁA Zofia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka – 2000-2001 |
165 | FOLTYN Jacek | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
166 | JOANNA Kowalska | Warszawa | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
167 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
168 | PIETRZYCKI Tomasz | BIAŁYSTOK | PIE3CKI TEAM | Masters II 1978-1969 |
169 | MIKTUS Rafał | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
170 | TKACZ Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
171 | KAŹMIERCZAK Adam | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
172 | KAMYK Wojciech | Warszawa | Wawa bike team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
173 | KRZYŚLAK Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Wawa bike team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
174 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
175 | BAZAN Iga | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka – 2004-2005 |
176 | ROSTKOWSKA Iga | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
177 | ROSTKOWSKI Emilian | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
178 | MACIEJ Hawro | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
179 | HAWRO Dariusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
180 | MARTA Hawro | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
181 | TOMASZ Szczepański | Otwock | Mała Liga Cycling Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
182 | MATYLDA Otolska | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
183 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Natalia | Warszawa | brak | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
184 | TYMOTEUSZ Otolski | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
185 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
186 | MAREK Kawulski | Warszawa | brak | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
187 | GARSTKA-GLIWA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
188 | PAŁKA Marek | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
189 | IRACKA Weronika | WARSZAWA | brak | Juniorka Młodsza 2002-2003 |
190 | ROGALSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
191 | ZŁOTNICKI Antoni | Warszawa | Gold Team | Kids C1 chłopcy 2008 i młodsi |
192 | ZŁOTNICKA Ola | Warszawa | Gold Team | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
193 | KLAUS Kamila | Piaseczno | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
194 | KLAUS Albert | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters II 1978-1969 |
195 | KRZYSZTOF Łabanowski | WARSZAWA | Go Sport AK-SPED Team | Masters III 1968-1964 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |