Zapisanych uczestników | 268 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 125 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 143 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Startuję w: | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dul Dagmara | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
2 | Dul Patryk | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
3 | Adamska Maja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
4 | Żłobecka Aleksandra | Bieg klas 1-3 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | brak |
5 | Bednarek Paweł | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
6 | SOLA Natalia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ |
7 | SOLA Gabriel | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ |
8 | KOZERSKA Antonina | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Warszawa | brak |
9 | KOZERSKA Weronika | Bieg klas 1-3 | Warszawa | brak |
10 | TRĘBACZ Bartosz | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | brak |
11 | TRĘBACZ Oskar | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
12 | OLSZÓWKA Maja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | ANNOPOL | brak |
13 | OLSZÓWKA Gabriela | Bieg Przedszkolaka | ANNOPOL | brak |
14 | JANISZEWSKI Szymon | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów Duży | brak |
15 | CYBULA Julia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
16 | PRZYBYLSKI Gabriel | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
17 | KAPICA Dagmara | Bieg Gimnazjum | Miłoszówka | MZS w Annopolu |
18 | ŚWIEBODA Patrycja | Bieg Gimnazjum | Dąbrowa | MZS w Annopolu |
19 | PRZYWARA Kacper | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
20 | CHRUŚCIEL Wiktoria | Bieg klas 1-3 | Opoczka Mała | MZS w Annopolu |
21 | LIKOS Maria | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
22 | WRÓBEL Antoni | Bieg klas 1-3 | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
23 | KANAR Maciej | Bieg klas 4-6 | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
24 | JAŚKIEWICZ Izabela | Bieg Gimnazjum | Janiszów | MZS w Annopolu |
25 | SKOREK Kamil | Bieg Gimnazjum | Bliskowice | MZS w Annopolu |
26 | PRZYBYLSKA Patrycja | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
27 | SPYRA Przemysław | Bieg Gimnazjum | Baraki | MZS w Annopolu |
28 | STĄPOROWSKA Patrycja | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
29 | BĘC Aleksandra | Bieg Gimnazjum | Huta | MZS w Annopolu |
30 | BĘC Katarzyna | Bieg Gimnazjum | Janiszów | MZS w Annopolu |
31 | BINEK Emilia | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
32 | WITEK Julia | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
33 | KOWALCZYK Julia | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
34 | RYTWIŃSKA Patrycja | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
35 | PIETROŃ Oliwia | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
36 | PAWŁASZEK Nikola | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
37 | GRZESIK Patrycja | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
38 | DACA Karolina | Bieg Gimnazjum | Janiszów | MZS w Annopolu |
39 | SUSZEK Martyna | Bieg Gimnazjum | Opoka Duża | MZS w Annopolu |
40 | CZEREPAK Radosław | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
41 | KROWISZ Jakub | Bieg Gimnazjum | Zabełcze | MZS w Annopolu |
42 | MALEC Paweł | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kosin | MZS w Annopolu |
43 | BERNAT Kamil | Bieg Gimnazjum | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
44 | ŚPIEWAK Wojciech | Bieg Gimnazjum | Anielin | MZS w Annopolu |
45 | KOWAL Jakub | Bieg Gimnazjum | Świeciechów Pod. Zychówki | MZS w Annopolu |
46 | SZYNKOWSKI Jakub | Bieg Gimnazjum | Huta | MZS w Annopolu |
47 | SIKORA Bartosz | Bieg Gimnazjum | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
48 | SKROK Patryk | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
49 | BĘC Artur | Bieg Gimnazjum | Huta | MZS w Annopolu |
50 | KROWISZ Sylwester | Bieg Gimnazjum | Dąbrowa | MZS w Annopolu |
51 | LIPIEC Daniel | Bieg Gimnazjum | Janiszów | MZS w Annopolu |
52 | JABŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
53 | PRZYWARA Mikołaj | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
54 | KRAKOWIAK Artur | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
55 | ROKITA Rafał | Bieg Gimnazjum | Stary Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
56 | LIS Mikołaj | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
57 | DADZIAK Kacper | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
58 | SZCZEKALA Karol | Bieg Gimnazjum | Miłoszówka | MZS w Annopolu |
59 | WĄSIK Michał | Bieg Gimnazjum | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
60 | ZBOCH Adrian | Bieg Gimnazjum | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
61 | NIERADKA Damian | Bieg Gimnazjum | Świeciechów Duży | MZS w Annopolu |
62 | KOŚLAK Mateusz | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
63 | LIPIEC Jan | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
64 | LIS Oliwier | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
65 | PLEWA Konrad | Bieg klas 1-3 | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
66 | STĄPOROWSKI Alan | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
67 | PINDLOWSKI Michał | Bieg klas 1-3 | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
68 | KAPICA Marta | Bieg Gimnazjum | Sosnowa Wola | MZS w Annopolu |
69 | DUDEK Martyna | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
70 | GRZESIK Mateusz | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
71 | SOWA Kamila | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
72 | MIROSŁAW Sylwia | Bieg Gimnazjum | Grabówka Kolonia | MZS w Annopolu |
73 | MIROSŁAW Agnieszka | Bieg Gimnazjum | Grabówka Kolonia | MZS w Annopolu |
74 | ŻYŁKA Konrad | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
75 | STĄPOROWSKI Daniel | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
76 | KRAKOWIAK Weronika | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
77 | SITARSKA Wiktoria | Bieg Gimnazjum | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
78 | JAŚKIEWICZ Dominika | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
79 | WĄSIK Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
80 | PRZYBYLSKA Natalia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
81 | WOLSZCZAKOWSKI Wiktor | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
82 | SKROK Kinga | Bieg klas 4-6 | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
83 | ZAJĄC Eryk | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
84 | WIECZOREK Brajan | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
85 | DADZIAK Oskar | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
86 | GAŁUSZKIEWICZ Kamil | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
87 | FLISEK Zuzanna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
88 | WÓJCICKA Oliwia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
89 | PIRÓG Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
90 | UFNIARZ Martyna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
91 | KIELER Adam | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
92 | MICHALSKI Kacper | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
93 | MALEC Mateusz | Bieg klas 4-6 | Kosin | MZS w Annopolu |
94 | TARGOS Natalia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
95 | GRZESIK Klaudia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
96 | STRĄK Angelika | Bieg klas 4-6 | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
97 | BRZUCHNALSKA Klaudia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
98 | BIERNAT Agata | Bieg Gimnazjum | Grabówka Ukazowa | MZS w Annopolu |
99 | SEKUTOWSKA Agata | Bieg Gimnazjum | Świeciechów Duży | MZS w Annopolu |
100 | KOSIŃSKA Marlena | Bieg Gimnazjum | Bliskowice | MZS w Annopolu |
101 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
102 | DUDEK Michał | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
103 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
104 | UFNIARZ Dorian | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
105 | BAUER Natalia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
106 | ZABŁOTNY Michał | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
107 | MACIAS Karol | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
108 | BARSZCZ Nadia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
109 | CHMIEL Kacper | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
110 | GRZEBYK Julia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
111 | BABIRACKA Kamila | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
112 | GRZESIK Alicja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
113 | RELIGA Weronika | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
114 | GAZDA Hubert | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
115 | DROZDOWSKA Julia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Grabówka Kolonia | MZS w Annopolu |
116 | CYRAN Karolina | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
117 | PAWŁASZEK Oliwia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
118 | PIĄTOWSKI Grzegorz | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
119 | LIS Zuzanna | Bieg klas 1-3 | Linów | MZS w Annopolu |
120 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
121 | KANCIK Oliwier | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
122 | JEDLIŃSKI Mateusz | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
123 | KOSIŃSKA Natalia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
124 | KURASIŃSKA Emilia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kopiec | MZS w Annopolu |
125 | MIKITA Ksawery | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
126 | GOZDUR Igor | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
127 | WĄSIK Jakub | Bieg klas 1-3 | Nowy Rachów | MZS w Annopolu |
128 | WIĄCEK Hanna | Bieg klas 1-3 | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
129 | ZIÓŁEK Antonina | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
130 | FLOREK Natalia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Bliskowice | MZS w Annopolu |
131 | ROMAŃSKA Milena | Bieg klas 1-3 | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
132 | SUSZKO Jacek | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
133 | KANIA Maja | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
134 | OSTROWSKI Brajan | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
135 | POKRZYWA Wiktor | Bieg klas 1-3 | Świeciechów Poduchowny | MZS w Annopolu |
136 | KUŚMIERZ Jan | Bieg klas 1-3 | Łążek | MZS w Annopolu |
137 | ROZMUS Zuzanna | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
138 | GRZEBYK Nikola | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kolonia Opoka | MZS w Annopolu |
139 | RZEPKA Agata | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kopiec | MZS w Annopolu |
140 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | Bieg Gimnazjum | Sucha Wólka | MZS w Annopolu |
141 | KOWAL Szymon | Bieg Gimnazjum | Natalin | MZS w Annopolu |
142 | SZOT Krystian | Bieg klas 1-3 | Opoczka | MZS w Annopolu |
143 | PLEWA Szymon | Bieg klas 1-3 | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
144 | WÓJCICKA Aleksandra | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
145 | SZYMANEK Barbara | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
146 | JABŁOŃSKI Antoni | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
147 | SUSZEK Gabriela | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
148 | BABIARZ Amelia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
149 | ZGARDZIŃSKI Stanisław | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
150 | SZYMCZYK Kacper | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
151 | DUDA Kacper | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
152 | TARGOS Nikola | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
153 | ŻYŁKA Gabriela | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
154 | BABIRACKA Emilia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
155 | MATUSZCZAK Patryk | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
156 | BABIRACKI Oskar | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
157 | LASKOWSKI Kacper | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
158 | LIS Bartosz | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
159 | NIZIOŁ Łucja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
160 | JUDA Alicja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
161 | NIEDZIELA Aleksandra | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
162 | WÓJCICKA Natalia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
163 | PAĆKOWSKA Klara | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
164 | ROMAŃSKI Bartosz | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
165 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Maria | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
166 | MAJ Oliwia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
167 | KRAWCZYK Marcel | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
168 | JARGIEŁO Mikołaj | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
169 | TRĘBACZ Szymon | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
170 | GRZESIK Hubert | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
171 | MROZIŃSKA Maja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
172 | BAŃCER Wojciech | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
173 | NIZIOŁ Julia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
174 | LIPNIACKI Oskar | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
175 | SOBOLEWSKA Emilia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
176 | BOROWSKI Jakub | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
177 | TABAKA Natalia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
178 | ŁAGODA Artur | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
179 | GŁADYSZ Michał | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
180 | ISKRA Adrian | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
181 | STĄCHOR Bartłomiej | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
182 | SCEBULA Antonina | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
183 | MALEC Nikola | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
184 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
185 | SOSNÓWKA Oliwia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Kraśnik | FALA Kraśnik |
186 | SOSNÓWKA Milena | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kraśnik | FALA Kraśnik |
187 | CYRAN Bartosz | Bieg klas 4-6 | Świeciechów | brak |
188 | KLIMEK Bartosz | Bieg klas 4-6 | Zychówki | brak |
189 | WOJEWODA Natalia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Świeciechów | brak |
190 | PAWŁOWSKA Weronika | Bieg klas 4-6 | Świeciechów | brak |
191 | GOZDALSKA Katarzyna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Świeciechów | brak |
192 | KOSIŃSKI Kamil | Bieg klas 4-6 | Popów | brak |
193 | KLIMEK Grzegorz | Bieg klas 4-6 | Zychówki | brak |
194 | STRUZIK Michał | Bieg klas 4-6 | Swieciechów | brak |
195 | FLOREK Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Swieciechów | brak |
196 | KREDA Martyna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Swieciechów | brak |
197 | TĘCZA Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Popów | brak |
198 | KŁUDKA Anna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Popów | brak |
199 | KOWAL Dawid | Bieg klas 4-6 | Annopol | brak |
200 | KŁUDKA Krystian | Bieg klas 4-6 | Popów | brak |
201 | DZIĘSŁAW Martyna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Swieciechów | brak |
202 | GIERCZAK Martyna | Bieg klas 4-6 | Swieciechów | brak |
203 | LIPIEC Marcel | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | brak |
204 | MĄCZKA Antoni | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
205 | JEDLIŃSKI Brajan | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
206 | BABIRACKA Wiktoria | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
207 | KOWAL Filip | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
208 | SZYNKOWSKI Krzysztof | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
209 | CHABSKI Hubert | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa |
210 | SZYDLAK Cezary | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Nowy Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
211 | DUDEK Przemysław | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
212 | GNIAŹ Martyna | Bieg klas 1-3 | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa |
213 | WARSIŃSKI Patryk | Bieg klas 1-3 | Nowy Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
214 | DUDEK Kaper | Bieg klas 1-3 | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
215 | SZYNKOWSKI Piotr | Bieg klas 1-3 | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa |
216 | ROKITA Wiktoria | Bieg klas 1-3 | Stary Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
217 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | Bieg klas 1-3 | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
218 | SZYNKOWSKA Sylwia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
219 | KAMIENIARZ Daniel | Bieg klas 1-3 | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
220 | CZAJKA Jakub | Bieg klas 1-3 | Nowy Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
221 | JANICKI Bartosz | Bieg klas 1-3 | Annopol | PSP Dąbrowa |
222 | SZYNKOWSKA Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Huta | PSP Dąbrowa |
223 | NABORCZYK Julia | Bieg klas 4-6 | Stary Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
224 | KONIARCZYK Gabriela | Bieg klas 4-6 | Stary Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
225 | GAC Oliver | Bieg klas 1-3 | Nowy Rachów | PSP Dąbrowa |
226 | WICIŃSKI Brajan | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
227 | PIERZAK Róża | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
228 | MALINOWSKA Zuzanna | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Kraśnik | brak |
229 | KOBYLARZ Radoslaw | Bieg Przedszkolaka | annopol | brak |
230 | OPAŁKA Jakub | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów Pod. Lasek | brak |
231 | PLIZGA Artur | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów | brak |
232 | PIĄTEK Eliza | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów | brak |
233 | GAWLAK Julia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
234 | FREDA Bartosz | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
235 | STĘPIEŃ Szymon | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
236 | GIERCZAK Kacper | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
237 | STRUZIK Szymon | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
238 | SOBKA Sara | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
239 | CHODARA Maja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
240 | DRAGAN Liliana | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
241 | WÓJCICKA Alicja | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
242 | CYRAN Krzysztof | Bieg klas 1-3 | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
243 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | Bieg klas 1-3 | Lasek | PSP Świeciechów |
244 | MARKOWSKA Julia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
245 | PIĄTEK Dominika | Bieg klas 1-3 | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
246 | SKÓRSKI Damian | Bieg klas 1-3 | Popów | PSP Świeciechów |
247 | SURZYN Dawid | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kopiec | PSP Świeciechów |
248 | TYBURCZY Adrian | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
249 | OLSZÓWKA Natalia | Bieg klas 1-3 | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów |
250 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | Bieg klas 1-3 | Świeciechów | PSP Świeciechów |
251 | SURZYN Agata | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kopiec | PSP Świeciechów |
252 | BABIRACKI Oskar | Bieg klas 1-3 | Jakubowice | MZS w Annopolu |
253 | KOWAL Adrian | Bieg klas 1-3 | |Świeciechów Zychówki | PSP Świeciechów |
254 | GNAŚ Patryk | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kpiec | brak |
255 | KLIMKIEWICZ Kacper | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
256 | WARGALA Arkadiusz | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kosin | MZS w Annopolu |
257 | CZAJKA Maciej | Bieg Gimnazjum | Opoka Kolonia | MZS w Annopolu |
258 | RUDZIEJEWSKI - RUDZIEWICZ Szymon | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
259 | KUŚMIERZ Jakub | Bieg Gimnazjum | Kosin | MZS w Annopolu |
260 | WÓJCIK Emil | Bieg Gimnazjum | Annopol | MZS w Annopolu |
261 | POLAK Jakub | Bieg klas 4-6 | Puławy | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS |
262 | MYŚLIWIEC Kewin | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
263 | MAZUR Antoni | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
264 | POBIEGA Amelia | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
265 | BABIRACKA Weronika | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
266 | WĘSKA Kacper | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Annopol | brak |
267 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | Bieg klas 4-6 | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa |
268 | KROWISZ Wiktor | Bieg klas 1-3 | ANNOPOL | brak |