1 | #2226 | ROMEJKO Dariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
2 | #2211 | ŚWIERDZECKI Damian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | nastepnykrok.pl | M16-29 |
3 | | NOWACKA Lena | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
4 | #2291 | SKŁADANEK Zuzanna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Sadowne | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K16-29 |
5 | #2234 | GUMKOWSKI Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | M60+ |
6 | #2168 | SIKORA Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Bikehiloc Team | M30-39 |
7 | #2073 | BARZAŁ Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
8 | | BARZAŁ Kacper | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
9 | #2321 | WNOROWSKI Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia | MKB Małkinia | M16-29 |
10 | #1514 | KOLASA Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa-Wesoła | Klub J.Słowackiego | M60+ |
11 | #1505 | KOLASA Barbara | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa-Wesoła | Klub J.Słowackiego | K60+ |
12 | #1527 | BLACHOWICZ Wiesław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M60+ |
13 | #1528 | GROCHOWSKI Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M16-29 |
14 | #1522 | EWERTOWSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | MARKI | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M50-59 |
15 | #6 | ROSTEK Olga | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K30-39 |
16 | | POLKOWSKI Dawid | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
17 | #2205 | CHRZCZONOWSKA Anna | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Lubiejewo Stare | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejwo | Nordic Walking |
18 | #174 | SPINEK Adam | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
19 | | SPINEK Hubert | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
20 | | SPINEK Aleksandra | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
21 | #2011 | NOWICKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M40-49 |
22 | #1518 | GIL Wojciech | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | brak | Nordic Walking |
23 | #1544 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Magdalenka | Runmageddonowe Świry | M30-39 |
24 | #1503 | BLACHOWICZ Jędrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M16-29 |
25 | | BLACHOWICZ Aleksander | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
26 | #623 | SZYMCZUK Małgorzata | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Źabikowo Prywatne | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejwo | K40-49 |
27 | #9 | SZYMOROWSKI Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | KOMOROWO | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M30-39 |
28 | #2327 | ROSTEK Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Marki | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M40-49 |
29 | #1513 | CHOJNOWSKI Arkadiusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Rzekuń | brak | M16-29 |
30 | #657 | SAPRYK Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M40-49 |
31 | #2330 | NOSEK Robert | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | brak | Nordic Walking |
32 | #2164 | KOCHANOWSKI Jerzy | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | ostrów mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
33 | | KOCHANOWSKI Kacper | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | ostrów mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
34 | #2231 | JARY Maciej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M16-29 |
35 | #1230 | DZIENISZEWSKA Alina | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Zawist Podleśne | brak | Nordic Walking |
36 | #51 | MICHAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | GĄSIOROWO | brak | Nordic Walking |
37 | #2092 | KONRAD Marek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
38 | #2245 | WILEŃSKI Bartosz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Błędnica | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
39 | #2013 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | Face Nordic Walking Team | K50-59 |
40 | #1221 | PUDEŁKO Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
41 | | SZYDLIK Piotr | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
42 | | SZYDLIK Paweł | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
43 | #118 | STRZESZEWSKA Edyta | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Nordic Walking |
44 | | KACZMARCZYK Bartosz | STARSZAK 400 m | Magdalenka | Runmageddonowe Świry | Starszaki 400m |
45 | | KACZMARCZYK Kornelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Łazy | Runmageddonowe Świry | Przeszkolaki |
46 | #2270 | BARTOSIAK Beata | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Kotun | brak | Nordic Walking |
47 | #2306 | KRYSIAK Jan | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Podborze | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
48 | #2035 | KACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M40-49 |
49 | | SIELECKI Jan | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
50 | | SIELECKA Aleksandra | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
51 | #2240 | SIELECKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
52 | | BARCA Julian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Fc Barcelona | Przeszkolaki |
53 | | BARCA Leon | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Fc Barcelona | Przeszkolaki |
54 | #1508 | PIEŃKOWSKA Elwira | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Zastawie | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K30-39 |
55 | #2305 | JASTRZĘBSKI Marcin | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 |
56 | #341 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | Face Nordic Walking Team | Nordic Walking |
57 | #2256 | SKOLIMOWSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M30-39 |
58 | #93 | NASKRĘT Mariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | RACOT | brak | M40-49 |
59 | #2236 | BUKOWSKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | M40-49 |
60 | | BUKOWSKI Aleksander | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | Przeszkolaki |
61 | #308 | KOKOSZKO Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M16-29 |
62 | #2101 | TORZEWSKA Agnieszka | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | K40-49 |
63 | #17 | TORZEWSKI Janusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | WAT | M40-49 |
64 | #2333 | WAŚKO Mirosław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Łapy | Zwycięzca | M50-59 |
65 | #169 | WAŚKO Barbara | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Łapy | Zwycięzca | K60+ |
66 | #164 | GODLEWSKI Paweł Kamil | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Szulborze Wielkie | Morsy Czyżew | M16-29 |
67 | #2196 | RYCZKOWSKA Marzena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Czyżew | Morsy Czyżew | K30-39 |
68 | #116 | SAMSEL Beata | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Orło | MKB Małkinia | K30-39 |
69 | #2009 | NOWAK Sebastian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | M30-39 |
70 | #2089 | WRZESIŃSKI Zdzisław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Białystok | osk SzAŁ | M50-59 |
71 | #2208 | SZULBORSKI Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Czyzew | Morsy Czyżew | M30-39 |
72 | #1502 | ZABUDOWSKA Joanna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Czyżew | brak | K40-49 |
73 | | ZABUDOWSKI Gabriel | STARSZAK 400 m | Czyżew | brak | Starszaki 400m |
74 | | JASTRZĘBSKA Oliwia | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
75 | | KRYSTOSIAK Olaf | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
76 | | GÓRALCZYK Jan | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Mały Płock | brak | Przeszkolaki |
77 | #1554 | GÓRALCZYK Przemysław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Mały Płock | brak | M30-39 |
78 | #1548 | RUCIŃSKI Mateusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | brak | M16-29 |
79 | | ŁUKASZEK Igor | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
80 | | ŁUKASZEK Kacper | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
81 | #1516 | STRYJEK Daniel | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrówek | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | M40-49 |
82 | #1555 | ROMEJKO Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
83 | | STRYJEK Martyna | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrówek | brak | Starszaki 400m |
84 | | ROMEJKO Nikodem | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Starszaki 400m |
85 | | STRYJEK Klaudia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrówek | brak | Przeszkolaki |
86 | | ROMEJKO Kornelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
87 | #1545 | PASIAK Marcin | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Podborze | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
88 | | PASIAK Ania | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Podborze | brak | Przeszkolaki |
89 | #1546 | WARSZAWIK Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrolęka | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | M30-39 |
90 | #1530 | SZAJNA Dariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Miejsce Piastowe | 65 Batalion lekkiej piechoty | M16-29 |
91 | | SZULBORSKI Maciej | STARSZAK 400 m | czyzew | Morsy Czyżew | Starszaki 400m |
92 | #1520 | RAK Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | M40-49 |
93 | #2057 | RUCIŃSKA Renata | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Komorowo | brak | Nordic Walking |
94 | #1560 | TABAKA Marek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Kadzidło | 5 MBOT | M40-49 |
95 | #1521 | WARELUK Justyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wołomin | Zabiegany Wołomin | K30-39 |
96 | #113 | GOŁASZEWSKI Sebastian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 |
97 | #2103 | OBUCHOWSKA Marzena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K40-49 |
98 | #83 | OBUCHOWSKI Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M40-49 |
99 | #88 | SZCZEPANIAK Aneta | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | K30-39 |
100 | #95 | SZCZEPANIAK Karol | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | M30-39 |
101 | | SZCZEPANIAK Maria | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ciechanów | brak | Przeszkolaki |
102 | #68 | DUDA Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | brak | M16-29 |
103 | #160 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Białystok | brak | M16-29 |
104 | | BYLER Dawid | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
105 | | SWATOWSKI Julian | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
106 | | KOSEWSKA Alicja | STARSZAK 400 m | KOMOROWO | brak | Starszaki 400m |
107 | #255 | SKOWROŃSKI Maciej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowieck | brak | M16-29 |
108 | #133 | WARDA Ryszard | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Sadowne | WICHER Sadowne | M50-59 |
109 | #2047 | ADAMIAK Arkadiusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | M16-29 |
110 | #81 | MATYJASIK-KOŚNIK Ilona | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K40-49 |
111 | #1312 | SZUSTAK Justyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ząbki | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | K30-39 |
112 | | SZUSTAK Sebastian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ząbki | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | Przeszkolaki |
113 | #218 | ADAMIAK Robert | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | Ciechanów | M50-59 |
114 | #98 | PISIŃSKI Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 |
115 | | MORAWSKA Julia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Sielc59a | brak | Przeszkolaki |
116 | | MORAWSKA Ada | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Sielc 59a | brak | Przeszkolaki |
117 | | BAZYDŁO Jakub | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
118 | #110 | GAŁĄZKA Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | biegam bo biegam | M30-39 |
119 | #2194 | STĘPNIEWSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Brok | brak | M30-39 |
120 | #2284 | SZYMCZUK Eliza | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Żabikowo Prywatne | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejwo | Nordic Walking |
121 | #114 | LASKOWSKI Bartosz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ławy | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M30-39 |
122 | #2212 | BORYS Marcin | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M30-39 |
123 | #2210 | BOROŃ Arkadiusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
124 | #2108 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M16-29 |
125 | | SIWEK Gabriela | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
126 | | GRUCZELSKI Dawid | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
127 | #66 | ŁOJEK Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M16-29 |
128 | | FALTYN Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M30-39 |
129 | #2064 | KOWALCZYK Sławomir | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M50-59 |
130 | #2320 | KOWALCZYK Grażyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K40-49 |
131 | #1253 | LEGACKI Sebastian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
132 | #1318 | SKOWROŃSKI Kuba | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 |
133 | | BAZYDŁO Filip | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | KOMOROWO | brak | Przeszkolaki |
134 | | ŻABIK Aurelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
135 | #178 | ZACHEJA Adam | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M40-49 |
136 | #2187 | ZACHEJA Dorota | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | K30-39 |
137 | | ZACHEJA Radosław | STARSZAK 400 m | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | Starszaki 400m |
138 | | ZACHEJA Karol | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Małkinia Górna | MKB TEAM Małkinia | Przeszkolaki |
139 | #2304 | PUDEŁKO Marzena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K30-39 |
140 | #1215 | NOWACZYK Włodzimierz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | brak | M30-39 |
141 | #1562 | BLOCH Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Rzekuń | brak | M30-39 |
142 | #2095 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | M30-39 |
143 | | JĘDRZEJCZYK Franciszek | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | Przeszkolaki |
144 | | RUSIŁOWICZ Kornelia | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | SP nr 5 w Ostrołęce | Starszaki 400m |
145 | | RUSIŁOWICZ Przemysław | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | APN Ostrolęka | Starszaki 400m |
146 | #2303 | KĘPIŃSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | M30-39 |
147 | #1211 | RATYŃSKA Olga | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K40-49 |
148 | | ODOWSKA Alicja | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
149 | | ODOWSKA Zuzanna | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
150 | | KOTWICKI Cezary | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ożarów Mazowiecki | brak | Przeszkolaki |
151 | #2099 | DZIKOWSKI Krzysztof | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
152 | | DZIKOWSKI Jakub | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Starszaki 400m |
153 | | RUKAT Magdalena | STARSZAK 400 m | Rostki Wielkie | MKB Małkinia | Brak |
154 | | RUKAT Paulina | STARSZAK 400 m | Rostki Wielkie | MKB Małkinia | Starszaki 400m |
155 | | RUKAT Piotr | STARSZAK 400 m | Rostki Wielkie | MKB Małkinia | Starszaki 400m |
156 | | RUKAT Bartosz | STARSZAK 400 m | Rostki Wielkie | MKB Małkinia | Starszaki 400m |
157 | #2216 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Nordic Walking |
158 | | ROSTEK Magdalena | STARSZAK 400 m | Marki | brak | Starszaki 400m |
159 | #265 | NN Nn | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | NN | brak | M30-39 |
160 | #2154 | DANIŁOWSKA Ewa | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Klukowo | brak | K40-49 |
161 | #2316 | KIEMPISTY Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Andrzejewo | WRD KPP OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M30-39 |
162 | #1299 | SKOLIMOWSKA Ewa | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K40-49 |
163 | | SKOLIMOWSKI Radosław | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
164 | | SKOLIMOWSKI Kamil | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
165 | | SKOLIMOWSKI Patryk | STARSZAK 400 m | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | Starszaki 400m |
166 | #171 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | brak | M40-49 |
167 | | BAŁAZY Ines | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Przeszkolaki |
168 | | WRÓBLEWSKA Julia | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
169 | | WRÓBLEWSKA Natalia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Przeszkolaki |
170 | | KOŁAKOWSKA Patrycja | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
171 | | KOŁAKOWSKA Maja | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
172 | #2220 | PONICHTERA Daniel | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Białebłoto-Kobyla | brak | M16-29 |
173 | #2283 | WASIL Grzegorz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ugniewo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
174 | #175 | WÓJTOWICZ Robert | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Amator_Sportu | M40-49 |
175 | #1012 | OGONOWSKA Renata | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Gorna | OSTRÓW BIEGA | K30-39 |
176 | #1074 | OGONOWSKI Mariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Gorna | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
177 | #2239 | KMIECIK Arkadiusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin - Kobyłka | M40-49 |
178 | | KMIECIK Cezary | STARSZAK 400 m | Warszawa | brak | Starszaki 400m |
179 | | KMIECIK Wiktoria | STARSZAK 400 m | Warszawa | brak | Starszaki 400m |
180 | | MOŚCICKA Alicja | STARSZAK 400 m | Siedlce | brak | Starszaki 400m |
181 | #2260 | CICH Mariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
182 | #1246 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI Mariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Maz. | WSP Komorowo | M40-49 |
183 | #1203 | PRZEWOŹNY Dariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Stok | brak | M30-39 |
184 | #2153 | PRZEWOŹNY Adam | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Stok | brak | M30-39 |
185 | | KESLER Alicja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
186 | #2017 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Norbert | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warka | KS Start Pułaski Warka | M30-39 |
187 | #100 | BIEDKA Robert | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | M40-49 |
188 | #2019 | KARCZMARCZYK Jakub | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | M30-39 |
189 | | PRUSIK Dominik | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
190 | | KRYNICKI Bartek | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
191 | #612 | SUDUŁ Joanna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Korytnica | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | K30-39 |
192 | #2078 | SUCHCICKI Marek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Jasienica | Roch Jasienica | M40-49 |
193 | | SUCHCICKI Bartosz | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Jasienica | Roch Jasienica | Przeszkolaki |
194 | | SUCHCICKA Dominika | STARSZAK 400 m | Jasienica | Roch Jasienica | Starszaki 400m |
195 | #2026 | SKŁODOWSKI Henryk | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Dąbrowa | Roch Jasienica | M50-59 |
196 | | PUDEŁKO Maksymilian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Nowa Grabownica | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
197 | #11 | RADOMSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Górna | brak | M40-49 |
198 | | KOSSOWSKI Aleksander | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
199 | | KOSSOWSKA Alicja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
200 | #7 | SPUTO Joanna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K40-49 |
201 | | SPUTO Mikołaj | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
202 | #346 | MORAWSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M40-49 |
203 | #301 | SZCZEŚNIAK Tadeusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | MAŁKINIA | MKB TEAM Małkinia | M50-59 |
204 | #2172 | PIERZCHANOWSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Sumiężne | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
205 | #2060 | SKOWROŃSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | biegam bo biegam | M50-59 |
206 | #1323 | BOCIAN Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Gołdap | brak | M30-39 |
207 | | BOCIAN Jakub | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Gołdap | brak | Przeszkolaki |
208 | | ZYSKOWSKA Maja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Podborze | brak | Przeszkolaki |
209 | | SUCHORA Franciszek | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
210 | | SUCHORA Gabriela | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
211 | #2061 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów mazowiecka | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejwo | M16-29 |
212 | #1537 | WASIL Remigiusz | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Ugniewo | brak | Nordic Walking |
213 | #2086 | MOCZADŁO Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | Kapitan Dynamit | M16-29 |
214 | #2014 | RAKOWSKA-MOCZADŁO Ewa | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | Klub Foresta Gumpa | K40-49 |
215 | | PIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Zastawie | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
216 | | KEMPISTY Krzysztof | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
217 | | KEMPISTY Patrycja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
218 | #142 | GAŁĄZKA Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Płatkownica | brak | M40-49 |
219 | #2156 | OLESIŃSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Sochaczew | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | M30-39 |
220 | | STRZEŻYSZ Julia | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
221 | #1300 | SKOWROŃSKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | nastepnykrok.pl | M30-39 |
222 | #262 | GRYGO Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Łomża | Grygo Team | M40-49 |
223 | #1092 | WOŻBIŃSKI Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 22 WOK | M30-39 |
224 | | GŁOSEK Antoni | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
225 | | GŁOSEK Seweryn | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
226 | | GŁOSEK Maksymilian | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
227 | #2106 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M40-49 |
228 | | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Stanisław | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Wyszków | brak | Przeszkolaki |
229 | | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Julia | STARSZAK 400 m | Wyszków | brak | Starszaki 400m |
230 | #180 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | Szkoła Ratownictwa Sportów Wodnych i Obronnych - PODWODNIK | M40-49 |
231 | | WÓJTOWICZ Nina | STARSZAK 400 m | Warszawa | Szkoła Ratownictwa Sportów Wodnych i Obronnych - PODWODNIK | Starszaki 400m |
232 | #2289 | BIERNACKA Agnieszka | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Siedlce | brak | K30-39 |
233 | | BLOCH Kacper | STARSZAK 400 m | Rzekuń | brak | Starszaki 400m |
234 | | STRZEŻYSZ Ola | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
235 | | SADOWSKI Krystian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrow Maz | brak | Przeszkolaki |
236 | | SADOWSKI Sebastian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrow Maz | brak | Przeszkolaki |
237 | | SANDOMIERSKI Kacper | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
238 | #58 | ANTONIAK Sylwia | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Małkinia Górna | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K40-49 |
239 | | ŁUCZKOWSKA Zosia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
240 | #126 | KACPRZYK Damian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M16-29 |
241 | | WYSZOMIERSKI Bartosz | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
242 | | WYSZOMIERSKA Gabriela | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
243 | #2177 | NOWAK Paweł | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Kalinowo | Roch Jasienica | M30-39 |
244 | | WĘGRZYN Kamil | STARSZAK 400 m | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | Starszaki 400m |
245 | | WĘGRZYN Patryk | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | Przeszkolaki |
246 | #182 | BUTOR Arkadiusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | MAŁKINIA GÓRNA | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M40-49 |
247 | #2030 | SZWARC Grzegorz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | brak | M40-49 |
248 | | SZWARC Wiktoria | STARSZAK 400 m | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | brak | Starszaki 400m |
249 | #1529 | SOBCZAK Daniel | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M30-39 |
250 | #2261 | SOBCZAK Justyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | K30-39 |
251 | | PRZYWOŹNY Olaf | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Academia Gorila | Starszaki 400m |
252 | #131 | TABĘDZKA Katarzyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Srebrny Borek | brak | K30-39 |
253 | #111 | SAWICKI Adam | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
254 | | OBUCHOWSKI Paweł Olaf | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Maz. | brak | Starszaki 400m |
255 | #1047 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marcin | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | M40-49 |
256 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI Jakub | STARSZAK 400 m | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | Starszaki 400m |
257 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI Nikola | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | KOBYŁKA | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | Przeszkolaki |
258 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI Nikodem | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | Przeszkolaki |
259 | #2197 | KAMIONOWSKI Mariusz Jacek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Morsy Ostrołęka | M50-59 |
260 | #30 | WINKIEWICZ Justyna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | K16-29 |
261 | | BISZEWSKI Kacper | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
262 | | SZYDŁO Piotr | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Starszaki 400m |
263 | | SZYDŁO Krystian | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Starszaki 400m |
264 | | MIODUSZEWSKA Anna | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
265 | | MIODUSZEWSKI Bartosz | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
266 | #2042 | GAWKOWSKI Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M16-29 |
267 | | MIODUSZEWSKI Jakub | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
268 | | RĘPA Oliwia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
269 | #136 | DOBROWOLSKI Alan | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | GrawerBus | M16-29 |
270 | #2081 | REMBOWSKI Wojciech | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Nowa Grabownica | CANEXPOL | M40-49 |
271 | | REMBOWSKI Mikołaj | STARSZAK 400 m | Nowa Grabownica | CANEXPOL | Starszaki 400m |
272 | | REMBOWSKA Maja | STARSZAK 400 m | Nowa Grabownica | CANEXPOL | Starszaki 400m |
273 | | WĄDOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
274 | #2087 | WARACKI Mateusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | CANEXPOL | M16-29 |
275 | | LESZCZYŃSKA Lena | STARSZAK 400 m | Wyszków | brak | Starszaki 400m |
276 | | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | STARSZAK 400 m | Wyszków | brak | Starszaki 400m |
277 | #2195 | WILK Adam | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | Podwodnik | M40-49 |
278 | | WILK Antek | STARSZAK 400 m | Warszawa | Podwodnik | Starszaki 400m |
279 | | WILK Franek | STARSZAK 400 m | Warszawa | Podwodnik | Starszaki 400m |
280 | #1523 | KOWALCZYK Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Laskowizna | brak | M40-49 |
281 | | BOROWA Lena | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Laskowizna | brak | Przeszkolaki |
282 | | KLEPACKI Jan | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
283 | #1313 | BAUER Robert | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | M50-59 |
284 | #1326 | HRYCIUK Waldemar | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Biała Podlaska | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | Nordic Walking |
285 | #2287 | OWCZAREK Cezary | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
286 | #1223 | KMIEĆ Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Węgrów | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | M30-39 |
287 | #2133 | NOWAK Olga | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Kalinowo | brak | K16-29 |
288 | #1552 | MALIK Magdalena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | K16-29 |
289 | | ZYSKOWSKI Mieszko | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
290 | | ZYSKOWSKA Miłka | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
291 | | ZYSKOWSKI Tyberiusz | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Starszaki 400m |
292 | #2032 | ZYSKOWSKI Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M40-49 |
293 | #2186 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ciechanów | brak | M30-39 |
294 | #2151 | GUDANIS Izabela | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | WYSZKÓW | KB Wyszków | K40-49 |
295 | | GUDANIS Maurycy | STARSZAK 400 m | WYSZKÓW | brak | Starszaki 400m |
296 | #2088 | JASZCZUK Jagoda | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | K30-39 |
297 | | BIELSKI Bruno | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Warszawa | brak | Przeszkolaki |
298 | | NIESKURSKI Oskar Julian | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
299 | | PIĘDZIAK Natan | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
300 | | WALIGÓRSKI Kuba | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
301 | #1510 | KEMPISTY Mieczyslaw | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ugniewo | brak | M50-59 |
302 | | REMBOWSKA Aleksandra | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
303 | #2302 | ZBIEĆ Bożena | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Siedlce | DARFIK TEAM | Nordic Walking |
304 | #543 | ZBIEĆ Janusz | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Siedlce | DARFIK TEAM | Nordic Walking |
305 | #1535 | BIELSKI Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | WCG | M30-39 |
306 | | DĘBEK Michalina | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
307 | | DĘBEK Miłosz | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
308 | | WILK Wiktoria | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
309 | | WILK Szymon | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
310 | | WILK Filip | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
311 | #1128 | GAJ Bogna | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | NW Człapski Team | Nordic Walking |
312 | #2058 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M40-49 |
313 | #2091 | GROCHOWSKI Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M30-39 |
314 | #2160 | OLKOWSKA Wiktoria | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K16-29 |
315 | #1045 | SUCHCICKI Mariusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M40-49 |
316 | #1041 | BĄCZEK Wojciech | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
317 | #2029 | ZAKRZEWSKI Patryk | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
318 | #1010 | LUDWICZAK Jacek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M40-49 |
319 | #2312 | DUBAJ Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
320 | #2131 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | M16-29 |
321 | #1532 | DOŁĘGOWSKA Ewa | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | K30-39 |
322 | #163 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Kobyłka | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | Nordic Walking |
323 | #2217 | SZUBA Aneta | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Sielc | CANEXPOL | K30-39 |
324 | | SZUBA Paweł | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Sirlc | CANEXPOL | Brak |
325 | | ZAŁUSKA Patrycja | STARSZAK 400 m | Ugniewo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
326 | | PARYS Oliwia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
327 | | GROCKA Kornelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ugniewo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
328 | | KOWALSKA Zuzanna | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
329 | #122 | GRABOWSKA Ludwika | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Stare Lubiejewo | brak | Nordic Walking |
330 | | KOWALSKI Wojciech | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
331 | | NOWACZYK Tomasz | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrołęka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
332 | | NOWACZYK Hanna | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
333 | #1247 | KORNESZCZUK Witold | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | brak | M60+ |
334 | | LEJMANOWICZ Natalia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Sielc | CANEXPOL | Brak |
335 | | LEJMANOWICZ Michał | STARSZAK 400 m | Sielc | brak | Starszaki 400m |
336 | | PIENDYK Antoś | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | KOMOROWO | brak | Przeszkolaki |
337 | | PIENDYK Zosia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | KOMOROWO | brak | Przeszkolaki |
338 | | KACPRZYŃSKA Magdalena | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
339 | | KACPRZYŃSKI Wojciech | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
340 | | TOMCZAK | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | mundurówka to | brak | M30-39 |
341 | | JÓŹWIK Tymoteusz | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
342 | | KORDUSZEWSKA Julia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
343 | #26 | GACH Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Słupsk | AWL | M16-29 |
344 | | KORDUSZEWSKA Olga | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Maz. | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
345 | #1539 | KORDUSZEWSKA Monika | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Ostrów Maz. | CANEXPOL | Nordic Walking |
346 | | BIERNACKA Alicja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Siedlce | brak | Przeszkolaki |
347 | | BIERNACKA Hanna | STARSZAK 400 m | Siedlce | brak | Starszaki 400m |
348 | #48 | GWARDJAK Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ząbki | Stowarzyszenie WIZNA 1939 | M40-49 |
349 | #84 | SAMSEL Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Przyborowie | brak | M30-39 |
350 | #2075 | SZUSTAK Artur | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | ZĄBKI | brak | M40-49 |
351 | | LASKOWSKA Judyta | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Maz. | brak | Starszaki 400m |
352 | | LASKOWSKI Jeremiasz | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Maz. | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
353 | #92 | KOŚCIELNIAK Jakub | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wrocław | AWL | M16-29 |
354 | #16 | HABRAT Barbara | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Krosno | AWL | K16-29 |
355 | #146 | SKOPIŃSKI Zbigniew | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Strzelniki | Podwodnik | M50-59 |
356 | | URBANOWSKA Maja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Wąsewo | CANEXPOL | Przeszkolaki |
357 | #165 | RUBIN Karol | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Orzysz | Podwodnik | M16-29 |
358 | #2257 | DANIELEWICZ Daria | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Gniewkowo | AWL | K16-29 |
359 | #2295 | WILK Barbara | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Komorowo | brak | Nordic Walking |
360 | #2314 | SIELECKA Krystyna | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Komorowo | CANEXPOL | Nordic Walking |
361 | | GLICNER Wiktor | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | CANEXPOL | Starszaki 400m |
362 | | GLICNER Liliana | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrołęka | CANEXPOL | Starszaki 400m |
363 | #2175 | DELUGA Magdalena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | K30-39 |
364 | #1234 | STAŃCZUK Leszek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | CHODÓW | brak | M50-59 |
365 | #2199 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | Nordic Walking |
366 | #1519 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sławomir | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | M16-29 |
367 | #105 | SZYDŁO Grzesiek | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | M30-39 |
368 | | KOWALSKI Kacper | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
369 | #2300 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wrocław | AWL | M16-29 |
370 | #2276 | ZAPAŁOWSKA Jolanta | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | SIEDLCE | brak | Nordic Walking |
371 | | KOWALSKI Radosław | STARSZAK 400 m | Nagoszewka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
372 | #2237 | MICHALAK Cezary | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Łochów | brak | M16-29 |
373 | #1319 | WAŃCZYK Magdalena | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | PUKS Młode Orły | K50-59 |
374 | | KOŁACZ Adam | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | Ordynarni Sentymentaliści | Przeszkolaki |
375 | | KOŁACZ Wojtek | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | Ordynarni Sentymentaliści | Przeszkolaki |
376 | #60 | LISZEWSKA Anna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Rzekuń | biegam bo biegam Susk Stary | K30-39 |
377 | #144 | LISZEWSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Rzekuń | biegam bo biegam Susk Stary | M30-39 |
378 | | LISZEWSKA Ula | STARSZAK 400 m | Rzekuń | biegam bo biegam Susk Stary | Starszaki 400m |
379 | | LISZEWSKI Szymon | STARSZAK 400 m | Rzekuń | biegam bo biegam Susk Stary | Starszaki 400m |
380 | #2134 | BRALEWSKA Lidia | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K30-39 |
381 | #73 | PIECHOTA Małgorzata | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K16-29 |
382 | #2180 | BĄCZYK Anna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | K30-39 |
383 | | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
384 | #1195 | NAJDEK Daniel | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Bolesławiec | AWL | M16-29 |
385 | #2132 | WYSOCKI Krystian | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wrocław | AWL | M16-29 |
386 | #2288 | BAJUR Bartosz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Gościszewo | AWL | M16-29 |
387 | #2084 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M30-39 |
388 | | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | STARSZAK 400 m | Ugniewo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
389 | #551 | | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | MAŁKINIA | MKB Małkinia | K30-39 |
390 | #1547 | MERES Małgorzata | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | Nordic Walking |
391 | #1524 | BRALEWSKI Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M40-49 |
392 | #119 | GRABCZAK Monika | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Siedlce | brak | Nordic Walking |
393 | | STYPULKOWSKA Dominika | STARSZAK 400 m | Srebrny Borek | brak | Starszaki 400m |
394 | #2024 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Radzymin | Morsy Radzymin | Nordic Walking |
395 | #2280 | WALORYSZAK Barbara | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Radzymin | Morsy Radzymin | Nordic Walking |
396 | #194 | KULESZA Michał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | Academia Gorila | M40-49 |
397 | | SPINEK Tomasz | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Starszaki 400m |
398 | | SPINEK Alicja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
399 | #2120 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Marki | brak | M30-39 |
400 | | LESZCZYŃSKI Oliwier | STARSZAK 400 m | Andrzejewo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
401 | | LESZCZYŃSKA Anastazja | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Andrzejewo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
402 | #156 | REJMENTOWSKA Sylwia | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | brak | Nordic Walking |
403 | #559 | PAWŁOWSKI Rafał | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Długosiodło | brak | M30-39 |
404 | | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Długosiodło | brak | Przeszkolaki |
405 | #2253 | KARPIŃSKI Sebastian | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | Pasja Nordic Walking / Polnord | Nordic Walking |
406 | #1249 | WILK Izabela | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Warszawa | Podwodnik | Nordic Walking |
407 | #2118 | KIERNOZEK Tomasz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Szczytno | brak | M30-39 |
408 | | SKIBNIEWSKA Klara | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Ostrow mazowiecka | brak | Przeszkolaki |
409 | | ŚLADEWSKA Michalina | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrow mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
410 | | KOPACZ Krzysztof | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrow mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
411 | #2227 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Daniel | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Rzekuń | brak | M16-29 |
412 | #1279 | BRZOSTEK Waldemar | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | gmina Ostrów Mazowiecka | Wójt Gminy | Nordic Walking |
413 | #2044 | KOSSOWSKA Krystyna | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | gmina Ostrów Mazowiecka | Radna Gminy | Nordic Walking |
414 | #162 | GŁOSEK Karolina | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | brak | K30-39 |
415 | #2198 | GŁOSEK Grzegorz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | brak | M30-39 |
416 | | SZARNACKI Antoni | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
417 | | SZARNACKI Aleksander | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
418 | #1213 | BADUREK Magdalena | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Nagoszewka | brak | Nordic Walking |
419 | #1550 | BADUREK Renata | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Nagoszewka | brak | Nordic Walking |
420 | #2005 | TRONIARZ Stanisław | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Komorowo | brak | Nordic Walking |
421 | #586 | T O | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Komorowo | 52. BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | Brak |
422 | | FLAK Bartłomiej | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
423 | #2001 | GUZOWSKI Denis | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Szczytno | Prawie Jak Hermes/ Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | M16-29 |
424 | | PRZYBYSZ Sandra | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
425 | | PRZYBYSZ Klaudia | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
426 | #79 | GRZYMAŁA Andrzej | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | M40-49 |
427 | | WIERZBICKI Julian | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Warszawa | OSTRÓW BIEGA | Przeszkolaki |
428 | | KUCZYŃSKI Natan | STARSZAK 400 m | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | Starszaki 400m |
429 | #2324 | TOMCZAK Marcin | NORDIC WALKING 5 km | Ciechanów | Koci Pazur | Nordic Walking |
430 | #138 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Sławomir | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Komorowo | LKS OSTROWIANKA | M40-49 |
431 | #41 | WÓJCIK Joanna | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrów Mazowiecka | LKS OSTROWIANKA | K40-49 |
432 | | GAŁĄZKA Jan | STARSZAK 400 m | Komorowo | brak | Starszaki 400m |
433 | | GAŁĄZKA Hanna | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | Komorowo | brak | Przeszkolaki |
434 | #2137 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kazimierz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Ostrołęka | 22 WOK | M40-49 |
435 | #150 | WIESIOŁEK Grzegorz | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10 km | Warszawa | brak | M40-49 |
436 | | ROMANIK Hanna | STARSZAK 400 m | | brak | Brak |
437 | | STELMASZCZYK Julia | STARSZAK 400 m | | brak | Brak |
438 | | BRZOSTEK Piotr | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
439 | | GODLEWSKI Krzysztof | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
440 | | ROMANIK Adrianna | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
441 | | STELMASZCZYK Aleksandra | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
442 | | KWIATKOWSKA Amelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
443 | | KWIATKOWSKA Nikola | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
444 | | SAMSEL Kornelia | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
445 | | ŁUPIŃSKI Karol | PRZEDSZKOLAK 100 m | | brak | Brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |