1 | 1 | Grinius Gediminas | Vilnius | TEAM VIBRAM | 05:16:07 | 05:16:05 | | 00:00:00 |
2 / 1 | 2 | Stelmach Dominika | Warszawa | adidas team | 05:30:49 | 05:30:41 | | 00:14:41 |
3 | 209 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | FINISZ MORĄG | 05:43:24 | 05:43:23 | | 00:27:17 |
4 | 239 | Baranow Tomasz | Platerów | brak | 05:49:23 | 05:49:23 | | 00:33:15 |
5 / 2 | 7 | Wenta Marta | Gdynia | Wojownicy Leśnej Rynny | 05:50:18 | 05:50:18 | | 00:34:11 |
6 | 101 | Truszkowski Damian | Warszawa | Dream Run | 05:59:44 | 05:59:44 | | 00:43:36 |
7 | 147 | Alker Adam | Warszawa | PWPW | 06:00:03 | 06:00:03 | | 00:43:55 |
8 | 152 | Zyskowski Andrzej | Olsztyn | Mafia Team Lubliniec | 06:01:26 | 06:01:26 | | 00:45:19 |
9 | 12 | Falandysz Damian | Pruszków | WPRunning | 06:04:52 | 06:04:52 | | 00:48:44 |
10 | 131 | Uramek Grzegorz | Oborniki Śląskie | brak | 06:06:53 | 06:06:53 | | 00:50:45 |
11 | 27 | Terzoni Christian | CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI | Dream Run | 06:09:23 | 06:09:23 | | 00:53:15 |
12 | 171 | Kokociński Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 06:18:21 | 06:18:21 | | 01:02:13 |
13 | 254 | Marszałek Sławomir | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań | 06:18:25 | 06:18:25 | | 01:02:18 |
14 | 110 | Bojka Piotr | Gdańsk | ex-AZS AWFiS Gdańsk Wioślarstwo | 06:19:04 | 06:19:04 | | 01:02:56 |
15 | 15 | Borusiński Piotr | Słupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 06:22:09 | 06:22:09 | | 01:06:01 |
16 / 3 | 16 | Karolak Anna | slupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 06:23:04 | 06:23:04 | | 01:06:56 |
17 / 4 | 224 | Matejczuk Agata | Parzęczew | KS Alaska/Spartez | 06:23:12 | 06:23:12 | | 01:07:04 |
18 | 208 | Mazurek Michal | JAWOR | FABER TEAM | 06:23:38 | 06:23:38 | | 01:07:30 |
19 | 214 | Szewczyk Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Gdański | brak | 06:24:44 | 06:24:44 | | 01:08:36 |
20 | 241 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | Frombork | brak | 06:27:00 | 06:27:00 | | 01:10:53 |
21 | 223 | Juraszek Marcin | Bolesławiec | brak | 06:28:59 | 06:28:59 | | 01:12:51 |
22 | 200 | Kot Rafał | Szczytno | Way Behind Horizon | 06:29:31 | 06:29:31 | | 01:13:23 |
23 | 51 | Wesołowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 06:32:09 | 06:32:09 | | 01:16:01 |
24 | 18 | Miś Waldek | Gdańsk | BPH Runers Team | 06:33:56 | 06:33:56 | | 01:17:48 |
25 | 69 | Hewelt Maciej | Gdańsk | Primavera Jastrzębia Góra | 06:35:42 | 06:35:42 | | 01:19:34 |
26 | 129 | Wrona Sławomir | Gdynia | www.call3.pl | 06:38:03 | 06:38:03 | | 01:21:55 |
27 | 175 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Miki Team | 06:38:10 | 06:38:10 | | 01:22:02 |
28 | 155 | Błażuk Jarosław | Gdynia | BPH Runers Team | 06:38:43 | 06:38:43 | | 01:22:35 |
29 | 53 | Brazulewicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak | 06:38:57 | 06:38:57 | | 01:22:50 |
30 | 58 | Muza Marcin | Banino | OIRP Gdańsk | 06:41:32 | 06:41:32 | | 01:25:24 |
31 | 201 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk wioślarstwo | 06:42:19 | 06:42:19 | | 01:26:11 |
32 | 97 | Brączyk Krzysztof | Więcbork | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | 06:44:45 | 06:44:45 | | 01:28:37 |
33 | 244 | Kłosek Jacek | Racibórz | brak | 06:44:50 | 06:44:50 | | 01:28:42 |
34 | 126 | Fałek Paweł | Warszawa | Crossfit MGW | 06:46:24 | 06:46:24 | | 01:30:16 |
35 | 235 | Świerczyński Kacper | Warszawa | Crossfit MGW | 06:46:24 | 06:46:24 | | 01:30:17 |
36 | 66 | Dygdoń Przemysław | Warszawa | mBank | 06:46:26 | 06:46:26 | | 01:30:18 |
37 | 105 | Czajkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | ORTOsfera.pl | 06:49:58 | 06:49:58 | | 01:33:50 |
38 | 48 | Boruszewski Rafał | Reda | brak | 06:50:01 | 06:50:01 | | 01:33:53 |
39 | 29 | Sawicz Michał | Gdańsk | FINISZ MORĄG | 06:50:32 | 06:50:32 | | 01:34:25 |
40 | 197 | Sierocin Jakub | Sopot | KDATP | 06:51:13 | 06:51:13 | | 01:35:05 |
41 | 184 | Piecha Artur | Rybnik | T-Mobile Running Team | 06:52:02 | 06:52:02 | | 01:35:55 |
42 / 5 | 24 | Iwan Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Drużyna Szpiku | 06:52:14 | 06:52:14 | | 01:36:06 |
43 | 103 | Cieplik Łukasz | Gdynia | NAVIGATORIA/runrecord.pl | 06:52:56 | 06:52:56 | | 01:36:48 |
44 | 228 | Gaffka Arkadiusz | Łeba | brak | 06:55:09 | 06:55:09 | | 01:39:02 |
45 | 123 | Kwiatkowski Ryszard | Olsztyn | AKM Olimp Olsztyn sklep biegowy.com | 06:57:00 | 06:57:00 | | 01:40:52 |
46 | 114 | Markowski Wiesław | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 06:58:10 | 06:58:10 | | 01:42:02 |
47 | 231 | Kowalski- Barysznikow Mikołaj | Przysłup | KINGRUNNER.COM | 06:58:11 | 06:58:11 | | 01:42:03 |
48 | 142 | Luliński Paweł | Warszawa | WWAA | 06:59:46 | 06:59:46 | | 01:43:38 |
49 | 191 | Kuchciński Sławomir | Mława | LOTOS Running Team | 07:01:43 | 07:01:43 | | 01:45:35 |
50 | 222 | Mroziński Błażej | Warszawa | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku | 07:03:34 | 07:03:34 | | 01:47:26 |
51 | 128 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 07:04:07 | 07:04:07 | | 01:47:59 |
52 | 33 | Ziemianin Przemek | Hel | KM PSP Gdynia | 07:04:33 | 07:04:33 | | 01:48:26 |
53 | 141 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | brak | 07:05:11 | 07:05:11 | | 01:49:03 |
54 | 163 | Kokotkiewicz Adam | Rumia | brak | 07:05:26 | 07:05:26 | | 01:49:19 |
55 | 28 | Mucowski Jaromir | Gdynia | brak | 07:06:10 | 07:06:10 | | 01:50:02 |
56 | 238 | Myrcik Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | 49. Baza Lotnicza | 07:08:46 | 07:08:46 | | 01:52:39 |
57 | 109 | Witt Bartosz | Toruń | Raramuri power Club | 07:09:07 | 07:09:07 | | 01:53:00 |
58 | 30 | Malinowski Maciej | Toruń | brak | 07:09:12 | 07:09:12 | | 01:53:04 |
59 | 137 | Hinc Janusz | Gdynia | Complexsport/Gemini Team | 07:09:14 | 07:09:14 | | 01:53:06 |
60 | 169 | Augustyniak Mariusz | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | 07:09:57 | 07:09:57 | | 01:53:50 |
61 | 115 | Zawidzki Dariusz | Poznań | Wilda Biega | 07:10:25 | 07:10:25 | | 01:54:17 |
62 | 32 | Pielecki Bartek | BANINO | Lis z Banina | 07:10:33 | 07:10:33 | | 01:54:25 |
63 | 272 | Sosiński Grzegorz | Gdansk | brak | 07:11:41 | 07:11:41 | | 01:55:33 |
64 | 111 | Michna Michał | Gdańsk Kowale | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | 07:11:49 | 07:11:49 | | 01:55:41 |
65 / 6 | 132 | Malinowska Anna | Gdańsk | brak | 07:14:43 | 07:14:43 | | 01:58:35 |
66 | 135 | Kołodziejczyk Kamil | Rybnik | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | 07:14:44 | 07:14:44 | | 01:58:36 |
67 | 202 | Szczepański Adam | Milanowek | Albatrosy | 07:15:28 | 07:15:28 | | 01:59:20 |
68 | 232 | Pomierski Zbigniew | KWIDZYN | KIZ | 07:15:50 | 07:15:50 | | 01:59:42 |
69 | 215 | Guzowski Andrzej | Grudziądz | brak | 07:16:28 | 07:16:28 | | 02:00:20 |
70 | 173 | Topolski Piotr | Sopot | brak | 07:17:07 | 07:17:07 | | 02:00:59 |
71 | 190 | Gajewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Pomorze biega i pomaga | 07:17:13 | 07:17:13 | | 02:01:05 |
72 | 45 | Zakrzewski Wojciech Harry | Ostróda | brak | 07:18:32 | 07:18:32 | | 02:02:24 |
73 | 65 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | FINISZ MORĄG | 07:18:42 | 07:18:42 | | 02:02:34 |
74 | 273 | Janiszewski Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ROSSBIEGANI | 07:19:42 | 07:19:42 | | 02:03:34 |
75 | 22 | Wolny- Dunst Tomasz | gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk | 07:22:18 | 07:22:18 | | 02:06:10 |
76 | 227 | Kanawka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 07:23:20 | 07:23:20 | | 02:07:12 |
77 / 7 | 226 | Księżnik Dorota | Skarbimierz | brak | 07:24:15 | 07:24:15 | | 02:08:07 |
78 | 183 | Pawłowski Jacek | Żukowo | KS Tęcza Gdynia | 07:24:17 | 07:24:17 | | 02:08:09 |
79 | 149 | Matejka Łukasz | Warszawa | Biegam Na Tarchominie | 07:24:30 | 07:24:30 | | 02:08:22 |
80 | 213 | Werner Kamil | Warszawa | Biegam Na Tarchominie | 07:24:32 | 07:24:32 | | 02:08:24 |
81 | 90 | Strzelecki Jacek | Gdańsk | brak | 07:25:52 | 07:25:52 | | 02:09:44 |
82 | 158 | Chełminiak Marcin | Sopot | Goralen | 07:27:33 | 07:27:33 | | 02:11:26 |
83 | 39 | Jaszewski Tomasz | BYTÓW | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW | 07:29:15 | 07:29:15 | | 02:13:07 |
84 | 94 | Łubieński Wojciech | Poznań | brak | 07:30:28 | 07:30:28 | | 02:14:20 |
85 | 198 | Skraburski Piotr | Gdańsk | TEA TEAM | 07:33:11 | 07:33:11 | | 02:17:03 |
86 | 188 | Moll Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak | 07:33:13 | 07:33:13 | | 02:17:05 |
87 | 108 | Świderek Tomasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 07:33:36 | 07:33:36 | | 02:17:28 |
88 | 229 | Jędrzejuk Robert | Warszawa | Dream Run | 07:34:05 | 07:34:05 | | 02:17:57 |
89 | 70 | Iwan Paweł | Gdańsk | Drużyna Szpiku | 07:34:35 | 07:34:35 | | 02:18:28 |
90 | 236 | Rodziński Damian | SŁUPSK | Stopa Słupsk | 07:36:49 | 07:36:49 | | 02:20:41 |
91 | 76 | Morus Tomasz | Kwidzyn | brak | 07:37:03 | 07:37:03 | | 02:20:55 |
92 | 185 | Walczyński Robert | Gdynia | brak | 07:37:03 | 07:37:03 | | 02:20:55 |
93 | 167 | Wojniusz Maciek | Gdynia | brak | 07:37:14 | 07:37:14 | | 02:21:06 |
94 / 8 | 3 | Szydłowska Gosia | Gdańsk | brak | 07:37:19 | 07:37:19 | | 02:21:11 |
95 / 9 | 196 | Bort Klaudia | Gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk | 07:37:22 | 07:37:22 | | 02:21:15 |
96 | 78 | Gorgol Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | RUN BDG | 07:38:57 | 07:38:57 | | 02:22:49 |
97 | 220 | Bołbot Piotr | Gdynia | Zaraz wracam | 07:38:59 | 07:38:59 | | 02:22:51 |
98 | 95 | Sikora Grzegorz | Książenice | T-Mobile Running Team | 07:43:46 | 07:43:46 | | 02:27:39 |
99 | 50 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | 07:45:07 | 07:45:07 | | 02:29:00 |
100 | 107 | Szalak Paweł | Lublin | brak | 07:46:32 | 07:46:32 | | 02:30:25 |
101 | 35 | Hadała Ignacy | Gdańsk | Sport&Future | 07:46:45 | 07:46:45 | | 02:30:37 |
102 | 47 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | 07:47:03 | 07:47:03 | | 02:30:55 |
103 | 170 | Baron Ryszard | Gdańsk | brak | 07:47:09 | 07:47:09 | | 02:31:01 |
104 | 199 | Heimann Peter | Oberhausen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 07:48:32 | 07:48:32 | | 02:32:24 |
105 | 165 | Bartosiewicz Adam | Gryfino | EOL Extreme Taxes | 07:49:31 | 07:49:31 | | 02:33:24 |
106 | 303 | Dobersztyn Błażej | Szczecin | brak | 07:49:52 | 07:49:52 | | 02:33:44 |
107 / 10 | 192 | Kuza Daria | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka | 07:52:23 | 07:52:23 | | 02:36:15 |
108 | 71 | Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi | Gdańsk | brak | 07:52:54 | 07:52:54 | | 02:36:46 |
109 | 38 | Węsiora Jakub | Kartuzy | brak | 07:52:56 | 07:52:56 | | 02:36:49 |
110 | 117 | Wiktor Michał | Jaworzno | KW Kraków | 07:53:50 | 07:53:50 | | 02:37:42 |
111 | 130 | Trzeciak Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | CABALLONEGRO | 07:54:19 | 07:54:19 | | 02:38:11 |
112 | 247 | Grzegorek Paweł | Warszawa | PIESKOMANDOS TEAM | 07:54:48 | 07:54:48 | | 02:38:40 |
113 | 162 | Łojewski Maciej | Józefosław | brak | 07:54:51 | 07:54:51 | | 02:38:43 |
114 | 161 | Baliński Łukasz | Brwinów | dzida.com | 07:55:00 | 07:55:00 | | 02:38:52 |
115 | 120 | Maliński Marek | Gdańsk | brak | 07:55:52 | 07:55:52 | | 02:39:44 |
116 / 11 | 99 | Borusińska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 07:59:40 | 07:59:40 | | 02:43:32 |
117 | 181 | Gierlach Jacek | Słupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 07:59:40 | 07:59:40 | | 02:43:32 |
118 | 127 | Piotrowski Paweł | Sierakowo Słupskie | brak | 07:59:48 | 07:59:48 | | 02:43:40 |
119 | 205 | Kusiński Tomek | Gdynia | Kto jest u góry? | 08:03:56 | 08:03:56 | | 02:47:48 |
120 / 12 | 102 | Wilczewska Karolina | Gdynia | Wojownicy Leśnej Rynny | 08:04:06 | 08:04:06 | | 02:47:58 |
121 | 237 | Szlegier Dariusz | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 08:04:28 | 08:04:28 | | 02:48:21 |
122 | 270 | Pędziszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak | 08:04:57 | 08:04:57 | | 02:48:49 |
123 | 67 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | BiegowySwiat.pl / SklepBiegowy.com | 08:04:58 | 08:04:58 | | 02:48:50 |
124 / 13 | 177 | Kasperska Justyna | Gdańsk | brak | 08:05:02 | 08:05:02 | | 02:48:54 |
125 / 14 | 174 | Kowalska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Klub Biegacza Ergo | 08:05:11 | 08:05:11 | | 02:49:03 |
126 | 242 | Wrzesiński Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | RUN BDG | 08:05:24 | 08:05:24 | | 02:49:16 |
127 | 82 | Ulatowski Andrzej | Toruń | brak | 08:06:14 | 08:06:14 | | 02:50:06 |
128 | 121 | Baran Grzegorz | Olsztyn | brak | 08:08:43 | 08:08:43 | | 02:52:35 |
129 / 15 | 154 | Soszyńska Gosia | Warszawa | Człapacze | 08:09:14 | 08:09:14 | | 02:53:06 |
130 | 125 | Smaruj Igor | Zielona Góra | brak | 08:10:52 | 08:10:52 | | 02:54:44 |
131 | 41 | Pelpliński Piotr | Sopot | Intel Runners | 08:15:25 | 08:15:25 | | 02:59:17 |
132 | 75 | Jarmołowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Pomorze biega i pomaga | 08:15:28 | 08:15:28 | | 02:59:20 |
133 | 55 | Jeka Mateusz | Chojnów | Rozpierdolsi | 08:15:53 | 08:15:53 | | 02:59:45 |
134 | 118 | Binowski Grzegorz | Sanok | brak | 08:15:53 | 08:15:53 | | 02:59:46 |
135 | 150 | Wolański Witosław | Gdańsk | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto | 08:15:59 | 08:15:59 | | 02:59:51 |
136 | 92 | Dobies Bartosz | Warlubie | brak | 08:16:59 | 08:16:59 | | 03:00:51 |
137 | 116 | Baron Jacek | Grudziądz | Vadain | 08:19:11 | 08:19:11 | | 03:03:03 |
138 | 52 | Adamski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | brak | 08:21:16 | 08:21:16 | | 03:05:08 |
139 / 16 | 23 | Wilska- Matyjek Paulina | Gdańsk | GLC | 08:22:17 | 08:22:17 | | 03:06:09 |
140 | 166 | Pluta Adam | Słupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 08:22:19 | 08:22:19 | | 03:06:11 |
141 | 63 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom | 08:23:38 | 08:23:38 | | 03:07:30 |
142 | 88 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Lechia Gdańsk / VRC | 08:23:43 | 08:23:43 | | 03:07:36 |
143 | 250 | Moroz Piotr | Gdańsk | GLC | 08:24:05 | 08:24:05 | | 03:07:57 |
144 | 54 | Wawrzyniak Dawid | Bydgoszcz | RUN BDG | 08:25:16 | 08:25:16 | | 03:09:08 |
145 | 179 | Laskowski Daniel | Bydgoszcz | brak | 08:27:15 | 08:27:15 | | 03:11:07 |
146 | 136 | Baca Bartosz | Poznań | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku | 08:28:05 | 08:28:05 | | 03:11:57 |
147 | 34 | Kowalski Adam | Szczecin | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku | 08:28:06 | 08:28:06 | | 03:11:58 |
148 | 143 | Stefaniuk Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza | 08:29:23 | 08:29:23 | | 03:13:15 |
149 / 17 | 89 | Jarocka Sandra Sev | Poznań | dla Lakisława | 08:30:16 | 08:30:16 | | 03:14:08 |
150 / 18 | 19 | Kołodziejska Lucyna | Gdańsk | brak | 08:34:32 | 08:34:32 | | 03:18:24 |
151 | 233 | Walkiewicz Maciej | Sopot | brak | 08:34:58 | 08:34:58 | | 03:18:50 |
152 | 187 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 08:34:59 | 08:34:59 | | 03:18:51 |
153 | 159 | Pechman Damian | Warszawa | TVP Sport | 08:35:59 | 08:35:59 | | 03:19:52 |
154 | 210 | Skwarek Marcin | Warszawa | Smashing PĄpkins | 08:36:00 | 08:36:00 | | 03:19:52 |
155 | 31 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto / Solidarność Port Gdańsk | 08:36:40 | 08:36:40 | | 03:20:32 |
156 / 19 | 80 | Sokół Sylwia | Ostrów lubelski | brak | 08:37:00 | 08:37:00 | | 03:20:52 |
157 / 20 | 86 | Smolak Agata | Wolsztyn | brak | 08:37:02 | 08:37:02 | | 03:20:54 |
158 | 139 | Cieśla Patryk | Mielec | brak | 08:37:11 | 08:37:11 | | 03:21:03 |
159 / 21 | 21 | Kuncewicz Anna | Suchy Dwór | brak | 08:37:36 | 08:37:36 | | 03:21:28 |
160 | 225 | Grzechulski Piotr | Wejherowo | JW3411 Grójec | 08:38:48 | 08:38:48 | | 03:22:41 |
161 / 22 | 124 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | brak | 08:42:04 | 08:42:04 | | 03:25:56 |
162 | 153 | Kułakowski Piotr | Warszawa | Człapacze | 08:43:04 | 08:43:04 | | 03:26:56 |
163 / 23 | 216 | Muerau- Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW | 08:43:36 | 08:43:36 | | 03:27:28 |
164 / 24 | 104 | Gostkowska- Drzewicka Magdalena | Sobącz | brak | 08:43:47 | 08:43:47 | | 03:27:39 |
165 / 25 | 206 | Kalinka Beata | Gdańsk | brak | 08:43:52 | 08:43:52 | | 03:27:44 |
166 | 164 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Stopa Słupsk | 08:46:49 | 08:46:49 | | 03:30:41 |
167 | 253 | Nadolski Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 08:48:09 | 08:48:09 | | 03:32:01 |
168 / 26 | 195 | Dyndo Monika | Lębork | brak | 08:49:33 | 08:49:33 | | 03:33:25 |
169 | 79 | Gorski Mateusz | gdynia | brak | 08:49:39 | 08:49:39 | | 03:33:32 |
170 | 144 | Kopacz Michał | Wrocław | Perła Team | 08:50:06 | 08:50:06 | | 03:33:58 |
171 | 85 | Antosik Igor | Gdańsk | Studio S7 | 08:50:25 | 08:50:25 | | 03:34:18 |
172 | 46 | Kuncewicz Marek | Suchy Dwór | brak | 08:53:15 | 08:53:15 | | 03:37:07 |
173 | 10 | Gregrowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń | 08:54:07 | 08:54:07 | | 03:37:59 |
174 | 245 | Stopka Julian | Racibórz | brak | 08:55:09 | 08:55:09 | | 03:39:01 |
175 | 17 | Winczura Leszek | Gdańsk | brak | 08:57:16 | 08:57:16 | | 03:41:09 |
176 | 36 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak | 09:01:22 | 09:01:22 | | 03:45:14 |
177 / 27 | 64 | Stawska Anna | Luxemburg | VRC | 09:01:41 | 09:01:41 | | 03:45:34 |
178 | 93 | Przybylak Krzysztof | Poznań | brak | 09:05:19 | 09:05:19 | | 03:49:11 |
179 | 271 | Okołotowicz Sebastian | Słupsk | brak | 09:08:51 | 09:08:51 | | 03:52:43 |
180 | 119 | Grendziński Andrzej | Ostróda | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 09:09:15 | 09:09:15 | | 03:53:07 |
181 / 28 | 157 | Golas Grażyna | Gdynia | ComplexSports/Tri Ladies | 09:10:45 | 09:10:45 | | 03:54:37 |
182 / 29 | 160 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | brak | 09:11:04 | 09:11:04 | | 03:54:57 |
183 / 30 | 26 | Masiulaniec Agata | Gdańsk | BiegowySwiat.pl / SklepBiegowy.com | 09:11:14 | 09:11:14 | | 03:55:06 |
184 | 218 | Grabowski Dariusz | BRATIAN | GMINA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | 09:11:58 | 09:11:58 | | 03:55:51 |
185 | 20 | Lewandowski Rafał | Toruń | Veni, cucurri, vici. | 09:14:16 | 09:14:16 | | 03:58:09 |
186 | 207 | Kinal Jakub | Gdańsk | Legalize IT Running Team | 09:14:34 | 09:14:34 | | 03:58:26 |
187 | 178 | Soboczyński Adam | Gdańsk | brak | 09:18:52 | 09:18:52 | | 04:02:44 |
188 | 212 | Fanslau Marek | Starogard Gdański | brak | 09:22:39 | 09:22:39 | | 04:06:31 |
189 | 234 | Wielewski Waldemar | Gdańsk / Lubnia | Grupa Trójmiasto | 09:24:30 | 09:24:30 | | 04:08:23 |
190 | 106 | Rozmus Wiktor | Gdansk | brak | 09:25:11 | 09:25:11 | | 04:09:03 |
191 / 31 | 87 | Stępień- Sporek Anna | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 09:25:50 | 09:25:50 | | 04:09:42 |
192 | 37 | Kuriata Marcin | Rumia | VRC | 09:26:04 | 09:26:04 | | 04:09:56 |
193 / 32 | 221 | Kamecka Sonia | Gdansk | brak | 09:26:05 | 09:26:05 | | 04:09:57 |
194 | 151 | Tywoński Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 09:26:40 | 09:26:40 | | 04:10:32 |
195 / 33 | 146 | Brauer Magda | Gdańsk | brak | 09:26:41 | 09:26:41 | | 04:10:33 |
196 | 193 | Podlaszewski Jacek | Lubicz | Veni, cucurri, vici. | 09:32:08 | 09:32:08 | | 04:16:00 |
197 | 172 | Jałkiewicz Juliusz | Warszawa | brak | 09:32:35 | 09:32:35 | | 04:16:27 |
198 | 98 | Szachogłuchowicz Krzysztof | Warszawa | Emocje Rodzaju Męskiego | 09:33:13 | 09:33:13 | | 04:17:06 |
199 | 61 | Parucki Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | brak | 09:33:39 | 09:33:39 | | 04:17:31 |
200 / 34 | 240 | Zarzycka Monika | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Boot Camp | 09:38:25 | 09:38:25 | | 04:22:17 |
201 | 25 | Gwoździk Kamil | Rychnów | Rychnów Team | 09:39:27 | 09:39:27 | | 04:23:20 |
202 / 35 | 11 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | brak | 09:40:00 | 09:40:00 | | 04:23:52 |
203 | 40 | Kobierowski Edward | UDORPIE | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW | 09:42:51 | 09:42:51 | | 04:26:43 |
204 / 36 | 81 | Kujawa Alina | Gdańsk | brak | 09:50:18 | 09:50:18 | | 04:34:10 |
205 | 133 | Wilk Bartosz | Złotoryja | Olaws Złotoryja | 09:56:37 | 09:56:37 | | 04:40:30 |
206 / 37 | 134 | Wilk Ewelina | Złotoryja | Olaws Złotoryja | 09:56:38 | 09:56:38 | | 04:40:31 |
207 | 204 | Owczarski Marcin | Chojnice | MMGOboryteam | 09:56:53 | 09:56:53 | | 04:40:46 |
208 | 91 | Chrząszcz Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 10:00:48 | 10:00:48 | | 04:44:40 |
209 | 246 | Górski Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 10:00:51 | 10:00:51 | | 04:44:43 |
210 | 13 | Kaliński Hubert | Warszawa | brak | 10:05:48 | 10:05:48 | | 04:49:40 |
211 | 14 | Wikiera Marek | Gdańsk | KRWIOOBIEG | 10:05:49 | 10:05:49 | | 04:49:41 |
212 / 38 | 138 | Lipiec- Bortkiewicz Renata | Legbąd | Florian Chojnice | 10:10:04 | 10:10:04 | | 04:53:57 |
213 / 39 | 217 | Gruszecka Agnieszka | Poznań | brak | 10:27:44 | 10:27:44 | | 05:11:36 |
214 | 219 | Poprawa Mariusz | Lusówko | Zabiegani Lusówko | 10:27:45 | 10:27:45 | | 05:11:37 |
215 | 49 | Kiszkurno Andrzej | Gdynia | brak | 10:28:29 | 10:28:29 | | 05:12:21 |
216 / 40 | 4 | Jędrys Marta` | Kielce | BBM Kielce | 10:36:07 | 10:36:07 | | 05:19:59 |
217 | 186 | Jędrys Mariusz | Kielce | BBM Kielce | 10:36:08 | 10:36:08 | | 05:20:01 |
218 / 41 | 140 | Bogdańska Joanna | Warlubie | brak | 10:56:02 | 10:56:02 | | 05:39:54 |
219 / 42 | 148 | Jarząbek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | brak | 10:56:03 | 10:56:03 | | 05:39:55 |
220 | 113 | Gredecki Oskar | Wejherowo | Bażant Team Ultra | 11:02:45 | 11:02:45 | | 05:46:38 |