1 | #106 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Barbara | Łódź | brak |
2 | #2 | HANYSZ-WORACH Paulina | Łódź | Magic |
3 | | TOMCZYK Rafał | Poddębice | brak |
4 | #3 | BERNACIK Jacek | Łódź | WS Łódź |
5 | #4 | PIEPRZOWSKI Robert | Łódź | maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach |
6 | #5 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
7 | #200 | TUREK Bartosz | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
8 | | WRZESIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
9 | #7 | SZEWCZYK Michał | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
10 | #10 | PAWLINA Karolina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Malicha Team |
11 | #8 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKI Jan | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
12 | #9 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
13 | | KACZMAREK Włodzimierz | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
14 | #12 | KOBIELA Alina | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
15 | #11 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Maciej | Łódź | Słowiki biegają |
16 | #13 | CZYŻEWSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | Słowiki biegają |
17 | #14 | POSELT Przemysław | Łódź | brak |
18 | #15 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak |
19 | #16 | WALEWSKA Urszula | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
20 | #17 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKI Mateusz | Rzgów | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
21 | #18 | REDEK Damian | Łowicz | brak |
22 | | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach |
23 | #19 | BARAN Konrad | Skierniewice | Brygiery OCR |
24 | #153 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
25 | #20 | SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
26 | #21 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | Słok-Młyn | Brygiery OCR |
27 | | SZYMAŃSKA Lilianna | Łódź | maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach |
28 | #22 | SZTUKA Monika | Wieluń | brak |
29 | #23 | ANTONIAK Magdalena | Pabianice | brak |
30 | #24 | ANTONIAK Mateusz | Pabianice | brak |
31 | #201 | BOTÓR Barbara | Krępa | Biegamy i Wspieramy Press Glass |
32 | #26 | BOTÓR Remigiusz | Krępa | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
33 | #27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
34 | #28 | RÓZGA Iwona | Łódź | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
35 | #29 | BOTÓR Dawid | Krępa | brak |
36 | #30 | RYBAK Weronika | Dobryszyce | brak |
37 | #31 | BŁĄDEK Jolanta | Łódź | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź |
38 | #32 | BRYGIER Konrad | Leczyca | Brygiery OCR |
39 | #33 | BŁĄDEK Witold | Łódź | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź |
40 | #34 | RAJKOWSKI Sławomir | Bełchatów | FUDU&CO Sport Team |
41 | #35 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
42 | #36 | BOTÓR Stanisław | Wiewiec | brak |
43 | #37 | BOTÓR Małgorzata | Wiewiec | brak |
44 | #38 | NOWAK Piotr | Łódź | brak |
45 | #39 | MAKOWSKA Barbara | Zagórze | brak |
46 | #40 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | Zagórze | brak |
47 | #41 | MAKOWSKI Adam | Zagórze | brak |
48 | #42 | MACKIEWICZ Monika | Radomsko | brak |
49 | #43 | MICHALSKI Marek | Radomsko | brak |
50 | #44 | RYBAK Beata | Dobryszyce | brak |
51 | #45 | BRYGIER Adrianna | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
52 | #46 | TYLLAK Kaja | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
53 | #47 | JAWORSKA Justyna | Częstochowa | brak |
54 | #49 | RABIEGA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
55 | #48 | SUCHECKI Rafał | Częstochowa | brak |
56 | #50 | NYKIEL Barbara | Łódź | brak |
57 | #51 | PAWLIKOWSKA Ilona | Łódź | brak |
58 | #52 | ROŚKOWSKI Tadeusz | Antoniówka | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
59 | #53 | ROŚKOWSKA Ewa | Antoniówka | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
60 | #54 | GRABICKI Rafał | Łódź | brak |
61 | #55 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
62 | #202 | CICHOCKI Hubert | Radom | brak |
63 | #57 | MADEJ Izabella | Łódź | brak |
64 | #58 | MADEJ Rafał | Łódź | brak |
65 | #59 | PAKULSKA Marta | Koło | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW |
66 | #61 | SKÓRKA Karolina | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl |
67 | #60 | PAKULSKI Adam | Koło | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW |
68 | #62 | SKÓRKA Katarzyna | Poddębice | brak |
69 | #63 | SKÓRKA Krzysztof | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl |
70 | #125 | CELEBAŃSKI Daniel | Łódź | brak |
71 | #64 | MADEJ Elżbieta | Łódź | brak |
72 | #65 | ROJEK Ewelina | Gorzkowice | Akademia Malucha w Rozprzy |
73 | #66 | ROJEK Michał | Gorzkowice | brak |
74 | #67 | WIATROWSKI Tomasz | Kletnia | brak |
75 | #68 | WIATROWSKA Agnieszka | Kletnia | brak |
76 | #69 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marcin | Kletnia | brak |
77 | #70 | PAPKA Danuta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
78 | #169 | DUK Marcin | Łódź | Biegam by Ricky mógł biegać |
79 | #71 | PAPKA Michał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
80 | #72 | BRYKOWSKA Teresa | Pabianice | Ada Team |
81 | #73 | BRYKOWSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | Ada Team |
82 | #74 | GÓŻANSKI Jarosław | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
83 | #75 | RUDZKI Michał | Kleszczów | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
84 | #76 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | Konstantynów ŁÓdzki | brak |
85 | #203 | JASIŃSKI Borys | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
86 | #78 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | Płock | RAJSPORT ACTIVE |
87 | #204 | RYBIŃSKI Kamil | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
88 | #205 | KUZEPSKA Marzena | Łódź | brak |
89 | #206 | NOWAK Mateusz | Gorzkowice | brak |
90 | #207 | NOWAK Anita | Gorzkowice | brak |
91 | #83 | NOWAK Mariusz | Gorzkowice | brak |
92 | #84 | SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata | Pabianice | brak |
93 | #85 | KUZEPSKI Adam | Łódź | brak |
94 | #146 | SUKIENNIK Tomasz | Łask | brak |
95 | #147 | SUKIENNIK Aleksandra | Łask | brak |
96 | #86 | LORĘCKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak |
97 | #87 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
98 | #88 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
99 | | MŁYNARCZYK Zofia | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
100 | | MŁYNARCZYK Bogdan | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
101 | #89 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
102 | #90 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | Wieluń | brak |
103 | | KARPINSKA-MAJCHRZAK Sylwia | Strykow | brak |
104 | #91 | WITCZAK Mariusz | Maciejów | Pędzące Ślimaki |
105 | #92 | MAGDY Ahmed | Mirosławice | Biliński Team |
106 | #93 | KAWALEC Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team |
107 | #98 | BANASIAK Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach |
108 | #97 | BANASIAK Zofia | Konstantynów Łódzki | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach |
109 | | MARSZAŁEK Eugeniusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
110 | | MARSZAŁEK Anna | Konstantynów łódzki | brak |
111 | | PIETRASIAK Januz | Łódź | Agateam |
112 | #94 | JAROS Katarzyna | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
113 | #108 | BLADOWSKI Zdzisław | Łódź | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź |
114 | #95 | STEFANIAK Robert | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
115 | #208 | KAWALEC Krzysztof | Zgierz | Biliński Team |
116 | #96 | AMBROSZCZYK Łukasz | Łódź | brak |
117 | #99 | LESIEWICZ Albin | Łódź | brak |
118 | #100 | FLAKOWSKI Sławomir | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
119 | #101 | GORTAT Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
120 | #102 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | brak |
121 | #104 | TRACZYK-PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | Kaszewy Kolonia | brak |
122 | #209 | CZARNETA Paula | Łódź | brak |
123 | #105 | SZEWCZYK Małgorzata | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
124 | #124 | LATEK Robert | Łódź | brak |
125 | #107 | SZANIEC Wioleta | Mokrsko | brak |
126 | #109 | KOŹLIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak |
127 | #110 | MEJSNER Paweł | Turek | brak |
128 | #111 | ABEL Łukasz | Rąbień | brak |
129 | #112 | KOCZOROWSKA Olga | Ksawerów | brak |
130 | #113 | KOCZOROWSKI Adam | Ksawerów | brak |
131 | #130 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
132 | #114 | MOŁAS Katarzyna | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
133 | #115 | SKIBIŃSKA Kasia | Zapolice | BBL Zduńska Wola |
134 | #116 | SKIBIŃSKI Tomasz | Zapolice | BBL Zduńska Wola |
135 | | CYBULSKI Rafał | Konstantynów | brak |
136 | #117 | TOKAJ Krzysztof | Wojsławice | BBL Zduńska Wola |
137 | #118 | TOKAJ Kacper | Wojsławice | BBL Zduńska Wola |
138 | #119 | SZAFAROWSKI Sebastian | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
139 | #120 | SZAFAROWSKA Sylwia | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
140 | #128 | BUDNY Sławomir | Ostrów Wlkp. | brak |
141 | #129 | BUDNA Beata | Ostrów Wlkp. | brak |
142 | #127 | BUDNY Franciszek | Ostrów Wlkp. | brak |
143 | #126 | BUDNY Stanisław | Ostrów Wlkp. | brak |
144 | #121 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | Pabianice | brak |
145 | #122 | JAGIEŁŁO Agata | Pabianice | brak |
146 | #131 | WRÓBEL Agata | Rybka | brak |
147 | #132 | ILSKI Andrzej | Mikstat | brak |
148 | #133 | WITOŃSKI Marcin | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
149 | #134 | DZIEDZIC Kacper | Brzeźnio | brak |
150 | #135 | BURESZ Anna | Kleszczów | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
151 | #136 | BROZIŃSKI Ireneusz | Bedoń-wieś | brak |
152 | #137 | DURCZYŃSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak |
153 | #138 | GLAPSKA Renata | Przekora | brak |
154 | #139 | SZPLIT Agata | Pabianice | Korona Pabianice |
155 | | RAKOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | brak |
156 | #140 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
157 | #141 | DUGACZ Paulina | osjakow | brak |
158 | #142 | DEMBSKA Nina | Siemkowice | brak |
159 | #143 | LUBIATOWSKA Roksana | Pęczniew | brak |
160 | #144 | ANDRYSIAK Mariusz | Orzechów | brak |
161 | #1 | WITOŃSKA Jolanta | Zdunska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
162 | #150 | WITOŃSKA Lena | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
163 | #148 | DURCZYŃSKA Malwina | Łódź | brak |
164 | #149 | WITUSIK Dariusz | Łódź | Biliński Team |
165 | | CICHOWLAS Beata | Dubidze | brak |
166 | | CZERNIAK Elżbieta | Borzykowo | KB Kosynier Września |
167 | | CZERNIAK Henryk | Borzykowo | KB Kosynier Września |
168 | #152 | WERNER Katarzyna | Malanów | Team Werner |
169 | #151 | POSIEŁ Joanna | Zduńska Wola | Pędzące Ślimaki |
170 | #154 | BALICKI Jacek | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
171 | | GRYSZANOWICZ Zuzanna | Łódź | brak |
172 | | PRZYTARSKI Michał | Stryków | Ada Team |
173 | #155 | MACIEJEWSKI Jerzy | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | brak |
174 | #156 | PIETRZAK Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
175 | #210 | BEDNAREK Tomasz | Maków | brak |
176 | #168 | URBAŃSKI Sławomir | Prusinowice 38 | BBL Zduńska Wola |
177 | #158 | KLIMCZAK Gracjan | Belchatow | Brygiery OCR |
178 | #159 | SKUMIAŁ Łukasz | Jeziorko | brak |
179 | | WICHEREK Kamila | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
180 | #160 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Rzgów | brak |
181 | #161 | CIELECKA Marta | Łódź | MANDARYNY WSPANIAŁE |
182 | #162 | ŁYKO Damian | Łódź | MANDARYNY WSPANIAŁE |
183 | #163 | BORKOWSKA Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
184 | #211 | ADAMSKA Paulina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Malicha Team |
185 | #212 | ŁASKI Krzysztof | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
186 | #166 | KNOP Damian | Koło | Geberit Team |
187 | #167 | RYBCZYNSKI Aleksander | Poddębice | brak |
188 | #145 | BRÓDKA Zbigniew | | |
189 | #170 | BRÓDKA Agnieszka | | |
190 | #171 | MAJER Piotr | | |
191 | #172 | KOMAJDA Małgorzata | | |
192 | #173 | SĘCZKOWSKI Piotr | | |
193 | #174 | KACZMAREK Emilia | | |
194 | #175 | JAWORSKA Magda | | |
195 | #176 | POLAK Piotr | | |
196 | #177 | WIĘCKOWSKA Dorota | | |
197 | #178 | MICHALSKA Edyta | | |
198 | #179 | STRZAŁKA Andrzej | | |
199 | #180 | KATUSZA Stanisław | | |
200 | #181 | PĘGOWSKA Jolanta | | |
201 | #182 | PAKUŁA Tomasz | | |
202 | #183 | MAZUR Marek | | |
203 | #184 | GWOŹDZIK Dawid | | |
204 | #185 | WALCZAK Piotr | | |
205 | #186 | CICHOWLAZ Beata | | |
206 | #187 | ROMAŃSKA Ewelina | | |
207 | #188 | ROMAŃSKI Tomasz | | |
208 | #189 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | | |
209 | #190 | ROSSET Tomasz | | |
210 | #191 | NOWICKI Mieczysław | | |
211 | #214 | GROT Rodzina | | brak |
212 | #213 | GROT Rodzina | | brak |
213 | #215 | KRAKOWIAK Krzysztof | | brak |
214 | #195 | KARASIŃSKA Anna | | |
215 | #216 | SZULC Tomasz | | brak |
216 | #217 | SZULC | | brak |
217 | #218 | TRZOSKA Michał | | brak |
218 | #219 | TRZOSKA | | brak |
219 | #239 | ZIENTALA Anna | Zduńska Wolna | BBL Zduńska Wola |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |