1 | #1 | LEWANDOWSKI Zenon | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
2 | #2 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
3 | #3 | ZDROJEWSKI Artur | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
4 | #4 | GRUDEK Kuba | Warszawa | brak |
5 | #5 | KOWALIŃSKI Maciej | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów |
6 | #6 | PODLECKI Maciej | Młock | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
7 | #7 | ZALEWSKI Jozef | Rydzyno | TKKF Płock |
8 | #8 | NAWROT Pawel | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
9 | | STAWICKI Kamil | Ciechanów | Biegam na Tarchominie |
10 | #10 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
11 | | KOWAL Katarzyna | Zieluń | Żuromin Biega |
12 | #12 | WUDARCZYK Tomasz | Władysławowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
13 | #13 | GRABOWSKI Stanisław | Leśniewo Dolne 18 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
14 | #14 | KAROLAK Cezary | Ciechanów | brak |
15 | #15 | PODLECKI Krzysztof | Młock | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
16 | #16 | SZPIGIEL Michal | Ojrzeń | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
17 | #17 | RZEZACZ Adam | Długomiłowice | brak |
18 | #18 | BRODOWSKI Dawid Piotr | NOSARZEWO BOROWE | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
19 | #19 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA Angelika | Krasne | Wosk na Włos biega |
20 | #20 | KUBIŃSKI Sławomir | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
21 | | WYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
22 | #22 | PYSZNIEWSKI Piotr | Glinojeck | brak |
23 | #23 | TROCHIMOWICZ Artur | SZCZYTNO | AKB GIM 1 SZCZYTNO TROHI TEAM |
24 | #24 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | Elbląg | brak |
25 | #25 | DRABIK Marcin | WROCŁAW | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
26 | #26 | KOCHMAN Iwona | Warszawa | Vege Runner |
27 | | DOMERADZKI Krzysztof | Archutówko | brak |
28 | #28 | PAZDRĄG Karolina | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
29 | #29 | KOWALCZYK Marek | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
30 | #30 | MAJERAN Krzysztof | Brenna | brak |
31 | #31 | WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz | Ciechanów | brak |
32 | #32 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
33 | #33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jakub | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega |
34 | #34 | SIKORA Sylwia | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega |
35 | #35 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | Sochaczew | Gąbin Biega |
36 | | DEMBIŃSKA Katarzyna | Przasnysz | brak |
37 | | MĘZIŃSKI Mariusz | Wólka Łanięcka | Runners Team Ciechanów |
38 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | Nowe Gałki | TKKF Płock |
39 | #39 | PRUS Tomasz | Warszawa | brak |
40 | #40 | GRENDZIŃSKI Kamil | Zdroj | brak |
41 | #41 | PAWLAK Andrzej | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
42 | #123 | STAWSKI Paweł | Płock | TKKF Płock |
43 | #43 | KARPIŃSKI Radosław | Kondrajec Pański | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
44 | | PRZYBYŁKIEWICZ Roman | Śródborze | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
45 | #45 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Adam | Ojrzeń | brak |
46 | #46 | TARNOWSKI Witold | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
47 | #47 | STANISZEWSKI Edward | Wisniewo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
48 | #48 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
49 | #49 | SZEJKO Wawrzyniec | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
50 | #50 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Artur | NIDZICA | NIDZICA BIEGA |
51 | #51 | MOSIEJ Iwona | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
52 | #52 | KRZYWIEŃSKI Piotr | Nidzica | NIDZICA BIEGA |
53 | #53 | MAKOWSKI Michał | Ciechanów | 2.ORel Przasnysz |
54 | #54 | LISEK Ewa | Nidzica | NIDZICA BIEGA |
55 | | SELKE Radosław | MILANÓWEK | MORT! |
56 | #56 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | Ciechanów | brak |
57 | #57 | GRONCZEWSKI Adam | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
58 | | POMASKI Paweł | Ciechanów | brak |
59 | | ROGOWSKA Magdalena | Płock | Więckowski Team |
60 | #60 | PRUSIK Arkadiusz | Nidzica | NIDZICA BIEGA |
61 | #61 | MACUGOWSKI Mariusz | Mława | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
62 | | MAKIJENKO Mateusz | Biała Podlaska | brak |
63 | #63 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bogumiła | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
64 | #64 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Olsztyn | Pszczòłkowski Team |
65 | #65 | KOWALCZYK Roman | Ostrołęka | brak |
66 | #125 | GRZĄDKWSKI Seweryn | Władysławowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
67 | #126 | GRUZA Marek | Kazuń Bielany | brak |
68 | #68 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | Orzyc | brak |
69 | #127 | TARNOWSKI Kamil | Warszawa | brak |
70 | | SZAFRAŃSKA Aneta | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
71 | | PAJEWSKI Tomasz | Kargoszyn | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów |
72 | #72 | CZWARTEK Piotr | Liszyno | TKKF Płock |
73 | #73 | BLICHARSKI Łukasz | Ciechanów | Jurand Ciechanów |
74 | | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | Warezawa | Team Nutrilite |
75 | #75 | KWIECIŃSKI Dawid | Ciechanów | brak |
76 | #76 | PIEKUT Stefan | Płock | TKKF Płock |
77 | #77 | WRONOWSKI Mariusz | Legionowo | brak |
78 | #78 | KUCIEJCZYK Henryk | Szydłowo | Tempo Mława |
79 | #79 | DRABCZYK Szymon | Warszawa | brak |
80 | #80 | GAWLIK Justyna | Ciechanów | RunnersClub.pl |
81 | #81 | MACUGOWSKI Adam | Ząbki | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM |
82 | | CZYŻEWSKI Rafał | Grójec | Radzio |
83 | #83 | TOMCZAK Marcin | Ciechanów | brak |
84 | | AKIMOW Anna | Płock | TKKF Płock |
85 | | OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | KB Legionowo |
86 | #86 | PIECHNA Andrzej | Gostomin | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
87 | #87 | PIECHNA Włodzimierz | Przyrowa | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
88 | #88 | BIELKOWSKI Wojciech | Płock | cokerunners |
89 | #89 | STAŃCZYK Daniel | Ciechanów | Ciechanów |
90 | #128 | GRZYMKOWSKA Monika | Ciechanów | Runners Team Ciechanów |
91 | #91 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Andrzej | Ostrołęka | brak |
92 | #92 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | Płock | cokerunners |
93 | #93 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | Dziki Dzik Team |
94 | #94 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | Adasko Team |
95 | #95 | KANIEWSKA Justyna | Kosowo | Dziki Dzik Team |
96 | #96 | DASZCZYŃSKA Iwona | Kosowo | Adasko Team |
97 | #97 | MIANOWSKI Dariusz | Przasnysz | brak |
98 | #98 | KURJATA Cezary | Ciechanów | Straż Pożarna Ciechanów |
99 | #99 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | Józefów | brak |
100 | #100 | SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | Józefów | brak |
101 | #101 | KACZMARCZYK Jerzy | Mława | brak |
102 | #102 | KŁOSZEWSKI Marcin | Baboszewo | KB. IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU |
103 | #103 | ADAMIAK Robert | Ciechanów | Ciechanów |
104 | #104 | ADAMIAK Arkadiusz Robert | Ciechanów | Ciechanów |
105 | #105 | NAJMOŁA Piotr | Pułtusk | Auto Wimar Team |
106 | #106 | POWIERŻA Marta | Łochów | brak |
107 | #107 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | Ciechanów | brak |
108 | #108 | SWATOWSKA Michalina | Nagoszewka | brak |
109 | #109 | SOSNOWSKI Wiesław | Gniszewo | Active Malbork |
110 | | MARCINIAK Andrzej | Mława | brak |
111 | | KOPIENIAK Agnieszka | Warszawa | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać |
112 | | NIEDŹWIECKA Patrycja | Chojniki | brak |
113 | #113 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | Płock | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT |
114 | #114 | JAŁOZA Ireneusz | Regimin | ZaDyszka |
115 | #115 | TOMKOWICZ Andrzej | Jarluty Małe 27 | ZaDyszka |
116 | #116 | KOWALCZYK Bogdan | Warszawa | brak |
117 | #117 | PERZYNA Wojciech | Tarczyn | OSP KOTORYDZ |
118 | | BUCZEK Natalia | Tarczyn | OSP KOTORYDZ |
119 | | ŁABĘDA Stanisław | Miekoszyn | brak |
120 | #120 | LANGE Anna | Łomianki | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
121 | #121 | MARUT Ryszard | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
122 | | KRZEMPEK Aleksander | Bielsko-Biała | Bieganiepo40.pl |
123 | #129 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | Ciechanów | brak |
124 | #130 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | Olsztyn | brak |
125 | #131 | BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej | Zamość | brak |
126 | #132 | RZEPECKA Anna | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
127 | #150 | JAŹWIŃSKI Wiesław | | brak |
128 | #149 | BONIEWSKI Lech | Glinojeck | brak |
129 | #147 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | Ciechanów | brak |
130 | #146 | MULIK Piotr | Serock | Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil |
131 | #145 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team |
132 | #148 | DŁUGOŁECKI Adam | Alphen Aid | brak |
133 | #144 | BORCZAK Dariusz | Szla | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |