Zapisanych uczestników | 278 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 110 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 168 |
Dystans | Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|---|
BIEG 12,5 km | Open Bieg 12,5 km | Bez ograniczeń | Obojętna | 0 |
BIEG 5,3 km | Open Bieg 5,3km | Bez ograniczeń | Obojętna | 0 |
NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km | Nordic Walking | Bez ograniczeń | Obojętna | 0 |
Lp | Nr Startowy | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Dystans |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | WOŁODKO Szymon | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
2 | 15 | CHMIELEWSKA Izabela | Warszawa | BIEG 12,5 km |
3 | 119 | KORSAKOWSKI Tadeusz | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
4 | 120 | DŁUGOSZ Lucyna | Kętrzyn | BIEG 12,5 km |
5 | 121 | RUTKOWSKA Agata | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
6 | 122 | RYDZEWSKI Tomasz | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
7 | 222 | PRZEKOPSKA Iwona | Krasnopol | BIEG 5,3 km |
8 | 241 | KUTSCHA Jolanta | Halle Westf | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
9 | 124 | HUK Marcin | Letniki | BIEG 12,5 km |
10 | 223 | KARŁOWICZ Mirosława | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
11 | 126 | DRAŻBA Łukasz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
12 | 127 | OGÓRKIS Dariusz | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
13 | 118 | SKRODZKI Jakub | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
14 | 128 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz | Ustanów | BIEG 12,5 km |
15 | 130 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szymon | Suwalki | BIEG 12,5 km |
16 | 131 | CICHOMSKA Marzena | Kętrzyn | BIEG 12,5 km |
17 | 132 | OKŁOTA Izabela | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
18 | 225 | JURKIEWICZ Michał | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
19 | 134 | NOWICKI Adam | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
20 | 135 | NIWIŃSKA Kinga | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
21 | 136 | SZNURKOWSKA Sylwia | Suwalki | BIEG 12,5 km |
22 | 137 | EWKO Maciej | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
23 | 138 | SUCHOCKA Dorota | Ateny/ Grecja | BIEG 12,5 km |
24 | 129 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
25 | 116 | BUDREWICZ Dominik | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
26 | 105 | PACHUCKI Paweł | Udziejek | BIEG 12,5 km |
27 | 115 | MASALSKA Anna | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
28 | 234 | SZUMIŃSKI Emil | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
29 | 97 | ZIELENKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
30 | 242 | RYDZEWSKA Agnieszka | Krasnopol | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
31 | 98 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | Józefosław | BIEG 12,5 km |
32 | 237 | KISIEL Aneta | Krasnopol | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
33 | 100 | JAŚKIEWICZ Ewelina | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
34 | 101 | KODZIS Piotr | Boksze Stare | BIEG 12,5 km |
35 | 209 | SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał | suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
36 | 103 | REMISZEWSKA Aneta | Warszawa | BIEG 12,5 km |
37 | 95 | PÓŁTORAK Małgorzata | BIAŁYSTOK | BIEG 12,5 km |
38 | 104 | DĘBSKI Andrzej | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
39 | 245 | EWKO Małgorzata | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
40 | 107 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | SUWAŁKI | BIEG 12,5 km |
41 | 108 | IWANIUK Jarosław | Grabówka | BIEG 12,5 km |
42 | 109 | WIELGAT Artur | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
43 | 218 | SZULIŃSKA Kinga | Filipów | BIEG 5,3 km |
44 | 240 | DUDZIEC Marzena | Łomża | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
45 | 112 | DARDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
46 | 246 | ZABOROWSKA Iwona | KLEJWY | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
47 | 244 | OKULANIS Ewelina | SEJNY | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
48 | 114 | PAŚNIKOWSKI Janusz | Ełk | BIEG 12,5 km |
49 | 211 | PAŚNIKOWSKI Marek | Ełk | BIEG 5,3 km |
50 | 117 | MOŚCIŃSKA Kamila | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
51 | 243 | MOŚCIŃSKA Martyna | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
52 | 142 | MOŚCIŃSKA Elżbieta | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
53 | 162 | OŁÓW Radosław | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
54 | 163 | MOŚCIŃSKI Mateusz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
55 | 165 | MOŚCIŃSKI Łukasz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
56 | 167 | LUDORF Piotr | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
57 | 169 | SOKÓŁ Przemysław | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
58 | 170 | ALBOSZTA Krystian | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
59 | 215 | BAZYLEWICZ Marcin | Pawłówka | BIEG 5,3 km |
60 | 217 | HŁADONIUK Marzena | Krasnopol | BIEG 5,3 km |
61 | 171 | TYLENDA Michał | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
62 | 248 | POŹNIAK-JANULEWICZ Lidia | Krasnopol | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
63 | 201 | MILEWSKI Łukasz | Białystok | BIEG 5,3 km |
64 | 161 | MILANOWSKI Grzegorz | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
65 | 150 | MARTA Rutkowska | Sobolewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
66 | 158 | CIEPŁOWSKI Ryszard | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
67 | 143 | WINCKIEWICZ Maja | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
68 | 229 | BAŁULIS Rajmund | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
69 | 267 | SAWELIEW Sebastian | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
70 | 216 | WOŹNIALIS Daiwa | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
71 | 141 | BRONISZEWSKI Jarosław | Miekowo/ Poznań | BIEG 12,5 km |
72 | 266 | NIEDZIOŁKO Adam | Grajewo | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
73 | 149 | JANICKA Aleksandra | Olsztyn | BIEG 12,5 km |
74 | 152 | JANICKI Marek | Olsztyn | BIEG 12,5 km |
75 | 153 | PONIATOWSKI Adam | BEŁDA | BIEG 12,5 km |
76 | 156 | PONIATOWSKI Marek | BEŁDA | BIEG 12,5 km |
77 | 214 | ORZECHOWSKA Joanna | Krasnopol | BIEG 5,3 km |
78 | 168 | CHALECKI Grzegorz | SUWAŁKI | BIEG 12,5 km |
79 | 160 | MROCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | Czarna Białostocka | BIEG 12,5 km |
80 | 265 | RAPCZYŃSKA Wioletta | Sejny | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
81 | 155 | BURNEJKO Sławomir | SUWAŁKI | BIEG 12,5 km |
82 | 213 | ORŁÓW Beata | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
83 | 151 | WOJTKOWIAK Marcin | Miekowo /poznan | BIEG 12,5 km |
84 | 212 | BRONISZEWSKA Monika | Miekowo /poznan | BIEG 5,3 km |
85 | 148 | POŹNIAK Józef | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
86 | 145 | HOŁDYNSKI Henryk | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
87 | 159 | WOJCIK Ela | Suwalki | BIEG 12,5 km |
88 | 172 | WARYKOWSKI Stanislaw | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
89 | 264 | SKRZEKUT Joanna | Bryzgiel | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
90 | 166 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
91 | 164 | ŚWIĘCICKI Samuel | Płochocin | BIEG 12,5 km |
92 | 263 | WÓJCICKA Katarzyna | Grabówka | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
93 | 94 | STACHERSKI Łukasz | Przedbórz | BIEG 12,5 km |
94 | 47 | PARCHOWSKA Magdalena | Gdansk | BIEG 12,5 km |
95 | 199 | ŻARDECKI Paweł | Puńsk | BIEG 5,3 km |
96 | 92 | MINIUK Paweł | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
97 | 26 | SOWUL Szymon | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
98 | 27 | GICZEWSKI Paweł | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
99 | 262 | GICZEWSKI Stanisław | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
100 | 29 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
101 | 30 | ORŁOWSKI Mirosław | Pisz | BIEG 12,5 km |
102 | 31 | POŹNIAK Konrad | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
103 | 32 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Piotr | EŁK | BIEG 12,5 km |
104 | 33 | CISZEWSKI Kamil | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
105 | 25 | DOMALEWSKI Adrian | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
106 | 208 | ANDREJEW Agnieszka | Ząbki | BIEG 5,3 km |
107 | 36 | ŁOTOWSKA Katarzyna | Dzikie | BIEG 12,5 km |
108 | 200 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
109 | 38 | KRÓLAK Przemysław | Węgorzewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
110 | 39 | FIEDORCZYK Janusz | ełk | BIEG 12,5 km |
111 | 207 | OTTO Zdzisława | Warszawa | BIEG 5,3 km |
112 | 41 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | Warszawa | BIEG 12,5 km |
113 | 42 | STANISZEWSKI Zygmunt | SZCZUCZYN | BIEG 12,5 km |
114 | 43 | SZYMCZYK Maciej | Legionowo | BIEG 12,5 km |
115 | 206 | KOPICZKO Iwona | Raczki | BIEG 5,3 km |
116 | 44 | TOMKIEWICZ Damian | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
117 | 35 | SKUBIS Julian | Mołowiste | BIEG 12,5 km |
118 | 23 | PRZEKLASA Wojciech | Kleosin | BIEG 12,5 km |
119 | 205 | PRZEKLASA Jolanta | Kleosin | BIEG 5,3 km |
120 | 12 | BANIEL Wioleta | Gołdap | BIEG 12,5 km |
121 | 22 | CHOROSZEWSKA Ewa | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
122 | 3 | STAŠYS Dovydas | Wilno | BIEG 12,5 km |
123 | 4 | BOBROWSKI Adam | Koniecbor | BIEG 12,5 km |
124 | 5 | GRZĘDA Robert | KRASNOPOL | BIEG 12,5 km |
125 | 204 | SLEKYS Giedrius | Litwa | BIEG 5,3 km |
126 | 7 | TOMBACHER Krzysztof | Ełk | BIEG 12,5 km |
127 | 203 | WĄDOŁOWSKA Justyna | Tykocin | BIEG 5,3 km |
128 | 9 | SZEWCZAK Andrzej | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
129 | 10 | WIDZIŃSKI Artur | Buda Ruska | BIEG 12,5 km |
130 | 2 | TRUCHAN Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | BIEG 12,5 km |
131 | 202 | KUKOWSKA Natalia | Prudziszki | BIEG 5,3 km |
132 | 219 | JANCZULEWICZ Tomasz | Podlaski | BIEG 5,3 km |
133 | 13 | NOWICKI Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
134 | 14 | WOŁĄGIEWICZ Małgorzata | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
135 | 198 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdynia | BIEG 5,3 km |
136 | 16 | JURKIUN Konstanty | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
137 | 258 | PIWOWARCZYK Elżbieta | Białystok | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
138 | 249 | ZYBOROWICZ Anna | Dubeninki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
139 | 220 | WOJTKOWIAK Magdalena | Miekowo | BIEG 5,3 km |
140 | 19 | KOŚCIELAK Michał | Koziegłowy | BIEG 12,5 km |
141 | 20 | HANYSZ Magdalena | Koziegłowy | BIEG 12,5 km |
142 | 257 | KOZIELSKA Katarzyna | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
143 | 256 | KUKOWSKI Mateusz | Prudziszki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
144 | 255 | KARPOWICZ Marta | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
145 | 24 | KUBACH Andrzej | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
146 | 46 | KAWKO Marcin | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
147 | 70 | PRANCKUNAS Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | BIEG 12,5 km |
148 | 72 | WANDZIOCH Krzysztof | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
149 | 233 | URBAN Jolanta | Doncaster | BIEG 5,3 km |
150 | 73 | FRANKOWSKI Jarosław | Zagórów | BIEG 12,5 km |
151 | 74 | KRAJEWSKI Kamil | Sumowo | BIEG 12,5 km |
152 | 75 | KOSIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gliwice | BIEG 12,5 km |
153 | 76 | DRAŻBA Dominik | Ełk | BIEG 12,5 km |
154 | 77 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | Ustka | BIEG 12,5 km |
155 | 78 | NOWOSADKO Ola | Suwałki/Kraków | BIEG 12,5 km |
156 | 79 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
157 | 80 | MISZKIEL Tomasz | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
158 | 71 | SZWARC Michał | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
159 | 81 | BOBROWSKI Łukasz | Szypliszki | BIEG 12,5 km |
160 | 232 | NOWICKA Monika | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
161 | 231 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | Dąbrowa Moczydły | BIEG 5,3 km |
162 | 235 | IWANICKI Paweł | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
163 | 85 | PLAZA VINATEA Olga | Milaflores de la Sierra | BIEG 12,5 km |
164 | 86 | KOSIOREK Łukasz | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
165 | 87 | DYSZKIEWICZ Rafał | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
166 | 230 | DRAŻBA Justyna | Raczki | BIEG 5,3 km |
167 | 89 | KRASOWSKI Damian | Białustok | BIEG 12,5 km |
168 | 221 | WOŁOWICZ Ewa | Białystok | BIEG 5,3 km |
169 | 91 | BARANOWSKA Agata | Lublin | BIEG 12,5 km |
170 | 228 | SMOLSKA Justyna | Białystok | BIEG 5,3 km |
171 | 69 | ROMANOWSKA Dominika | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
172 | 58 | ŻUKOWSKA Aniela | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
173 | 68 | TOPOLSKI Artur | SUWAŁKI | BIEG 12,5 km |
174 | 49 | GODLEWSKI Andrzej | Borawskie | BIEG 12,5 km |
175 | 227 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mariusz | Okuniowiec | BIEG 5,3 km |
176 | 226 | ORCHOWSKI Przemysław | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
177 | 50 | KLEKOTKO Wojtek | bakalarzewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
178 | 51 | CHAŁKO Urszula | Krasnopol | BIEG 12,5 km |
179 | 52 | MAJDAK Bartłomiej | Warszawa | BIEG 12,5 km |
180 | 224 | KOTARSKA Aurelia | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
181 | 54 | CZESZKIEWICZ Emil | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
182 | 55 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
183 | 56 | BIELAWSKA Magdalena | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
184 | 48 | BIELAWSKI Wojciech | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
185 | 57 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
186 | 59 | UŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
187 | 60 | CYBULA Sebastian | SEJNY | BIEG 12,5 km |
188 | 61 | GINSZT Renata | Augustów | BIEG 12,5 km |
189 | 253 | SZESZKO Jolanta | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
190 | 252 | KOLENKIEWICZ Karol | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
191 | 63 | SAWICKI Gabor | Olsztyn | BIEG 12,5 km |
192 | 64 | JARZĄBSKI Roman | AUGUSTÓW | BIEG 12,5 km |
193 | 65 | DAWIDEJT Dariusz | Augustow | BIEG 12,5 km |
194 | 251 | ŁACHACZ Marta | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
195 | 66 | WASZKIEWICZ Ariel | Mrozy Wielkie | BIEG 12,5 km |
196 | 210 | WASZKIEWICZ Marta | Mrozy Wielkie | BIEG 5,3 km |
197 | 140 | LEWANDOWSKI Józef | Katowice | BIEG 12,5 km |
198 | 247 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | Katowice | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
199 | 28 | KOŁOSZA Agnieszka | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
200 | 67 | JURGIELEWICZ Romuald | SEJNY | BIEG 12,5 km |
201 | 250 | STOLARSKA Justyna | Krasnopol | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
202 | 177 | NOWICKI Michał | Raczki | BIEG 5,3 km |
203 | 176 | PASZKIEWICZ Adrian | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
204 | 62 | FIEDORCZYK Anna | Ełk | BIEG 12,5 km |
205 | 53 | LOTKOWSKA Marta | SUWALKI | BIEG 12,5 km |
206 | 254 | KORSAKOWSKA Barbara | Krasnopol | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
207 | 190 | LABANOWSKI Jacek | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
208 | 196 | WIELGAT Radosław | Augustów | BIEG 5,3 km |
209 | 82 | IZBICKA Gosia | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
210 | 90 | CHMIELEWSKA Dorota | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
211 | 88 | BAGIŃSKA Bożena | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
212 | 84 | BAGINSKI Jan | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
213 | 83 | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
214 | 191 | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | Augustów | BIEG 5,3 km |
215 | 186 | DZICZKOWSKI Mariusz | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
216 | 45 | GRAZYS Vytautas | Podbzerze, Litwa | BIEG 12,5 km |
217 | 183 | JACZUN Julija | Podbzerze, Litwa | BIEG 5,3 km |
218 | 21 | SUCHODOLSKI Paweł | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
219 | 18 | SUCHODOLSKA Edyta | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
220 | 17 | ŁAPIŃSKI Bogusław | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
221 | 185 | BOCHENKO Daniel | Brzozowa | BIEG 5,3 km |
222 | 260 | SKUBIS Bogusz | Mołowiste | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
223 | 11 | ŁADA Wiktor | Bakaniuk | BIEG 12,5 km |
224 | 261 | RUKŚĆ Katarzyna | SUWAŁKI | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
225 | 188 | POLKOWSKI Sylwester | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
226 | 8 | BUDREWICZ Maciej | suwalki | BIEG 12,5 km |
227 | 6 | KASZKIEL Bozena | Suwalki | BIEG 12,5 km |
228 | 193 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Karol | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
229 | 195 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | Ełk | BIEG 5,3 km |
230 | 40 | JAROSZ Patryk | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
231 | 37 | ŁASKOWSKA Marzena | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
232 | 34 | ŁASKOWSKI Tomasz | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
233 | 93 | DOMALEWSKI Hubert | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
234 | 184 | STANKIEWICZ Mateusz | Żłobin | BIEG 5,3 km |
235 | 178 | NOWEL Krzysztof | Żubrówka Stara | BIEG 5,3 km |
236 | 174 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | Białystok | BIEG 5,3 km |
237 | 179 | GWIAZDOWSKI Dominik | Aleksandrowo | BIEG 5,3 km |
238 | 154 | RUTKOWSKI Patryk | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
239 | 157 | CIBOREK Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | BIEG 12,5 km |
240 | 181 | BOGDAN Sebastian | Jeleniewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
241 | 194 | BOGDAN Damian | Jeleniewo | BIEG 12,5 km |
242 | 147 | KURPIEWSKA Dorota | Pisz | BIEG 12,5 km |
243 | 146 | KONDRACKI Wiesław | Zielone Kamedulskie | BIEG 12,5 km |
244 | 268 | PRANAITIS Sigitas | Vilnius | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
245 | 259 | JAŚKIEWICZ Anna | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
246 | 144 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Olecko | BIEG 12,5 km |
247 | 173 | BOGDAN Bogusław | Ożarów Mazowiecki | BIEG 12,5 km |
248 | 189 | SZULC Jakub | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
249 | 182 | SZULC Wojciech | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
250 | 238 | PUTRA KAMIŃSKA Anna | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
251 | 239 | FIMOWICZ Aleksandra | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
252 | 187 | WISZNIEWSKA Urszula | Augustów | BIEG 5,3 km |
253 | 180 | GAJDZIŃSKA Barbara | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
254 | 139 | POPŁAWSKA Marta | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
255 | 197 | ZAWISTOWSKI Łukasz | Białystok | BIEG 5,3 km |
256 | 113 | BRECZKO Beata | Sokółka | BIEG 12,5 km |
257 | 111 | LUBOWSKA Katarzyna | Sokółka | BIEG 12,5 km |
258 | 110 | SZCZUDLO Bartosz | Białystok | BIEG 12,5 km |
259 | 106 | WALENDZYKIEWICZ Tadeusz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
260 | 102 | CHOMICZ Tomasz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
261 | 99 | CHOMICZ Bożena | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
262 | 192 | JAKUBOWSKI Robert | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
263 | 96 | STRUG Iwona | Stary Folwark | BIEG 12,5 km |
264 | 133 | ŁACHACZ Karol | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
265 | 125 | MACIĄG Filip | Warszawa | BIEG 12,5 km |
266 | 123 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Stary Folwark | BIEG 12,5 km |
267 | 236 | SUCHOCKA-WACHOWSKA Agata | Opole | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
268 | 175 | CICHOMSKI Dionizy | Kętrzyn | BIEG 5,3 km |
269 | 269 | OLĘDZKA Anna | Warszawa | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
270 | 279 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
271 | 277 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | Sejny | BIEG 5,3 km |
272 | 276 | MICHALSKA Weronika | Sejny | BIEG 12,5 km |
273 | 275 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
274 | 274 | WASILEWSKI Leszek | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |
275 | 273 | MOŚCIŃSKA Elżbieta | Suwałki | NORDIC WALKING 5,3 km |
276 | 272 | MOŚCIŃSKI Łukasz | Suwałki | BIEG 5,3 km |
277 | 271 | LEGENZOW Igor | Buda Ruska | BIEG 12,5 km |
278 | 270 | RUSZEWSKI Tomasz | Suwałki | BIEG 12,5 km |